The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Advance Europe 162 [circa February 2006 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Advance Europe : Advance Europe 162


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Advance Europe 162 [ circa February 2006 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
283 completions
166 individuals
21 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Advance Europe 162 [ circa February 2006 ] :



POWER [ 7 ]  

     Savino Brenicci
     Ursula Graf
     Ingelise Jorgensen
     Marino Marella
     Stefan Mertle
     Christina Naslady
     Giuseppe Pezzi

POWER PLUS [ 7 ]  

     Savino Brenicci
     Ursula Graf
     Ingelise Jorgensen
     Marino Marella
     Stefan Merkle
     Christina Naslady
     Giuseppe Pezzi

R6EW [ 3 ]  

     Mariangela Meroni
     Jan Skou
     Andrea Weber

STATE OF CLEAR [ 24 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Gennadiy Artsebashev
     Zsanett Bandi
     Attila Bognar
     Ekaterina Bogomolnikova
     Ilona Calparsoro
     Massimo Esposito
     Matilde Frezzato
     Matteo Fumagalli
     Ignazio Giammarresi
     Paula Haukka
     Annick Huberty-Dehaes
     Martin Huttmann
     Christa Kiener
     Sergey Krotov
     Vicente Martinez Diego
     Alexandr Maslov
     Giovanna Melis
     Sylviane Paris
     Tunde Pavelka
     Monica Rubini
     Shakirov Rustam
     Svetlana Urusova
     Mieke Van Vught
     Karsten Wendler

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 22 ]  

     Gennadiy Artsebashev
     Zsanett Bandi
     Attila Bognar
     Ilona Calparsoro
     Massimo Esposito
     Matilde Frezzato
     Matteo Fumagalli
     Ignazio Giammarresi
     Paula Haukka
     Annick Huberty-Dehaes
     Martin Huttmann
     Christa Kiener
     Sergey Krotov
     Vicente Martinez Diego
     Alexandr Maslov
     Sylviane Paris
     Tunde Pavelka
     Monica Rubini
     Rustam Shakirov
     Svetlana Urusova
     Mieke Van Vught
     Karsten Wendler

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART 1 [ 13 ]  

     Michel Bourdin
     Anders Cederbaum
     Mara Crestani
     Etelka Foki
     Francolina Frau
     Asa Graaf
     Mariangela Meroni
     Adrienne Nagy
     Gaetano Ramuglia
     Magda Refstrup
     Rustam Shakirov
     Per Ullum Hansen
     Yana Zlochevskata

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART 2 [ 25 ]  

     Isidoro Bertini
     Rita Beuchert
     Anders Cederbaum
     Claus Fonnest
     Helene Gentze
     Asa Graaf
     Erich Jiling
     Christa Kiener
     Marco Licciardello
     Meroni Mariangela
     Bourdin Michel
     Elena Minea
     Paul Molina
     Laurenz Pertiller
     Geatano Ramuglia
     Magda Refstrup
     Ruggiero Santo
     Edmond Scharff
     Oleg Shilenok
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Jan Skou
     Eszter Totpal
     Antonio Vanucci
     Andrea Weber
     David Wiener

OT PREPARATIONS [ 26 ]  

     Ludwig Bodrik
     Ekaterina Bogomolnikova
     Michel Bourdin
     Anders Cederbaum
     Mara Crestani
     Matteo Fumagalli
     Ignazio Giammarresi
     Jose Salvador Gili
     Melis Giovanna
     Karen Hohn
     Christa Kiener
     Marino Marella
     Elena Minea
     Paul Molina
     Evelyne Perard
     Giuseppe Pezzi
     Ruggiero Santo
     Edmond Scharff
     Nicola Serlenga
     Rustam Shakirov
     Oleg Shilenok
     Carlo Soldavini
     Giuseppe Spinello
     Antonio Vannucci
     Katalin Weith
     Yana Zlochevskaya

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 24 ]  

     Conchi Barcena
     Rita Beuchert
     Enrico Brunelli
     Anders Cederbaum
     Andre Devatine
     Henriett Fazekas
     Claus Fonnest
     Asa Graaf
     Erich Jiling
     Jutta Kirsch
     Marco Licciardello
     Thomas Lillhannus
     Mariangela Meroni
     Elena Minea
     Piano Paolo
     Laurenz Pertiller
     Gaetano Ramuglia
     Patrizia Reguera
     Dennis Romeiser
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Jan Skou
     Victor Smolyakov
     Eszter Totpal
     Andrea Weber

NEW OT I [ 13 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Barcena Conchi
     Henriett Fazekas
     Paula Haukka
     Marco Licciardello
     Thomas Lillhannus
     Sylviane Paris
     Paolo Piano
     Gaetano Ramuglia
     Dennis Romeiser
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Victor Smolyakov
     Eszter Totpal
     Mario Ungaro

OT II [ 18 ]  

     Bruna Bonafede
     Ana Chaparro
     Barcena Conchi
     Henriett Fazekas
     Juan Ramon Galindo Rico
     Jack Juell
     Michael Leire
     Marco Licciardello
     Thomas Lillhannus
     Silvia Meyer
     Sylviane Paris
     Paolo Piano
     Gaetano Ramuglia
     Dennis Romeiser
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Anne Louise Sorensen
     Eszter Totpal
     Mario Ungaro

OT III [ 24 ]  

     Tatiana Alexeeva
     Conchi Barcena
     Lydie Beaujeon
     Larisa Berdnikova
     Bruna Bonafede
     Oscar Bonetti
     Franco Brescianini
     Ana Chaparro
     Maria Grazia Di Carlo
     Henriett Fazekas
     Emilio Ferretto
     Juan Ramon Galindo Rico
     Jack Juell
     Michael Leire
     Gabor Lenkei
     Virginia Lindskog
     Roberto Marenco
     Silvia Meyer
     David Nessen
     Lena Podosinnikova
     Dennis Romeiser
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Anne-Louise Sorensen
     Mario Ungaro

NEW OT IV [ 21 ]  

     Roberto Aurigemma
     Conchi Barcena
     Lydie Beaujeon
     Larisa Berdnikova
     Franco Brescianini
     Maria Grazia Di Carlo
     Francoise Durand
     Henriett Fazekas
     Emilio Ferretto
     Michael Leire
     Gabor Lenkei
     Rina Levi
     Virginia Lindskog
     Roberto Marenco
     Lena Podosinnikova
     Denise Pompidor
     Dennis Romeiser
     Bengt Rosen
     Mario Ungaro
     Viola Violetta
     Patrizia Zampieri

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 26 ]  

     Larissa Berdnikova
     Enrico Brunelli
     Renzo Cattori
     Costantino Colli
     Francoise Durand
     Emilio Ferretto
     Marianne Fogelstrom
     Noushin Hammerskov
     Hanne Hemmingsholt
     Per-Erik Holmberg
     Michael Johansen
     Sven Johansen
     Valery Kokura
     Gabor Lenkei
     Roberto Marenco
     Marina Palomba
     Dino Paolino
     Denise Pompidor
     Dennis Romeiser
     Irmi Tjarks-Talkenberger
     Tiziana Vico
     Jose Miguel Villarrubia
     Violetta Viola
     Timea Vojtilla
     Patricia Zampieri
     Anne Marie Scoarnec

STUDENT HAT [ 5 ]  

     Pascal Lemos
     Juliane Londono
     Antonella Marzi
     Olga Aurova
     Sergey Soynov

PRO TRS COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Hakan Bjorklund
     Fabio Castiglioni
     Tamas Farkas
     Walter Carnevale Gare
     Viktoriya Grigoreva
     Genny Marenco
     Maryna Olishevska
     Nicola Passarini
     Marina Smakotina

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Laursen Jo

PTS/SP Course [ 9 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Clara Collu
     Eunike Dornheim
     Jo Laursen
     Staffan Linde
     Mariana Mertus
     Eliana Napoli
     Diana Pospisil
     Daiana Sbicego
     Anchelica Shakirova

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Shira Elsharfi

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Botje Lia
     Dobrinja Leda
     Kokura Valery

EXEC STATUS ONE [ 2 ]  

     Brashkute Jurgita
     Kover Viktor



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: