The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 228 [circa April 2013 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 228


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 228 [ circa April 2013 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1132 completions
724 individuals
59 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 228 [ circa April 2013 ] :



NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 56 ]  

     Carlynn McCormick
     Catherine Stone
     George Mesmer
     Bjorn Lotz
     Janet Hanson
     Lauren Perreau
     Larry Holmes
     Willi Floesser
     Jack Dirmann
     Ilse Rech
     Bev Hepner
     Leslie Simon
     Monica Ventura
     Patrice Boesiger
     Renee Thorpe
     Roger Harrison
     Brenda Mckague
     Chuel-Ling Beatrice Li
     Karen Berg
     Bruno Crosani
     Cynthia Taylor
     Richard Safft
     Rosalba Montesinos
     Marilyn Williams
     Sarah Lake
     Larisa Berdnikova
     Marc Perkowitz
     Martine Perrin
     Robert Hill
     Yadith Quaranio
     Brigitte Blanchet
     Eva-Louise Salamina
     Andreas Biesterfeld
     Antonio Pagano
     Valerie Margo
     Anett Fischer
     Asë Graaf
     Patrick Delafraye
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Carol Moore
     Beata Carlson
     Enrique Hernandez De Tejada
     Claudia Wettstein
     Manfred Beckert
     Michael Reed
     Tom Cummins
     Vladimir Schedrin
     Beata Diana Kutor
     Christa Donker
     Debbie Corney
     Klaus Kempe
     Remy Gigos
     Beate Ludwig-Schaffer
     Betty Lane
     Ornella Radaelli
     Simonetta Amaducci

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 22 ]  

     Ginger Auel
     Richard Ware
     Andrew Day
     Mitzi Copenhaver
     Ralf Egelandsdal
     Bernard Gaudreau
     Charleen Long
     Jonas Molinder
     Randy Brown
     Peter Alemis
     Ted Barker
     Jeff Stanifer
     Jaime Potter
     Frank Clark
     Gina Kugler
     Walter Bianchi
     Jon Saphire
     Karen Bakshoian
     Kay Carson
     Neal Singh
     Brenda Hewitt
     Lee Sheldon

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     Christina L. Wysocki
     Leticia Cisneros
     Dinmuhamed Nysanbaev
     Gerard Bernet
     Michelle Van Hoomissen
     Natalia Novikova
     Daisuke Ishidate
     Natalia Luganska
     Jordan Dacasin
     Kitty Young
     Hao-Fu Chien
     Walter Bianchi
     Randall Tobin
     Rob Henricksen
     Terry Hiner
     Jeff Stanifer
     Tatyana Glushchenko
     Asbjorn Christiansen
     Marisa Aloe Fozzi
     Zarko Kostik
     Jodi Nathanson

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Erica Howard
     Rob Henricksen
     Leticia Cisneros
     Gerard Bernet Urieta
     Rita Hoffman
     Jill Bromund
     Natalia Luganska
     Jordan Dacasin
     Walter Bianchi
     Paz Quiroga
     Asbjorn Christiansen
     Wayne Hanson
     Jeff Stanifer

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Lina Cano Obando
     Rossella Bertolini
     Natalia Luganska
     Jon Saphirea

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Natalia Luganska
     Sara Acevedo

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Soledad Pasi
     Elia Lombardo

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Jeanne Matheny
     Junko Arakawa
     Michael Lindgren
     Anastasia Bang
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     Jaroslavs Kaplans
     Amandah Kiely
     Helga Kauf
     Joan McKenna
     Roberto Santos
     Ashly Guernaccini
     David Clark
     Matt Hines
     Giovanni De Clementi
     Derek Aasland
     Larry S. McDonald
     Ching-Yuan Wang
     Patrick Delafraye
     Xenia Wilson
     Rainer Toedter
     Svetlana Kholicheva
     Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
     Rosmarie Wyss

L 11 EXPANDED [ 42 ]  

     Kavita Mallik
     Megan Sterne
     Marco Militello
     Jane Fish
     Jeanne Matheny
     Nate Middleton
     Charles Kwang
     Steve Eglash
     Zhanar Abdrakhmanova
     Barbara Mah
     Michael Cotter
     Miguel Angel Manrique Mojica
     David Bogema
     Pierluigi Benaglia
     Zsolt Varhalmi
     Joanne Gentile
     Junko Aarakawa
     Nelli Zemniece
     Joerg Moeller
     Angelo Zanini
     Mihael Lindgren
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     Zhanna Kaplina
     Anastasia Bang
     Jaroslavs Kaplans
     Bjorn Lotz
     Joe Guernaccini
     Lisbet Najbjerg
     Daniela Prior
     Amandah Kiely
     Chueh-Ling Beatrice Li
     Helga Kauf
     James Collins
     Jennifer Fajardo
     Norianna Gomez Skow
     Moshon Reuveni
     Joan McKenna
     Aigul Srymova
     Andreas Biesterfeld
     Patrick Delafraye
     Svetlana Kholicheva
     Raven Kane Campbell

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Amie Saphire
     Peter Rabanus
     Beatrice Weber
     Carlo Callegari
     Dinmuhamed Nysanbaev
     Beatriz Alley
     Zsolt Varhalmi
     Austin Wei
     Joerg Moeller
     Nelli Zemniece
     Sue Swank
     Angelo Zanini
     Roseanna Hsu
     Helga Kauf
     Roberto Santos
     Becky Minkoff
     Bettina Perleberg

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Mark Mall
     Wilfried Hermann
     Armando Siracusano
     Dinmuhamed Nysanbaev
     Beatriz Alley
     Austin Wei
     Catherine Stone
     Zsolt Varhalmi
     Bernard Dimanche
     Sue Swank
     Yana Sheremetyeva
     Kim Whitworth
     Chang Hsu
     Heather Coutain
     Roberto Santos

LIFE REPAIR [ 9 ]  

     Cassandra Day
     Samantha Sterne
     Svetlana Tomovic
     Peter Alemis
     Richard Vallee
     Nailya Islamova
     Olesya Nesterenko
     Yu-Hsien Chen
     Chin-Hsuan Huang

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 44 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Brett Low
     Doug Joyce
     Catherine Stone
     Jane Layton
     Galina Smolyakova
     Demian Luque
     Enrique Guerrero
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Yona Yen
     Rudi Loehwing
     Kevin Jaimez
     Brigitta Deigner
     Nicole Cadieux
     Richard Vallee
     Cole Gibbs
     Iker Jaimez Diaz
     Idelis Sotomayor Wilson
     Eduardo Martillo
     Jeff Keays
     Nicolas Buczek
     Priscilla McPhaul
     Jody Toole
     Richard Ware
     Ludmila Kim
     Jack Broad
     Fritz Deigner
     Conny Lahmann
     Lynette Barry
     Richard (Byrd) Jessup
     Anastasia Guseva
     Deborah Herrington
     Clarissa Fitzgerald
     Codi Tomczak
     Igor Rotenko
     Montana Page
     Carol Renna
     Dragan Sibanc
     John Andrews
     Elyse Van Breemen
     Stan Gabelein
     Mary Beth Nuckols
     Juan Victorino
     William Strasser
     Tim Ford

OBJECTIVES [ 73 ]  

     Daisy Schneider
     William Harris
     Alissa Schneider
     Alina Krivitsky
     Amir Aalam
     Andrew Harris
     Miguel Angel Manrique Mojica
     Otto Schweitzer
     Paul Eckelberry
     Andrea Doetschmann
     Drew Graef
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Alessio Aracri
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Diana Gomez Vargas
     Adelheid Rech
     Chelsea Hepner
     Gloria LaBorie
     Rasul Abdulkhalimov
     Ginette Gougeon
     Alejandra Dana
     Chuck Weiss
     Gregory Gum
     Ken Sachs
     Lucy Vega
     Tevic Sotomayor
     Jack Shimoni
     Itzhak Akilov
     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Liz Baginski
     Ralf Blackstone
     Galina Smolyakova
     Artur Lyalin
     Kurtis Kintzel
     Wendy Reifer
     Johan Lossius
     Adrian Gramajo
     Leon Pestrikoff
     Galina Semyonkina
     Jason Stanard
     Maria de Santiago
     Renate van Eckert
     Svetlana Licciardi
     Karin Schwan
     Evert (Ed) Simon
     Jorge Lan
     Gianni Ghisellini
     Giovanni Bellotti
     Keisha Latty
     Raymond Georges
     Valeria Morales
     Cameron Eckelberry
     Kevin Granger
     Steven Hobbs
     Tomoko Shimada
     Aaron Dunham
     Oleksandr Minchuk
     William Houser
     Cesar Guerrero
     Dmitriy Ryzhov
     Jill Smythe Lumsden
     Leontiy Shvetsov
     Russell Chittick
     Sandee Krzywicki
     Patricia Brackett
     Chris Geraets
     Zhanara Tezekbayeva
     Alicia Rodriguez
     Galina Gribanova
     Graham Beyer
     Philip Jepsen
     Thomas Piene
     Raj Uchhana

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 53 ]  

     Alissa Schneider
     Andrew Harris
     Miguel Angel Manrique Mojica
     Otto Schweitzer
     Alessio Aracri
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Diana Gomez Vargas
     Chelsea Hepner
     Gloria LaBorie
     Ginette Gougeon
     Randy Young
     Alejandra Dana
     Chuck Weiss
     Gregory Gum
     Lucy Vega
     Tevic Sotomayor
     Liz Baginski
     Artur Lyalin
     Kurtis Kintzel
     Daniel Potter
     Wendy Reifer
     Johan Lossius
     Adrian Gramajo
     Daisy Schneider
     Leon Pestrikoff
     Galina Semyonkina
     Maria de Santiago
     Renate van Eckert
     Svetlana Licciardi
     Gianni Ghisellini
     Giovanni Bellotti
     Keisha Latty
     Valeria Morales
     Cameron Eckelberry
     Steven Hobbs
     Aaron Dunham
     Tomoko Shimada
     Oleksandr Minchuk
     Raymond Georges
     William Houser
     Cesar Guerrero
     Dmitriy Ryzhov
     Jill Smythe Lumsden
     Russell Chittick
     Patricia Brackett
     Sandee Krzywicki
     Zhanara Tezekbayeva
     Galina Gribanova
     Graham Beyer
     Philip Jepsen
     Seth Levy
     Thomas Piene
     Raj Uchhana

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Ron Taylor
     Chris Friend
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Janine Tschupp
     Karen Hubbard
     Gerasim Kim
     Russell Whitlock
     Anita HorvĚth
     Alexandr Kudrenok
     Jill Chen
     Alison Tamucci
     Ting-Teng Yu

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Chi-Yu Chen
     Joei Heart
     Paz Quiroga
     Vasiliy Emashev
     Carla Dezelic
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Chris Friend
     Janine Tschupp
     Kathy Freihoff
     Jason Purden
     Martin Borup
     Hao-Fu Chien
     Callie Ferman
     Alexandr Kudrenok
     Shu-Chen Kuo

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 31 ]  

     Santiago Jaimez Pineda
     Chi-Yu Chen
     Joei Heart
     Paz Quiroga
     Ron Taylor
     Philipp Stahl
     Vasiliy Emashev
     Jason Purden
     Nicole Beck
     Horst Weindl
     Doug Joyce
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Dre Graef
     Tiffany York
     Chris Friend
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Frank Scheidel
     Yu-Hung Lin
     Gerasim Kim
     Matteo Zaniboni
     Dave Supple
     Kathy Freihoff
     Janine Tschupp
     Hao-Fu Chien
     Carla Dezelic
     Tatyana Glushchenko
     Michelle Kao
     Alexandr Kudrenok
     Peter Castanik
     Tom Long
     Adam Fuegel

EXPANDED GRADE 0 - COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE [ 32 ]  

     Kevin Patrick
     Abigail Syck
     Santiago Jaimez Pineda
     Paz Quiroga
     Philipp Stahl
     Chi-Yu Chen
     Ron Taylor
     Sylwia Herbst
     Joei Heart
     Francesca Ingenito
     Raphael Schwyter
     Horst Weindl
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Doug Joyce
     Tiffany York
     Chris Friend
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Frank Scheidel
     Marius Neviera
     Gerasim Kim
     Martin Borup
     Hao-Fu Chien
     Jason Purden
     Danielle Beck
     Nicole Beck
     Janine Tschupp
     Dave Supple
     Andre Wyss
     Jorge Lan
     Callie Ferman
     Michael Estey
     Noel Funck

EXPANDED GRADE I - PROBLEMS RELEASE [ 32 ]  

     Emily Malin
     Maria Elias Gaia
     Abigail Syck
     Bill Meadoff
     Santiago Jaimez Pineda
     Philipp Stahl
     Paul Benson
     Ron Taylor
     Chi-Yu Chen
     Paz Quiroga
     Tracey Coleman
     Joei Heart
     Horst Weindl
     Sylwia Herbst
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Tiffany York
     Alfredo Gotay Zorrilla
     Chris Friend
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Marina Mustafina
     Marius Neviera
     Drew Graef
     Shaan Young
     Frank Scheidel
     Gerasim Kim
     Catalina Montes
     Tatyana Glushchenko
     Po-Lin Hsu
     Andre Wyss
     Dave Supple
     Janine Tschupp
     Jorge Lan

EXPANDED GRADE II - RELIEF RELEASE [ 34 ]  

     Jennifer Fajardo
     Ben Klevit
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     Jason Clark
     Abigail Syck
     Karen Troelsen
     Maria Elias Gaia
     Ingrida Lingyte
     Emily Malin
     Santiago Jaimez Pineda
     Julia Gould
     Paz Quiroga
     Chi-Yu Chen
     Eneyda Rodriguez
     Destiny Fuegel
     Ron Taylor
     Raphael Schwyter
     Tiffany York
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Chris Friend
     Andre Klingelfus
     Askold Kivelyuk
     Yu-Jung Lin
     Adam Sala
     Molly Burton
     Marius Neviera
     Doug Joyce
     Shaan Young
     Julian Rivera
     Drew Graef
     Helena Storfer
     Jason Purden
     Julie Hale
     Bill Hawthorn

EXPANDED GRADE III - FREEDOM RELEASE [ 38 ]  

     Jason Parker
     Sylwia Herbst
     Ben Klevit
     Petschi Tomovic
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     Jennifer Fajardo
     Abigail Syck
     Jason Clark
     Maria Elias Gaia
     Ingrida Lingyte
     Emily Malin
     Karen Troelsen
     Paz Quiroga
     Chi-Yu Chen
     Alfredo Gotay Zorrilla
     Sabine Hinz
     Sasha Seymour
     Ron Taylor
     Tracey Coleman
     Tiffany York
     Chris Friend
     Lyla Menkhaus
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Destiny Fuegel
     Molly Burton
     Adam Sala
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Josee Rondeau
     Julian Rivera
     Marius Neviera
     Shaan Young
     Gerasim Kim
     Catalina Montes
     Drew Graef
     Helena Storfer
     Jason Purden
     Andre Wyss
     Licia Benatti

EXPANDED GRADE IV - ABILITY RELEASE [ 35 ]  

     Zhanar Abdrakhmanova
     Mari Kato
     Maike Duden
     Derek Aasland
     Chieh-Ming Tien
     Kimberly Schneider
     Nina Zurbuchen-Kursova
     Aigul Srymova
     Petschi Tomovic
     Zhanna Kaplina
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     Abigail Syck
     Jason Parker
     Ingrida Lingyte
     Maria Elias Gaia
     Jennifer Fajardo
     Paz Quiroga
     Emily Malin
     Horst Weindl
     Sabine Hinz
     Ben Klevit
     Raphael Schwyter
     Ron Taylor
     Benjamin Gilbert
     Sharon Moore
     Sylwia Herbst
     Pavel Zhdanov
     Chris Friend
     Shaan Young
     Tiffany York
     Karen Troelsen
     Julian Rivera
     Askold Kivelyuk
     Doug Joyce
     Marius Neviera

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     Shawn May
     Rex Malin
     Daniil Musatov
     David Clark
     Sergey Komov
     Rasto Zachar

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 8 ]  

     Carlos Ridriguez Velazquez
     Lucas Kohon
     Barbara Cane
     Rex Malin
     Daniil Musatov
     Sergey Kmov
     Luis Daniel Haro Giles
     Rosmarie Wyss

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Carlos Rodriguez Velazquez
     Barbara Cane
     Rex Malin
     Daniil Musatov
     Sergey Komov

GRADE VI RELEASE [ 5 ]  

     Janice Kenne
     Garret Kopecky
     Jane Wu
     Maxim Berdnikov
     Charlie Snyder

STATE OF CLEAR [ 42 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Charles Kwang
     Diane Wagenbrenner
     Karen Lucht
     Leticia Cisneros
     Lina Cano Obando
     Roman Rubin
     Courtney Condon
     Jennifer Martin
     Junko Arakawa
     Randy Brown
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Brittany Colon
     Maike Duden
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Nina Zurbuchen-Kursova
     Kirstan Doerges
     Francine Bolduc Gauthier
     Daria Albrecht
     Kathy Didcoate
     Erika Jackson
     Roberto Balconi
     John Austin
     Shawn Petersen
     Felix Pabon
     Ingrida Lingyte
     Jennifer Fajardo
     Marnie Trainor
     Mary Parmelee
     Carlos Clavijo Posada
     Rick Boerma
     Ying Chi (Kiki) Chen
     Fernand Gemme
     Karen Bakshoian
     Roland Kortbawi
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Lucy Kalach
     Margherita Casino
     Tzu-Chy Lin
     Jon Saphire
     Adelaide Darling
     Darren Schmidt
     Chi-Yu Chen

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     Diane Wagenbrenner
     Karne Lucht
     Leticia Cisneros
     Lina Cano Obando
     Jennifer Martin
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Brittany Colon
     Maike Duden
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Hsin-Yi Yang
     Nina Zurbuchen-Kursova
     Kirstan Doerges
     Francine Bolduc Gauthier
     Daria Albrecht
     Kathy Didcoate
     Roberto Balconi
     Erika Jackson
     John Austin
     Shawn Petersen
     Felix Pabon
     Jordan Dacasin
     Carl Wallace Jennifer Fajardo
     Ingrida Lingyte
     Akvile Sedyte
     Marnie Trainor
     Rick Boerma
     Ying Chi (Kiki) Chen
     Fernand Gemme
     Carlos Clavijo Posada
     Roland Kortbawi
     Margherita Casnio
     Tzu-Chy Lin
     Lucy Kalach
     Svetlana Kholicheva
     Jon Saphire
     Garret Kopecky
     Chi-Yu Chen
     Darren Schmidt
     Julie Graf
     Alysia Hart

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 10 ]  

     Erika Melrose
     Rex Gibson
     Silvia Rusconi
     Daniel Agami
     Martin Maday
     Kathy Ikeda
     Bob Twaalfhoven
     Peter Troebs
     Ingeborg Baardman
     Mireille Bommel

OT PREPARATIONS [ 21 ]  

     Pei-Jung Chen
     Donat Roth
     Cheng-Wen Yao
     Cyndy Nelson
     Ornella Roth
     Oxana Panchenko
     Silvia Rusconi
     Pavel Misyulya
     Liza Pond
     Alicia Morrell
     Tsiyoni Chayun
     Andre Hamel
     Jimmy Dacasin
     Daniel Agami
     Nicola Zambello
     Kiril Kirov
     Carlo Chiarelli
     Robert Hill
     Kathy Ikeda
     Shana Austin
     Ying Chi (Kiki) Chen

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 12 ]  

     Maxim Berdnikov
     Liza Malakshahi
     Silvia Rusconi
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Oxana Panchenko
     Rex Gibson
     Martin Maday
     Kelly Riley
     Joel Anderson
     Carlo Chiarelli
     Daniel Agami
     Tony Alley

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 68 ]  

     Hiro Suganuma
     Horst Mehler
     Dan English
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Evelyn Brechtlein
     Maxim Berdnikov
     Brigitte Blanchet
     Nikki Magnie
     Silvia Rusconi
     Michael Reed
     Andy Staffer
     Elisabetta Armiato
     Irving Sorrentini
     Jobee Knight
     Joseph Mallet
     Kathy Coventry
     Liza Malakshahi
     Maggie Taylor
     Norman Lewis
     Raffaele Solda
     Sonja Fetzer
     Tsiyoni Chayun
     Karen Renna
     Steve Franklin
     Ewald Fink
     Lynette Barry
     Alessandro Manfredini
     Allison Collins
     Carlos Caceres
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Diane Woods
     Eva Nyegaard
     Karen Hackenberg
     Maureen King
     Randy Suggs
     Wouter Korringa
     John Bryant
     Rex Gibson
     Jiten Master
     Susan Hampton
     Marcy Sargeant
     Steve Ferris
     Dia Bornet
     Diana Paul
     Janet Jensen
     Rikke Jorck
     Sandra Thurston
     Ingrid Neumann
     Pamela Anderson
     Scott Paul Salo
     Konrad Fetzer
     Gary Edwards
     Bob Delaware
     Bob Forrest
     David Melrose
     Gerda Riedler
     Jean Pearson
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     Roger Sanders
     Chizu Ishikawa
     Kelly Riley
     Andrea Coon
     Dan Murnan
     Frank Clark
     Myron Thompson
     Paul Tremmel
     Stefano Bonici
     Charlie Snyder

NEW OT I [ 11 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Tatyana Fetisova
     Eric Moore
     Michele Kenny
     Timothy Baxter
     Jamie Blackstone
     Silvia Rusconi
     Elisabetta Armiato
     Erika Jackson
     Rex Gibson
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Garret Kopecky

OT II [ 10 ]  

     Emily Roark
     Julieta Santagostino
     Francesca Grande
     Liliana Maslennikova
     Tatyana Fetisova
     Michele Kenny
     Silvia Rusconi
     Eric Moore
     Rex Gibson
     Elisabetta Armiato

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Rosa Maria Hernandez
     David Melrose
     Karla Hinson
     Ineabell Laboy
     Paul Fourie
     Liliana Maslennikova
     Emily Roark
     Tatyana Fetisova

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Alessandro Manfredini
     Ingrid Neumann
     Dan English
     Rosa Maria Hernandez
     David Melrose
     Karla Hinson
     Ineabell Laboy
     Lynette Barry
     Paul Fourie

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 17 ]  

     Eva Nyegaard
     John Bell
     Paul Tremmel
     Emily Gibson
     Hans-Peter Vogtmann
     LeAnn DeMotts
     Rosy Aracri
     Alessandro Manfredini
     Paulette Agami
     Timothy Craughan
     Rosa Maria Hernandez
     Rondi Adi
     Dan English
     Pamela Anderson
     Jiten Master
     Karla Hinson
     Paul Fourie

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITOR COURSE [ 52 ]  

     Valentina Hernova
     Moises Agami
     Veronika Kuczine Juhasz
     Omar Wansa
     Roberto Occhipinti
     Gregory Norman
     Tracey Hafen
     Warren Meyer
     Renzo Cattori
     Stephanie Higashi
     Denise Lima Ross
     Jan Hansen
     Gary Graham
     Gustavo Carballo
     Natalia Kuznetsova
     Pam Callahan
     Rosy Aracri
     Smadar Reif
     Jenna Capozzi
     Martin Kolenicka
     Gion-Clau Camenisch
     Flavia Kreis
     Michael Kirkland
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Sean Wise
     Paul Chapman
     John Beachy
     Luca Ventura
     Rita Michaels
     Theodosia Kjeldsen
     Theodosia Paleodimou
     Emi Hamada
     Hiro Suganuma
     Hirochika Suganuma
     Jim Van Hill
     Amy (Ping-Fen) Chui
     Kylah Sherstobitoff
     Mirit Sadeh
     Virginie Becue
     Thomas Thuermer
     Alan Graham
     Diana Lara
     Eric Ianna
     Brett Gow
     Nancie Ploechl
     Alejandra Dingler
     Andrea D'Agostini
     LeAnn DeMotts
     Emily Gibson
     Mauro Gottardo
     Su Chen Chen
     Diana Paul

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Amir Aalam
     Carmen Bidone
     Liliana Zapata
     David May
     Naomi Davis
     Kim Detelich
     Denis Davydov
     John Mappin

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jonas Brambillasca

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Craig Frost

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jennifer Bakerink
     Tarryn Cotten
     Shih-Yu Yang
     Chih-Hung Lin
     Akvile Sedyte

STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Martha Leticia Jimenez Gonzalez
     Christopher Jeschke
     Estefania Soria
     Jason Purden
     Giulia Bellucci
     Sam Liu
     Ong-Ard Sirikulphisut
     Senu Johnson
     Nikki-Jai Miranda
     Sergio Olvera Martinez
     Chen-wen Sun
     Sarah Lopez
     Adeel Hoosain
     Phyllis Hargrow
     Victoria Kozlova
     Marzhan Kolgin
     Gabriel Sirwinski
     Elena Kornoukhova
     Stephanie Grondin
     Emanuel Blaettler
     Peggy Liao

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Mark Baritz
     Ingrid Prendergast
     Patricia Nemeth
     Pierre Voltchkoff
     Julia Wright
     Kyle La Hara
     Jeffrey Jimenez
     David Armitage
     Elia Romagnoli
     Gilberto Suarez
     Curt Larson
     Keng-Yen Fu
     Christopher Jeschke
     Shaina Clark
     Maria Herves Garcia
     Hayli Verrier
     Ana Carmona
     Dimitri Tremblay
     Alastair McIlrae
     Arnold (Noldi) Anderhalden
     Erika Pieterse
     Marlene Bauge-Weinmann
     Claudia Bustos Heredia
     Luis Enrique Duran Landa

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Daniel Chin
     Rosana Fernandez Goyo
     Denisse Zisman Saba
     Ingrid Prendergast
     Mark Baritz
     Pierre Voltchkoff
     Jeffrey Jimenez
     Julia Wright
     Kyle La Hara
     David Armitage
     Curt Larson
     Gilberto Suarez
     Elia Romagnoli
     Gloria Corbetta
     Chun Hui Lee
     Shaina Clark
     Christopher Jeschke
     Maria Herves Garcia
     Ilya Kusakin
     Hayli Verrier
     Lynn Hawley
     Dimitri Tremblay

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Nick Griest
     Sailymar Eslava
     Paul Fahey
     Gerard Bernet
     Kevin Bradley
     Aleksandr Fonov
     Sergey Anatskiy
     Vincent Galler
     Edwina Stricker
     Julian Alexande Szucs
     Pavel Zakharov
     Elena Podosinnikova
     Sebastien Lefevre
     Rosana Fernandez Goyo
     Kyle La Hara
     Mark Baritz
     Kento Hoyt
     Laszlo Viranyi
     Ingrid Prendergast
     Melody Scharff
     Shaina Clark
     Julia Wright
     Charlene Pateropoulos
     Elia Romagnoli
     Gloria Mets

CLASS 0 - HUBBARD RECOGNIZED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Elena Sycheva
     Lisa Hwang
     Marina Mustafina
     Davide Salvia
     Michelle Kao
     Khalid Nesheim
     Enrico Novara
     Danielle Beck
     Liza Pond
     Nicole Beck
     Ivy Kuo
     Runesu Chazvemba
     Ntomboxolo Kawe
     Rhianna Iverson

CLASS I - HUBBARD TRAINED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Samiel Barrios
     Jonathan Dubreuil
     Shirlee Montigney
     Chang Hsu
     Samantha Butz
     Marina Mustafina
     Lisa Hwang
     Tarryn Cotten
     Elena Sycheva

CLASS II - HUBBARD CERTIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Fong-Che Hsieh
     Chiu-Lien (Vera) Pan
     Tiffany Gardner
     Ping-Sen Chiu
     Joan Spencer
     Marion Riche
     Oriol Ferrer Bernabe
     Daniela Paolini
     Vania Carolina Vega Zamora
     Beatriz Anderson
     Samantha Butz

CLASS III - HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Irina Gavrilenko
     Shereen Kazansky
     Marco Schaffer
     Yang-Ting Lin
     Russell Whitlock
     Akvile Sedyte
     Hui-Ya Lin
     Fong-Che Hsieh
     Spring Ambriz
     Adam Drake
     Harley Kingdon
     Mary Doherty
     Marion Riche
     Vania Carolina Vega Zamora

CLASS IV - HUBBARD ADVANCED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Stefan Malcher
     Shereen Kazansky
     Akvile Sedyte
     Russell Whitlock
     Marco Schaffer
     Adam Drake

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Matthew Woods
     Wen-Jen Su
     Irene Ambrosini
     Elmira Almetakunova
     Patrick Elliott-Mccrea
     Johan Nell

CLASS V - HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Monique Neveling
     Roberto Solis
     Thomas Tolkkinen
     Sofia Davila Prado
     Irene Ambrosini
     Yu-Wen Chang

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chueh-Ling Beatrice Li
     Cole Gibbs

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andri Paraskeva

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Chueh-Ling Beatrice Li

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tammy Kim

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Janis Bannon
     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Roberto Solis
     Sara Ribeiro



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: