The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 218 [circa November 2011 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 218


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 218 [ circa November 2011 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
545 completions
434 individuals
82 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 218 [ circa November 2011 ] :



EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 8 total ]  

     Jeff Kathrein

Dianetics Book Course [ 1 below; 11 total ]  

     Hannah Lycett

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Bill Shields

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 7 total ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Jane Wu

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Maria Barbuca

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 2 below; 7 total ]  

     Janet Nelson
     Forrest van Benthuysen

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 10 total ]  

     Nils Morton Ruste
     Ocyohuani Siurob Lopez
     Arthur Hart
     Gabriele Licciardello

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Raushan Assanova
     Joyce Cook
     John Salas Sr.

DIANETICS THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Roxy Hakimi
     Alexander Andreasson
     Alexandra Hilfiker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Vicky Björklund

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Valadez Perez

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Lina Cano Obando

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Trevor Pawloski

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     James Johnson

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 9 below; 23 total ]  

     Scott Schaefer
     Cleman Agami Romano
     Sylvie Bond
     Alessio Falanga
     Jean Sebastien Gravel
     Colleen Wilhite
     Julio Nunez Castillo
     Radek Gulaj
     Marina Konovalova

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 11 below; 15 total ]  

     Leonardo Escalona
     Laura Escalona
     Bill Hawthorn
     Norbert Mugge
     Yu-Jing Hung
     Aleksandr Nazin
     Virginia Urrutia Carmona
     Tatyana Minchuk
     Raul Oliva Navarro
     Nicole Beck
     Danielle Beck

CLAY TABLE AUDITING [ 2 below; 14 total ]  

     Irma Carrillo Farfan
     Angela Huang

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 4 below; 12 total ]  

     Indira Usenova
     Olga Zharkina
     Yevgeny Zharkin
     Jaime Snyder

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Elena Davydova

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Yun-Ju Chen
     Barbara Colaianni

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Greer Parrish

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 4 below; 6 total ]  

     Marlene Schiller
     Samantha McCue
     Russell Hugh Bernstein
     Eric Brackett

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Chi-Jen LI
     Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
     Frederique Bisch

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Joseph McCusker
     Livia Morone

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 6 below; 19 total ]  

     Gary Patrick
     Daniele Tarabini
     Nicola Rinaldi
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Diana Carleton
     Walter Carleton

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Wiltrud Kesting

OT III [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Jana Uckelmann
     Paolo Bonelli

OT II [ 3 below; 5 total ]  

     Claudia Leal
     Ingrid Mayer
     Leticia Cherem De Etech

NEW OT I [ 2 below; 13 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Alexander Tkachenko
     Jody Fuller

STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 below; 15 total ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Ali Mintz Pruitt
     Tamara Singer
     Denise Alexander

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 below; 8 total ]  

     Natalya Yagina
     Ekaterina Kondrenko

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 7 total ]  

     Toven Stith
     Landon Robinett

OBJECTIVES [ 3 below; 25 total ]  

     Vincent Grognard
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Timothy Baxter

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Igor Osyka
     Jim Warren

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Paul Vonfeldt
     Jessica Rockwell
     Amy Paiewonsky

SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     Johan Nell
     Igor Osyka
     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Art W. Montero
     Mark Stevens
     Randy Suggs

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 8 total ]  

     Jessica Contreras
     Alexander Andreasson
     Miles Putney
     Mandip Singh

DIANETICS THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Paulette Agami
     Orlando Molloy
     Darren Ganderton
     John Salas Sr.
     Jeff Kathrein

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Joelle Heft

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Limor Adar

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Aleksandr Saburov

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Aleksandr Saburov

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Rondi Adi

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ana Correa

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Alexandra Bettini
     Lisa Barnett
     Carlotte Noeske

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Irina Bagriy

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Sara Paurle

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]  

     Tarryn De Matteis
     Anji Woodley

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Andrew Rowley
     Tarryn De Matteis
     Raphael Nuessle
     Anji Woodley
     Nina Privezentseva

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 5 below; 6 total ]  

     Noriko Sasaki
     Donna Hung
     Erika Racskone Sulcz
     Marco Schaffer
     Pierre Dumoulin

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 below; 6 total ]  

     Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez
     Jessica Cheng
     Karin Moeller
     Albert Beyer

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Carlos Guzman
     Anke Gaus
     Rossin Agami
     Randy Ramos
     Jessica Cheng

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Ethan Kilpatrick
     Julio Nunez
     Emily Green
     Micaela Lameiras
     Cole Gibbs
     Jordan Wise
     Giogio Bianchi

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 10 below; 23 total ]  

     Aleksandra Mladenovska
     Tatyana Minchuk
     Amy Lee
     Tim Bewcyk
     Michael Jenne
     Tatiana Styazhkina
     Sean McFadden
     Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
     Khalid Nesheim
     Johnny Kumangai

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 3 below; 15 total ]  

     Lyoubov Shaparenko
     Darren Ganderton
     Louis Ceberano

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 11 below; 13 total ]  

     Loris Pompili
     Carles Pedra Claveria
     Marlon Pineda Martinez
     Leonardo Escalona
     Cecilia Petro
     Norbert Mugge
     Lyoubov Shaparenko
     Aleksandr Nazin
     Yu-Jing Hung
     Virginia Urrutia Carmona
     Tatyana Minchuk

CLAY TABLE AUDITING [ 10 below; 14 total ]  

     Loris Pompili
     Cris Crook
     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Nikki Dickerson
     Johan Nell
     Hannah Lycett
     Brigitte Gutermann
     Laura Escalona
     Leonardo Escalona
     Claudia Ospitia

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 below; 12 total ]  

     Mira Jesson
     Sherri Wahl
     Beverlea Hall
     Andrew Degenhardt
     Rhys Stephens
     Josh Gould

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Jeffrey West

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Luisa Bruehl

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Daniela Lovera

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Fran Andrews
     Chi-Jen LI

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Steve Peyroux
     David Burkholder
     Ching Che Lin
     Jacqueline Benoit
     Gilles Bourgeois
     Joachim Pfefferle
     Hans Klaus
     Gustavo Chacon Rodriguez

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 8 below; 19 total ]  

     Robert Mele
     Jackie Millsap
     Su Mei Tseng
     Cinzia Curreli
     Fritz Moellmann
     Leona Plekancova
     Eliane Chauchet
     Jean-Luc Martin

NEW OT V AUDITOR NOTs [ 5 below; 6 total ]  

     Rachel Benzekri
     Luciano Romanese
     Greg Patton
     Katerina Hraska
     Daniela Dallari

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Holger Knebel
     Tony Cammarata

OT III [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Randy Meyers

NEW OT I [ 7 below; 13 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Kate Sweet
     Yu-Lin Lo
     Jean Chelin
     Dominique Dupuis
     Karin Peperstraete
     Ingrid Mayer
     Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 4 below; 8 total ]  

     Michael Pinkus
     Greg Patton
     Sandra Debbia
     Robyn Held

OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 below; 13 total ]  

     Barbara Rubio
     Barbara Berto
     Timothy Baxter
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Tim Chiappe
     Jennifer Anderson
     Lidia Dinges
     Decio Pedretti
     Thomas Lillhannus
     Duncan Hales
     Jeroen Beukers
     Tatiana Luzhbina

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]  

     Tatiana Luzhbina
     Marisa Eckelberry
     Vadim Savitskiy
     Bob Delaware
     Andrea D'Agostini
     Ryan Morley
     Yu-Lin Lo
     James Schaefer

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 5 ]  

     Mattia Vaccarone
     Maria Grazia Pilato
     Anita Torres Aguilera
     Anat Ezra
     Jyrki Ikonen

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 15 below; 18 total ]  

     Lily Huang
     Tatyana Krasilnikova
     Gail Cassolino
     Villoni Wuerfel
     Gianni Longo
     Debbie Greenbaum
     Rejeanne Fleury
     James Clarizio
     Ali Mintz Pruitt
     Tamara Singer
     Anne Guerrero
     Denise Alexander
     Giulia Ventura
     Chia-Ping Li
     Ingrid Mayer

STATE OF CLEAR [ 8 below; 15 total ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Lance Kingdon
     Ingrid Mayer
     Giovanni Tessicini
     Villoni Wuerfel
     Debbie Greenbaum
     Gianni Longo
     Ciulia Ventura
     Anne Guerrero

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Irina Gareeva

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Jacqueline Benoit

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 below; 5 total ]  

     Steve Blom
     Gilles Bourgeois
     Roberto Rangel V.
     Jacqueline Benoit

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Seseg Shabakova
     Joan Spry
     Eva Lillhannus

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Susan Hughes
     Luisa Bruehl

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Pascal Gendre
     Lois Mann
     Melleny Penketh

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 4 below; 8 total ]  

     Chiara Magni
     Ksenija Gramajo Radic
     Melleny Penketh
     Courtney Condon

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 7 below; 9 total ]  

     Alam Lin
     Svetlana Botlova
     Lucy Kalach
     Kornelia Sinning
     Diana Shvetsova
     Steve Funderburg
     Herman Pippin

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 11 below; 12 total ]  

     Bill Hawthorn
     Shanee Gilboa
     Barbara Colaianni
     Svetlana Botalova
     Cal Henry
     Lucy Kalach
     Lauren Nuckols
     Diana Shvetsova
     Andrey Demekhin
     Steve Funderburg
     Kornelia Sinning

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     I-Wen Chang
     Stephanie Tshibangu
     Svetlana Botalova
     Giorgio Bianchi
     Edoardo Brignoli
     Jesper Laursen

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 below; 7 total ]  

     Benjamin Clough
     Ruediger Wilkanowski
     I-Wen Chang

OBJECTIVES [ 18 below; 25 total ]  

     Ugo Moi
     Keith Endean
     Ainura Manas
     Antonio Colombo
     Yamila Sene
     Nikki Walker
     Esteban Olivia Ibanez
     Mendy Lu
     Olga Plotnikova
     Akiko Masada
     Mandip Singh
     Isabel Olivares Grohnert
     Alejandra Rios
     Liliana Damiani
     Svetlana Botalova
     Ariana Hansen
     Frances Newton
     Francesco Ventura

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 8 total ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Cristina Roveyaz
     Richard Lore
     Cynthia Dalloul
     Chuan-Yu Joy Hsu
     Gianluigi Vercellino
     Savannah Schneider

LIFE REPAIR [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Yun-Ju Chen
     Macarena Valerezo

NEW OT VII [ 15 below; 20 total ]  

     Sam Gendusa
     Maria Rosa Della Giovanna
     Jean Gonsalves
     Hiromichi Seki
     Debbie Sharp
     Nelli Zemniece
     Daphna Fischler
     Janice J Cooper
     Hans Kleber
     Marian Martin
     Richard Nuccio
     Luisa Locatelli
     Emanuela Vergani
     Duncan Hales
     Claes Ditlevsen

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 7 total ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Igor Osyka
     Jim Douglas
     Arti Radani

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Garrett Perry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Raffaella Khatchi (Ceresoli)

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     David Segraves

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Deidra Estell

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Hrishikesh Patil

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Dina Duspulova
     Darlene Camuso
     Michele Carrara

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Todd Jones

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Jason Wakley
     Anna Krumholce

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Jason Wakley
     Anna Krumholce
     Lyanna Smith

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Jamal Joudani

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 4 below; 23 total ]  

     Louis Ceberano
     Eric Hofstetter
     Gilbert Garrett
     Caroline Condon

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 1 below; 15 total ]  

     Marlon Pineda Martinez

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 2 below; 13 total ]  

     Laura Escalona
     Licia Benatti

CLAY TABLE AUDITING [ 2 below; 14 total ]  

     Margarita Khodortsova
     Thomas Hall

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 2 below; 12 total ]  

     Shauntel Braun
     Kim Furlin

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Franz Riedl

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 5 below; 19 total ]  

     Oliver Hsueh
     Shu-Jhen Yang
     Joyce Wallace
     Dorothy Lenz
     Marina Molteni

NEW OT V AUDITOR NOTs [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Matteo D'Agnelli

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Paolo Bonelli

OT II [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Karin Peperstraete
     Jana Uckelmann

NEW OT I [ 4 below; 13 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Sean Clouden
     Joe Dagher
     Claudia Leal
     Ingrid Bergman

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 4 below; 8 total ]  

     Sheila Maclean
     Ron Patella
     Olga Yarygina
     Gerard Leistra

OT PREPARATIONS [ 1 below; 13 total ]  

     Christine Harrison

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 3 below; 18 total ]  

     Lance Kingdon
     Peter Baumstark
     Dominique Dupuis

STATE OF CLEAR [ 4 below; 15 total ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Dominique Dupuis
     Josef Rutman
     James Clarizio
     Chia-Ping Li

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Lance Kingdon

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Eva Lillhannus
     Roberto Rangel V.
     Gilles Bourgeois

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Eva Lillhannus

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Kim Furlin

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Courtney Condon
     Siouxie Boshoff

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Courtney Condon

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 below; 8 total ]  

     Shanee Gilboa
     Steve Funderburg

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 below; 9 total ]  

     Gustavo Tovar Arroyo
     Jeffrey Jenner

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 1 below; 12 total ]  

     Alejandra Vazquez de Rios

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]  

     Svetlana Botalova
     Alejandra Rios

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 7 total ]  

     Raphael Nuessle
     Charlotte Noeske

OBJECTIVES [ 4 below; 25 total ]  

     Luis Perez
     Gabriela Guajardo Sanchez
     David Keat
     Silvia Ventura

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 8 total ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Raushan Assanova
     Leandro Paredes

LIFE REPAIR [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Dorothy McCusker

NEW OT VII [ 5 below; 20 total ]  

     Theo Grant
     Glenn Zimmer
     Alicia Fuller
     Mark Giffin
     Ali Datardina

DIANETICS 55! AND UNIFICATION CONGRESS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Bill Purvis
     Lyle Roland
     Mark Krajewski

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 5 below; 10 total ]  

     Nicholas Tola
     Mike Cook
     Terrance Zembal
     Luc De Villele
     Hannah Lycett

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 4 below; 7 total ]  

     Don Dewsnap
     Clare LaHara
     Tina Boggi
     Leiza Halsey

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Raphael Nuessle
     Marika Fradette
     Bill Purvis

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 & PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 8 below; 11 total ]  

     Louise Chavanne
     Zafer Dalloul
     Carol Clayton
     Gordon Ryder
     Gil Miller
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Dia Bornet
     Kurt Enget

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 5 below; 7 total ]  

     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Bernardo Rondon
     Arti Radani
     Jim Douglas
     Igor Osyka

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 3 below; 5 total ]  

     Cynthia Hall
     Wiebke Koenig
     Alex Campana

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 3 below; 7 total ]  

     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Bernardo Rondon
     Jane Wu

SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Asma Abid
     Sam Gilbert
     Jill Reckis

SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Bernardo Rondon

Dianetics Book Course [ 10 below; 11 total ]  

     Debbie Morley
     Jesse Chinchar
     Michael Graves
     Leonard Bellotti
     Terrance Zembal
     Oded Shaked
     Colleen May
     Charles Schermer
     Jhon Bolanos
     Raushan Assanova

DIANETICS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ivy Kamhi
     George Alexander

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Debbie Morley
     Marina Konovalova
     Davan Milford
     Laurence Milton
     Justin Adkins
     Duncan Sigurdsson

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     John Milani
     Sandra Mitchell
     Ali Syed
     George Alexander
     Sharon Dabbah

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Leonard Bellotti
     Facundo Bellini Roig
     Curtis Pfeiffer
     Terry Burton
     I-Wen Chang
     Brett Kyd
     Bruce Trask
     Laurence Milton
     Mathew Anderson
     Justin Adkins
     Jenny Wozniak
     Lyazat Abdrashitova
     Sarah van Remoortere

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Jean-Pascal Levrat
     Igor Osyka
     Olga Phillips
     Akemi Ushijima
     Tony White
     Shelly Van Den Berg
     Irma Suarez

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Brian Ward
     Manuele Manganelli
     Hans Eisenman
     Haydee Cezare
     Bennett Parrish
     Maxine Chapman
     Michele Black

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Johan Nell
     Gail Derosia Fenn

DIANETICS 55! AND UNIFICATION CONGRESS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Elena Kuzina

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 10 total ]  

     Ethan Kilpatrick

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Robert nelson

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 & PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 3 below; 11 total ]  

     Suzanne van der Merwe
     Christopher Music
     Ron Radstrom

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Chris Geraets

SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Theresa Eshtamoa



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: