The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 216 [circa August 2011 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 216


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 216 [ circa August 2011 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1203 completions
779 individuals
67 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 216 [ circa August 2011 ] :



SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P [ 1 ]  

     Natsuko Naitoa

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Sally Jensen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Garrett Perry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Vicky Björklund

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Jonathan Rota
     Garrett Perry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Limor Adar
     Victoria Bjorklund

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Jonathan Rota

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     Vince Racz
     Tal Pilo
     Erica Romagnoli
     Amy Huang
     Catherine Castonguay
     David Segraves

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 below; 6 total ]  

     Beatriz Pulido Suarez
     Raffaella Pellissier
     Giorgio Bianchi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Shirley Corriveau
     Blanca Delgado
     Consuelo Mercado
     Nick Fouke
     Raffaella Pellissier

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 8 below; 35 total ]  

     Sofia Davila
     Guy Callahan
     Jessica Cheng
     Sandra Duo
     Erik Dijk
     Enrique Garcia Romero
     Ray Michaels
     Erika Racskone Sulcz

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 17 below; 32 total ]  

     Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
     Jean Sebastien Gravel
     Caroline Condon
     Jeanette Jones
     Nuria Grigoryeva
     Jessica Cheng
     Michael Jenne
     Cole Gibbs
     Roberta Naccari
     Debbie Johnson
     Sara Gill
     Jason Wakley
     Clemen Agami Romano
     Yi-Yi Hong
     Thomas Paradiso
     Pam Chipman
     Hsuan-Feng Weng

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 17 below; 41 total ]  

     Janie Rodriguez
     Julio Nunez Castillo
     Khalid Nesheim
     Caroline Condon
     Bernardo Rondon
     Jessica Cheng
     Carlos Guzman
     Sara Paurle
     Sara Gill
     Roberta Naccari
     Heinz Erkinger
     Pam Chipman
     Lucy Chen
     Joel Fournier
     Thomas Paradiso
     Chun-Ting Chen
     Alice Messick

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 below; 5 total ]  

     Aleksandr Nazin
     Theng-Chin Ooi
     Adam Stedman

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 3 below; 10 total ]  

     Michael Rivera
     Nuraly Kurmanov
     Rossin Agami

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 21 total ]  

     Olaf Kopp
     Leonid Vorobyev

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 29 below; 55 total ]  

     Gary Sinard
     Hansjörg Bühler
     Teresa Coyle
     Kieron Swords
     Jean Essig
     Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
     Joe Holtz
     Conrad Maulfair
     Marlenne Higgins
     Ritu Sood
     Shannon Seymour
     Todd Wulf
     Leonid Vorobyev
     Per Wickstrom
     Liz Peters
     Mariya Shibina
     Joe Pereira
     Waltraut Rhee
     Brenda Erdkamp
     Ilaria Vennerstrom
     Mariano Tuffano
     Irma Suarez
     Sara Acevedo
     Chang-Tang Lu
     Thomas Domani
     Finn Lassen
     Felix Lange
     Martin Fellinger
     Brenda Erdkamp

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 1 below; 32 total ]  

     Jill Hahn

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 below; 14 total ]  

     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Nancie Ploechl
     Jackie Millsap

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 22 total ]  

     Barbara Russell
     Diana Tomak

OT III [ 6 below; 9 total ]  

     Sabrina Ochoa
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Albina Belyavitzer
     Lorraine Hart
     Francisca Ugarte Olivares
     Teresa De Benedittis

OT II [ 4 below; 7 total ]  

     Rachel Benzekri
     Greg Patton
     Queny Villanueva
     Sabrina Ochoa

NEW OT I [ 2 below; 7 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Matteo D'Agnelli
     Kaellagh Bennett

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 9 below; 58 total ]  

     Jennifer Rice
     Inga Sevruk
     Natalya Korotchenko
     John Quaranto
     Joseph Matievich
     Els Alserda-Breet
     Karen Zurbriggen
     Vicki Norton
     Beatriz Rodriguez

OT PREPARATIONS [ 25 below; 49 total ]  

     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Masao Okubo
     Vivian Lo
     Jonathan Holtfreter
     Eva Eriksson
     Erika Ceruti
     Antal Walther Nagy
     Anne Strickland
     Eliane Chauchet
     Yi Chun Chen
     Jean Chen
     Lucy Chen
     Michal Shichrur
     Irina Balin
     Michael Yuhas
     Russell Tom
     Guido Kiener
     Artin Barzgar
     Shu-Jhen Yang
     NIELS OSTERGAARD
     Elena Shelpyakova
     Natalya Korotchenko
     Luciano Cavagna
     Sean Clouden
     Pola Agami

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 7 below; 11 total ]  

     Paolo Bonelli
     Ingrid Mayer
     Katerina Hraska
     Ulisse Lamberti
     Natalya Korotchenko
     Rachel Benzekri
     Salvatore Falzone

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 8 below; 10 total ]  

     Nancy Schaefer
     Lisa Jenkins
     Ingrid Mayer
     Carl Wallace
     Elena Shelpyakova
     Ulisse Lamberti
     Richard Walicki
     Alexander Tkachenko

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 19 below; 38 total ]  

     Nicoletta Bertoli
     Rossella Bertolini
     Amos Krisi
     Rebecca Wendel
     Ornella Meneghelli
     Denise Lima Ross
     Nils Morton Ruste
     Chris Mendoza-Butcher
     Greg Patton
     Tanya Kormeili
     Tarek Karame
     Arianna Lorenzini Piperno
     Ryan Morley
     Monica Rebuffoni
     Elena Davydova
     Beatriz Martinez
     Todd Staniszewski
     Queny Villanueva
     Gerd Polzl

STATE OF CLEAR [ 15 below; 31 total ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Nicoletta Bertoli
     Joe Dean Lewis
     Amos Krisi
     Konstantin Lashkevich
     Vita Rodina
     Bob Delaware
     Emily Wulf
     Tonya Kormeili
     Arianna Lorenzini Piperno
     James Bales
     Sean Duffy
     Luca Rani
     Elena Davydova
     Todd Staniszewski
     Mendy Cecconello

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     James DeVries
     Kate Sweet

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 6 below; 17 total ]  

     Gail Tajali
     Antony Cursi
     Jane Wu
     Ritu Sood
     Elizabeth Lotufo
     Peppina Bertozzi

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 below; 19 total ]  

     Waltraut Rhee
     Jane Wu
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Frances Slade
     Lucie Talbot
     Hana Chiu
     Eddie Ballman
     Madisen Fitzgerald
     Peppina Bertozzi
     Wendy Radick
     Viktoria Klund

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 6 below; 12 total ]  

     Antonio Ingraiti
     Tiffany Reid
     Tina Richards
     Amos Krisi
     Gail Tajali
     Sean Duffy

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 24 below; 35 total ]  

     Serge Otuznikov
     Kendall Boudreaux
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Vladimir Turov
     Simone Todoroff
     Mary Ann Venturena
     Werner Widmer
     Jason Ford
     Elena Lebedeva
     Mark Arnold
     Jaime Thompson
     Marla Filidei
     Larry Plank
     Ayda Bewcyk
     Michael Buzbee
     Taylor Crittenden
     Jimmy Walby
     Janet Bertinot
     Richard Earls
     Lambrini Lygerou
     Kathy Fey
     Stefano Mariani
     Thomas Dunford
     Joe Pereira

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 11 below; 40 total ]  

     Susanne Müller
     Linda Smith
     Ian Carberry
     Kendall Boudreaux
     Simone Todoroff
     Vladimir Turov
     Carl Scholten
     Zaur Samedov
     Elena Lebedeva
     Jaime Thompson
     Anna Marie Di Santi

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 below; 24 total ]  

     Charlene Chen
     Simone Todoroff
     Carl Scholten
     Jay Kamhi
     Mireya Rios Vazquez
     Lauren Nuckols
     Mikhail Khodortsov
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Maureen Eurell
     Kendra Copelan
     Larry Plank
     Irina Naumova
     Elena Lebedeva
     Seseg Shabakova

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 28 total ]  

     Chien-Wei Lee

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 1 below; 24 total ]  

     Svetlana Vyatkina

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 17 below; 28 total ]  

     Luisa Bruehl
     Bula Barua
     Martin Scullard
     Alana Kartrud
     Olivia Ginsberg
     Kendall Spina
     Connor Chen
     Ana Correa
     Charlene Chen
     Mireya Rios Vazquez
     Lauren Nuckols
     Diana Clarizio
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Larry Plank
     Otto Von Schroeter
     Viktoria Jettmar
     Seseg Shabakova

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 10 below; 14 total ]  

     Melissa Holyfield
     Tatyana Krasilnikova
     Kendall Spina
     Connor Chung
     Olga Matthes
     Simone Todoroff
     Mireya Rios Vazquez
     Maryanna Szaszkiewwicz
     Vladimir Turov
     Craig Frost

OBJECTIVES [ 27 below; 80 total ]  

     Nikki Dickerson
     Marjorye Dewsnap
     Adriana Belenkaya
     Ron Chacon
     Darryl Hayden
     Yu-Lin Lo
     Nick Trela
     Tiffany Gardner
     Dominique Dupuis
     Walter Hegetschweiler
     Dana Ulan
     John Mappin
     Steve Ferguson
     Raphael Nuessle
     Cornelia Zaiss
     Yang-Ting Lin
     Nery Fajardo
     Jose Cattan Cherem
     Eneyda Rodriguez
     Daniil Strogiy
     Karen Merritt-Randall
     Simone Rubessi
     Ruediger Wilkanowski
     Charlene Chen
     Aida Barbos De Villa
     Judith Adams
     Chris Mendoza-Butcher

NEW OT VII [ 20 below; 45 total ]  

     Frank Suarez, Jr.
     Tzu-Ling Lin
     Pier Paderni
     Katie Chamberlan
     Gerry Baldwin
     Scott Curry
     Rick Manning
     Pia Mann
     Helgard Hahn
     Hamish Bulger
     Alicia Suarez
     John Lichtensteiger
     Irina Balin
     Cinzia Galazzi
     Monika Schieweck
     Salvatore Acca
     Christine Sollfrank
     Barbara Friedman
     Jennifer Goldman
     Greta Del Sal

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ana Garcia
     Elyse Arezzini

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Manuele Manganelli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Michelle Gould

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Sana Penichon

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Garrett Perry
     Else-Marie Ditlevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Limor Adar
     Pamela Sedda

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Jonathan Rota
     Garrett Perry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Limor Adar

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Jonathan Rota

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Lina Cano Obando

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Jacques Di Bartolo

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Yulia Jenner
     Mili Ishay
     Hana Chiu

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Jesper Laursen

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Giorgio Bianchi
     Michael Rivera
     Tal Pilo

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     Katharina Astrupgaard
     Victor Rudich
     Lisa Barnett
     Michal Shichrur
     Ana Correa
     Elmira Voitenko

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 11 below; 13 total ]  

     Leanne Hutton
     Daniel Gal
     Barbel Klimke
     Virginia Ramler
     Alexandra Bettini
     Rio Fallgren
     Hadas Leket
     Jorge Alberto Celaya Cortes
     Juan Arranz
     Claudio Graf
     David McClurg

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 10 below; 14 total ]  

     Yi-Yi Hong
     Vered Barram
     Elena Terskova
     Heather Hof
     Babel Klimke
     Daniel Gal
     Alexandra Bettini
     Rio Fallgren
     Elisa Parrino
     Jorge Alberto Celaya Cortes

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Nina Privezentseva
     Simon Kerber
     Mellissa Koel
     Doria Kintzel
     Virginia Ramler

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 14 below; 16 total ]  

     Raphael Nuessle
     Noriko Sasaki
     Todd Jones
     Dina Duspulova
     Michele Carrara
     Dexter Manuel
     Fabrizio Vaccaro
     Julia Brown
     Ramsey Wilson
     Simon Kerber
     Nico Reifer
     Pierre Dumoulin
     Mellissa Koel
     Sana Penichon

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 16 below; 24 total ]  

     Shawna Neumann
     Marisol Villa Pineda
     Harley Kingdon
     Akinori Shirai
     Sven Sextl
     William Sorensen
     Raphael Nuessle
     Luis Daniel Haro Giles
     Elia Lombardo
     Erika Racskone Sulcz
     Noriko Sasaki
     Dina Duspulova
     Fabrizio Vaccaro
     Nina Privezentseva
     Julia Brown
     Todd Jones

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 below; 5 total ]  

     Louis Feldman
     Jonathan Whitcomb
     Vilya-Hsu Hsu

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 below; 6 total ]  

     Francisco Vazquez
     William Sorensen
     Vilya-Hsu Hsu

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Erik Martin
     Beatriz Pulido Suarez
     Francisco Vazquez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 20 below; 35 total ]  

     Mendy Cecconello
     Sara Gill
     Susan Jelonek
     Luuk Vlasblom
     Joel Fournier
     Jason Wakley
     Emi Kubota
     Enrique Garcia Diaz
     Hsuan-Feng Weng
     Caro Gualdron
     Ana Solanyi
     Ali Syed
     Andy Hung-Jui Shao
     Tarryn De Matteis
     Carleene Marshall
     Benjamin Johnson
     Oleg Orlov
     Arin Morfopoulos
     Blanca Delgado
     Rondi Adi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 below; 32 total ]  

     Jordan Wise
     Dai-Yin Chen
     Heinz Erkinger
     Alice Messick
     Joel Fournier
     Chun-Ting Chen
     Zorana Lebedik
     Marc Jesson
     James Johnson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 11 below; 41 total ]  

     Marina Hohmann
     Marina Konovalova
     Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
     Jordan Wise
     Nancy Hanson
     Nuria Grigoreva
     Erica Mazzini
     Sofia Davila
     Jason Wakley
     Yi-Yi Hong
     Evgeniy Matusevich

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 25 below; 29 total ]  

     Nick Trela
     Alain Courbe
     Johan Nell
     Peach Bokelmann
     Alexander Andreasson
     Joel Anderson
     Brett Kyd
     Daeanara Moore
     Loris Pompili
     Terry Burton
     Paulette Agami
     Giancarlo Manzoni
     Licia Benatti
     Hannah Lycett
     Eddie Akpakpan
     Olga Kichko
     Svetlana Smith
     Carlos Guzman
     Nikolay Alexandrov
     Caroline Condon
     Ava Callway
     Sean McFadden
     Franco Aguilar
     Kenny Javier Sofia
     Evan Richardson

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 7 below; 15 total ]  

     Vilya-Hsu Hsu
     Mogens Troelsen
     Alejandro Licea De Luna
     Christine Harrison
     Shaun Kirt
     Amanda Avila
     Alicia Morrell

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Michael Rivera

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 6 below; 10 total ]  

     Pierre Dumoulin
     Theng-Chin Ooi
     Tarek Karame
     Luana Baggio-Gallina
     Joe Dagher
     Tommasina Pasqua

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 10 below; 14 total ]  

     Huong Tran
     Garret Kopecky
     Andrey Gnetchenko
     Ashleigh Alley
     Mariya Kanateva
     Tracy King
     Kristen Jaspe
     Ayda Bewcyk
     Ricardo Marmolejo
     Bradlee Spence

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 below; 14 total ]  

     Paul Jaconello
     Winsome Henry-Ward
     Garrett Kopecky
     Ascanio Rodorigo
     Wayne Chin
     Nils Morton Ruste
     Alex King
     Damiano Frati
     Stephen Epstein

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 16 below; 24 total ]  

     Daniel Lir
     Bayou Bennett-Lir
     Christopher Callen
     Akiko Masada
     Alexandr Maslov
     Michelle Klein-Hillyer
     Nils Morton Ruste
     Chieko Mabe
     Victor Jambunathan
     Alex King
     Sandra Simmons
     Anastassia Kartuzova
     Jonathan Thompson
     Michael Bender
     Leila Winkler
     Damiano Frati

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 13 below; 21 total ]  

     Vaughn Prost
     Liz Peters
     Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
     Mariano Tuffano
     Andy Hoare
     Alessandro Ongamia
     Charles Borom
     Zhaniya Kurmanova
     Finn Lassen
     Dorothy Cline
     Kimmo Leskinen
     Ann Thomas
     Barbara Pariani

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 16 below; 25 total ]  

     Enrico Orusa
     Erich Jiling
     Denise Lima Ross
     Liz Peters
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Lisa (Rosalia) Quarti
     Andy Hoare
     Leonid Vorobyev
     Olaf Kopp
     Tanya Kormeili
     Pedro Prado
     Finn Lassen
     Min Jung Park
     Kimmo Leskinen
     Sylvie Robert
     Barbara Pariani

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 21 below; 55 total ]  

     Karin Strand-Holm
     Karilyn Youngman
     Alain Flamand
     Donatella Rampado
     Giuseppe Bodini
     Christine Lake
     Zaur Samedov
     Martin Fellinger
     Donna Watterson
     James Seibold
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Marla Filidei
     Larry Plank
     Otoo Von Schroeter
     Olaf Kopp
     Gerd Polzl
     Giuseppe Bodini
     Maurizio Rudari
     Hansjörg Bühler
     Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
     Joe Holtz

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 18 below; 32 total ]  

     Paul Isaac
     Marlene Wortzman
     Annie Sokoloff
     Lars Winther
     Yuh-Lin (Ken) Yao
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Carolina Lombardo
     Samantha Pizzolato
     Evgenia Lukashkina
     Olaf Guenter
     John Doughty
     William Moon
     Linda Gil
     Alfio Corbetta
     Jon B. Opper
     Mario Parisi
     Mary Jane Jewell
     Daiana Paradiso

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 9 below; 14 total ]  

     Michael Scaggs
     Tyrone Tomak
     June Tongish
     David Wagner
     Teresa De Benedectis
     Attila Miklovicz
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Joseph Matievich
     Wes Bacon

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 below; 22 total ]  

     Paul Jaconello
     Dieter Schmitt
     Andrew Banks
     Giovanna Gallo
     Vivian Gray
     Miguela Thomas
     Eric Tanner
     Lorraine Hart
     Kurt Paine
     Steve Christensen
     Scott Benjamin
     Francisca Ugarte Olivares
     Tyrone Tomak
     Teresa De Benedectis
     Rossine Kalach Fasja

OT III [ 3 below; 9 total ]  

     Dora Szirban
     Vivian Gray
     Tyrone Tomak

OT II [ 3 below; 7 total ]  

     Kaellagh Bennett
     Beatriz Rodrigez
     Dora Szirban

NEW OT I [ 5 below; 7 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Ulisse Lamberti
     Greg Patton
     Rachel Benzekri
     Beatriz Rodrigez
     Queny Villanueva

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 41 below; 58 total ]  

     Susi Tschupp
     Dorothy Lenz
     Lance Durrett
     John Eberhard
     Fran Turner
     Abraham Pagovich
     Philip Park
     Becky Pagovich
     Shuki Mizrahi
     Randy Meyers
     Magda Ciscar
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Katerina Hraska
     Matteo D'Agnelli
     William Halverson
     Tina Estey
     Monica Ferry
     Miranda Turbin
     Luca Martinazzi
     Laurence Zani
     Cynthia Dangberg
     Bernhard Gut
     Ulisse Lamberti
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Jean Economen
     Giovanna Gallo
     Vivian Gray
     Julianne Boudreaux
     Luciana Mazzi
     Mary Jo Pagel
     Robert Ahola
     Jackie Millsap
     Grace Pumphrey
     Carol Kingsley
     Astrid Neal
     Anita Kaplan
     Philip Kolpek
     Dorothea Eicker
     Lance Whalin
     Alicia Fuller
     Rachel Benzekri

OT PREPARATIONS [ 16 below; 49 total ]  

     Chang-Tang Lu
     Jocelyne Crausaz
     Ben Patrick
     Rossin Agami
     Scott Curry
     Neddy Melnyk
     Edina Keeler
     Henry Jaggers
     Susan Freilich
     Rina Levi
     Lars Winther
     Tim Bewcyk
     Olivier Renault
     Katerina Hraska
     Scott Bradberry
     Claudia Kauer

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 3 below; 11 total ]  

     Irina Gareeva
     Jody Fuller
     Randy Meyers

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 2 below; 10 total ]  

     James Schaefer
     Katerina Hraska

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 13 below; 38 total ]  

     Maria Grazia Pilato
     Linda Alred
     Marsha Knueven
     Konstantin Lashkevich
     Vita Rodina
     Bob Delaware
     Emily Wulf
     Brian Sigal
     Julieta Gil
     Luca Rani
     Nikoleta Mertzanidou
     Jean Chen
     Mendy Cecconello

STATE OF CLEAR [ 13 below; 31 total ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Linda Alred
     Marsha Knueven
     Denise Lima Ross
     Nils Morton Ruste
     Chris Mendoza-Butcher
     Brian Sigal
     Kailani Angius
     Tarek Karame
     Julieta Gil
     Francesca Grande
     Yi Chun Chen
     Nikoeta Mertzanidou
     Gerd Polzl

GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Karin Peperstraete

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 8 below; 17 total ]  

     Kelly Jackson
     Tina Richards
     Waltraut Rhee
     Celina Ross De Lima
     Lucie Talbot
     Madisen Fitzgerald
     Wendy Radick
     Jeff Multz

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 6 below; 19 total ]  

     Kelly Jackson
     Antonio Ingraiti
     Tina Richards
     Antony Cursi
     Sean Duffy
     Jeff Multz

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 below; 12 total ]  

     Joanna Vargas
     Jane Wu
     Judy Born
     Lucie Talbot
     Elizabeth Lotufo

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 8 below; 35 total ]  

     Linda Smith
     Carl Scholten
     Charles Moore
     Julia Allender
     Chin-Chu Chen
     Jih-Yang Chou
     Shannon Seymour
     Svetlana Bustrova

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 22 below; 40 total ]  

     Charlene Chen
     Serge Otuznikov
     Mary Ann Venturena
     Seseg Shabakova
     Mark Arnold
     Simone Benthien
     Larry Plank
     Charles Moore
     Marla Filidei
     Chin-Chu Chen
     Michael Buzbee
     Ayda Bewcyk
     Jih-Yang Chou
     Alexis Posyton
     Aleksey Kornakov
     Vladislav Ten
     Stefan Dubas
     Richard Earls
     Stefano Mariani
     Janet Bertinot
     Vita Rodina
     Kathy Fey

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 28 below; 32 total ]  

     Charlene Chen
     Susanne Müller
     Simone Todoroff
     Serge Otuznikov
     Ardella Sorensen
     Alfredo Gotay Zorrilla
     Mary Ann Venturena
     Irina Naumova
     Vladimir Turov
     Jason Ford
     Carl Scholten
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Jaime Thompson
     Mark Arnold
     Elena Lebedeva
     Julia Allender
     Chin-Chu Chen
     Simone Benthien
     Marla Filidei
     Megan Brazil
     Alan Dupre
     Aleksey Kornakov
     Charles Moore
     Jimmy Walby
     Vladislav Ten
     Shannon Seymour
     Vita Rodina
     Kathy Fey

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 21 below; 26 total ]  

     Nery Fajardo
     Linda Smith
     Ian Carberry
     Susanne Müller
     Charlene Chen
     Ray Sieger
     Mary Ann Venturena
     Serge Otuznikov
     Jason Ford
     Carl Scholten
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Alexander Eckelberry
     Zaur Samedov
     Nurzhan Kurmanov
     Mark Arnold
     Kendra Copelan
     Katherine (Katie) Nagy
     Larry Plank
     Jean Chen
     Seseg Shabakova
     Marla Filidei

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 22 below; 29 total ]  

     Uliana Belenkaya
     Bula Barua
     Joann Kathrein
     Hank Carlson
     Nery Fajardo
     Ian Carberry
     Susanne Müller
     Charlene Chen
     Simone Todoroff
     Serge Otuznikov
     Vladimir Turov
     Paul Vonfeldt
     Jason Ford
     Mireya Rios Vazquez
     Dennis Prieur
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Mark Arnold
     Kendra Copelan
     Julia Allender
     Jih-Yang Chou
     Marla Filidei
     Nurzhan Kurmanov

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 7 below; 24 total ]  

     Jonathan Rota
     Hsuan-Feng Weng
     Vladimir Turov
     Zaur Samedov
     Julia Allender
     Paul Vonfeldt
     Marla Filidei

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 28 total ]  

     Dhyana Viscardi
     Olga Matthes
     Vladimir Turov
     Zaur Samedov
     Paul Vonfeldt
     Aleksey Kornakov

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 below; 14 total ]  

     Linda Smith
     Nery Fajardo
     Lauren Nuckols

OBJECTIVES [ 40 below; 80 total ]  

     Robert Aumais
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Margarita Khodortsova
     Marc Cutler
     Jeannine Dowdell
     Craig Frost
     Anita Torres Aguilera
     Anastassia Kartuzova
     Alena Chulakova
     Claudina Brown
     Yulia Jenner
     Jean Chelin
     Jennie Langford
     Finis Foster
     William Cioffredi
     Melissa Holyfield
     Joan Spry
     Jean LeFebvre
     Dawnn Feldman
     Roni Rivlin
     Matthew Webb
     Courtney Condon
     Jeffrey Jenner
     Pierre Denis
     Linda Smith
     Daulet Alinov
     Svetlana Tkachenko
     Stella Ou
     Zaur Samedov
     Sergey Belenkiy
     Maryanna Szaszkiewwicz
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Tatyana Krasilnikova
     Mikhail Khodortsov
     Christoffer Kjeldsen
     Scott Tregurtha
     Stephen Francis
     Denis Voronov
     Olivia Ginsberg
     Larry Plank

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 31 below; 44 total ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Karen Grant
     Anna Kolb
     James Justice
     Arden Taylor
     Celsey Hayley
     Konstantin Dorokhov
     Roberto Santos
     Alec Lowrey
     Loretta Guzman
     Olga Plotnikova
     Carine Franceschetti
     Susan Kattoo
     Rhonda Zombory
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Paul Renton
     Michael R. Scott
     Hannah Baxter
     Andrey Vasilyev
     Robert Mele
     Enrico Palumbo
     Bob Lippmann
     Mary Cecconello
     Ingrid Deluc
     Nadine Alauria
     Sebastian Chan
     Alejandra Vazquez de Rios
     Gadi Ben Lavi
     Gina Lovick
     Carissa Bridgeforth
     Linda Scofield
     Carl Anderson

LIFE REPAIR [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Paula Gutierrez

NEW OT VII [ 19 below; 45 total ]  

     Antony Perkins
     Laurie Di Paolo
     Anne-Marie Castin
     Sylvie Viau
     Silvana Favulli
     Guadenzina Mancin
     Phil Embick
     Renee Sherman
     Amy Hilliard
     Uwe Meyer
     German Perez-Bellod
     Sigrid Knebel
     Judith Reed
     William Wesch
     Franco Farina
     James Fitzgerald
     Patricia Tjepkes
     Mark Giffin
     Doris Meschnark

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Limor Adar

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Victoria Bjorklund

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Jonathan Rota

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Raul Olivia Navarro

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jesper Laursen

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Kristen Jasper

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Emilio Calcioli

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Michael Rivera

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 below; 13 total ]  

     Elisa Parrino
     Theng-Chin Ooi

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 below; 14 total ]  

     Mellissa Koel
     Landon Robinett
     Virginia Ramler
     Hadas Leket

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Fabrizio Vaccaro
     Ramsey Wilson
     Lauren Pond

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 below; 16 total ]  

     Hsiu-Chen Chen
     Donna Hung

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 below; 24 total ]  

     Albert Beyer
     Tarryn De Matteis
     Letizia Salatin
     Alyssa Campbell
     Allyn Kelley
     Michele Carrara
     Ramsey Wilson
     Dexter Manuel

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Marisol Villa Pineda
     Andrew Rowley

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 7 below; 35 total ]  

     Pam Chipman
     Anji Woodley
     James Johnson
     Marc Jesson
     Ken Dorsett
     Hrishikesh Patil
     Yi-Yi Hong

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 6 below; 32 total ]  

     Nancy Hanson
     Klara Tuturova
     Victor Lu
     Lucy Chen
     Colleen Wilhite
     Han-Ching (Heidi) Yeh

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 13 below; 41 total ]  

     Radek Gulaj
     Jean Sebastien Gravel
     Isabel Hernandez Pineda
     Klara Tuturova
     Dai-Yin Chen
     Cole Gibbs
     Michael Jenne
     Debbie Johnson
     Marty Doherty
     Cleman Agami Romano
     Hsuan-Feng Weng
     Ingeborg Baardman
     Victor Lu

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 4 below; 29 total ]  

     Margarita Khodortsova
     Marcel Matar
     Gabriele Licciardello
     Alessio Falanga

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 below; 15 total ]  

     Randy Landreneau
     Mary DeWitt
     June Moore
     Cody Quinn
     Asya Shakizzanova
     Denise Wike
     Jean Sebastien Gravel
     Ulisse Lamberti

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Andreas Jukic

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 below; 10 total ]  

     Mariano Tuffano

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 below; 14 total ]  

     Letizia Cavalieri d'Oro
     Hope Hickman
     Elizabeth Lotufo
     Gui Lotufo

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 5 below; 14 total ]  

     Bayou Bennett-Lir
     Maria Rosa Bernocco
     Ayda Bewcyk
     David Eck
     Angelina Larson

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 8 below; 24 total ]  

     Daniel Simonds
     Michael Smith
     Sheila Maclean
     Wendy Waller
     Zoltan Kovacs
     Svetlana Bustrova
     Piroska Venesz
     Grant Erfert

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 21 total ]  

     Celina Ross De Lima
     Tanya Kormeili
     Min Jung Park
     Rinaldo Incerpi
     Maria Neumann
     Sylvie Robert

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 9 below; 25 total ]  

     Larry Plank
     Stella Schieroni
     Robert Bernazzoli
     Ornella Rasulo Vaccani
     Mariano Tuffano
     Alessandro Ongamia
     Rinaldo Incerpi
     Ann Thomas
     Marie Neumann

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 5 below; 55 total ]  

     Felix Lange
     Maurizio Rudari
     Sandra Barbieri
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Gary Sinard

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 13 below; 32 total ]  

     Karyn Tweeten
     Gonzalo Betes
     Evgeniy Matusevich
     Beatrix Lohmann
     Yuriy Chernov
     Els Alsera-Breet
     Brian Andrus
     Jerry Marshall
     Jens Moeller
     Claudio Berera
     Jane Santangelo
     Yves Paternoster
     Alana Tourje

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 2 below; 14 total ]  

     Barbara Russell
     Diana Tomak

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 below; 22 total ]  

     Miranda Turbin
     Grace Pumphrey
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     June Tongish
     Angel Garaicoechea

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 8 below; 58 total ]  

     Glen Petcavage
     Jim Newman
     Arnell Burghorn
     Claes Ditlevsen
     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Muriel Leschot
     Michael Scaggs
     Anita Seeholzer

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 below; 49 total ]  

     Valentina Vaccarone
     Ann Swenne-Johansson
     Dorothy Lenz
     Gary Patrick
     Marcel Matar
     Maria Rosa Bernocco
     Irina Gareeva
     Asya Mymrina

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 1 below; 11 total ]  

     Alexander Tkachenko

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 38 total ]  

     Gerd Koletzki
     Joe Dean Lewis
     Kailani Angius
     James Bales
     Sean Duffy
     Francesca Grande

STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 below; 31 total ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Maria Grazia Pilato
     Gerd Koletzki
     Monica Rebuffoni

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 below; 17 total ]  

     Antonio Ingraiti
     Eddie Ballman
     Irma Suarez

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 below; 19 total ]  

     Gail Tajali
     Irma Suarez

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 1 below; 12 total ]  

     Antony Cursi

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 3 below; 35 total ]  

     Anna Marie Di Santi
     Seseg Shabakova
     Mary Terk

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 7 below; 40 total ]  

     Jason Ford
     Alan Dupre
     Julia Allender
     Taylor Crittenden
     Gregory Molinaro
     Jimmy Walby
     Shannon Seymour

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 4 below; 32 total ]  

     Ian Carberry
     Larry Plank
     Ayda Bewcyk
     Richard Earls

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 below; 26 total ]  

     Simone Todoroff
     Margarita Khodortsova
     Vladimir Turov
     Julia Allender
     Irina Naumova

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 below; 29 total ]  

     Linda Smith
     Carl Scholten
     Zaur Samedov
     Katherine Nagy
     Larry Plank
     Elena Lebedeva
     Irina Ilyina

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 below; 24 total ]  

     Parker Estey
     Mark Arnold

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 4 below; 28 total ]  

     Linda Smith
     Alejandra Vazquez de Rios
     Chen Way Fu
     Elena Lebedeva

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 14 total ]  

     Luisa Bruehl

OBJECTIVES [ 13 below; 80 total ]  

     Alejandra Vazquez de Rios
     Uliana Belenkaya
     Kevin Li
     Trevor Ott
     Rex Malin
     Kendall Spina
     Marita Ott
     Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
     Phillip Q. Morris
     Yu-Chi Shiu
     Louise Chavanne
     Elena Tsishevskaya
     Agnes Greene

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 13 below; 44 total ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Ian Castellano
     David Castellano
     Dylan Chiancianesi
     Anna Saksonina
     Trish Hales-Coptorne
     Bula Barua
     Shannon Gow
     Anita Welch
     Peggy Guignon-Haag
     Raisa Aygunova
     Anzhelika Shakirova
     Sheila Kuchar
     Gavin Bridgeforth

LIFE REPAIR [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Frances Newton

NEW OT VII [ 6 below; 45 total ]  

     Andrew Chalmers
     Matthew Radmanesh
     Jeanette Buckles
     Alexey Timofeev
     Markus Marx
     David Cowle



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: