The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 215 [circa June 2011 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 215


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 215 [ circa June 2011 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
648 completions
421 individuals
33 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 215 [ circa June 2011 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 33 ]  

     Linda Drazkowski
     Chantal Valtin
     David Ali
     Nirvana Cooke
     Sally Perkowitz
     Scott Kreisberg
     Sue Miller
     Susan Kathleen Miller
     Edward Mallinson
     Louis Feldman
     Patrice Willemin
     Ursula Arnold
     Werner Eichenberger
     Anna Vascon
     Claudia Kauer
     Kevin Dale
     Luciano Cavagna
     Chieko Suganuma
     Sonny Joachim Weber
     Abbi Witty
     Beth Kugler
     Jean-Claude Douthe
     Per Hansen
     Scott Bradberry
     Annalisa Ferrari
     James Hermansen
     Sue Hollom
     Mary Beth Harper
     Alastair Lycett
     Michael Holt
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Kurt Appel
     Larry McDonald

LIFE REPAIR [ 2 ]  

     Igor Osyka
     Renee Rupp

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 36 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     David Sullivan
     Ron Moss
     Daniele Longoni
     Lee Mortimer
     Alicia Webb
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Patrice Trammell
     Serge Otuznikov
     Larry Trainor
     Diane Stein
     Mike Holdsworth
     Svetlana Tkachenko
     Abby Heywood
     Aris Kourkoulos
     Janet Bailey-King
     Kuryn Mitchell
     Sabrina Talbi
     Andre Lopez
     Andres Lopez Forero
     Dawn Shannon
     Peter Troebs
     Rondi Adi
     Nancy Alperin-Regni
     Paul Stein
     Elena Frassinetti
     Pamela Watkins
     James DeVries
     Anna Lebedeva
     Zack Keller
     Elvira Vysotkova
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Jan Regan
     Raymond Cassano
     Winston Seymour
     Sharlene McKinnon
     Mark Barbee

OBJECTIVES [ 29 ]  

     Erik Dijk
     Matthew Burrows
     David Agami
     Gary Garrett
     Sam Gilbert
     Shannon Hobbs
     Alice Bellucci
     Soichiro iida
     Jamie Blackstone
     Hsiu-Mei Lee
     Vanessa Perez Rodriguez
     Lyudmila Makarenko
     Elena Shelpyakova
     Karl Wihl
     Valeriy Khodortsov
     Isabel Hernandez Pineda
     Uliana Belenkaya
     Roberto Poggio
     Serge Otuznikov
     Luidmila Brandt
     Susan Chisholm
     Chelsi Antonelli
     Paul Girard
     Dianne Einhorn
     Alex Ohnhauser
     Craig Frost
     Pierina Overbook
     Jared Roscoe
     Susan Freilich

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Isidra Cortes
     Adam Stedman
     Tanja Domani
     Vladislav Ten
     Thomas Tolkkinen
     Lois Mann
     Kaija Fjall
     Radek Gulaj
     Isabel Hernandez Pineda
     Katharina Astrupgaard
     Seseg Shabakova
     Paul Vonfeldt
     Cristian Conti
     Aleksey Kornakov
     Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Othmar Mohr
     Eszter Vadas
     Jaime Thompson
     Tanja Domani
     Aigul Yerzhanova
     Lois Mann
     Natalya Korotchenko
     Shannon Seymour
     Vladislav Ten
     Rio Fallgren
     Serge Otuznikov
     Evan Walker
     Vincenza Caiazzo
     Elena Lebedeva

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 18 ]  

     Samuel Kloetzli
     Kitty Young
     Othmar Mohr
     Aliya Yergaliyeva
     Victoria Thomas
     Yung-Ta Lu
     Vita Rodina
     Jaime Thompson
     Veronica Ojeda
     Tanja Domani
     Janet Bertinot
     Sarah Meade
     Simone Benthien
     Aigul Yerzhanova
     Joe Reveira
     Shannon Seymour
     Vladislav Ten
     Lois Mann

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 17 ]  

     Charles Moore
     Gustavo Tovar Arroyo
     Ulli Van Stone
     Samuel Kloetzli
     Othmar Mohr
     Peter M. Kendall
     Debora Bressanutti
     Colby Stracener
     Jaime Thompson
     Sylvie Robert
     Tanja Domani
     Sarah Meade
     Vita Rodina
     Mariya Shibina
     Vladislav Ten
     Kathy Fey
     Shannon Seymour

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 20 ]  

     Charles Moore
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Lorenzo Cordini
     Yu-Fang Peng
     Othmar Mohr
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Colby Stracener
     Peter M. Kendall
     Deborah Bressanutti
     Sylvie Robert
     Jaime Thompson
     Tanja Domani
     Joe Pereira
     Sarah Meade
     Vita Rodina
     Janet Bertinot
     Vladislav Ten
     Jimmy Walby
     Richard Earls
     Simone Benthien

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 26 ]  

     Dee Anna Seaholts
     Michelle Adair
     Jodi Weissberg
     Karla Dana
     Katie Meyer
     Gigi Bridgeforth
     Stefano Gusmini
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Olga Golubieva
     Stefan Dubas
     Othmar Mohr
     Lorenzo Cordini
     Raysa Castillo
     Yu-Fang Peng
     Debora Bressanutti
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Sylvie Robert
     Colby Stracener
     Mariya Shibina
     Lindsay Haag
     Svetlana Bustrova
     Thomas Dunford
     Thomas Domani
     Kendall Boudreaux
     Janet Bertinot
     Vita Rodina

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 29 ]  

     Hector Su
     Ilya Vavilov
     Dee Anna Seaholts
     Adam Heft
     Jodi Weissberg
     Karla Dana
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Katie Meyer
     Gigi Bridgeforth
     Othmar Mohr
     Olga Golubchikova
     Olga Golubieva
     Lorenzo Cordini
     Yu-Fang Peng
     Raysa Castillo
     Peter M. Kendall
     Debora Bressanutti
     Vincent Hanneken
     Sylvie Robert
     Ulli Van Stone
     Colby Stracener
     Leslie Buttorff
     Lindsay Haag
     Svetlana Bustrova
     Thomas Dunford
     Thomas Domani
     Joe Pereira
     Lambrini Lygerou
     Mariya Shibina

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 24 ]  

     Eden Vaning-Rosen
     Hector Su
     Mary Parmelee
     Ilya Vavilov
     Dee Anna Seaholts
     Jodi Weissberg
     Karla Dana
     Chun-Ting Chen
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Michael Savas
     Gigi Bridgeforth
     Othmar Mohr
     Yu-Fang Peng
     Katie Meyer
     Debora Bressanutti
     Peter M. Kendall
     Raysa Castillo
     Mei-Hua Huang
     Vincent Hanneken
     Colby Stracener
     Sylvie Robert
     Desiree Jacques
     Lindsay Haag
     Thomas Domani

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 9 ]  

     Bakhytgul Ergalieva
     Huong Tran
     Elaine Lin
     Elena Kuzina
     Steve Blom
     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Alfiya Faizova
     Mimi Kuchman
     Caroline Condon

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 13 ]  

     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Bakhytgul Ergalieva
     Fabrice Stevenin
     Giovanni Coeli
     Huong Tran
     Elena Kuzina
     Filippo Ledda
     Mimi Kuchman
     Alfiya Faizova
     Ari Agami
     Jeff Multz
     Viktoria Klund
     Wendy Radick

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 12 ]  

     Oscar Gonzalez Ruiz
     Juan Velez
     Giovanni Coeli
     Fabrice Stevenin
     Bakhytgul Ergalieva
     Huong Tran
     Elena Kuzina
     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Filippo Ledda
     Mimi Kuchman
     Alfiya Faizova
     Ari Agami

STATE OF CLEAR [ 21 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Bibigul Kassimova
     Jonathan Koel
     Albina Belyavitzer
     Mike Williams
     William Nicoletto
     Diana Paul
     Alessandro Gannetti
     Joachim Seeberger
     Ted Stourton
     Shawn Denning
     Asya Mymrina
     Lizette Estrade E.
     Gaston Varrenti
     Diana Salsberg
     Fabio Borroni
     Francesco Scelsi
     Lee Sarrasin
     Marina Polubatok
     Mariano Tuffano Gascon
     Davide Baggio
     Daniela Bazzocchi

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Bibigul Kassimova
     Jonathan Koel
     Albina Belyavitzer
     Mike Williams
     William Nicoletto
     Alessandro Gannetti
     Diana Paul
     Joachim Seeberger
     Ted Stourton
     Shawn Denning
     Asya Mymrina
     Lizette Estrada E.
     Gaston Varrenti
     Diana Salsberg
     Fabio Borroni
     Francesco Scelsi
     Lee Sarrasin
     Mariano Tuffano Gascon
     Davide Baggio
     Marina Polubatok
     Alina Krivitsky
     Oxana Panchenko
     Daniela Bazzocchi

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Ian Fraser
     Valentina Perugini
     Katia Witte
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Rocio Chavez
     Ali Mintz Pruitt
     Sarah Clouden

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 5 ]  

     Berndt Mottl
     Dora Szirban
     Karin Peperstraete
     Rachel Benzekri
     Jason Hegetschweiler

OT PREPARATIONS [ 38 ]  

     Francoise Durand
     Jerry Marshall
     Leilani Cauthen
     Birgitta Monica Gustafsson
     Jutta Kirsch
     Paolo Bonelli
     Jens Moeller
     Rachel Benzekri
     Raul Martinez
     Claudio Berera
     Maria Matienzo
     Evgeniya Lukashkina
     Jan Eastgate
     Nirvana Cooke
     Salvatore Falzone
     Antonio Braggion
     Alana Tourje
     Sunny Fish
     Heidi Wolfaardt
     Linda Drazkowski
     Scott Kreisberg
     Jody Fuller
     Sally Perkowitz
     Mike Williams
     Hiro Suganuma
     Yuh-Lin Ken Yao
     Attila Miklovicz
     Janet Griffiths
     Kaija Fjall
     Ulisse Lamberti
     Anna Vascon
     Ingrid Mayer
     Per Hansen
     Patrice Willemin
     James Schaefer
     David Langford
     Sean Clouden
     Karin Peperstraete

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 56 ]  

     Beatriz Rodrigez
     Freddie Ulan
     Hans Kleber
     George Pearson
     Pierre Alcina
     Inge Sieber
     Kay Elstner-Bailey
     Leslie Lurie Simon
     Mary Berney
     Jerry Marshall
     Brian Patrick
     Gerald Einhorn
     Jens Moeller
     Adolfo Quintero
     Dick Beresford
     Eugenia Lukashkina
     Fritz Moellmann
     Howard Gross
     Jutta Kirsch
     Leticia Cherem Levy
     Gimena Holstein
     Stefano Mantegazza
     Alana Tourje
     Chueh-Ling Li
     John DeSilva
     Vicki Pinkus
     David Sullivan
     Jon B. Opper
     Olaf Guenter
     Linda Gil
     Daiana Paradiso
     Dora Szirban
     Sylvie Schroeder
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Elfriede Gnannt
     Michela Caglioni
     Stephen Hackley
     Vanessa Waugh
     Anita Paternoster
     Francesco Zigrino
     David Wagner
     Annette Dupuis
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Maria Vega
     Norman Lewis
     Yoann Dambrin
     Janet Griffiths
     Attila Miklovicz
     Alessandro Spada
     Eka Zoellner
     Judith Gilbert
     June Connelly
     Massimiliano Bonoldi
     Anita Seeholzer
     Cesar Rodriguez
     Vicki Norton

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Tyrone Tomak
     Teresa De Benedectis
     Francisca Ugarte Olivares
     Vivian Gray
     Albina Belyavitzer
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Dora Szirban

OT II [ 11 ]  

     Barbara Russell
     Diana Tomak
     Lia Rosalia Quarti
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Tyrone Tomak
     Teresa De Benedectis
     Lorraine Hart
     Francisca Ugarte Olivares
     Albina Belyavitzer
     Susanna Hu
     Vivian Gray

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Steve Nedd
     Barbara Russell
     Diana Tomak
     Lia Rosalia Quarti
     Rossine Kalach Rasja
     Teresa De Benedittis
     Kurt Paine

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Braulio Guerrero
     Dennis Arnzen
     Mary Berney
     Brian Patrick
     Steve Nedd
     William Moon
     Francesco Zigrino
     Attila Miklovicz
     Steven Hartofilis
     Janet Griffiths
     Jeff Brabenec
     Diana Tomak

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 11 ]  

     Chueh-Ling Li
     Stefano Mantegazza
     Jon B. Opper
     Daiana Paradiso
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Renzo Cecconello
     Samantha Pizzolato
     Ray Behm
     Jens Moeller
     Valentina Vaccarone
     Francesco Zigrino

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Antonio De la Serna
     Louise Lu
     Martine Perrin
     Robert Worlock
     Steven Yao
     Gabriele Luoni
     Noemi Wyrsch
     Ted Sullivan
     Thom Doria
     Aline Lollichon
     Marie Josephe Martin
     Christiane Van Den Abeele
     Adolfo Quintero
     Ann Lin
     Peter Hufnagl
     Vince Chiara
     Karen Skov
     Annette Dupuis
     Chueh-Ling Li
     Stefano Mantegazza
     Daiana Paradiso
     Mary Jane Jewell

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 47 ]  

     Fabrice Stevein
     Gustavo Carballo
     Elena Kuzina
     Joachim Seeberger
     Marcia Winborne-Graven
     Lee Sarrasin
     Alan Lubold
     Joe Bertolucci
     Katiuscia Danesin
     Othmar Mohr
     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Mark Brewster
     Eden Vaning-Rosen
     Jody Gatchell
     Vincent Hanneken
     Mary Parmelee
     Veronique Bidaud
     Mason Lane
     Kim Furlin
     Federico Frego
     Fred Tanaka
     Gregory Norman
     Fabrice Stevenin
     Fiorella Cerchiara
     Robert Brittain
     Ilya Vavilov
     Saori Murata
     Tamara Dahill
     Richard Bergeron
     Eric Brownstone
     Elena Razina
     Joachim Seeberger
     Marcia Winborne-Graven
     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Barbara Pariani
     Alan Lubold
     Joe Bertolucci
     Lee Sarrasin
     Katiuscia Danesin
     Mark Brewster
     Rosario Paese
     Jody Gatchell
     Sylvie Robert
     Vincent Hanneken
     Sven Venzin
     Shana Palewsky
     Shirley Young

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Veronique Jourdan
     Gisele de Benoit
     Alessandro Piccirilli
     Kim Furlin
     Brigitte Staub
     Mogens Troelsen
     Paolo Tucci
     Fred Tanaka
     Ivan Diana
     Gustavo Carballo Guevara
     Karim Steward
     Howard Shube
     Barbara Schneider
     Eric Brownstone
     Tim Bewcyk
     Robert Brittain
     Marcia Winborne-Graven
     Massimo Marzari Gaggini
     Alan Lubold
     Rosaria Paese

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     John Saphire
     Evelyne Cougoulic
     Veronique Jourdan
     Daniela Fava
     Gisele de Benoit
     Brian O'Donnell
     Brigitte Staub
     Mogens Troelsen
     Kim Furlin
     Maurizio Greghi
     Paolo Tucci
     Patrick Valtin
     Fred Tanaka
     Karim Steward
     Gustavo Carballo Guevara
     Howard Shube
     Ivan Diana
     Marcia Winborne-Graven
     Tim Bewcyk
     Massimo Marzari Gaggini
     Robert Brittain

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Sergio Gusmini
     Saretta Savage
     Maria Del Rosario Perez Santos
     Arthur Hart
     Evgeniy Matusevich
     Maria Palamarz
     Yadira Orias Romero
     Rita Hoffman
     Ching-Jui Huang
     Ambrogio Donghi
     Maurizio Greghi
     Lynn Taylor
     Scott Alstadt
     Fritz Deigner
     Vicki Hughes
     Steve Nedd
     John Repetto
     Bruce Mc Allister
     Stephen Sasala
     Anne Guerrero
     Jason Stanford
     Peter Schultz
     Stephen Epstein

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     Maria Palamarz
     Anthony Penketh
     Ambrogio Donghi
     Maurizio Greghi
     Donald Garwood
     John Repetto
     Tristan Page
     Joerg Ziegler
     Anne Guerrero

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 9 ]  

     Eric Miller
     Elena Paula Liguori
     Brandon Lan
     Margherita D'Antoni
     Ambrogio Donghi
     Janet Bertinot
     Ching-Jui Huang
     Ursula Keat
     Sergey Astafev



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: