The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 211 [circa November 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 211


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 211 [ circa November 2010 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
698 completions
470 individuals
63 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 211 [ circa November 2010 ] :



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Lisa Anderson
     Judy Colon
     Benedict Kim
     Jean-Claude Smadja
     Vein Chen
     Andrea Zaniboni
     Judith Schwyter
     Matteo Zaniboni
     Young Ju Cheon
     Samantha Pizzolato
     Cody Hamilton
     Susan Broad
     Jill Kudela
     Lee Spiller
     Dettrick Moatz
     Gino Pacitti
     Teresa De Benedittis
     Marat Iskanderov
     Luca Rani
     Mendy Cecconello
     Larry Pendleton
     Rasmus Lossius
     Diana Anglada
     Erica Catton
     Jeannette Buckles
     James Whitney Robinson
     Sam Gendusa
     George Duggan
     Louis-Marc Crausaz

OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]  

     Cameron Harris
     Suzanne Dupre
     Kiril Kirov
     Andy Hedge
     Carey Rader
     Francisco Quesada Sanchez
     Kurt Enget
     Gyongyi Takacs
     Renzo Cecconello
     Adam Stedman
     Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
     Gil Goldenberg
     Oleg Amirov
     Vera Dale
     Elisabetta Armiato
     Hailley Arezzini
     Nurzhan Kurmanov
     Shawn Peterson
     Andrea Rusconi
     Ekaterina Janzarli
     Ekaterina Kondrenko
     Giada Dolcet
     Caleb Kelsay
     Jeremy Blumberg

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Nurzhan Kurmanov
     Shawn Peterson
     Ekaterina Janzarli
     Jeremy Blumberg
     Alejandra Vazquez de Rios

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Rebecca Hung
     Benjamin Gilbert
     Daniel Agami
     Ferdinand Haag
     Shawn Peterson
     Raysa Castillo
     Jason Bedunah
     Jeremy Blumberg
     Nuraly Kurmanov
     Cristina Burlone

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]  

     Andre Wyss
     Rachel Miner
     Tatyana Andriiashehenko
     Jeremy Blumberg
     Carl Leblanc
     Villoni Wuerfel
     Nuraly Kurmanov
     Alena Sidorova
     Boris Shalimov
     Michael Terrenzi
     Sergey Kondrakov
     Cristina Burlone
     Gloria Mets
     Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]  

     Megan Sterne
     Arne Hunger
     Peter Blaettler
     Ryan Hamon
     Daniel Agami
     Vincent Hanneken
     Eric Miller
     Ferdinand Haag
     Jason Bedunah
     Alexandra L'Allier
     Jean Marie Lege
     Boris Shalimov
     Alena Sidorova
     Cristina Burlone
     Wendy Lieberman
     Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
     Toreali Kurmanov
     Catherine Payne
     Chrystalla Makrides

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 23 ]  

     Anastasiya Kalugina
     Peter Blaettler
     Ryan Hamon
     Ferdinand Haag
     Yan-Ting Lin
     Alexey Fomin
     Dario Molteni
     Kerry Marquis
     Ekaterina Anuchina
     Jean Marie Lege
     Boris Shalimov
     Michael Buzbee
     Alena Sidorova
     Alexander Bondarenko
     Wendy Lieberman
     Eric Koerzinger
     Leslie Buttorff
     Michael Terrenzi
     Toreali Kurmanov
     Catherine Payne
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Theresa Merritt
     Julia Dunn

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]  

     Anastasiya Kalugina
     Wendy Lieberman
     Ferdinand Haag
     Gal Ezra
     Rachel Miner
     Daniel Agami
     Denis Tremblay
     Eric Miller
     Dario Molteni
     Alexey Fomin
     Andre Wyss
     Ekaterina Anuchina
     Kyprianou Kyprianos
     Rebecca Davies
     Carl Leblanc
     David Grapes
     Hsiu Ching Chiu
     Villoni Wuerfel
     Jeremy Blumberg
     Jason Bedunah
     Shawn Peterson
     Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
     Alexander Bondarenko
     Alena Sidorova
     Eric Koerzinger
     Cristina Burlone
     Hank Lampert
     Julia Dunn
     Catherine Payne
     Dina Bauco
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Fabrizio Locatelli

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 28 ]  

     Rachel Miner
     Rubina Chaushian
     Daniel Agami
     Rebecca Davies
     Dario Molteni
     Yan-Ting Lin
     Denis Tremblay
     Carl Leblanc
     Hsiu Ching Chiu
     Villoni Wuerfel
     Shane Imburgia
     Jason Bedunah
     Michael Terrenzi
     Marek Wojciechowski
     Alexandra L'Allier
     Shawn Peterson
     Chia-Hsien Cho
     Shawn May
     Boris Shalimov
     Alex Alvarez
     Hank Lampert
     Cristina Burlone
     Julia Dunn
     Catherine Payne
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Fabrizio Locatelli
     Rebecca Hartmann
     Ingeborg Baardman

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 27 ]  

     Daniel Agami
     Denis Tremblay
     Alexey Fomin
     Yan-Ting Lin
     Villoni Wuerfel
     Peter Blaettler
     Chia-Hsien Cho
     Alexandra L'Allier
     Hank Lampert
     Jason Bedunah
     Marek Wojciechowski
     Tina Chiu
     Shawn May
     Alessandro Manfredini
     Alex Alvarez
     Jean Marie Lege
     Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
     Jamie Hyland
     Catherine Payne
     Tamir Naveh
     Fabrizio Locatelli
     Ingeborg Baardman
     Felix Tam
     Hsiao-Ping Chen
     Joy Gendusa
     Martin Baumkoetter
     Paolo Bonelli

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]  

     Miriam Babel
     Maria Liron
     Adrian Tauber
     Darren Shearer
     Judy Chin
     Chantal Fornoni
     Tom Beck
     Laurien Emrani
     Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
     Shon Strachan
     Filip Baardman

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 10 ]  

     Miriam Babel
     Maria Liron
     Tony Hoffman
     Anita Torres Aguilera
     Jeff Merritt
     Laurien Emrani
     Shon Strachan
     Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
     Baardman
     Milva Chiossi

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Miriam Babel
     Satistan Kunnummel
     Maria Liron
     Tony Hoffman
     Laurien Emrani
     Shon Strachan
     Josiane Lamy-Mascarou

GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]  

     HERBERT GUT

STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Berndt Mottl
     Julie Adney
     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Beatrice Weber
     Thomas Hoessle
     Lorena Orive Perez
     Ben Patrick
     Dianne Hilly
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Raffaele Ricci
     Bryan Hu
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Randy Meyers
     Sean Clouden
     Dan Thompson
     Massimo Barbieri
     Alexander Tkachenko
     Layla Arculeo
     Caroline Delafraye
     Dorothy Cline
     Rita Palloni
     Ingrid Bergman
     Yung-Lung Lin
     Victoria Urmancheyeva
     Ann Lin
     Andrey Timoshenko
     Linda Archinal
     Elve Olver
     Charles Lange
     Kjerstin Kartrud
     Laszlo Bekefi
     Hui-Chen Wang

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Silvia Zanchi
     Julie Adney
     Lorena Orive Perez
     Dianne Hilly
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Arya Tabibzadeh
     Raffaele Ricci
     Bryan Hu
     Jason Hegetschweiler
     Randy Meyers
     Kristina Nasolenko
     Richard Higgins
     Sean Clouden
     Dan Thompson
     Massimo Barbieri
     Alexander Tkachenko

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]  

     Charlie Snyder
     Lorenza Migliorato
     Scylla Larocca
     Wayne Talbott
     Alex Gil
     Beatriz Rodrigez

CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anton Vogel

OT PREPARATIONS [ 22 ]  

     Albina Belyavitzer
     Peter Gartner
     Ray Rosse
     Kathy Pateropoulos
     Mary Ann Langenfeld
     Petra Lamm
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Alison Hidalgo
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Sita Benetatos
     Kim Fogelstrom
     Allan Agami Romano
     Monica Guidi
     Jeffrey Putney
     Matteo D'Agnelli
     John Ragusa
     Pasquale Trotta
     Barbara Rogers
     Hui-Chen Wang
     Lino Lappano
     Bruno Cantalupi
     Gerald Morris

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]  

     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Allan Agami Romano
     Patrizia Puccinelli
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Hui-Chen Wang
     Sabrina Ochoa
     Louisa Chaubert
     Mario Ziegler

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 22 ]  

     Rosalba Montesinos
     Eric Weaver
     Frank Stacey
     Catherine Savage
     Johan Heemskerk
     Kim Fogelstrom
     John Ragusa
     Pasquale Trotta
     Richard Beresford
     Robert Petrie
     Shannon Huntington
     Edith Stewart
     Linda Jones
     Helen Parselle
     Renate Webb
     Irving Sorrentini
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Jan Mortensen
     Noelle Saugout
     Daphne Galor Demos
     Massimo Dongu
     Pavel Durov

NEW OT I [ 11 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Alzbeta Kapusta
     Linda Archinal
     Marian Kapusta
     Renzo Cecconello
     Dianne Hilly
     Shannon Huntington
     Hailley Arezzini
     Jamie Popa
     Nancie Ploechl
     Jens Jensen
     Jens Moeller

OT II [ 4 ]  

     Anton Vogel
     Dianne Hilly
     Jens Moeller
     Sandra Poveda

OT III [ 9 ]  

     Jens Moeller
     Marian Kapusta
     Sandra Poveda
     Linda Archinal
     Angela Samele
     Domenico Califano
     Gabor Schalli
     Emilio Turquie Salame
     Adolfo Quintero

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Hailley Arezzini
     Jens Moeller
     Sandra Poveda
     Paul Seymour

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]  

     Gabriele Luoni
     James Bridgeforth
     Federico Lorente

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Ludmila Andreeva
     Pasquale Trotta
     Pavel Durov
     Steven Perry
     Brigitte Emmenecker
     Aimei Yvette Chiang
     Devon Roscoe
     Federico Lorente
     Tzu Chien Hsu
     Roberto Aurigemma
     Gilbert Canali
     Ursula Neurohr
     Johan Heemskerk
     Judy Tanner
     Alexis Corey
     James Keppler
     Fernando Quiles Raga
     Monica Ventura
     Betty Lane
     Rhona Shekter Muirhead
     Bobby Wiggins
     Larry Holmes
     Norma Grimaldi

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 28 ]  

     Clara Ferrua
     David Parker
     Craig Wilson
     Ruth Lennie
     Jill Chen
     Mela Marshall
     Gianfranco Baggio
     Ivan Makovec
     Jeffrey Putney
     Al Paredes
     Bruno Cantalupi
     Deb L. Schreib
     Thomas Roder
     Caroline Bader-Bonifas
     Paul O'Malley
     Ginnie Aumais
     Savita Wadhwani
     Nicoletta Delfino
     Tercy Silber
     Lewis Steinman
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Valon Cross
     Cristina Bruni
     Bettina Perleberg
     Jean Essig
     Kate Foundas
     Lisa Malm
     William Newby

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Holger Sorensen
     Marek Wojciechowski
     Jeana Beeman
     Paul Ronk
     Francois Jacquot
     Lynette McNeill
     Tony Melvin
     Tim Stoner
     Martin Baumkoetter
     Veronique Jourdan
     Eric Mayor
     Jonas Molinder
     Giacomo Vacca
     Kathy Savas
     Shawn May
     Amie Saphire
     Holger Sorensen
     Marion Hoessle
     Tina Chiu
     Paul Ronk
     Jannyne Clark
     Roger Stodola
     Ingeborg Baardman
     Francois Jacquot
     Lynette McNeill
     Nadezhda Kozina
     Ann Lin
     Yevgeny Zharkin
     Paolo Bonelli
     Veronique Jourdan
     Sergey Kondrakov
     Eric Mayor
     Giacomo Vacca
     Jonas Molinder
     Ivano Zausa

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Walter Jayasinghe
     Piero Cucchiara
     Preeti Vatsa
     Tim Stoner
     Catherine Payne
     Ute Lahmann
     Larry Krogh
     Nathan Roberts
     Luke Baybak
     Igor Akimkin
     Star Hillman
     Matteo Colombo
     Valerio Maspero

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Catherine Payne
     Nathan Roberts
     Paolo Bonelli
     Lynette McNeill
     Yevgeny Zharkin
     Andrey Vasilyev
     Valerio Maspero

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Tracey Marashlian
     Murray Schneider
     Irina Mironova
     Alethiea Taylor
     Vera Kuznetsova
     Neiza Mota
     Denis Voronov
     Brian Foley
     Georgina Reilly
     Brian Cotter
     Yung-Chuan Lin
     Andrey Vasilyev
     Mariya Kanataeva
     Massimo Barbieri
     Jacob Kamhis
     Manolo Cherchi
     Mark Emenau
     Peter Jacobs

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]  

     Aquiles Enriquez
     Brian Cotter
     Massimo Barbieri
     Yung-Chuan Lin
     Jacob Kamhis
     Tamra Meskimen
     Peter Jacobs
     Russ Bittner

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]  

     Maurizio Sasso
     Dmitry Lapshin
     Ann Hurst
     Francisca Ugarte Olivares
     Yung-Chuan Lin

FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Venera Kudrenok

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Bryan Hu
     Alexander Tkachenko
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Ashleigh Alley
     Monica Guidi
     Pola Agami
     Elena Tsishevskaya
     Marco Benvenuto
     Matteo D'Agnelli
     Yana Sheremetyeva
     Allan Agami Romano

METHOD ONE [ 9 ]  

     Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
     David Melrose
     Francesco Marmo
     Irina Naumova
     Megan Robertson
     Thomas Hall
     Charlene Chen
     Elena Davydova
     Merav Billington

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]  

     Alessia Della Betta
     Elena Kuzina
     Mireya Rios Vazquez
     Ming-Chu Dong
     Carey Rader
     Francisco Quesada Sanchez
     Bula Barua
     Gianni Vacca
     Gyongyi Takacs
     Renzo Cecconello
     Ian Carberry
     Chia-Chen Lee
     Adam Stedman
     Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
     Gil Goldenberg
     Oleg Amirov
     True Parker
     Vera Dale
     Marsha Polivnick
     Nina Eva Larsen
     Giada Dolcet
     Arianna Natale
     Erika Ceruti
     Juan Pineros Ricardo
     Jesper Laursen

THE HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     George Pilat
     Karen Scott
     Robert Surprenant
     Moises Agami

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Stefano Mantegazza
     Tommy Castonguay
     Catherine Sargeant
     Rio Fallgren
     Katie Meyer
     Lindsey Hurlburt

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Trevor Miller
     Kristen Jasper
     Medina Begalieva
     Reilly Mortimer
     Josiane Henry
     Irina B. Chikurova
     Raffaella Pellissier
     Chris De Leo
     Elyse Arezzini
     Natalia Masurashvili
     Nikolay Kuzmenko
     Svetlana Botalova
     Margarita Levina
     Beth Bosio
     Kate Foundas
     Katharina Astrupgaard
     Mikhail Simakov
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Elizaveta Grudzenko
     Olga Gubanova
     Olga Turina
     Anna Kazadaeva
     Anna Zaitseva
     Elena Levandovskaya
     Ineabell Laboy De Prado

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Michael Bamme
     Aviv Green
     Paul Mullinger
     Natalia Masurashvili
     Chris De Leo
     Liliana Damiani
     Nikolay Kuzmenko
     Svetlana Botalova
     Beth Bosio
     Katharina Astrupgaard
     Mikhail Simakov
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Olga Gubanova
     Olga Turina
     Elena Levandovskaya
     Anna Kazadaeva
     Anna Zaitseva
     Trevor Pawloski
     Ineabell Laboy De Prado
     Natalia Datsko
     Natalya Podachina
     Elena Orlova
     Andrey Dorofeev
     Natalya Akkuzina

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Anna Kazadaeva
     Valentina Vorobyeva
     Lonnie Davis
     Natalia Datsko
     Elena Orlova
     Andrey Dorofeev
     Natalya Akkuzina
     Lina Cano Obando
     Roie Gutman
     Ari Agami
     Kristy Chen
     Tyler Smith
     Lea Campbell
     Eve Forney

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]  

     Alyson Bryenton
     Zoe Vineyard
     Attila Pal
     Tal Pilo
     Irina Naumova
     Trevor Pawloski
     Tzi-Chi Chung
     Leroy Mataia
     Alessandra Basso
     Theng-Chin Ooi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Natalya Akkuzina
     Andrey Dorofeev
     Leroy Mataia
     Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
     Amy Chui

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Leroy Mataia
     Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
     Lucy Vega
     Anat Krier
     Marina Nazyrova
     Antonella Alayon

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]  

     Marina Nazyrova
     Rosendo Gamboa
     Thomas Hall
     Antonella Alayon
     Francisco Quesada Sanchez
     Irina Aderikho

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]  

     Thomas Hall
     Antonella Alayon
     Megan Robertson
     Ekaterina Melnik
     Jordan Berg
     Mina Neishi

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Carlos Lopez Jaramillo
     Erika McKinnon
     Oscar Hernandez
     Laurel Byrne
     Nikki Walker
     Meg Wyly

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Manuel Suarez

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chris Marcus
     Diane Boulay

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Silvia Furnari
     Diana Clarizio
     Chris Marcus

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Mikhail Sidorov
     Moshe Salem
     Tim Mantis

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Moshe Salem
     Tomohiro Ichino

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Gayle Snow
     Claes Ditlevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Else-Marie Ditlevsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Andrea Lombardi

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Natsuko Naito

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]  

     Chiara Magni

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lyssandra Hercus

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Emanuele Palladino

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Keith Horn
     Lucas Smith

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Meg Wyly
     Roie Gutman
     Jonathan Rota



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: