The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 210 [circa October 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 210


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 210 [ circa October 2010 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
474 completions
358 individuals
58 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 210 [ circa October 2010 ] :



LIFE REPAIR [ 2 ]  

     Shawn Petersen
     Vitaliy Nasolenko

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Anastasiya Kartuzova
     Cameron Harris
     Chancemore Matonhodze
     Christopher Corbell
     Cristian Conti
     Dana Ulan
     Daniel Duggan
     Eldar Urmancheyev
     Emily Russell
     Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas
     Myrna Safra
     Robert Mccarty
     Stefania De Cal
     Wanda Gaston

OBJECTIVES [ 26 ]  

     Alessia Della Betta
     Andy Scott
     Ari Agami
     Benjamin Gilbert
     Beth Voss
     Blanca Jaquez
     Denise Mazzon
     Hannah Spinner
     Jason Bedunah
     Joanna Harder
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Mario Kroes
     Marsha Knueven
     Mei-Chun Lily Lin
     Moises Agami
     Monica Holmberg
     Othmar Mohr
     Paola Martinez
     Ray Mosher
     Rodgers Sibanda
     Ron J. Pucillo
     Sergey Davydov
     Sierra Carroll
     Tina Lalisan
     Toreali Kurmanov
     Villoni Wuerfel

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Tarek Karame
     Tom Beck
     Yung-Lung Lin

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Kaellagh Bennett
     Lily Huang
     Lisa Goosen
     Susan Freilich
     Tom Beck
     Yerika Arroyo

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 12 ]  

     Darcia Merritt
     Emanuele Parrino
     John Sinclair
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Lily Huang
     Michael Buzbee
     Michele Kudela
     Mike Boundy
     Monica Granados
     Rena Mottl
     Shawn Denning
     Yerika Arroyo

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 15 ]  

     Alberto Plaza
     Alessia Della Betta
     Dee Anna Seaholts
     Harriette Kendler
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Leslie Bemeske
     Lien-Chu Huang
     Lino DiPaolo
     Michael Buzbee
     Michele Kudela
     Monica Granados
     Shawn Denning
     Teresa Ou Yang
     Thomas Beck
     Vincent Van Webber

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Benjamin Rios Vazquez
     Brenna Duggan
     Dona Kerezsi
     Erin Rogers
     Felix Tam
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Lino DiPaolo
     Matthew D'Rion
     Shane Imburgia
     Shawn Denning
     Teresa Ou Yang
     Thomas Beck
     Vincent Van Webber
     Yerika Arroyo

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Alessia Della Betta
     Darren Schmidt
     David Vinarub
     Harriette Kendler
     Ilan Dana
     Jack Murphy
     Mary Terk
     Matthew D'Rion
     Michele Kudela
     Monica Granados
     Nina Helms
     Rebecca Avrin

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Alessia Della Betta
     Anke Beauregard
     Dona Kerezsi
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Kailani Angius
     Michele Kudela
     Monica Granados
     Nikil Adi
     Nina Helms
     Shawn Denning

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 17 ]  

     Alessia Della Betta
     Chase Wilson
     Chia-Shu Chen
     Dale Southerland
     David Vinarub
     Diego Boccadoro Verdaguer
     Dona Kerezsi
     Elaine Lin
     Jackson Murphy
     Jan Bendtsen
     Li Lou Skelton
     Michele Kudela
     Monica Kudela
     Monica Granados
     Muhammad Amir
     Shawn Denning
     Teresa Ou Yang

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     Asya Mymrina
     Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
     Daniela Lovera
     Eduardo Guidetti
     Kjerstin Kartrud
     Linda Brown

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Asya Mymrina
     Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
     Aykanush Fotlyan
     Daniela Lovera
     Eduardo Guidetti
     Isaac Fenelon
     Kjerstin Kartrud

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Alexander Grocholl
     Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
     Daniela Lovera
     Eduardo Guidetti
     Kjerstin Kartrud
     Osnat Plaut
     Rita Castriota

GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]  

     Gabor Schalli

STATE OF CLEAR [ 12 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Andrey Timoshenko
     Charles Lange
     Elve Olver
     Hiro Suganuma
     Hui-Chen Wang
     James A. Standish
     Kjerstin Kartrud
     Laszlo Bekefi
     Nancy Schaffer
     Sara Rudari
     Stefano Garau
     Alzbeta Kapusta

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Alzbeta Kapusta
     Andrey Timoshenko
     Charles Lange
     Ingrid Bergman

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 1 ]  

     Dominique Dupuis

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Albina Belyavitzer
     Becky Sturrock
     Daniel Siegler
     Hailley Arezzini
     Jamie Popa
     Jonathan Holtfreter
     Larry Holmes
     Layla Betes
     Marius Kempf
     Philippe Descarpentries
     Tzu Chien Hsu

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]  

     Albina Belyavitzer
     Diana Tomak
     Domenico Califano
     Mary Berney
     Richard Poulo
     Tyrone Tomak

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 9 ]  

     Alexis Corey
     Brad Nestler
     Don Davis
     George Alexander
     Katharina Laiss
     Larry Holmes
     Martina Hagl
     Martine Haug
     Rosemary Didear

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Alzbeta Kapusta
     Linda Archinal
     Martin Kapusta

OT II [ 2 ]  

     Marisol Delfino
     Nicola Baker-Adams

OT III [ 3 ]  

     Elias Hemsani
     Federica Audiberti
     Federico Lorente

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Colette Gray
     Maurizio Belloni

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 5 ]  

     Bo Persson
     Gale McMahon
     Layla Betes
     Michele Cormier
     Vicki Gill

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Alia Musatova
     Arwen Dayton
     Brian Fowler
     Bruno Crosani
     Chrissi Sturges
     Christine Bleny
     Corinne Boel-Ehrler
     Courtney Mann
     Dorit Arnon
     Eduardo Garcia
     Ettore Cattani
     Jose Miguel Villarrubia
     Karin Koski
     Kristina Shadrina
     Paul Ziff
     Raymond Van Helvert
     Rebecca Sferco
     Rita Michaels
     Shuki Mizrahi
     Teresa Yao
     Vicki Gill

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 18 ]  

     Bettina Perleberg
     Catherine Demange
     Dave Laverdiere
     Henning Heldt
     Henriette Bekefi
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Jean Essig
     Jim Owen
     Kate Foundas
     Lewis Steinman
     Lisa Maim
     Maryann Mai-Fan Ching
     Pamela McKinnis
     Rita Fuerer
     Sarah Paradise
     Sherry Hermann
     Tomas Tillberg
     Valon Cross

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Evelyn Hambley
     Jackson Murphy
     Li Lou Skelton
     Mark Benton
     Vincent Ramelli
     Armando Siracusano
     Askar Zaitov
     Colin Marke Hambley
     Denis Davydov
     Donato Loi
     Eric Carson
     Evelyn Hambley
     Gary Duxbury
     Jocelyne Leclerc
     Maria Elena Martini
     Mireille Neveu
     Warwick Goosen
     Wayne Chin

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Andrea Del Guasta
     Andrew Schmidbauer
     Ava Frick
     Bryan Hu
     Charles Borom
     Colin Marke Hambley
     Donato Loi
     Enrico Castaldi
     Evelyn Hambley
     Krisztian Harmath
     Lanna Borom
     Lisa Goosen
     Maria Del Socorro Lopez De Gonzalez
     Nancy Schaefer
     Otto Kauf
     Rosa Francis
     Sergio Cisari
     Vincent Ramelli
     Warwick Goosen

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Andrea Del Guasta
     Askar Zaitov
     Bryan Hu
     Colin Marke Hambley
     Donato Loi
     Enrico Castaldi
     Evelyn Hambley
     Fabricio Smillo
     Jeff Mahler
     Krisztian Harmath
     Lanna Borom
     Lisa Goosen
     Maria Del Socorro Lopez Valdivia
     Otto Kauf
     Pierre Dumoulin
     Sergio Cisari
     Susi Ender-Schleppi
     Warwick Goosen

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Alexey Kornakov
     Anthony Penketh
     Brittany Smith
     Elena Babko
     Isabel Olivares Grohnert
     Maria Roth
     Michelle Kao
     Nancy Alperin-Regni
     Rita Krier
     Stefania De Cal
     Svetlana Tkachenko
     Vitaliy Nasolenko

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     Elena Babko
     Gil Allen
     Jerry Schmitz
     Kelly Haddrill
     Magaly Murray
     Piero Guida
     Robert Gilliam
     Shawn Windle
     Vitaliy Nasolenko

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 9 ]  

     Brittany Smith
     Gina Bertinato
     Jerry Schmitz
     Kelly Haddrill
     Ling-Yi Kao
     Magaly Murray
     Maria Roth
     Shawn Petersen
     Shawn Windle

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Louis-Marc Crausaz
     Alessandra Longo
     Carol Clarizio
     Loic Cornet
     Mireille Neveu
     Jackie Cale
     Jay Weinstein
     Verena Wallimann
     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Anne-Marie Castin
     Antonella Antonecchia
     Brian Witt
     Craig Burton
     Hans Kleber
     Julie Malick
     Laura Betterly-Blom
     Marie Josephe Martin
     Mary Jane Jewell
     Stefan Kerber

METHOD ONE [ 9 ]  

     Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
     David Melrose
     Francesco Marmo
     Irina Naumova
     Megan Robertson
     Thomas Hall
     Charlene Chen
     Elena Davydova
     Merav Billington

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 29 ]  

     Alessia Della Betta
     Ana Nunez
     Anne Valtin
     Ari Agami
     Benjamin Gilbert
     Beth Voss
     Blanca Jaquez
     Denise Mazzon
     Eyarci Zrihen
     Gabriel Bara-Skowronek
     Hannah Spinner
     Kaellagh Bennett
     Mario Kroes
     Moises Agami
     Monica Holmberg
     Paola Martinez
     Ray Mosher
     Rebecca Hartmann
     Rodgers Sibanda
     Ron J. Pucillo
     Sergey Davydov
     Shirley Cristal
     Sierra Carroll
     Sofya Cordovez
     Tina Lalisan
     Tom Beck
     Vanessa Boyd
     Vered Lavie
     Villoni Wuerfel

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Barry Edwards
     Cathy Neumann
     Chad McQuinn
     Jimmy Abbiati
     Katharina Astrupgaard
     Preeti Vatsa

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Chen Way Fu
     Daniela Paolini
     Daniel Gal
     Fabrizio Dessardo
     Leroy Mataia
     Mendy Cecconello
     Roie Gutman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Joan Spencer
     Ottilie Romm
     Adrien Brecheteau
     Allan Agami Romano
     Carina Runow
     Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
     Tyler Smith

THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Allan Agami Romano
     Joshua Patterson
     Nadezda Voronova
     Nikki Walker
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Serge Otuznikov
     Thomas Tolkkinen
     Zoe Vineyard

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]  

     Antonella Alayon
     Jordan Berg
     Patricia Bradley
     Richard McKinley
     Rie Harayama
     Tammy Kim
     Thomas Tolkkinen

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Fernanda Isabel Nava Baeza

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]  

     Ekaterina Melnik
     Mark Baritz

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]  

     Adriana Gonzalez Briones
     Chao Cheng Huang
     Mark Baritz
     Morgan Humphrey
     William Mackey

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Anna Ocana Garcia
     Catherine Castonguay
     Winston Shr

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 19 ]  

     Adriana Gonzalez Briones
     Cecilia Jasso Barrios
     Cristina Minari
     Fabiana Pinna
     Ivett Benke
     Keith Horn
     Kenn O'Firinn
     Linda Kagle
     Mark Hebert
     Natasha Lindsay
     Nelson Hernandez Mancipe
     Omayma Ramzy
     Peter Jung-Shen Huang
     Ruth Martin
     Shawn Nagano
     Tim Mantis
     Trevor Pawloski
     Vasso Vasilopoulou
     Zamfira Bayramgalieva

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chris Marcus
     Diane Boulay

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tracey Warman

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Mikhail Sidorov
     Moshe Salem
     Tim Mantis

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Aaron Passmore
     Ben Folk

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Natalya Siroleva

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Andrea Lombardi
     Danielle Embry

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Carolina Lesmes Rubio

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]  

     Yoland Eshel

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Lyssandra Hercus
     Olga Kudrik
     Pomm Hepner

CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kitty Niehues



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: