The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 207 [circa January 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 207


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1198 completions
755 individuals
76 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ] :



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Roberta Sanfilippo
     Ildar Faizov
     Pedro Doria
     Chelsea Hoisington
     Maxim Berdnikov
     Ingrid Mayer
     Kristina Davy
     Harriette Kendler
     Sergey Davydov
     Antonin Hubacek
     Jamie Popa
     John Austin
     Sandra Read
     Chere Biddies

OBJECTIVES [ 7 ]  

     Crystal Frost
     Irina Khanina
     Ariel Yankilevich
     Natacha Serafini
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Mike Hilly
     Nancy Schaefer

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 22 ]  

     Ruaraidh MacLeod
     Ricardo Demori
     Nancy Schaefer
     Monica Rebuffoni
     Ronald Moon
     Kevin Hogdahl
     Alberto Lutzu
     Jill Holden
     Marina Nazyrova
     Konky Sotomayor
     Crystal Frost
     Valentina Perugini
     Fallon Rakestraw
     Jorge Roberto
     Patty Thompson
     Linda Ciotti
     Carlo Ceruti
     Martina Zerbo
     Allan Agami Romano
     Daniel Dembinski
     Birzhan Zharmukhamed
     Natacha Serafini

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Luciano Ciardiello
     Jason McKinnon
     Tabbitha Rai
     Paul Feehily
     Jose Pacheco
     Rose Notaro-James
     Randy Freeman
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Joaquin-Rodrigo
     Jimenez Miranda
     Philip Kessel

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Alexander Tkachenko
     Allison Farah
     Barbie Bell
     Benjamin Johnson
     Brian Duimovich
     Christel O'Rourke
     Christopher Peterson
     Dmitriy Gavras
     Dmitry Pervushin
     Donatella Pederzini
     Gonzalo Vivanco
     Grigoriy Bogdanov
     Isaia Catalano
     Jana Uckelmann
     Jan Hale
     Jim Russell
     Joe Bertolucci
     Kari Peterson
     Kevin Jones
     Megan Creel
     Paola Bazzani
     Paul Staryak
     Rosemary Delderfield
     Sarah Perroud
     Simona Primieri
     Tim McClellan
     Tracye Bell
     Wayne Byrne
     Woody Woodmansey

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 30 ]  

     Jeff Brown
     Bridgette Wechsler
     France Ducasse
     Mark Bassinger
     Laura Lopez Hernandez
     Erica Hall
     Nick Mudge
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Walter Worahnik
     Amie Saphire
     Jill Holden
     Darcia Merritt
     Chao Cheng Huang
     Nic Wozniak
     Darren Desepoli
     Carlo Ceruti
     Valentina Perugini
     Dianne Hilly
     Lisa Goosen
     Tracey Coleman
     Wayne Johnston
     Martin Maday
     Leif Lignell
     Martin Armsby
     Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
     Craig Clemence
     Christina Maisano
     Tony Stone
     Jui Chen Chiu'
     Emilio Kasapi

GRADE O [ 44 ]  

     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Daniel Robinson
     Walter Worahnik
     Andrea Cozza
     Mark Baritz
     James Gilberti
     Alden Smith
     Wayne Byrne
     Takuhiro Yamada
     Bikram Jeet Singh
     Denise Larsen
     Daniel Silva-Herzog
     Pedroza Antonio Vidili
     Ronald Moon
     Susan Macdonald
     Markus Ikonen
     Nic Wozniak
     Yvonne Brandt
     Mike Plumley
     Irina Khanina
     Sean Hunt
     Michael Delaware
     Dina Bauco
     Martin Armsby
     Jevon Millan
     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Roxy Hakimi
     Paulette Agami
     Venera Kudrenok
     Zhaniya Kurmanova
     Wayne Johnston
     Mark Bassinger
     France Ducasse
     Christina Maisano
     Drew Clement
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Sonja Radl
     Jill Holden
     Linda Yonan
     Amie Saphire
     Juan Auge
     Mauricio Lan Agami
     Andras Szollosy
     Nick Mudge

GRADE I [ 47 ]  

     Valentina Perugini
     Bikram Jeet Singh
     Andras Szollosy
     Mark Bassinger
     Daniele Pili
     Venera Kudrenok
     Paulette Agami
     Ethan Khalsa
     Mark Phillips
     Martin Maday
     Adriana Sidorchuk
     Denis Rioux
     Andre Cozza
     Sean Hunt
     Moises Agami
     Jill Holden
     Patricia Thompson
     Daniel Robinson
     Wayne Byrne
     Antonio Vidili
     Alberto Ramirez
     Denise Larsen
     Jevon Millan
     Vincent Van Den Berg
     Rick Ayotte
     Tony Stone
     Mara Barbagini
     Chiao Wei Tseng
     Ronald Moon
     Sonja Radl
     Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
     Roxy Hakimi
     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Roland Fink
     Nick Mudge
     Thierry Roux
     France Ducasse
     Dianne Hilly
     Damien Simrit Khalsa
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Norman Arjonilla
     Diego Gonzalez
     Maudi Taufer
     Mauricio Lan Agami
     Amie Saphire
     Joe Alvarez
     Caly Benvenutto

GRADE II [ 60 ]  

     Ronald Moon
     Lisa Bell
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Denise Larsen
     Junko Kubota
     Wayne Byrne
     Diego Gonzalez
     Nathalie Manecchia
     Ross Kurth
     Mara Barbagini
     Rossin Agami
     Thierry Roux
     Laura Lopez Hernandez
     Mike Plumley
     Teresa Boettner
     Brennan Clouden
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Donald Garwood
     Martin Maday
     Joe Catello
     Jorge Roberto Plasencia
     Mladen Matula
     Hubert Mayr
     Jill Holden
     Alisa Ghiora
     Paulette Agami
     Bikram Jeet Singh
     Susan Macdonald
     France Ducasse
     Todd Staniszewski
     Louise Forscher
     Mary Mattran
     Robin Vallance
     Andrey Timoshenko
     Norman Arjonilla
     Daniel Robinson
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Adriana Sidorchuk
     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Muriel Wadeley
     Nick Mudge
     Christina Maisano
     Tony Stone
     Lisa Goosen
     Irina Khanina
     Dianne Hilly
     Linda Yonan
     Carlo Ceruti
     Laura Colombo
     Ted Froyland
     Maudi Taufer
     Damien Simrit Khalsa
     Roxy Hakimi
     Patsy Lane
     Takuhiro Yamada
     Antonella Castagnino
     Mark Phillips
     Laurel Munz
     Vincent Grognard
     Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza

GRADE III [ 123 ]  

     Christina Maisano
     Fabio Borroni
     Marsha Knueven
     Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
     Thierry Roux!
     Wayne Byrne
     Yulia Jenner
     Joe Catello
     Junko Kubota
     Donald Garwood
     Mladen Matula
     Edward. Di Martino
     Todd Staniszewski
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Sean Hunt
     Rob Rabin
     Nancy Walker
     Murie Wadeley
     Lisa Bell
     Denise Larsen
     Nathalie Manecchia
     Roxy Hakimi
     Connor Hillman
     Nattie Fong
     Paulette Agami
     Alisa Ghiora
     Rossin Agami
     Rosemary Roemer
     Ronald Moon
     Mark Bassinger
     Louise Forscher
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Mario Borrilli
     Antonella Castagnino
     Matthew Judkin
     Dianne Hilly
     Linda Yonan
     Damien Simrit Khalsa
     Mary Mattran
     Bikram Jeet Singh
     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Patsy Lane
     Takuhiro Yamada
     Mark Baritz
     Mauricio Lan Agami
     Denis Rioux
     Daniel Robinson
     Mark Phillips
     Adriana Sidorchuk
     Chiao Wei Tseng
     Dave Clark
     Tony Stone
     Jorge Roberto Plasencia
     Susan Johnson
     Ted Froyland
     Carlo Ceruti
     Andrea Cozza
     France Ducasse
     Laura Colombo
     GRADED IV
     Linda Yonan
     Lisa Goosen
     Nathalie Manecchia
     Thierry Roux
     Sonja Radl
     Rossine Kalach Fasja
     Roxy Hakimi
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Alisa Ghiora
     Yulia Jenner
     Nattie Fong
     Valentina Perugini
     Mario Borrilli
     Chiao Wei Tseng
     Ethan Khalsa
     Andras Szollosy
     Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
     Tiphaine Geoffroy-Dominique
     Marsha Knueven
     Mauricio Lan Agami
     Venera Kudrenok
     Denis Rioux
     Adriana Sidorchuk
     Carlo Ceruti
     Susan Johnson
     Martin Maday
     Tony Stone
     Brennan Clouden
     Mark Baritz
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Janine Braun
     Susan Macdonald
     Ronald Moon
     Dianne Hilly
     Mara Barbagini
     Nic Wozniak
     Mark Bassinger
     Muriel Wadeley
     Darren Shearer
     Mariel Hernandez Viera
     Lisa Bell
     Sarah Braun
     Sandra Simmons
     Belinda Young
     Sean Hunt
     John Rodriguez
     Edward Di Martino
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Nancy Walker
     Andrey Timoshenko
     Rob Trabin
     Emmanuel L. Francoeur
     Emily Baker
     David Zimmer
     Junko Kubota
     Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
     Wayne Byrne
     Denise Larsen
     Jeanette Zimmer
     Joe Catello
     Donald Garwood
     Ross Kurth

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 17 ]  

     Rolf Steimer
     Dave Hickey
     Eric Bengel
     Tatyana Malevanaya
     Franz Brandner
     Debra Mulik
     Eduardo Pradal
     Susan Carton
     Elizabeth Gonzalez Munoz
     Aquilino Di Filippo
     Diana Anglada
     Jeannine Boucheron
     Paul Stander
     Barbara Bartolon
     Maria de Santiago
     Scott Oechslin
     Richard Burnell

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Marlene Bonifacio

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 18 ]  

     Guiomar Ortiz
     Dave Hickey
     Aquilino Di Filippo
     Polly Malhotra
     Grace Wang
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Gustavo Carballo
     Edith Bernier
     Kanat Mynbaev
     Viktor Anfilatov
     Erika Jackson
     John Salas Sr.
     Ava Frick
     Barbara Berto
     Jean-Louis Gagnot
     Jose Enrique Velasquez Briceno
     Debra Mulik
     Massimo Manitta

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 20 ]  

     Debra Mulik
     John Salas Sr.
     Tatyana Malevanaya
     Elena Tsishevskaya
     Kanat Mynbaev
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Marco Mayer
     Polly Malhotra
     Viktor Anfilatov
     Ava Frick
     Jose Enrique
     Velasquez Briceno
     Rolf Steimer
     Edith Bernier
     Susan Catton
     Gustavo Carballo Guevara
     Erika Jackson
     Aquilino Di Filippo
     Dave Hickey
     Barbara Berto

GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]  

     Layla Betes
     Wade Watkins

STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Paola Bazzani
     Daniel Lir
     Tatiana Nagibina
     Pasquale Mazzone
     Diana Savitskaya
     Christiane Carberry
     Eduardo Pradal
     Jean Chelin
     Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
     Stella Schieroni
     Claude Remise
     Kristina Davydova
     Katerina Hraska
     Heiko Paul
     Jason Baker
     Kenneth Kramer
     Andrea Baggio
     Margie Beaton
     Andrea Del Guasta
     Michal Toftness
     Massimo Plebani
     Elfriede Zehren
     Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
     Erika Melrose
     Paul Stander
     Brittany Wadhams
     Mayuko Ikeda
     Karen Kaplan
     Amy Goldenberg
     Irving Sorrentini
     Nicole Kuo
     Gary Camp

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 36 ]  

     Christiane Carberry
     Kristina Davydova
     Blayne Liparoto
     Claude Remise
     Tatiana Nagibina
     Pasquale Mazzone
     Andrew Noel
     Erika Melrose
     Frank Law
     Heiko Paul
     Jean Chelin
     Eduardo Pradal
     Gary Camp
     Paul Stander
     Andrea Del Guasta
     Brittany Wadhams
     Daniel Lir
     Arcady Gefen
     Nicol Kuo
     Tracye Bell
     Irving Sorrentini
     Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
     Betty Lane
     Diana Savitskaya
     Paola Bazzani
     Beverly Victor
     Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
     Michal Toftness
     Carol Renna
     Aiman Zharmukhan
     Nicole Kuo
     Karen Kaplan
     Colleen May
     Tatiana Nagibina
     Amy Goldenberg
     Mayuko Ikeda

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 12 ]  

     Letizia Ferrari
     James Bridgeforth
     Ettore Cattani
     Boud van Rompay
     Eva Neikirk
     Paul Ziff
     Mario Parisi
     Maria Stella Duran Bayona
     Mike Holdsworth
     Paul Seymour
     Arabella Black
     Zilir Valeev

OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]  

     Vladislav Musatov
     Alla Musatova
     Nelly Rodriguez
     Ekaterina Alikova
     Gary Pariani
     Dirk Braun
     Spyro Morfopoulos
     David Ibershoff
     Armin Hensler
     Paul Ziff
     Andy Hovey
     George Wannop
     Lee Kessler
     Luca Ventura
     Edith Ruedisser
     Martin Kanstrup
     Betsy Roush
     Jim Groesbeck
     Eva Neikirk
     John Beachy
     Gale McMahon
     Terri Devlin Castillo
     Albert Megraw
     Lars Harl
     Jerry Ripp
     Rebecca Modica
     Nicole Crellin
     Elisabetta Tine
     Aleena Gibson
     Gion-Clau Camenisch
     Maria Stella Duran Bayona
     Gianpaolo Galantini
     Michele Cormier
     Ornella Radaelli
     Robin Albro
     Emilio Turquie Salame
     Asa Graaf
     Patricia Lycett
     Ron Savelo
     Anne Sylvie Monnier
     Kailash Kaushik
     Roddie Crouch
     Heloise Schmidt
     Chien-An Lai
     Veronique Feijoo
     Zonnie Bauer
     Caroline Richardson
     Gabriella Baroni
     Zilir Valeev

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 22 ]  

     Heloise Schmidt
     Gabriela Sanchez
     Raymond Behm
     Kate Sweet
     Eleonore de Uthemann
     Ralf Haug
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Ettore Cattani
     Wade Watkins
     Sky Dayton
     Michele Cormier
     Alia Musatova
     Gonzalo Betes
     Leticia Cherem
     Nelly Rodriguez
     Mario Parisi
     John Beachy
     Louise Berthiaume
     Zilir Valeev
     Linda Archinal
     Rocio Gil Morales
     Gale McMahon

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 11 ]  

     Layla Betes
     Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
     Kurt Paine
     Zilir Valeev
     Ettore Cattani
     Eleonore de Uthemann
     Heloise Schmidt
     Tomoko Kato
     Ralf Haug
     Amy Goldenberg
     Courtney Mann

NEW OT I [ 10 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Ralf Haug
     Courtney Mann
     Irving Sorrentini
     Bertha Salas
     Miranda Turbin
     Sabrina David
     Rocio Gil Morales
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
     Mayuko Ikeda

OT II [ 9 ]  

     Courtney Mann
     Sabrina David
     Bertha Salas
     David Jantz
     Rocio Gil Morales
     Loredana Passoni
     Steven Archinal
     Miranda Turbin
     Kirk Burness

OT III [ 13 ]  

     Dragica Rozmarin
     John Sewell
     Patricia Fantilli
     Steven Archinal
     Fiorella Burchi
     David Jantz
     Kirk Burness
     Steven Palmer
     Maria Reyes de Trimmer
     Carolina Lombardo
     Diane Boone
     Sabrina David
     Peter Schultz

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Monica Ferry
     Jim Frankel
     Steven Archinal
     Steven Palmer
     Carolina Lombardo
     Vicki McGlynn
     Uli Sommer
     Peter Shultz
     Chris Kight
     Joyce Wallace
     Diane Boone
     Wolfgang Baitz
     H. Joseph Sgroi
     David Jantz
     Richard Harris
     Lee Kessler
     Vladislav Musatov
     Eric Korb
     Suzanne Evans
     Maria Reyes de Trimmer
     Dick Hilly
     David Nessen
     Fiorella Burchi
     Joyce Gaines
     Dragica Rozmarin
     Berta Frias
     Angela Gioffre
     Thomas Ernst

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 19 ]  

     Fiorella Burchi
     David Nessen
     William Newby
     Maria Reyes de Trimmer
     Piperno Robert Muirhead
     Doug Podoll
     Olivier Bourgain
     Laurent Manoeuvre
     Thomas Ernst
     Gimena Holstein
     Bob Divenuti
     Nicole Crellin
     Debbie Lewis
     Nancy Olson
     Ed Marshall
     Marlene Schiller
     Angela Gioffre
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Gianpaolo Galantini

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 50 ]  

     Spyro Morfopoulos
     Ezio Pesenti
     Chantal Goutelle
     Kevin Dickson
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Jason Moore
     IRMGARD MOERZ
     Thomas Ernst
     Emmett Osborn
     Mario Tisi
     Olivier Bourgain
     Juergen Hollfelder
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Thea Ehmsen
     Yuen Li
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Nina Hraska
     Toni Tinkelman
     Beata Carlson
     Dennis Romeiser
     Maria Roosevelt
     Patty Lutton
     Larry Monroe
     Birgit Hollfelder-Lahm
     Liliana Mandescu
     Cheryl Caputo
     Celia Patrick
     Clara Mazzola
     Anna Zaucha
     Carlos Moldes
     Richard Wright
     Andy Ponnaz
     Kailash Kaushik
     Alexander Niehues
     Daniela Bollani
     Ken Wright
     Allan Cassolino
     Barbara Siverts
     Brenda Petrie
     Angela Marion
     Vladimir Andreev
     W.C. Langdon
     Andy Hovey
     Jenifer Coleman
     Dee Kenville
     Serge Tessier
     Sarolta Erdei
     Caroline Boswell
     Giuseppe Bonetti
     Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 24 ]  

     Daniela Cantamessa
     Kathy Dion
     Gary Pariani
     Pam Moniz
     Helle Sorensen
     Kyra Jorgensen
     Rue Ann Furbish
     Patricia van Kooten
     Wolfgang Baitz
     Carla Moxon
     Joan McKenna
     Veronique Feijoo
     Julian Hay
     Peter Anstrin
     Saila Domani
     Patricia Lycett
     Mary Ann Durham
     Mark Spina
     Ken Schick
     Eric Huntington
     Claudia Engel
     Brigitta Albrecht
     Noosheen Hakimi
     Donatella Cario

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 56 ]  

     Antonella Castagnino
     Ava Frick
     Enrico Castaldi
     Gary Grubbs
     Greg Dimney
     Guy Henley
     Jin Li Wang
     Jorge Salinas
     Kelli Martin
     Kelly McCarty
     Loris Zoppelletto
     Luisa Lorini
     Marzio Delia
     Giovanna Raquel
     Carrillo Madrid
     Sonja Radl
     Thierry Roux
     Adi Klevit
     Andras Szollosy
     Andrea Cozza
     Andrea Del Guasta
     Antonella Castagnino
     Anton Vogel
     Ava Frick
     Claude Remise
     Cristi McMurdie
     Diana Savitskaya
     Fabricio Smillo
     Franz Brandtner
     Gary Grubbs
     Greg Dimney
     Guy Henley
     Heiko Paul
     HERBERT GUT
     Ildar Faizov
     Joe Catello
     Keith Code
     Kelly McCarty
     Kevin Wakely
     Smith Luisa Lorini
     Mark Setser
     Mark Wilson
     Michel Lollichon
     Mildred Wilson
     Pasquale Novelli
     Paul Stander
     Richard Lowe
     Rika Tanaka
     Rob Trabin
     Rock Wagner
     Sergio Cisari
     Steven Sideris
     Thomas Hippe
     Thomas Pelletier
     Tim Bewcyk
     Tim Chiappe

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 36 ]  

     Celeste Keith
     Charles Law
     Christopher DiCarlo
     Dianne Hilly
     Domenico Beltrame
     Earl Patterson
     Emmanuel L. Francoeur
     Fabricio Smillo
     Franz Brandtner
     Greg Patton
     Guy Henley
     HERBERT GUT
     James A Standish
     James Hong
     Jeannine Boucheron
     Joe Catello
     Kevin Wakely-Smith
     Leslie Eaton
     Loris Zoppelletto
     Luigi Balduzzi
     Marc Steel
     Marie Guenat
     Pablo Sanz
     Pamela Blehert
     Reilly Sweetland
     Richard Burnell
     Richard Lewis
     Robert Dobbin
     Rushi Trivedi
     Sandee Ferman
     Sandra Rostig
     Thomas Hoessle
     Thomas Pelletier
     Vincent Grognard
     Vivien Lin
     Wilhelm Mohorn

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Berna Vandelanotte
     Carole Mathy
     Charles Law
     Christopher DiCarlo
     Domenico Beltrame
     Dustin Kicinski
     Earl Patterson
     Greg Patton
     Guy Henley
     James A Standish
     James Hong
     Joe Catello
     Karyn Tweeten
     Kelly Mehlhaff
     Kevin Wakely-Smith
     Leonor Suriel
     Loris Zoppelletto
     Luigi Balduzzi
     Marie Guenat
     Marzio Delia Giovanna
     Matteo DAgnelli
     Raymond Fong
     Reilly Sweetland
     Richard Burnell
     Richard Lewis
     Rob Trabin
     Sandee Ferman
     Thomas Hoessle
     Vivien Lin

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Alexander Tkachenko
     Allison Farah
     Andres Lopez Forero
     Barbie Bell
     Benjamin Johnson
     Christel O'Rourke
     Christopher Peterson
     Dmitriy Gavras
     Dmitry Pervushin
     Donatella Pederzini
     Emiko Usami
     Gonzalo Vivanco
     Grigoriy Bogdanov
     Isaia Catalano
     Jana Uckelmann
     Jan Hale
     Jim Russell
     Joe Bertolucci
     Kari Peterson
     Megan Creel
     Paola Bazzani
     Paul Staryak
     Rosemary Delderfield
     Sarah Perroud
     Simona Primieri
     Tim McClellan
     Tracye Bell
     Wayne Byrne
     Woody Woodmansey

PROFESSION INTENSTVE [ 17 ]  

     Alexander Tkachenko
     Allison Farah
     Barbara Koster
     Barbie Bell
     Christopher Peterson
     Emiko Usami
     France Ducasse
     Joe Bertolucci
     Kevin Jones
     Matthew Logmann
     Megan Creel
     Michael Nott
     Mogashni Moodley
     Sarah Perroud
     Simona Primieri
     Violeta Radenovich
     Wayne Byrne

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 10 ]  

     Aleksandra Desrochers
     Amber Reese
     Beatrix Latinovits
     Christel O'Rourke
     Gary Kavanagh
     Kari Peterson
     Mariam Rafat
     Megan Creel
     Ruth Paredes
     Sylvan Lionni

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Lin-Chi Wang

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Donna McDade

INTERIORIZATION BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Violeta Radenovich

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  

     Albert Megraw
     Aleena Gibson
     Alia Musatova
     Amelia Maddox
     Andrea Moeller
     Bernard Brecheteau
     Bill Thomas
     Ellen Garrison
     Emilio Turquie Salame
     Gabor Lenkei
     Gulnara Valeeva
     Joe Dagher
     John Day
     Lee Kessler
     Linda Konzik
     Loic Cornet
     Mary Ann Durham
     Michael Nott
     Michele Cormier
     Monica Vigliotti
     Nicole Crellin
     Ross Martin
     Sheri Kessel
     Trent Morrill
     Valerio Faccio
     Virginia Watson
     Zilir Valeev

METHOD ONE [ 4 ]  

     Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
     Chas Smith
     Danny Donald
     Andreas Bjorklund

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 13 ]  

     Roxy Hakimi
     Carmenci Linail Ramirez Lopez
     Alia Musatova
     Simon Kerber
     Tianna Durr
     Viviana Pineda Oliva
     Amanda D'Andrea
     Aleena Gibson
     Chas Smith
     Felix Colley
     Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
     Fabiana Pinna
     Andreas Bjorklund

STUDENT HAT [ 11 ]  

     Antonio Matranga
     Felix Tarn
     Massimo Errico
     Lynette Barry
     Olivia Quick
     Susan Hatfield
     Shae Rondeau
     Shannon Huntington
     Megan Robertson
     Antonio Grignetti
     Gabor Schalli

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lotta Bjorklund

HUBBARD PRO TRS COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Jeremy Smith
     Natalie Nagengast
     Soledad Pasi
     Federica Audiberti
     Nickolas Rochefort
     Marnie Trainor
     Thom Severtson
     Chantal Rouge
     Laurette Marquis
     Brian Culkin
     Denis Chauvette
     Theng-Chin Ooi
     Mary Konopka
     Yueh-Chin Lo
     Jason Moore
     Charles Gretas
     Sailymar Eslava

HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Ottilie Romm
     Todd Garcia
     Nickolas Rochefort
     Eleonor Kalleskog
     Alex Boutin
     Charles Gretas
     Erik Martin
     Yueh-Chin Lo
     Peter Jung-Shen Huang
     Linda Kagle
     Theng-Chin Ooi
     Jin Fang Shr
     Steven Ferry
     Thom Severtson
     Oscar Penela Fortes
     Raluca Munteanu
     Mary Anne Gross
     Ari Agami
     Alfonso Salas
     Chantal Rouge
     Christian Dysholm
     Brian Culkin
     Annette Brunnekreef
     Paul Sonz
     Lauren Dohring
     Dexter Manuel
     Mary Konopka

HUBBARD PRO METERING COURSE [ 29 ]  

     David Gabin
     Annette Brunnekreef
     Roberto Solis Palacios
     Lauren Dohring
     Chevonne Brown-Johnson
     Oscar Penela Fortes
     Enza Caiazzo
     Raluca Munteau
     Rosendo Gamboa
     Nickolas Rochefort
     Sara Russo
     Wina Sedecias
     Hui-Hsin Lai
     Robert Newbury
     Christian Dysholm
     Isabella Seemann
     Derek Jettmar
     Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed
     Steven Archibald
     Terri Devlin-Castillo
     Simone Bomparola
     Limor Adar
     Simon Kerber
     Natalia Gogoleva
     Helene Moreau
     Jin Fang Shr
     Debbie Indursky
     Georgette Braadt
     Thom Severtson

CLASS 0 [ 13 ]  

     Vasso Vasilopoulou
     Danny Donald
     Theodora Mashubuku
     Christopher Marcus
     Peter Jung-Shen Huang
     Daiana Paradise
     Noga Eker
     Tabbitha Rai
     Amanda Leyden
     Ermelinda Villa Pineda
     Irina Staritsina
     Chao Cheng Huang
     Catherine Castonguay

CLASS I [ 13 ]  

     Ben Folk
     Angela Tillery
     Veronica Del Ben
     Limor Adar
     Noga Eker
     Colette Gray
     Rodney May
     Theodora Mashubuku
     Johnathan Tabor
     Brenda Russell.
     Eleonor Kalleskog
     Valentina Buodo
     Tina Ritchie

CLASS II [ 10 ]  

     Ken Klein
     Matt Fraser
     Cevina Lovdahl
     Andrew Mcleod
     Felix Colley
     Stephen Blows
     Danny Donald
     Denise Abbate
     David Batista
     Jessica Morfopoulos

CLASS III [ 7 ]  

     Gilbert Richard
     Jessica Morfopoulos
     Valentina Buodo
     Matt Fraser
     Cevina Lovdahl
     Vincent Rye
     Manuel Cocozza

CLASS IV [ 12 ]  

     Maryse Delesalle
     Beatrice Da Silva
     Jean Francois Bourreau
     Valentina Buodo
     Silvia Furnari
     Michel Valter
     Helen Songer
     Jessica Morfopoulos
     Leah Chalmers
     Hui-Hsin Lai
     Zorica Stanulova
     Tracey Warman

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Hui-Hsin Lai
     Flora Woolfolk
     Emily Green
     Irina Bagriy
     Raluca Munteau
     Marty Bernier
     Mikhail Sidorov

CLASS V NED COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Naohide Sato
     Moshe Salem

CLASS V NED AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Olivia McDuff

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cecile Lore Stevenin
     Adrian Hoegg
     Adriana Velasco Garcia
     Shawn Crellin

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Cecile Lore Stevenin
     Olivia McDuff

CLASS VA GRAD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Adriana Velasco Garcia

SHSBC LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Carter Manierre
     Carol Perez Romero

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Jim Reeves
     Carolina Lesmes
     Rubio Chery Reeves

SHSBC LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Carolina Lesmes Rubio
     Paty Ramirez

SHSBC LEVEL G [ 3 ]  

     Maria De La Paz Chavez lslas
     Anat Krier
     Cortney Kaiser

SHSBC LEVEL H CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Craig Jensen

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Brian Andrus

SHSBC LEVEL I CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sally Jensen

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Cortney Kaiser
     Anne Bistorin

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Olga Kudrik

SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Lyssandra Hercus

SHSBC LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Emme Messina
     Paul Mullinger

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 4 ]  

     Lauren Bradley
     Paul Mullinger
     Lyssandra Hercus
     Olga Kudrik

SHSBC LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]  

     Adam Heft

SHSBC LEVEL P [ 3 ]  

     Marcus Darc
     Antonia Traets
     Kalli Tripp

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Michael Drasche

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Engine Berger
     Pauline Miron

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Carmenci Linail
     Ramirez Lopez
     David Cabin
     Florence Laffont
     Gianluca Locci
     Jake McCarthy
     Jennifer Lockley
     Lyanna Smith
     Mitchell Wright
     Pierre Ayotte
     Ryan Casto
     Steven Archibald
     Victoria Sirtl
     Wina Sedecias

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Gisele Cordonnier
     Jake McCarthy
     Mitchell Wright
     Natalia Lakatos
     Natasha Lindsay

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     David Batista
     Gina Suarez
     Helen Liu
     Ingrid Patti
     Lucas Smith
     Michael Drasche
     Nikolay Breussov

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michael Sakuray



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: