The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 205 [circa August 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 205


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1009 completions
735 individuals
91 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ] :



LIFE REPAIR [ 7 ]  

     Vickie Scott
     Alberto Plaza
     Angela Kuo
     Debra Dresden
     Kristina Nasolenko
     Li-Ching Huang
     Michal Bucko

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Adrienne Goodman
     Aleena Gibson
     Dale Terndrup
     Rebecca Smith
     Rodgers Sibanda
     Thomas Coates
     Yulia Debalchuk

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Ariel Emrani
     Brittany Wadhams
     Bucko Michal
     Federica Audiberti
     Hayley Swanson
     Jessica Mendez
     Noor Shawkat
     Sylwia Herbst

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Adrian Hoegg
     Chad Hodge
     Hayley Swanson
     Michal Bucko
     Micole Parker
     Nathan Ukishima
     Rafael Carmiol

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Cecilia Jasso
     Claire V. Wagner
     Irina Mappin
     Makoto Noguchi
     Michal Bucko
     Noor Shawkat

STRAIGHTWIRE [ 10 ]  

     Alexander Hunter Yee
     Clarie V. Wagner
     Delia Reinhard
     Ferenc Radics
     Gillian Jackson
     Irina Mappin
     Noor Shawkat
     Peter Pham
     Shane Imburgia
     Venera Kudrenok

GRADE 0 [ 7 ]  

     Claire V. Wagner
     Elan Scholz
     Mara Barbagini
     Noor Shawkat
     Peter Pham
     Shane Imburgia
     Terry Meyers

GRADE I [ 3 ]  

     Alex Alvarez
     Dustin Kicinski
     Noor Shawkat

GRADE II [ 6 ]  

     Daryl Sorrentini
     Gerard Clerkin
     Jessica Feher
     Laurien Emrani
     Noor Shawkat
     Robin Lonscak

GRADE III [ 5 ]  

     Chris Kerezsi
     Daryl Sorrentini
     Laurien Emrani
     Peggy Smith
     Rosalinda Alva

GRADE IV [ 9 ]  

     Andrey Mikheev
     Anna Hill
     Chris Kerezsi
     Chris Wadhams
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Leonor Suriol
     Saiyo Shaw
     Sarah Clouden
     Tzu Ying Ma

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 16 ]  

     Artin Barzgar
     Ashleigh Alley
     Brian Sigal
     Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
     Diti Yankilevich
     Eleonora De Biaggi
     Eric Brackett
     Frida Farkas
     Gary Borden
     Gary M. Camp
     Gregory D. Warr
     Maurizio Sasso
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Phil Harrison
     Sherri Kay Wahl
     Xaver Egginger

GRADE V POWER [ 30 ]  

     Adriano Cetola
     Artin Barzgar
     Ashleigh Alley
     Bill Petro
     Courtney Mann
     David Petti
     Deborah Emerick
     Debra Redalia
     Diti Yankilevich
     Eleonora De Biaggi
     Gaby Marion Moller
     Gary M. Camp
     Gianni Longo
     Gregory D. Warr
     Inge Geib
     Jens Moller
     Jose Dominguez
     Michael Jenne
     Michael Jenne
     Michele Cormier
     Michele Kenny
     Aleksandr Yampolskiy
     3xana Shirokikh
     Pamela Hunt
     Paolo Colleoni
     Rosy Aracri
     Sherri Kay Wahl
     Tom Houston
     Xaver Egginger
     Yukiko Ishimura

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 28 ]  

     Adriano Cetola
     Artin Barzgar
     Bill Petro
     Danilo Medici
     David Petti
     Deborah Emerick
     Diti Yankilevich
     Elena Shelpyakova
     Eleonora De Biaggi
     Franz Rampelmann
     Gaby Marion Moller
     Gary M. Camp
     Gianni Longo
     Gregory D. Warr
     Inge Geib
     Jeffrey Ricketts
     Jens Moller
     Josef Rehm
     Michele Cormier
     Michele Kenny
     Oleksandr Yampolskiy
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Pamela Hunt
     Rosy Aracri
     Sherri Kay Wahl
     Tom Houston
     Xaver Egginger
     Yukiko Ishimura

GRADE VI R6EW [ 4 ]  

     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Jenny Goldman
     Yves Blanc

STATE OF CLEAR [ 26 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     A.D. Maddox
     Ainash DiSanti
     Alan Henley
     Ali Shawkat
     Andres Lopez Forero
     Boud van Rompay
     Brian Burford
     Clyde Andrews
     Courtney Mann
     Emily Gibson
     Gavriil Sigalos
     John F. Andrews
     Kaori Mitani
     Liliana Martinez
     Michelle Gould
     Monica Lorenzini
     Monica Vigliotti
     Natalia Dushina
     Roberto Solis
     Rose James
     Sandra Poveda Ort
     Tamas Szilosi
     Valeriy Grazhdankin
     Vered Barram
     Vicki Gill
     Zhanna Bethke

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     A.D. Maddox
     Ainash Di Santi
     Alan Henley
     Ali Shawkat
     Andres Lopez Forero
     Boud van Rompay
     Brian Burford
     Clyde Andrews
     Emily Gibson
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Jenny Goldman
     John F. Andrews
     Kaori Mitani
     Lee Shewmaker
     Liliane Martinez
     Michelle Gould
     Natalia Dushina
     Roberto Solis
     Rose James
     Sandra Poveda Ortiz
     Valeriy Grazhdandin
     Vered Barram
     Vicki Gill
     Zika Zharmykhamed

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 11 ]  

     Andre Terblanche
     Angela Geoffe
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Daniela Rodegherc
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Jairo Andres Guzman
     Josselyn Boudett
     Loredana Passoni
     Michal Shichrur
     Miranda Jade Turbin
     Ornella Balloni

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]  

     Christian Galea

OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]  

     Damaris Daza
     Elena Misyulya
     Frederico Saldarriaga
     Igor Shirokikh
     Laura Partnoyute
     Lori Verneuille
     Marcella Coccanari
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Ted Shelly

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 12 ]  

     Catalina Banchero
     Cia Hall
     Demaris Daza
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     J. Barchi
     Jenny Goldman
     Josselyn Boudett
     Martina Baggio
     Michael Sheynin
     Miranda Jade Turbin
     Yuen Li
     Yves Blanc

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]  

     Catalina Banchero
     Damaris Daza
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Kevin Marenco
     Liz Coppoli
     Martina Baggio
     Sabrina Scurto
     Wendy Field

NEW OT I [ 12 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Catalina Banchero
     Clyde Andrews
     Isabelle Moulin
     Jiten Master Kevin Marenco
     Lee Shewmaker
     Liz Coppoli
     Martina Baggio
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Patricia Ramirez
     Roberto Solis
     Sabrina Scurto
     Wendy Field

OT II [ 13 ]  

     Anna Carrara
     Clyde Andrews
     Isabelle Moulin
     Jiten Master
     Katiuscia Vecchi
     Kevin Marenco
     Kirn Rubens
     Lee Shewmaker
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Roberto Solis
     Todd Kugler
     Vasanti Master
     Wendy Field

OT III [ 12 ]  

     Angelo Civera
     Anna Carrara
     Isabelle Moulin
     Josiane Michaux
     Julianne Boudreaux
     Lee Shewmaker
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Michela Schneider
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Fabos Roberto Solis
     Todd Kugler
     Vasanti J. Master

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Angelo Civera
     Anna Carrara
     Chad Carleston
     Gema Fenech
     Guillermo Palacios
     John P. DeSilva. Jr.
     Josiane Michaux
     Katinscia Vecchi
     Lee Shewmaker
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Nina Hraska
     Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
     Sue Hutchings
     Todd Kugler
     Vladimir Hrasky

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 21 ]  

     Angelo Mongiovi
     Anna Carrara
     Anne-Sylvie Monnier
     Chiara Locatelli
     Gema Fenech
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Ingrid Eccles
     James D. Wood
     Josiane Michaux
     Kate Draznin
     Katiuscia Vecchi
     Keith Schare
     Lara Tironi
     Maria Elena Valle
     Mary Stephen
     Nina Hraska
     Roxanne Goulston
     Salvatore Catania
     Toni C. Ingallina
     Vic Robertson
     Vladimir Hrasky

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 43 ]  

     Amandah Reyne
     Amy Milliard
     Angie Chacon
     Aygul Valieva
     Barbel Steinriede
     Bert Haglund
     Chantal Valtin
     Chiara Locatelli
     Christine Francois
     Ciara MacMahon
     Cindy Bamforth
     Dario Pandolfi
     David Jensen
     Elide Nardo
     Eugenia Teryukova
     Eva Kiraly
     Han-Lien Lin
     Ilona Calparsoro
     Jean Lin
     Jozsef Ferencz
     Kay Bridgman
     Kay Elstner-Bailey
     Ken Tsuboi
     Kurt Belshaw
     Lara Tironi
     Lino Simeoni
     Lisa Ann Cummins
     Louis J. Feldman
     Maria Elena Valle
     Maria Grazia Di Carlo
     Marisa Fazi
     Michel Queyrou
     Nadia Aberton
     Patti Bassinger
     Paulette Layton
     Raffaele Solda
     Randal S. Ferman
     Sachiko Kato
     Salvatore Catania
     Stephanie Croman
     Sue R. Harrison
     Teresa Tinoco
     Wang Yun-Ting

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 4 ]  

     Diane Froese
     Don Burgett
     Jane Burgett
     Jerry Carll

SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 2 ]  

     Dick Dimock
     T.L. Rosenkranz

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 51 ]  

     Agnes Barton
     Ali Catt
     Alison Osborn
     Allison Boles
     Amelia Richard
     Amy DeVoe
     Aris Morfopoulos
     Bernadette Glenski
     Betsy Cramb
     Bonnie O'Malley
     Brian Duimovich
     Carmela Pala
     Cathilea Robinett
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Colette Atzel
     Colleen Weinstein
     Daisy Lee
     Dave Bromwell
     David Swanson
     Debbie Indursky
     Ed Russo
     Fay Pollard
     Giuseppe Brenicci
     Jackie Handlin
     Karilyn Youngman
     Kathy Marsh
     Kerry Fuller
     Lee Cambigue
     Lynette McNeil
     Manfred Keym
     Maria Elminger-Marxer
     Maria Merlo
     Maria Robb
     Maria Zisoglou
     Mark Barbee
     Markus Vogel
     Mary Elizabeth Glosup
     Marzia Nava
     Mildred Moscona
     Mogens Troelsen
     Moira Terese Dolan
     Nadege Guisti
     Nancy Cameron
     Pam Blehert
     Philippe Feijoo
     Rob Crosley
     Solveig Vandenberg
     Soren Rode
     Sorensen Star Hillman
     Tamara Dahill
     Yuval Ivankowski

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 58 ]  

     Adriano Cetola
     Alessandra Moretti
     Alessandro Arcuri
     Alessandro Elia
     Alethiea C. Taylor
     Andrey Mikheev
     Angel Civera
     Ashleigh Alley
     Benedetto Lombardo
     Bill Hoefer
     Blaine Stimac
     Bob DeSimone
     Bob DeSimone
     Chris Kerezsi
     Christine Ziegler
     Dimitri Gavrin
     Doug Daniloff
     Emily Gibson
     Eric Brackett
     Francesca Pala
     Frank Gerendasy
     Gary Borden
     Hailley Arezzini
     Henry W. Schroeder
     Inge Geib
     Jane Dodson
     Jeannie Deva
     Jeff Zola
     Jeffrey Catton
     Jerry Marshall
     Jim Bridgeforth
     John Mulrooney
     John Willis
     Jose Dominguez
     Josef Rehm
     Karim Steward
     Kirk Burness
     Krisztian Harmath
     Leonor Suriol
     Levente Sajt
     Maggi Hirst
     Marc Alain
     Marilyn Totten
     Marita Ott
     Meg Murphy
     Michele Fiera
     Mikhail Levdanski
     Natasha Korotchenko
     Niels Christensen
     Oleksandr Yampolskiy
     Pem Wall
     Phil Harrison
     Roman Rubin
     Ronald Barnes
     Saiyo Shaw
     Sarah Ehrlich
     Susan Graham
     Susan Miranda

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Alessandro Arcuri
     Ali Shawkat
     Allan Agopian
     Anat Ezra
     Antonio Colombo
     Ben Lawrence
     Betsie Ziegler
     Brian Daellenbach
     Cynthia Morgan
     Daniel Trevor
     Eric Brackett
     Eugenic Garza
     Frank Haagensen
     Gary Borden
     Gigi Johansson
     Glen R. Burford
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Jacqueline Mingard
     Jeff Hahn
     Jeff Penso
     Jennifer Stermer
     Larry Leong
     Leonor Suriol
     Luciana Bonomo
     Maggi Hirst
     Marilyn Totten
     Marita Ott
     Megan Fleischl
     Oleksandr Yampolskiy
     Pem Wall
     Pomm Hepner
     Ronald Barnes
     Saiyo Shaw
     Sarah Ehrlich
     Stefano Garau

L 12s FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Alessandro Arcuri
     Amnon Bash
     Antonio Colombo
     Ben Lawrence
     Betsie Ziegler
     Bonita Wilson
     Brian Daellenbach
     Carolina Lombardo
     Cynthia Morgan
     Eric Brackett
     Eugenic Garza
     Frank Haagensen
     Gigi Johansson
     Glen R. Burford
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Jacqueline Mingard
     Jeff Hahn
     Jeff Penso
     Joe Taffe
     John Allender
     Larry Leong
     Lauren Dohring
     Maggi Hirst
     Marilyn Totten
     Megan Fleischl
     Nancy Alperin-Regni
     Oleksandr Yampolskiy
     Paula Pikul
     Pem Wall
     Pomm Hepner
     Ronald Barnes
     Saiyo Shaw
     Sarah Ehrlich
     Stefano Garau
     Susan Harrison

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Hiro Suganuma
     Ken Jones
     Marcella Coccanari

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 16 ]  

     Jan Carl
     Andrea DOAgostini
     Angela-Kuo Li-Yu
     Cindy Bird
     Claire Mason
     Debbie Stingley
     Elena Frolina
     Ellyn Wheeler
     Erica Howard
     Erika Ceruti
     Hiro Suganuma
     James Fakler
     Jasmine Wang
     Jenny Chen
     Linda Lin
     Maira Shornaeva

Man Ping Lu [ 9 ]  

     Maria Elena Rosquete
     Nicole Landry
     Peter M. Jacobs
     Ron Suarez
     Shu Chuan Yu
     Sleven Rucci-Airo
     Stacy Rukeyser
     Tamara Bonafede
     Yevgeny Zharkin

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jared Roscoe
     Mike Dolbaczuk

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Alexander Proyer
     Angela Kuo
     Bryan Hu
     Christian Peritore
     Cindy Bird
     Claire Mason
     Craig Ferreira
     Daryl Mitruska
     Debbie Stingley
     Don Wayne
     Elena Frolina
     Erika Ceruti
     Henry W. Schroeder
     Hulya Widmann
     Imie Belanger
     Jens Moller
     John Wesley Davis
     Jonna Palmer
     Jose Alvarez
     Ke-Cheng Ma
     Lauren Hsu
     Li-Ching Huang
     Maggie Crook
     Maira Shornaeva
     Marcia Perkins
     Marco Benvenuto
     Margaret Dolan
     Mike Dawson
     Ming-Chu Ko
     Natalia Dushina

Ned McCrink [ 18 ]  

     Nicole Thorne
     Queen Cheng
     Ralf Haug
     Rinat Goldran
     Robert Furgerson
     Robert Palmer
     Ron Suarez
     Rosalinda Alva Rosano
     Rudolf Frederick Schimon
     Sheila Zimmermann
     Shu Chuan Yu
     Sigrid Burket
     Stephen Perry
     Tamara Singer
     Tony Sherriff
     Tony Taouk
     Valeriy Grazhdank
     Victoria Summer

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Barbara Russell

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 22 ]  

     A.D. Maddox
     Alexander Proyer
     Caralyn Percy
     Claire Mason
     Don Wayne
     Eleonora De Biaggi
     Erika Ceruti
     Fred King
     John F. Andrews
     June Hutchins
     Ke-Cheng Ma
     Lyn Miller
     Maira Shornaeva
     Margaret Dolan
     Marsha LaPine
     Mike Dawson
     Pamela Holl Hunt
     Ralf Hang
     Richard Harris
     Richard Springstead
     Tamara Singer
     Victoria Summer

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Barbara Russell
     Farbizio Lello
     Ilya Cheburaev
     James Fakler

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 93 ]  

     Ahuda German
     Andrea Nodari
     Anne Strickland
     Anne-Sylvie Monnier
     Annette Dupuis
     Anton Gfrerer
     Antonio Palmarini
     Arno Puedisser
     Barbara Bonini
     Barbara Schneider
     Beatrix Gebhardt-Seele
     Bertha Salas
     Betsy Cramb
     Bill Eickhoff
     Bob Hogan
     Caralyn Percy
     Carol Krieger
     Carolynn Shomo
     Chel Stith
     Christina Chauvin
     Connie Michel
     Deborah Radstrom
     Derek Roquet Phillip
     Dorothea Eicker
     Elena Misyulya
     Ellie Bolger
     Evan Malm
     Federico Saldarriaga
     Fritz Spohn
     Gabriele Luoni
     Gabrielle Arnold-Donze
     Gary M. Camp
     Gary W Smith
     Gay Ludlow
     George Goodrich
     Gianfranco Angaloni
     Gina P. Lovick
     Greg Lindholm
     Hedy Oliver
     Housi Knecht
     Igor Shirokikh
     Iris Riley
     Isabelle Delesalle
     Jack S. Broad
     Jairo Andres Guzman
     Jan Labes
     Jean-Louis Duret
     Jeff S. Schaffner
     John Sewell
     June Hutchins
     Lara Tironi
     Lars Bjerre
     Laura Partnoyute
     Lesley Koenig
     Linda Dinges
     Linda Moss
     Lisa Anderson
     Luciano Pietrobuoni
     Lynn Ferry
     Marcella Coccanari
     Margarita Islas
     Margot Tranchon
     Maria Elena Valle
     Marino Mariani
     Marlene Glickman
     Marti Marshall
     Mary Gaiman
     Mary Lee South
     Michael Pinkus
     Mireille Ksentine
     Nancy H. Olson
     Nancy Miller
     Natalia Dushina
     R. Timothy Kuchar
     Rhona Shekter
     Rob Wilbur
     Roberto Occhipinti
     Sally Culloden
     Sean Wise
     Sherri Cunningham
     Sherry DeWane
     Solveig Vandenberg
     Steve Brubaker
     Sue Cole
     Susi Wirth
     Szilvia Voros
     Tom Jensen
     Trudy Shea
     Vittorio Bellamba
     Vladimir Schedrin
     Willard Michlin
     Yi Ling Peng
     Yuval Ivankovski

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alberta Plaza
     Emilio M. Turquie
     Gabriela Sanchez

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 19 ]  

     Aaron Kyro
     Aaron Meekcoms
     Adria Hoegg
     Andres Lopez Forero
     Angela Geoffe
     Brace Kiraly
     Chris Harris
     Daniel Cockerill
     Diane Walker
     Ethan Suplee
     Kyla Nichole Rogers
     Michael Jenne
     Mireille Morissette
     Nadia Elias
     Naiara Gutierrez
     Natalja Sidej
     Para Watkins
     Silvia Valadez
     Tanya Champoux

STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Amanda Lovejoy
     Brie Marashlian
     Cha Mosley
     Dorika Wagner
     Fabiana Pinna
     Federica Audiberti
     Jennifer de Benedictis
     Nick Giordano
     Pamela Watkins
     Robert Thomka
     Sailymar Eslava Irlgoyen
     Victoria Summer
     Wensay McComb
     Yudith Thorbjornssor

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 6 ]  

     Ana Ocana
     Danielle Embry
     Elizabeth Guzman
     Emily Green
     Matthew Lucas
     Tanya Champoux

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Ari Agami Romano
     Arielle Valinsky
     Carlos H. Lopez
     Cassidy Thompson
     David Suggs
     Denis Zhelvatykh
     Elan Barram
     Irina Staritsina
     Jeannie Schwann
     Kelly Ann Karchnak
     Meg Wyly
     Nicholas Tabor
     Renee Bessone
     Ruth Martin
     Tabbitha Rai
     Tianna Durr
     Vincent Rye
     Viviana Pineda

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOCTR COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Andreas Bjorklund
     Arielle Valinsky
     Dustin Watkins
     Edson Jeff
     Ekateria Voloshina
     Georgette Braadt
     Irina Staritsina
     Jeannie Schwann
     Jennifer Terk
     Kelly Ann Karchnak
     Kyle Macklam
     Meg Wyly
     Ramon Garcia
     Ruth Martin
     Sally Delano
     Sara Penichon
     Siana Lynne Shapiro
     Sibilla Manitta
     Tabbitha Rai
     Tianna Durr
     Veronica Del Ben
     Vincent Rye

FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Adriana Velasco
     Cassidy Thompson
     David Nessen
     David Suggs
     Florence Lo
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Jesper Laursen
     Jorge Monroy
     Jose A. Pacheco
     Kelly McCloskey
     Manuel Cocozza
     Nicholas Tabor
     Ray Behm
     Sam Arjes
     Shu-Chuan Huang
     Tina Ritchie
     Veronica Del Ben
     Vivien Papp

ACADEMY LEVEL O [ 14 ]  

     Aaron Kyro
     Aaron Passmore
     Ana Ocana
     Danielle Embry
     Helen Songer
     Lisa J.H. Spec
     Mike Boundy
     Petra Wagner
     Ronnette Larson
     Scott Suggs
     Tanya Champoux
     Vaski Pizhevsld
     Yannis Talbi
     Zac Bautista

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Adrian Hoegg
     Altynay Darmentayeva
     Belinda Lidl
     Chris Harris
     Cynthia Pateropoulos
     Joe Foshee
     Mike Draschke
     Natalja Sidej
     Zac Bautista

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]  

     Aaron Kyro
     Adrian Hoegg
     Claude Dacasin
     Gen Alan Milton
     Jennifer Conner
     Lucie Condole
     Mike Boundy
     Paul Feehily

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]  

     Brett Barringer
     Carla Jesson
     James Barth
     Linda Kirk
     Olivia McDuff
     Orsolya Varadi
     Tara Eckhammer
     Terry Meyers

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Aron Standish
     Gabriel Alvarado
     Moshe Salem
     Tara Ekhammer
     Brett Barringer
     Christopher Quail
     Tatiana Andriiashenko

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]  

     Aziza Khamirova
     Carey Aristidou
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Catherine Gagnon
     Elizabeth Dupre
     Fiona Williamson
     Juli Wunderer
     Lisa Meltzer
     Margrit Schote
     Nola Jane Hickey
     Shaun Hanekom
     Silvia Bertoli
     Sylvie Lebrun
     Tyler Bosserman

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Shana Sandell

HUBBARD NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Danielle Ambert
     Kristina Tams
     Lisa Meltzer
     Nola Jane Hickey
     Vincent Grognard

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     David Garcia
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Marina Zhilova

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Gaby Parent
     Jody Boulay
     John Nelson
     Mitch Gilbert
     Rubina Chaushian
     Silvia Bertoli
     Maria Carmen Robisco

GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jessica Bellmaine

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Chiara Magni
     Lyssandra Hercus
     Mike Smith

LEVEL B [ 8 ]  

     Anne Bistorin
     Claes Ditlevsen
     Lyssandra Hercus
     Melinda Bennett
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Niki Nagy
     Rocio Chaves
     Zhanna Bethke

LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Chiara Magni
     Gayle Wordie-Snow
     Pedro Prado
     Zhanna Bethke

LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Agota Nemes
     Livia Magyar
     Melinda Bennett
     Natalia Shemyakina

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Yasutoshi Shirai

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     May Tuan

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Peter Brand

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Daniel Cockerill
     Lauren Bradley

LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Marcus Dare
     Nicholas L. Fouke

LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Daniel Cockerill
     Kalli Tripp
     Nick Fouke

LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Daniel Cockerill
     Kalli Tripp
     Rebecca Lee

LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]  

     Allan Grout

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ian Baker
     Katrin Ruckert

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jevon Millan

CLASS VII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Toshiko Sasaki

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cortney Kaiser
     Rafael Carmiol

KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Joaquim Jimenez

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Crystal Frost-Angius

LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Joaquin Jimenez

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Adam Fish
     Brett Barringer
     Dorthe S. Brandenborg
     Elizabeth Dupre
     Jennifer Lockley
     John Maxson
     Kristina Tams

HUBBARD HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Hsiang-Mei Huang
     Marcus Dare
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Tyler Bosserman

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lori Jacoby

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Anastasia Thoburn
     Andrew D. Coates
     Kate Kelly
     Simone Lipsitz
     Svetlana Matsitskaya
     Tatiana Karlina

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Christy-Anne Bernard
     Kazuma Takeuchi

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Anastasia Thoburn
     Andrew D. Coates
     Kate Kelly
     Simone Lipsitz
     Svetlana Matsitskaya
     Tatiana Karlina

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Amanda Leyden
     Brenda Lemaire
     Ingrid Patti
     Manuel Cocozza
     Matt Probe
     Mercedes Baer

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Franco Guadagnoli

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Andy Holmes
     Belinda Lidl
     Cevina Lovdahl
     Gabrielle Harper
     Nadia Elias
     Phyllis Law
     Rodney L. May
     Taryn Marissa Hooks
     Yannis Talbi
     Zac Bautista

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Antonella Freiria
     Enrico Freiria
     Yuriy Zhushko



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: