The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 201 [circa November 2008 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 201


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 201 [ circa November 2008 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1220 completions
901 individuals
135 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 201 [ circa November 2008 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 24 ]  

     Adelheid Rech
     Brandon Marion
     Bruce Stewart
     Donna Miller
     Edith Reuveni
     Francine Fraser
     Fulvio Bandera
     Gertraud Perry
     Griselda Serafini
     Joan Brown
     Kurt Stahl
     Laura D'Amato
     Linda Fisher
     Lorraine Parker
     Lucy Cole
     Mary Sommer
     Maurizio Botti
     Michele Abbate
     Mike Kowitz
     Mutsuya Ii
     Pete Pagano
     Sheri Crawford-Hamilton
     Susan Chalmers
     Yolande Turner-Curty

LIFE REPAIR [ 5 ]  

     Daranhdara Hun
     Horus I. Msemaje
     Rebecca C. Sholes
     So Chun Lee
     Wanda Hun

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Daniel Brient
     Dwight Matheny
     Etsuko Kishimoto
     Filippo Colleoni
     Fiorenza Bagliola
     Fran Jantz
     Luca Puggelli
     Nelson Jahir Mera
     Oscar Osellini
     Riccardo Colleoni
     Ryann Liebl
     Sean Ceruti
     Stella Hironaga
     Tery L. Merritt
     Tom Schian
     Victor Lefebvre

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Alan Grout
     Allison Jelin
     C.J. Crooks
     Chao Cheng Huang
     Don Reid
     Hana-Li Winters
     Heather Coutain
     Sam Michelson

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Carlos R. Porras
     Daniel Brient
     Dennis Prieur
     Diane Boulay
     Heather Coutain
     Julieta Gil Santagostino
     Marek Wojciechowski
     Perenc Radics

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Carl Scholten
     Daisy Chen
     Heather Coutain
     Leslie Matievich
     Marek Wojciechowski
     Monica Rüegg
     Sam Stokes

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 5 ]  

     Daniela Skroce
     Heather Coutain
     Samuel Adam Stokes
     Sean Hakimi
     Sergei Yurov

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Dave Lewis
     Heather Bolitain
     Josselyn Boudett
     Marco Gentilin
     Michaela Wojtek
     Sharon Schare

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Dominic Castronovo
     Gail Stout
     Josselyn Boudett

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Chris Wadhams
     Josselyn Boudett
     Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
     Yulia Jenner

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Josselyn Boudett
     Kalli Tripp

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Josselyn Boudett
     Katie Feeley
     Nice Lin
     Piero Rotella

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 13 ]  

     Alejandra Muñoz
     Christoph Grimm
     Dan Thompson
     Fenny Lee
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Jodi Leesley
     Liliana Piccamiglio
     Marta Bombarda
     Michael Bennett Williams
     Nils Morten Ruste
     Paolo Colleoni
     Pola Agami
     Sofie LeFebvre

GRADE V POWER [ 27 ]  

     Aaron Matthes
     Adela Cherem Betech
     Adela Levy
     Alejandra Muñoz
     Andrey Kurglov
     Archie Drury
     Christoph Grimm
     Dan Thompson
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Favriil Sigalos
     Gale McMahon
     Jodi Leesley
     José Jafif Mijares
     Judy Cox
     Lee Sheldon
     Leticia Cherem Levy
     Liliana Piccamiglio
     Lillo Favaloro
     Marta Bombarda
     Massimo Errico
     Michele Gissi
     Pier Alessandro Oneda
     Sara Acevedo
     Severa Zarrelli
     Sofie Levebvre
     Tony Fantilli
     Woody Long

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 24 ]  

     Aaron Matthes
     Adela Cherem Betech
     Adela Levy
     Alejandra Muñoz
     Andrey Kurglov
     Archie Drury
     Dan Thompson
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Favriil Sigalos
     Jodi Leesley
     José Dafif Mijares
     Judy Cox
     Lee Sheldon
     Leticia Cherem Levy
     Liliana Piccamiglio
     Lilli Favaloro
     Marta Bombarda
     Massimo Errico
     Michele Gissi
     Sara Acevedo
     Severa Zarrelli
     Sofie Levebvre
     Tony Fantilli
     Woody Long

GRADE VI R6EW [ 6 ]  

     Amy Menkhaus
     Angela Marion
     Brian Colon
     Maria Beckmans
     Mariano Fazi
     Patrick Peperstraete

STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Connie Renton
     Dan Tyson
     Don Calley
     Fabio Arcaro
     John W. Buckley
     Julia Renée Herro
     Ken Hoffman
     Lawrence Anthony
     Manny Salinas
     Mike Holdsworth
     Miriam Quigley
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Svetlana Khmeleva
     Wen-Chun Oberg

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Connie Renton
     Dan Tyson
     Don Calley
     Fabio Arcaro
     John W. Buckley
     Julia Renée Herro
     Ken Hoffman
     Lawrence Anthony
     Manny Salinas
     Mike Holdsworth
     Miriam Quigley
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Svetlana Khmeleva
     Wen-Chun Oberg

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE I [ 11 ]  

     Elisabeth Folliard
     Fabien Folliard
     Florentina Panayi
     Francesca Rusconi
     James Wood
     Jiten Master
     Jodi Leesley
     Nina Kimmel
     Stefania Rusconi
     Vasanti J. Master
     Zoltan Klocker

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jairo R. Guzman

OT PREPARATIONS [ 16 ]  

     Amparo Garrachon
     Bernard Dare
     Carol Ohrbach
     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Christopher R. Geiss
     Domenico Franchi
     Kathleen Dallmeier
     Marco Chianchianesi
     Mike Holdsworth
     Pat Drake
     Sabina Ruzza
     Stefania Rusconi
     Sue Harrison
     Tamas Farkas
     Tironi Lara
     Yolanda Vergara Peralta

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 14 ]  

     Brenda Craughan
     Elisabeth Folliard
     Fabien Folliard
     Florentina Panayi
     Francesca Rusconi
     Joanne Lagace
     Leon Salame
     Nina Kimmel
     Peter Balint
     Sabina Ruzza
     Stefania Rusconi
     Tamas Farkas
     Therese Gelinas
     Tina Boggi

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 8 ]  

     Angela Marion
     Brenda Craughan
     Brian Colon
     Elisabeth Folliard
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Leon Salame
     Mikahil Bogomolnikov
     Nina Kimmel

NEW OT I [ 8 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Charles Clements
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Jelena Kordzeva
     Leon Salame
     Mikhail Bogomolnikov
     Patrizia Mura
     Piero Caramella
     Sabina Ruzza

OT II [ 3 ]  

     Al Beyer
     Pat Marks
     Patricia Mura

OT III [ 10 ]  

     Anat Krier
     Emmett Osborn
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Kandy Clements
     Lori Davis
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Sonia Guacci
     Szilvia Radics
     Ted Siverts
     Yoann Dambrin

NEW OT IV [ 11 ]  

     Anat Krier
     Daniel Simon
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Lori Davis
     Marilyn Di Bartolo
     Marilyn Trudell
     Myriam Fachin
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Robin Albro
     Ted Siverts
     Yoann Dambrin

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 16 ]  

     Bernard Percy
     Bob Wheeler
     Bud Reichel
     Carol Gulasa
     Caroline Boswell
     Christine McCormick
     Eva Eriksson
     Jill Chen
     Jim Reeves
     Joel Benk
     Marilyn Di Bartolo
     Markus Marx
     Richard Reich
     Steve Perry
     Ted Siverts
     Vicky Maisano

SOLO NOTS CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Marilyn Williams
     Phil Arsac
     Sue Harrison

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Bill Blokzyl
     Billy Baggett
     Bob Labre
     Charlie Savage
     Christine Renna
     Cindy Magiera
     Claude Merle
     Dennis A. Link
     Dru Jeanis
     Ed Standish
     Emanuela Vergani
     Eva Meiszner
     Gary R. Jordan
     George Harrison
     Gerry Baldwin
     Günter Dainat
     Holger Hackenjos
     Istvan Bathori
     Ketty Madda
     Lidia Nikanorova-Cox
     Luciano Iezzi
     Marianna Mazzdeni
     Marie Madelenie Flandre
     Marilyn Williams
     Matthew Hammontree
     Miriam Lewis
     Nancy Cartwright
     Nelli Zemmiece
     Paola Garbulo
     Paolo Strinati
     Rob Magiera
     Rob Tardi
     Robin Hogarth
     Robin R. Harstad
     Ryan Kugler
     Sharon B. Johnson
     Steve Ferris
     Tony Pateropoulos

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 44 ]  

     Alan D. Hahn
     Andreas Denner
     Anne Parmentier
     Annie Forslund
     Christoph Grimm
     Claudio Valdo
     Cleman Agami
     Corinne Deakin
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Davide Luppi
     Deanne Meske
     Don Calley
     Erik Blaauw
     Fabio Arcaro
     Felicitas Murk
     George A. Brodin
     Jackie Anderson
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Joanna Sims
     Joelle Heft
     John Spencer
     Josselyn Boudett
     Ken Hoffman
     Lawrence Anthony
     Lawrence Shomo
     Liliana Mandescu
     Lorenza Migliorato
     Lorenza Sheid
     Manny Salinas
     Mary Anne Hunter
     Matthias Heiler
     Michael Pech
     Milanie Wetin
     Nicholas Kent
     Paolo Colleoni
     Pascal Cornet
     Paul Scherzer
     Paula Pikul
     Piero Rotella
     Rebekka Minkoff
     Robert Lawson
     Sam Demeter
     Sandra Poveda Ortiz
     Tiziano Mainini

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 22 ]  

     Annie Forslund
     Beata A. Carlson
     Catherine Laplantif
     Charlie Snyder
     Chie Mihara
     Cleman Agami
     Emilio M. Turquie
     George A. Brodin
     Jackie Anderson
     Jennifer Martin
     Karne van den Berg
     Liliana Mandescu
     Mariana Mura
     Marlyne Saffar
     Massimo Errico
     Nicholas Kent
     Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
     Peter Torres
     Randy Brown
     Robert Lawson
     Sivi E. Jones
     Tina Baranet

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Annie Forslund
     Beata A. Carlson
     Bill Schreiner
     Catherine Laplantif
     Charlie Snyder
     Chie Mihara
     Emilio M. Turquie
     George A. Brodin
     Jackie Anderson
     Jennifer Martin
     Karen Van den Berg
     Liliana Mandescu
     Maricio Olivares Sr.
     Marina Mura
     Marlyne Saffer
     Massimo Errico
     Nicholas Kent
     Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
     Randy Brown
     Robert Lawson
     Sivi E. Jones
     Tina Baranet
     Toni C. Ingallina

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Armando Moncada
     Catherine Southerland
     Caty Konigsberg
     Chris Rood
     Corey Jadin
     Dan Shapiro
     David N. Carotners
     Diana Jadin
     Eugene Vincent
     Frank J. Clark
     Gianni Manganelli
     Ian Fraser
     Jason Parker
     Jeannine Homier
     Jen Jones
     José Jafif Mijares
     Karen Campbell
     Lawrence Shomo
     Mark Wojciechowski
     Mary E. Keiller
     Michael Scaggs
     Michael W. Shaw
     Miriam Quigley
     Nydia Pecoraro
     Peter Joogduin
     Ray Jourdain
     Refugio Davila
     Richard Willis
     Robert Spitz
     Ron Burkey
     Ryan Woodley
     Sabrina Mazzoni
     Severa Zarrelli
     Tammy Gardner
     Wen-Chun Oberg

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Corrine Perkins
     Gary Crawshaw
     John Quaranto
     Jonathan M. Holtfreter
     Karen Jeelat
     Michel Queyrou
     Ron Bernstein
     Verena Wallimann

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 23 ]  

     Adrian P. Nadler
     Alexandra Belanger
     Carol Dell
     Catherine Southerland
     Chris Rood
     Corey Jadin
     David Klarich
     David Shadd
     Dona Lynn Kerezsi
     Donna J. Pesch
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Li Skelton
     Marat Mullakhodzhaev
     Mary Squire
     Miguel Angel
     Salas Pol
     Miriam Quigley
     Rebecca C. Sholes
     Roberto Santos
     Rudi Marashalin
     Ryan Woodley
     Sabrina Mazzoni
     Therese Soucy

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 17 ]  

     Armando Moncada
     Daniele Gounord
     Dona Lynn Kerezsi
     Donna J. Pesch
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Forrest Harstad
     Jairo Chavez
     Joanna Sims
     Joel Yazbeck
     Lee Spiller
     Mary E. Keiller
     Michael Jepsen
     Miriam Quigley
     Richard Willis
     Ron Baginski
     Rudi Marashlian
     Ryan Woodley

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     Corey Jadin
     David Klarich
     Diana Jadin
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Forrest Harstad
     Jairo Chavez
     Richard Willis
     Ron Baginski
     Yolanda Vergara Peralta

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 61 ]  

     Allessandria Teami
     Angela Sushko
     Anna Paddock
     Antonietta Lofranco
     Arthur McAuley
     Attila Pal
     Beatriz Gomez Marquez
     Bob Float
     Bob Twaalfhoven
     Bobby Morgan
     Brian Colon
     Bruce Flattery
     Bruce Steward
     Bud Farr
     Carl Smith
     Catherine Douady
     Charles Batdorf
     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Christina Lindroth
     Cindy Anderson
     Cindy Gray
     Dan Brower
     Daniela Cavalletto
     David Sherrill
     Debbie Peabody
     Debbie Russell
     Emil Willimann
     Eva Eriksson
     Fernando Mena G.
     George Anderson
     Ginger Smith
     Hans Juel
     Herb Zerden
     Joanne Lagace
     John Quaranto
     John W. Stout
     Jose Luis Munoz-Balvanera
     Josy Calvin
     Judy Marcus
     Julie Cowle
     Julie S. Sonz
     Ken Castleman
     Kurt Stahl
     Luca Martinazzi
     Lyndon Arthurson
     Mary Y. McDonald
     Maryna Olishevska
     Pam Kresse
     Pamela Wheatley
     Paris Morfopoulos
     Pierre Andre Douady
     Roland Priester
     Ron Renner
     Sabina Ruzza
     Salvatore Catania
     Shauna Pratt
     Thomas Frei
     Tina Wang
     Vladmir Hrasky
     Yvonne Steimer
     Zsolt Fazekas

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Archie Drury
     Clyde Andrews
     Jason Letonoff
     Monica Lorenzini
     Rocia Gil Mores

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 19 ]  

     Ana Carlota Garcia
     Chris Betterly
     Deborah DiMeo
     Deniz Ernst
     Ernest Ferro
     Filippo Colleoni
     Francesca Salinas
     Gareth Jones
     Joanne Weston
     Joel Weston
     Luca Francescato
     Michelle Sanz
     Mike Goodyear
     Mike Hogan
     Olivia Bierman
     Riccardo Colleoni
     Stella Hironaga
     Steven Lettau
     Stevie Kirk

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 12 ]  

     Adam Fish
     Claire Chisholm
     Corinne Mor
     Courtney Scheller
     Gabriel Alvarado
     Jacqui Lewis
     Josh Killmater
     Leonardo Cazzadori
     Maria de la Paz Chavez
     Robert Float
     Silvio Vavassori
     Walter McCormick

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Alessandro Coromina Gomez
     Alysia Hart
     Clyde Andrews
     Daniel Lewis
     Elan-Isak Scholz
     Federico Biancolini
     Felipe Fedrosa
     John Sewell
     Kathryn Ring
     Kristi McGee
     Mercedes Baer
     Mineko Moore
     Natsuko Naitoh
     Rosella Bertolini
     Sally Delano
     Vivian Eileen Eckstein

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Carla Jesson
     Chelsea Spina
     Daniela Skroce
     Dina do Carmo Vargas da Silva
     Enua May Marie Rule
     Gabriella Balazs
     Gisela Barz
     Jennifer Conner
     Jeremy Mintz
     Jodie Gatti
     Katelin Broadwater
     Kevin Harris
     Luca Federici
     Margrit Schote
     Marie Votapka
     Natalja Sidej
     Nelson Merz
     Osolya Varadi
     Sofia Englezou

UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Aziza Khamirova
     Carla Jesson
     Chelsea Spina
     Daniela Skroce
     Diana Cardinale
     Domenico Santi
     Enua Rule
     Jeremy Smith
     Katelin Broadwater
     Margrit Schote
     Natalia Sidej
     Olga Kudrik
     Orsolya Varadi
     Sofia Engelzou

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Anita Brussee
     Danielle Gelinas
     Franco Guadagnoli
     Fruzsina Boros
     George Booth
     Gillian Jackson
     Gisela Barz
     Jody Boulay
     John Parsonson
     Judy Boulay
     Karla Vanessa Hinson
     Katelin Broadwater
     Marie Elisa Turegano
     Martha Bousfield
     Pasquale Boccia
     Phyllis Law
     Renato Masotti
     Rubina Chaushian
     Sharon Lan

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 17 ]  

     Adrienne Wilson
     Andre Drury
     Corinne Mor
     David Lopez
     Deborah A. Deanne
     Jack Maloney
     Jamie Pomerantz
     Jesse Borden
     Johanna Alcala
     Lyssandra Hercus
     Mary Paz Chavez
     Rubina Chaushian
     Ryan Riemer
     Shan Hanekom
     Sharon Lan
     Silvia Valadez
     Zsuzsanna Sulcz

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Angel Criado
     Anita Brussee
     Francesca Apperti
     Ouiza Grabi
     Sengül Aktas

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Anita Chopping
     Jamie Pomerantz
     Johanna Alcala
     Katrin Spatz
     Michelle Braadt
     Yossi Giladi

ACADEMY LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Angel Criado
     Elena Maslova
     Francesca Apperti
     Sengül Aktas

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 15 ]  

     Deede Scott
     Felix Lange
     Heidi Welgemoed
     Jack Maloney
     Jennifer Donaghy
     Jill Clotfelter
     Johanna Alcala
     Maria Carmen Robisco
     Martine Tremblay
     Michelle Braadt
     Morgan Pawloski
     Naohide Sato
     J. Perry Holser
     Rena Yao
     Sergei Yurov

ACADEMY LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Garau

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 10 ]  

     Carola Thonke
     Daniela Velez
     Emili Persson
     Erika McKinnon
     Heidi Welgemoed
     Hsiang-Mei Huang
     Jill Clotfelter
     Julien Lorente
     Morgan Pawloski
     Silvia Ferri

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 12 ]  

     Alex Yee
     Carola Thonke
     Csilla Pèli
     Diana Clarizio
     Emeli Persson
     J. Perry Holser
     Jennifer Denlinger
     Julien Lorente
     Marivi Castro
     Paolo Garali
     Silvia Ferri
     Zsuzsa Kun

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 - IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Liuning Qin Kemp
     Megan Stacey

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 34 ]  

     Alejandra Jimenez
     Alexandra Leon
     Andy Robb
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Azeneth E. Gonzalez
     Chad Hodge
     Chris Soggins
     Colin Hutchings
     Cory Hopp
     Dale Sherlock
     David Garcia
     Erica Barbaro
     Eve Boudreaux
     Jay Evans
     John Nelson
     Jonathan Barth
     Karen Lynn Stobbe
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Lorne Donald
     Megan Maloy
     Merry Kemp
     Paul Trozzi
     Rafael Carmiol
     Richard Reeves
     Rosa Chow
     Ryan Shaw
     Sergey Kashnikov
     Shannon Bysshe
     Shawn Crellin
     Stefanie Di Ieva
     Sylvia Mijal
     Tony Urbanek
     Valentina Frigerio
     Zhanna Bethke

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alexandria Fisher
     Damian Kevitt
     Joel A. Kirk
     Kirsten Maneja
     River Hsiao
     Svetlana Matsitskaya

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Eric Greisen
     Sandy May

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Erick Manriquez
     Pei-Ling Lee

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Claudio Danese
     Eric Greisen
     Jeff Klima
     Kevin Craigie

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Lauren Bradley
     Nicholas L. Fouke
     Pedro Prado

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Lauren Bradley
     Nicholas L. Fouke
     Peter Brand

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Emilio Kasapi

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Allan Grout
     Christopher S. Ferris

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Emilio Kasapi
     Michael Mintz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Michael Mintz
     Yolande Eshel

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Emmanuel Sevilla
     Uli Sommer

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Accurra Ceresoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Annalisa Marinoni

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Annalisa Marinoni

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Leonardo Zegretti

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Christopher Ferris
     Ekaterina Janzarli
     Emilio Kasapi

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P, CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Rita Fuerer

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Christin Joseph
     Jamie Deering
     Toshiko Sasaki

CLASS VII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Scott Kimball

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Daniel Cockerill
     Lavinia Venzin
     Sylvia Mijal
     Tom Tailor

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefany Moreno

CLASS IX AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Trish Allen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Angels Tadzembwa
     Ryan Shaw
     Melinda Cockerill
     Christopher Beaty
     Gabriella Alvarado
     Carey Aristidou

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Allison Jelin
     Carey Aristidou
     Carla Navarro
     Jason Franco
     Michaud Gaelle
     Noosheen Hakimi
     Selena Chen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Alexandra Leon
     Angel Cridado
     Eskender Maldonado
     Gaelle Michaud
     Jack Maconey
     Jason Franco
     Ouiza Grabi
     Sergey Kashnikov
     Sherry Y. Foster
     Yossi Giladi

HUBBARD CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cecilia Jasso
     John Nelson
     Simone Dell'aria
     Ryan Lamoureux

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Abbas Zawawi
     Alexander Yee
     Benjamin Stuckenbrock
     Diana Clarizio
     Erica Barbaro
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Polina Rubin
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Stefanie Dileva
     Suzie Dupre
     Yossi Giladi
     Zhanna Bethke

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Simone Dell'aria

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Laszlo Varga
     Simone Dell'aria

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Andrea Perei
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Eve Boudreaux
     Josh Ram
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Lynette Maas
     Suzie Dupre
     Tony Urbanek
     Zhanna Bethke

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 7 ]  

     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Alexandra Mervin
     Denise Gentile
     Eve Boudreaux
     Suzie Dupre
     Arturas Uvarovas

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Anna Hill
     Jeff Klima
     Simone Lipsitz
     Stephanie Di Ieva

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Gavriil Sigalos
     Inna Eriksson
     Irina Ispravnik
     Luana Bonici
     Svetlana Urusova
     Tamas Farkas
     Yuriy Zhushko

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Klima

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Irina Ispravnik
     Tamas Farkas

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Inna Eriksson
     John D. Salas
     Sharon McGurk

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anna Kopias

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Victoria Summer

MINISTER'S COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Alex Yee
     Alicia Hampton
     Amanda Ryan
     Andrea Perei
     Arturas Uvanovas
     Cristian Rambaldi
     Erin McMurrough
     Joshua Moshe Ram
     Maria Sanguineti
     Nick Petrudo
     Paolo Garau
     Ryan Shaw
     Chad Hodge
     Cheryl Turner
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Cecilia Jasso
     John Nelson
     Stefanie Dileva
     Erica Barbaro
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Tony Urbanek
     Max G. McDade
     Lauren Bradley
     Christine Michelle Kelly
     Eve Boudreaux

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Chelsea Riffe
     Eleonora Peroni
     Emily Nickerson
     Halina Sikorova
     Jamie Xenophontos
     Maria Garcia
     Marilyn Paradas
     Nick Hill
     Olivia Bierman
     Oscar Osellini
     Sabrina Graffam
     Savannah Estey

HUBBARD DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dennis Simon Pahanic

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Wade Henry

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Merlo

PTS/SP Course [ 16 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Bärbel Klimke
     Aaron Passmore
     Catherine Chavanne
     LaJuan Preston
     Erika McKinnon
     Alexis Posyton
     Chao Cheng Huang
     Marie DiFlavio
     Danielle Gelinas
     Jerrye Albert
     Loredana Dalla Pozza
     Whayne Eisenman
     Ruth Paradise
     Nina Kimmel
     Sean Pastorius
     Omayma Ramzy

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Cecilia Jasso
     Chad Hodge
     Julien Lorente
     Damian Kevitt
     Dennis Pahanic
     Wayne R. Furness
     Zaira Garcia
     Alessandro Rota
     Rosa Ramos Flores
     Adrienne Szabadi
     Carla Navarro
     Rodrigo Garcia
     Daisy Chen
     Juan Martin Libardi
     Marina Caporrimo
     Ashleigh-Anne Smith
     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Elena Maslova
     Laszlo Varga
     Kirsten Maneja
     Anthony Gallegos

PURIF I/C COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Milan

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Janis Claunch
     Tyler Bosserman
     Renee Cornish
     Diana Cardinale

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Beth Kugler
     Wayne Diamond
     Adrienne Burton
     Heather Tapia

Dianetics Book Course [ 6 ]  

     Jonathan Schneider
     Mark Hopps
     Jerry Wickland
     David Vennerström
     Martin Larsson
     David W. Sturgeon

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Vivian von Dohmain
     Adam Boshoff
     David Tapia
     Cameron Eckelberry
     Denise E. Hill
     Norvana Cooke
     Richard M. Luszcz
     Ted Myers
     Jonathan Schneider
     Nancy Kirschner
     Faun Shea
     Lucie Caruso
     Andy Brown
     Michelle Jafif
     Rod Jenkins
     Aaron Meekcoms

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Crystelle Brouzet
     Susan Salo
     Jay Evans
     Tiny Estey
     Gareth Jones
     Ralf Gerhardt
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche
     Thierry Brouzet
     Amy Rooney
     Marian Henry
     Jennifer Conner
     Erika Hodges
     Kyla Rogers
     Miriam Kline
     Trish Burness
     Celeste Bacher
     Tina Vidili
     Vella Cloyd
     Cynthia Pateropoulos
     Debbie Patton
     Alexandra Von Dohmain
     Christy Thompson
     Jonathan Snieder

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Devin Henry
     Charlie Curtis
     Brett Haugen
     Ellie Bolger
     Ana Maria Acevedo
     Eric Casau
     Lily Mintz
     Jocelyn Moloney
     Emilio M. Turquie
     Dan Tyson
     Helyn Dunn
     Mark Freedman
     Rene Gomez

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Johan Vennerstrom
     Michelle Jafif
     Patricia Zritten
     Miriam Perèz
     Jay Evans
     Marco Chiancianesi
     Diane H. Music

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Jacki Dodds
     Natalie Jensen
     Marina Zhilova
     Jay Evans
     Baerbel Klimke
     Koovi Moodley
     Jocelyn Moloney
     Sharon McGurk
     Nick Fouke
     Tom L. Hall
     Leslie Thomas
     Bill Feeley
     Gisselle Sanchez Hicken
     Pierre Marie Portejoie

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION, AND EFFORT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lily Mintz

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Paul Coleman
     Jay Evans
     Jocelyn Moloney
     Nicholas L. Fouke
     Martina Zhilova
     Irene P. Mele
     Luc Van Doren

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Sharon McGurk
     Mauricio San Martin
     Victoria Dewsnapp
     Sherri Feeley
     Laura Sherman
     Ines Luzuriaga
     Yiry Zhushko

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Damiano Shehu
     Aron Jones
     Carol Gulasa
     Nicola von der Walt
     Patrick Luefan
     Mike Blanton

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Graham Joy
     Linda Batdorf
     Finn Lassen
     Elizabeth Johnson
     Tina Baranet

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Toby Greenberg
     Gavin Arthur Morrison
     Helen Songer
     Natalja Sidej
     Jay Evans
     Paul Coleman
     Elly Turnbull
     Judit Miklan
     Rob Collewijn
     Tessa Jo Crabtree
     Jocelyn Moloney
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Matt Sharp
     Kobi Gutman
     Ken Daniells

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Star Hillman
     Tetyana Driskell
     Leonardo Cazzadori
     Cori Relkin
     Ellena Dzhonson
     Helen Songer
     Paul Coleman
     Natalja Sides
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche
     Pilar Gonzalez

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     John Maus
     Juan Martin Libardi
     Elly Lago

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Phil Kessel
     Mary Putney
     Robert Comish
     Ivan Moehrle
     Margie Valle
     Lori Redmond
     Stephen Dryer
     Adi Halevy
     Juan Martin Libardi

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ivian Sanchez Paniague
     Tetygna Driskell
     Kfir Cohen-Barram
     Paul Coleman

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Bess Currier
     James Hichschwender
     Esperanza Madero

THE FACTORS [ 3 ]  

     Kevin Harris
     Toven Stith
     James Newell

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Otto Schneitzer
     Todd O'Donoghue
     Silvio Vavassori
     Paul Feehily
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche
     Megan Stacey
     Jay Evans
     Ernie Pecoraro

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & THE PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Danny London

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Sengül Aktas
     Daniela Skroce
     Ingrid Newmann
     Po-Wen Cheng
     Martin Larsson

DIANETICS 55! & THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mark Russell

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Mark Russell
     Ivan Garcia
     James Stiley
     Benjamin Swanson
     Lucas Letonoff
     Josh Killmaier

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Taryn Hooks
     Andrea Malika Moore

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Wayne Diamond
     Mike Noll
     Christopher Ryan
     Jan Regan
     Michelle Hod
     Steven L. Downing
     Andrea Malika Moore
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche
     Layme Pedrosa
     Santa Teller
     Charan Dyan
     Janie Woeltjen
     Ciarra Starks
     Kandace Acton

SCIENTOLOGY: A NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Kally Tripp
     Mitch Gilbert
     Lena Helander
     Koovi Moodley
     Zsuzsa Kun
     Cristian Rambaldi
     Jeremy Haug
     Paul Feehily
     Jessica Float
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Silvio Vavassori
     Corinne Mor
     Andrea Malika Moore
     Louise Chavanne
     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Abby Juneau
     Rieko Mita

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kalli Tripp

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Pete Dearaujo
     Yriy Zhushko
     Cristian Rambaldi
     Kalli Tripp
     Zsuzsanna Kun
     Koovi Moodley
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Corinne Mor
     Silvio Vavassori
     Zannie Fell
     Anna Kopias
     Mitch Gilbert
     Marta Sorensen
     Richard Varga
     Adam Fish
     Marina Zhilova
     Jenna Wilkinson



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: