The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 200 [circa August 2008 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 200


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 200 [ circa August 2008 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1354 completions
931 individuals
122 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 200 [ circa August 2008 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 51 ]  

     Barbara Nisbet
     Bernhard Eppert
     Carl Smudde
     Carlene Eckhart
     Caroline Collen
     Ciaran Ryan
     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Conny Lahmann
     Don Fell
     Donna Andrus
     Eric Whittier
     Franca Piccamiglio
     Gary Jorgensen
     Gloria M. Herrera
     Gunilla Gerber
     James Speiser
     Jeannie Deva
     Jerry Chen
     Jo Stephens
     Joie Day
     Joni Superville
     Julja Malama
     Laura Poulin
     Lauren Dohring
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Lone Bjerre
     Luciana Bonomo
     Luciano Citti
     Marietheres Meili
     Mary-Jane Luniewski
     Mary McDonald
     Michel Lollichon
     Mike Menkhaus
     Monika Lidl
     Nancy Ann Reitze
     Patricia Ripetta
     Patrick Valtin
     Pauline Turner
     Pedro Gil
     Peggy Kirk
     Pem Wall
     Rhonda Burgess
     Sandee Ferman
     Sandy Chapman
     Shaun Kirk
     Shelley Abate
     Stefano Parracino
     Stephanie Lewis
     Susan Jelonek
     Tim White
     Timea Vojtilla

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Al E. Nelson
     Carlos Lores
     Charlie Lytle
     Edward Young
     Ernst Koch
     Etienne Folliard
     Ivan Moehrle
     Joe Floyd Stormient
     John S. Welch
     Kim Isaacson

OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Bassam El Houssami
     Jackson Munoz
     Nicole Roderick

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Gillian Jackson
     Igor Platonov
     Jackson Munoz
     John Sewell
     Julia Allender
     Orsolya Varadi

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     David Zermer
     Jonathan Barth
     Lara Lange
     Steve Brubaker
     Tim Mooney

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]  

     Carole S. Mathy
     Jennifer Chandra

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Carole S. Mathy
     Doug Erickson
     Ekaterina Janzarli
     Jandir Tarqui
     Robin Burness
     Sheridan Cyrus

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Fiorenza De Fanti
     Gary Crawshaw
     Jandir Tarqui
     Jerry Barnes
     Jorma Voeks
     Peggy Smith
     Robin Burness
     Sheridan Cyrus

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Gary Crawshaw
     Jerry Barnes
     Joelle Allyn Heft
     Jorma Voeks
     Katie Feeley
     Margie Beaton
     Marta Arana
     Mike Williams
     Neiza Mota
     Nice Lin
     Robin Burness
     Sarah Koken
     Shana Austin
     Sheridan Cyrus

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 15 ]  

     Gary Crawshaw
     Dane Fiori
     Jerry Barnes
     Joelle Allyn Heft
     Jorma Voeks
     Katie Feeley
     Margie Beaton
     Michael Pech
     Mike Williams
     Neiza Mota
     Nice Lin
     Piero Rotella
     Robin Burness
     Sarah Koken
     Sheridan Cyrus

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 16 ]  

     Alan D. Hahn
     Cheryl Jones Jaye
     Claire Chisholm
     Gary Crawshaw
     Jerry Barnes
     Joelle Allyn Heft
     Marta Arana
     Michael Pech
     Mike Williams
     Monica Vigliotti
     Neiza Mota
     Paul Zollinger
     Robin Burness
     Sean Seward
     Sheridan Cyrus
     Tom Stern

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 19 ]  

     Archie Drury
     Debbie Stingley
     Eric Yao
     Francesca Rusconi
     Grace Wang
     Irma Katz
     Jeff Multz
     Jim Rice
     John Andrews
     Kelly Haddrill
     Lee Sheldon
     Mike Williams
     Myriam Rico S.
     Ned McCrink
     Pam Watkins
     Roddie Crouch
     Roman Rubin
     Stefania Rusconi
     Woody Long

GRADE V POWER [ 27 ]  

     Adrian Austin
     Bill Kingery
     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Debbie Stingley
     Dimitry Gavrin
     Francesca Rusconi
     Irma Katz
     Jim Rice
     John F. Andrews
     Julián Sepúlveda
     Manuel Fernandez
     Melissa Grepper
     Mike Jordan
     Mike Williams
     Natalia Baranova
     Ned McCrink
     Nina Hraska
     Pam Watkins
     Piergiuseppe Bodini
     Pola Jafif
     Refugio Davila
     Renata Boni
     Reuben Torres
     Roddie Crouch
     Stefania Rusconi
     Todd M. Wulf
     Vladimir Hrasky

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 27 ]  

     Adrian Austin
     Bill Kingery
     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Debbie Stingley
     Dimitri Gavrin
     Francesca Rusconi
     Irma Katz
     Jim Rice
     John F. Andrews
     Julián Sepúlveda
     Manuel Fernandez
     Melissa Grepper
     Mike Jordan
     Mike Williams
     Natalia Baranova
     Ned McCrink
     Nina Hraska
     Pam Watkins
     Piergiuseppe Bodini
     Pola Jafif
     Refugio Davila
     Renata Boni
     Reuben Torres
     Roddie Crouch
     Stefania Rusconi
     Todd M. Wulf
     Vladimir Hrasky

GRADE VI R6EW [ 5 ]  

     Andi Caruso
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Jason Moore
     Lori Davis
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus

STATE OF CLEAR [ 2 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Al Beyer
     Andre Terblanche

Bright Chou [ 12 below; 24 total ]  

     Carla Nelson
     Christopher Geiss
     Daniela Rodeghero
     Jean Gordon
     Jim Bridgeforth
     Lori Davis
     Maryna Olishevska
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Steve Ferguson
     Victoria Morton
     Yoann Dambrin
     Yuka Peters

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Al Beyer
     Andre Terblanche

Bright Chou [ 12 below; 24 total ]  

     Carla Nelson
     Christopher Geiss
     Daniela Rodeghero
     Jean Gordon
     Jim Bridgeforth
     Lori Davis
     Maryna Olishevska
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Steve Ferguson
     Victoria Morton
     Yoann Dambrin
     Yuka Peters

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 9 ]  

     Indira Blyskal
     Jelena Kozdzeva
     Joanne Lagace
     Livia Magyar
     Mikhail Bogomolnikov
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Pino Carmella
     Therese Gelinas
     Yuriy Zhushko

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]  

     Brian Colon
     Clyde Andrews
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Francesca Rusconi
     James Woods
     Jelena Kozdzeva
     Jiten Master
     Michael Sheynin

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 14 ]  

     Ergenia Teryukova
     Szilvia Radics
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Julie Sonz
     Pat Marks
     Charles A. Clements
     Lori Davis
     Emmet Osborn
     Maria Beekmans-Koster
     Andi Caruso
     Sonia Guacci
     Mariano Fazi
     Karen Kaplan
     Gianatan Lorenzini

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 11 ]  

     Amy Menkhaus
     Anat Krier
     Cliff Bowen
     Emmett Osborn
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Jason Moore
     Mariano Fazi
     Patrizia Mura
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Sonia Guacci

NEW OT I [ 12 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Al Beyer
     Amy Jo Vedder
     Anat Krier
     Emmett Osborn
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Gabriella Nyiri
     Lori Davis
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Pat Marks
     Sonia Guacci
     Ted Siverts
     Yoann Dambrin

OT II [ 12 ]  

     Anat Krier
     Emmett Osborn
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Gabriella Nyiri
     Joel Benk
     Lori Davis
     Markus Marx
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Sonia Guacci
     Szilvia Radics
     Ted Siverts
     Yoann Dambrin

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Caroline Boswell
     Doug Podoll
     Jill Chen
     Joel Benk
     Markus Marx
     Michael Scaggs
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Robin Albro

NEW OT IV [ 19 ]  

     Allen Methven
     Angelica Pedini
     Bea Klätzli
     Bud Reichel
     Caroline Boswell
     Chris Kasle
     Doug Podoll
     Jeannie Deva
     Jill Chen
     Jim Reeves
     Jim Woodworth
     Joel Benk
     Julie Lee
     Kenneth Olson
     Markus Marx
     Martin Sherman
     Michael Scaggs
     Peter Olt
     Pilar Gutierrez

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 21 ]  

     Al Germolus
     Angie Reid
     Becky Kelsey
     Bill J. Baggett
     Dolores Potter
     Domenico Bosoni
     Gerry Baldwin
     Ido Fischler
     Jorg Moller
     Kim Podoll
     Laima Siniciene
     Luciano Cavagna
     Nurit Haramgaal
     Peter Olt
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Ron Patella
     Stefania Gaillard
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Teresa Casabianca
     Terry Ceraudo
     Trine Lossiusborg

SOLO NOTs CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 3 ]  

     Dru Jeanis
     Gianni Bianchi
     Holger Hackejos

SOLO NOTs CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 1 ]  

     Gianni Bianchi

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Ana Maria Tijero
     Anna Vascon
     Antonella Antonecchia
     Betty L. Carleton
     Christina Bruni
     Cristine Pearlman
     Daniele Longoni
     David W. Cowle
     Doris Meschnark
     Elke Jaeger
     Ergun Kazali
     Francesco Di Paola
     Gabriela Buscher
     Genie Guy
     Gianni Celasco
     Greta Del Sal
     Haitham Saleh
     Hans Jacob Beck
     Heidi Wolfaardt
     Ifat Segev
     Ilse Reich
     Irena Balin
     Irena Balin
     Jeff Scherrer
     JoAnn Makovec
     Kate Foundas
     Linda D. Lombardo
     Liz Bergstone
     Lucia Kuo
     Lucia Vilardo
     Maggie Kittinger
     Maria Ferencz
     Maria Mateos
     Maureen Bird
     Mihaly Bruckner
     Mireya McDonald
     Nina Winters
     Raymond Tjepkes
     Renate Bongardts-Schneider
     Rene Cailloux Steffensen
     Renee M. Thorpe
     Robin Selmier
     Ron Reinhart
     Russell Bernstein
     Sonja Fetzer
     Tiziana Vico
     Ursula Pfennig
     Uwe Meyer
     Vanessa Waugh

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 39 ]  

     Andre Terblanche
     Angelo Pezzotta
     Beverly Ann Victor
     Chris Wissemann
     Daphna Hernandez
     Dolores Hobday
     Dominique Dambrin
     Don Fell
     Elif Ernst
     Elizabeth Jane Shepard
     Emilio M. Turquie
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Gary Crawshaw
     Giuseppina Riccardi
     Gladys Diaz-Jourdain
     Halina Sikorova
     Irma Katz
     Jacki Puzik
     Jennifer Hammond
     Jennifer Martin
     Joanna Vargas
     Jose I. Levy Behar
     Laurence Dambrin
     Lin Brewster
     Lisa Jenkins
     Marco Antonio Carbajal
     Massimo Errico
     Michael Andrew Yuhas
     Mike Abghari
     Mike Jordan
     Monica Vigliotti
     Myriam Rico S.
     Ned McCrink
     Pat Wehner
     Patty O. Salas
     Paul Zollinger
     Peggy Fabos
     Sean Duffy
     Sheridan Cyrus

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Ali Pruitt
     Artin Barzgar
     Bernard E. Bonner
     Chuck Judge
     Cristian Conti
     Curry Chaudoir
     Debbie Stingley
     Dolores Hobday
     Dominique Dambrin
     Don Fell
     Eleonore Reutter
     Elif Ernst
     Elva-Louise Perkins
     Greg Sgroi
     Halina Sikorova
     Jan Storey
     K. Jeff Pontius
     Laurence Dambrin
     Liz Baybak
     Manuel Fernandez
     Mary-Jane DeYette
     Michael Andrew Yuhas
     Mitch Leventhal
     Myriam Rico S.
     Norma Webster
     Rebecca Roberts
     Robert J. Kabir Clark
     Sheridan Cyrus
     Szilvia G. Novakne

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Ali Pruitt
     Artin Barzgar
     Bernard E. Bonner
     Cristian Conti
     Curry Chaudoir
     Debbie Stingley
     DeDe Johnston
     Dolores Hobday
     Dominique Dambrin
     Don Fell
     Eleonore Reutter
     Elif Ernst
     Elva-Louise Perkins
     Greg Sgroi
     Halina Sikorova
     Jan Storey
     Jean Miguel
     K. Jeff Pontius
     Laurence Dambrin
     Liz Baybak
     Mary-Jane DeYette
     Michael Andrew Yuhas
     Mitch Leventhal
     Myriam Rico S.
     Nicoletta Bertoli
     Rebecca Roberts
     Robert Kabir-Clark
     Szilvia G. Novakne
     Thomas R. Clapp
     Tim Mooney

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 46 ]  

     Al Romaine
     Alex Maxwell
     Andrey Olishevskiy
     Anthony D. Johnson
     Benoit Oleksy
     Beth Brier
     Brian Coyle
     Bruce Larson
     Carol Kirtley
     Celeste Bacher
     Darren Troy Kuzma
     David O'Donnell
     Diane Gagnon
     Dimitri Gavrin
     Donna J. Pesch
     Doug Crowder
     Elizabeth McCollum
     Frances D. Jackson
     Gail Cassolino
     Giovani Giusy
     Hendrik Gonzalez
     Hsuan-Lin Chen
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Jeffrey C. Jessup
     Jeni MacKenzie
     Joel Nathanson
     Karen Simpson
     Kathy Digalbo
     Lajos Horvath
     Leah Whitmore
     Lori Richardson
     Lucia Hughes
     Luciano Luciani
     Marc Gaudreau
     Olga Kuybida
     Pete Hoffman
     Rhona Shekten
     Ricardo Guillen
     Riccardo Eterno
     Rosa Maria Closas Cabre
     Sophie Dojcinevic
     Teresa Young
     Theo H. Grepper
     Thomas Mueller
     Tomoko Rumberg
     Tricia Kelly

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Cathy Ryan
     David Kecskes
     Gaestana Gulla
     Hansruedi Schurtenberger
     Paul Isaac
     Wim Koster

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Gabriel Alley

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Layla Betes

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 18 ]  

     Alex Covington
     Asia Kuzma
     Darren Troy Kuzma
     Donna J. Pesch
     Fran Jantz
     Gail Cassolino
     Genevive Ashcom
     Gerry Marshall
     Jim Williams
     Julia Allender
     Karl Voss
     Lori Puskar
     Luciano Luciani
     Parisha Taylor
     Pete Hoffman
     Roosvelt Tabeshpour
     Selena Chen
     Steve Brooks

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 15 ]  

     Ally Covington-Forte
     Anthony D. Johnson
     David O'Donnell
     David Phillips
     Gail Cassolino
     Jeffrey C. Jessup
     Jerry D'Alesio
     Joel Nathanson
     Jorma Voeks
     Lucia Hughes
     Luciano Luciani
     Pete Hoffman
     Riccardo Eterno
     Sheridan Cyrus
     Tricia Kelly

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 12 ]  

     Al Romaine
     Ally Covington-Forte
     Anthony D. Johnson
     Asia Kuzma
     Gail Cassolino
     Gerald F. D'Alesio
     Jeanne Cole
     Jeffrey C. Jessup
     Jorma Voeks
     Lynette Barry
     Marco Antonio Carbajal
     Pete Hoffman

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 47 ]  

     Anni Pertiller
     Annie Sokoloff
     Bill Carroll
     Bob Gilliam
     Brenda Craughan
     Carol Ann Fischer
     Cathy Ryan
     Charlene Long
     Chris Nobbe
     Chuck Judge
     Dr. Neal Springer
     Francesca Rusconi
     Gabriella Scaccabarozzi
     Gimena Holstein
     Gunilla Gerber
     Hartmut Zingel
     Howard D. Becker
     Jeannie Trahant
     John K. Miles
     John Taylor
     Joseph F. Jurgevich
     Julie Cowle
     Kathy Clark
     Ken Macaire
     Lidia Nikanorova-Cox
     Luciano Luciani
     Maria Gracia Rocco
     Martina Readers
     Maryvonne Hussler
     Massimo Dongu
     Michael Andrew Yuhas
     Michael Sheynin
     Mike Carson
     Mike Pinkus
     Monica Lidl
     Natassa Koussi
     Nina Hraska
     Paolo Strinati
     Paul Isaac
     Pauline Turner
     Pierre Penichon
     Sandra Guaglio
     Stefania Rusconi
     Teresa Casabianca
     Trish Hales
     Vasanti J. Master
     Wendy Field

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 10 ]  

     Ana Carlota Garcia
     Chris Betterly
     Ernest Ferro
     Gareth Jones
     Joanne Weston
     Joel Weston
     Luca Francescato
     Mike Goodyear
     Mike Hogan
     Stevie Kirk

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jason Letonoff
     Monica Lorenzini
     Rocio Gil Morales

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 31 ]  

     Adrienne Wilson
     Allison Jelin
     Angel David Lopez
     Carey Aristidou
     Carla Navarro
     Csilla Pčli
     Diana Jepsen
     Emeli Persson
     Enlia May Marie Rule
     Ferenc Radics
     Florentina Panayi
     Gabriel Alley
     Helena Lara
     Ivan Sanchez
     Paniagua James Giaquinto
     Jamie Pomerantz
     Jillian Clottelfer
     Johanna Alcala
     Joyce Yang
     Juan Sanchez Paniagua
     Katrin Spatz
     Michelle Braadt
     Mike Carson
     Mitch Gilbert
     Patricia Nemeth
     Pedro Lozano
     Sharon Lan
     Stephanie Santiago
     Tal Ezra
     Yulia Jenner
     Zeb M. Sims

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Carla Jesson
     Cynthia Pateropoulos
     Grant Boshoff
     Jeff Bradshaw
     Jennifer Conner
     Kimberly Foster
     Kira Knaupp
     Lucia Condolo
     Monica Cardone
     Nadia Valencia Hernández
     Natalja Sidej
     Noe Cordovez
     Omayma Ramzy
     Zuzana Maresová Saeed

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Bob Daley
     Linda Primiani

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Aldo Stanzani
     Brenda Rusell
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Corinne Mor
     David Nessen
     Denise Mazzon
     Diane Boulay
     Elisa Turégano
     Fruzsina Boros
     George G. Booth
     Gillian Jackson
     Giovanni Andrich
     Jeff Jenner
     Jessica Float
     Jody Boulay
     Karla Hinson
     Katiuscia Veglia
     Katy Jenne
     Lynn Peters
     Mike Abghari
     Nola Jane Hickey
     Rubia Chaushian
     Sharon Lan
     Shaun Hanekom
     Silvio Luigi Vavassori
     Susan Moseley

UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Anat Ezra
     Brenda Russell
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Christopher Beaty
     Claire Chisholm
     Corinne Mor
     Daniel Mendoza
     David Garcia
     David Nessen
     Denise Mazzon
     Diane Boulay
     Elisa Turégano
     Emma Kamhi
     Fruzsina Boros
     Gabriel Alvarado
     George G. Booth
     Jack Maloney
     Jessica Float
     Jim Warren
     Jody Boulay
     Karla Vanessa Hinson
     Katy Jenne
     Nola Jane Hickey
     Olaguer Rodriguez
     Pasquale Boccia
     Phyllis Law
     Roy Doan
     Ruggero Boffelli
     Sharon Lan
     Shaun Hanekom

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Adam Fish
     Adrienne Wilson
     Allison Jelin
     Angel Criado
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Carey Aristidou
     Christopher Quail
     Corinne Mor
     Daniel Fumagalli
     David Garcia
     Denise Mazzon
     Elisabeth Schwer
     Elizabeth Guzman
     Gabriel Alvarado
     Gaelle Michaud
     Gene Gross
     Jack Maloney
     James Giaquinto
     Jason Franco
     Jodi Leesley
     Joseph Ryan Smith
     Josh Killmaier
     Juan Martin Libardi
     Judit Miklan
     Karin Seifert
     LaJuan Preston
     Lyssandra Hercus
     Mary Paz Chavez
     Morgan Pawloski
     Nola Jane Hickey
     Ouiza Grabi
     Rebecca Lee
     Robyn Bolt
     Sally Miyashiro
     Tracy White
     Vince Racz
     Walter Holt McCormick
     Yossi Giladi

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 20 ]  

     Alex Yee
     Anita Chopping
     Anthony Gallegos
     Carmen Robisco
     Dani Rosenbaum
     Deede Scott
     Erika McKinnon
     Eva Augustsson
     Geoff Mitchell
     Jennifer Donaghy
     Martine Tremblay
     Megan Maloy
     Michelle Braadt
     Mireille Morissette
     Morgan Pawloski
     Richard Varga
     Silvia Ferri
     Susanna Hu
     Valerie Latour
     Zsuzsanna Kun

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pablo Garau

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 18 ]  

     Alex Yee
     Andrea Perei
     Anthony Gallegos
     Daniela Velez
     Deede Scott
     Eva Augustsson
     Evan Walker
     Geoff Mitchell
     Jennifer Denlinger
     Jezhael Lopez
     Joshua Moshe Ram
     Marcia Rincón
     Megan Maloy
     Mireille Morissette
     Morgan Pawloski
     Valerie Latour
     Vince Racz
     Zsuzsanna Kun

ACADEMY LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pablo Garau

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 27 ]  

     Abbas Zawawi
     Andrea Perei
     Carlos Garcia
     Christine Michelle Kelly
     Cristian Rambaldi
     Dianiela Vélez
     Diana Clarizio
     Emeli Persson
     Erica Barbaro
     Erika McKinnon
     Eve Boudreaux
     Geoff Mitchell
     Hsiang-Mei Huang
     Jennifer Denlinger
     Jezhael Lopez
     Joshua Moshe Ram
     Julien Lorente
     Loren Guerra Mosqueda
     Marcia Rincón
     Megan Maloy
     Řyvind Solheim
     Rebecca Nöll
     Richard Varga
     Stefanie Dileva
     Suzie Dupre
     Vince Racz
     Zsuzsanna Kun

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 26 ]  

     Abbas Zawawi
     Alex Yee
     Alma Cortez
     Alma Cortez
     Andrea Perei
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Arturas Uvarovas
     Christine Michelle Kelly
     Csilla Pčli
     Diana Clarizio
     Erica Barbaro
     Eve Boudreaux
     Jennifer Denlinger
     John Nelson
     Lisa Johonnesson
     Maria Sanguineti
     Marina Zhilova
     Max McDade
     Megan Maloy
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Richard Varga
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Stefanie Dileva
     Suzie Dupre
     Valerie Blum
     Zsuzsanna Kun

ACADEMY LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Christoph Roth

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 19 ]  

     Abbas Zawawi
     Andrea Perei
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Cecilia Jasson
     Cheryl Turner
     Christine Michelle Kelly
     Erica Barbaro
     Eve Barbaro
     Eve Boudreaux
     John Nelson
     Maria Sanguineti
     Marivi Castro
     Max G. McDade
     Megan Maloy
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Noah Reuveni
     Richard Varga
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Suzie Dupre

ACADEMY LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gisela Barz

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 20 ]  

     Alexandra Mewin
     Alexandria Fisher
     Andy Holmes
     Ashley Smith
     Colin Limpright
     Daniel Cockerill
     Erin McMurrough
     Floria Laplantif
     Geraldine Castillo
     Giovanni Stanzani
     Joel Kirk
     Julia Hatch
     Julio Miranda
     Kallie Tripp
     Kwesi Bhengu
     Marcus Darc
     Polo Yang
     Sam Stokes
     Steve Funderburg
     Svetlana Matsitskaya

CLASS V AUDITOR [ 9 ]  

     Alexandra Merwin
     Allan Grout
     Darya Dyakova
     Erick Manriquez
     Julia Hatch
     Justine Shuck
     Lauren Bradley
     Marina Caporrimo
     Pei-Ling Lee

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Andrew Calder
     Kevin Craigie

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 6 ]  

     Adrienne Szabadi
     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Claudio Danese
     Julia Hatch
     Kirsten Maneja
     Lavinia Venzin

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gisela Barz
     Kate Kelly
     Lucie Caruso

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Alicia Hampton
     Andrew Calder
     Lisa Frances Marquez

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 5 ]  

     Allan Grout
     Christopher S. Ferris
     Emilio Kasapi
     Michael Mintz
     Paolo Tuccii

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 4 ]  

     Allan Grout
     Christopher S. Ferris
     Emilio Kasapi
     Michael Mintz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Allan Grout
     Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Jevon Millan
     Michael Mintz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Jevon Millan
     Michael Mintz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Yolande Eshel

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Linda Phillips

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Annalisa Marinoni

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Cristina Parisio
     Leonardo Zegretti

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Camille Bledsoe
     Leonardo Zegretti

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Camille Bledsoe
     Ekaterina Janzarli
     Enrico Freiria
     Shimmy Harris
     Trudy Oxford

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Christin Joseph

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P, CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Christin Joseph

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Fiorenze De Fanti
     Jackson Munoz

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Marcel Juss

CLASS V C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yoselyn Zapata

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Eric Casau
     Rosie Elizabeth Richards
     Paul Lewis

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSIHP [ 2 ]  

     Eric Casau
     Tony Benson

CLASS IX C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Genie Guy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Angel Criado
     Beatriz Alvarado
     Carla Navarro
     Gaelle Michaud
     Jack Maloney
     Karin Seifert
     Martin Kopp
     Noosheen Hakimi
     Noosheen Hakimi
     Priscilla Réti
     Sherrie Y. Foster
     Walter Hold McCormick
     Yossi Giladi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Ben Lawrence
     Benjamin Stuckenbrock
     Gicela Santiago
     Giovanni Andrich
     Jack Maloney
     Joyce Yang
     Martha Bousfield
     Ouiza Grabi
     Priscilla Réti
     Yossi Giladi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Adam Q. Dralcup
     Christelle Vanhecke
     Melinda Cockerill
     Zsuzsanna Sulcz

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Anna Hill
     Irina Koskinen
     Simone Lipsitz

HUBBARD FASE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Gavriil Sigalos
     Inna Eriksson
     Luana Bonici
     Svetlana Urusova
     Yuriy Zhushko

HUBBARD ART COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Louise Chavanne

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Ben Lawrence
     Jamie Deering
     Mackenzie Cross
     Margie Valle
     Ofer Shimoni
     Wim Koster

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Adrian Hoegg
     Ashley-Anne Smith
     Cindy Trela
     Elaine Ollar
     Gene Gross
     Jack Maloney
     Joan Kevitt
     John G. Marson
     Matthias Ptaschek
     Miriam Roeleveni
     Warren Meyer

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Angie Losito
     Anni Pertiller
     Cindy Trela
     Erika Bragman
     Kathy Roberts
     Peter Glickman
     Sue L. Moore

Dianetics Book Course [ 11 ]  

     Angela Damiani
     Ben Patrick
     George Schnell
     Ido Fischler
     Ivan Moehrle
     Karen Kaplan
     Kevin J. Adney
     Lyanna Smith
     Nina Kimmel
     Paul Mannix
     Robin Landau

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Aki Motoyoshi
     Angelica Pedini
     Bill Good
     Bradlee Sweigart
     Chris Melvin
     Christine R. Mochary
     Christopher S. Ferris
     Corey Devlin-Drye
     Darcey Hollingsworth
     Denny Fenn
     Jamie Pomerantz
     Jim Newman
     Jyrki Ikonen
     Katrin Ruckert
     Kirsten Maneja
     Larry Wiley
     Linda Primiani
     Meredith Hope
     Moshe Salem
     Phil Kessel
     Rafael Rodriguez
     Rigoberto Gil
     Sharon McGurk
     Shirley Pollack
     Sylwia Mijal

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Andi McClellan
     Angela Damiani
     Brittany Perkins
     Daphna Fischler
     Elizabeth Poella
     Gaetano Ramuglia
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Judith Morrison
     Julie Hanson
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Kevin J. Adney
     Lisa Ann Cummins
     Mackenzie Cross
     Marisa Fazi
     Marta Kepes
     Pierre Penichon

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Bill Purvis
     Brian Fowler
     Britta Bang
     Chris Kasle
     Danny Byrnes
     David Heald
     Gail Gallegos
     Jane Zurlinden
     Jeff Putney
     Joie Day
     Julien Lorente
     Kelly S. Nelson
     Kevin Harris
     Kfir Cohen-Barram
     Leonardo Cazzadori
     Linda A. Smith
     Mitchell B. Flaherty
     Nicholas L. Fouke
     Scott Schaefer
     Sharon McGurk
     Sioux Hart
     Vivian Agami

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Angela Damiani
     Baby Gil
     Chris Estey
     Daphna Fischler
     Darlene Gallagher
     Gaetano Ramuglia
     Gene Sironen
     Hiro Suganuma
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Joie Day
     Karen Scott
     Kosta Stoilis
     Lee Geer
     Mackenzie Cross
     Mary Paz Chavez
     Mayra Hartofilis
     Stella Rowe
     Steve Casucci
     Susan Chisholm
     Whayne Eisenman
     William E. Lazarony

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Allen Forte
     Andrey Olishevskiy
     Bill Lazarony
     Diego Campos
     Emili Persson
     Jairo R. Guzman
     James Speiser
     Joe Yazbeck
     Ken Gibbs
     Nick Pietrunti
     Philip Kolpek
     Pino Brenicci
     Sixto Ruiseco

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Colin Freeman
     Daniela Marcomini
     Enua May Marie Rule
     Geoff Fusi
     Gunrun Morgan
     Jill O'Connell
     Marion Stern
     Natalia Shemyakina

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Amy Goldenberg
     Bill Lazarony
     Carolina Lombardo
     Chris Miller
     Jairo R. Guzman
     James Speiser
     Ken Dorsett
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Pam Ryan Anderson

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Adrian Lee Allen
     Brett Miller
     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Daniela Marcomini
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Giuseppe Pasin
     Helen Henry
     Joel Anderson
     Nick Lister
     Pedro Gil

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Aaron Passmore
     Amnn Eshel
     Carrie Cameron
     Cary Goulston
     Catalina Gil
     Charlie Uslander
     Chris Lumsden
     Cristina Roveyaz
     Doug Caulthen
     Drew Johnston
     Jean Ruble
     Ken Daniells
     Lara Lange
     Luciano Iezzi
     Ludmila Makarova
     Marilu Cunego
     Marlene Glickman
     Naomi Davis
     Thomas M. Ollar
     Trudy Oxford

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Carrie Cameron
     Doug Caulthen
     George R. Pilat
     Irmgard Haug
     Louella Boshoff
     Luciana Bonomo
     Pamela Savelo
     Star Hillman
     Thomas M. Ollar

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Beth Rose Kugler
     Beth Voss
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Clyde Andrews
     Franca Piccamigilo
     Jairo R. Guzman
     James Speiser
     John C. Ness
     Kevin Bradley
     Manny Ruess
     Monika Lidl
     Patricia A. Gore

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Antonietta Mancuso
     Clarisse Meschoulam
     George Mesmer
     Irina Ispravnik
     John Parselle
     Kathy Baird
     Luciana Bonomo
     Richard Crites
     Scott Suggs
     Skip Young

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Claudia Gemme
     Diana Matthew
     Franca Piccamiglio
     Irina Ispravnik
     Jairo R. Guzman
     James Speiser
     Jean Richardson
     Katrin Spatz
     Lisa Patella
     Maryne Olishevska

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Frank Benjamin
     Greg Winteregg
     Skip Young

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Bess Currier
     Dan Knapmeyer
     Esperanza Madero
     Frank Benjamin
     Gaby Tabak
     John Beachy
     John Parselle
     Skip Young
     Tiffany Gradner
     Trudy Oxford

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Bob Daley
     Jairo R. Guzman
     John C. Ness
     Julja Malama
     Maryne Olishevska
     Nola Aronson
     Paul Nagel
     Renee Scerbo
     Tere Villarreal

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Aaron Passmore
     Abby Juneau
     Ann-Marie Thebault
     Anna Kopias
     Brian Blaine Dawson
     Dale Terndrup
     David Moomay
     Denise Weiss
     Diane L. Stein
     Ernie Pecoraro
     George Damiani
     Irina Ispravnik
     James Newell
     Kaye Champagne
     Kitty Young
     Louise Chavanne
     Mary-Jane Luniewski
     Nicole Bovet
     Pedro Prado
     Ray Cassano
     Renee Duke
     Steven L. Downing
     Sue Graef
     Toby Cantine
     Vince Gulasa

THE FACTORS [ 4 ]  

     Joaquin Rodrigo Jimenez
     Linda S. Kirk
     Phillip Morris
     Steve Wydro

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Bruce Silton
     Cindy Trela
     Evan Morrison
     Luisa Andrea Henonin
     Parker Estey
     Ray Bishop
     Trudy Oxford
     Viki Hunt
     Warren Meyer
     Yukiko Ishimura

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Bernot
     James Barth
     John Brasel

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ben Lawrence
     Kristine Marquardt
     Larry Wiley
     Trudy Oxford
     Yukiko Ishimura

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ineabell Laboy
     Patrick Martinez Joyeuxl

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & THE PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kristine Marquardt
     Larry Wiley
     Richard Byrd

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Jairo R. Guzman
     Kristine Marquardt
     Mitch Gilbert
     Oscar Wegner
     Paul Nagel
     Renee Scerbo
     Sharon Nixon
     Shaun Hanekom
     Tere Villarreal

DIANETICS 55! THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Guy Callahan
     Matthias Ptaschek
     _______________________________



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: