The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 199 [circa June 2008 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 199


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 199 [ circa June 2008 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1349 completions
923 individuals
104 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 199 [ circa June 2008 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 27 ]  

     Kelley Jaroff
     Gisela Haffner
     Marlene Grosemans
     Doris Caitak
     Jim Jaroff
     Lilia Garduno
     Veni Lin Cvetkovic
     Kathy S. Dixon
     Caroline Veach
     Alicia Cain
     Regina Ploner
     Darlene Slamen
     Marina Simon
     Chuck Popa
     Peggy Hilgers
     Ann Marie Urbanek
     Jimmy Holmlund
     Marten Runow
     Bobby E. Johnson
     John Lake
     Colleen Bigler
     Alex Brancati
     Kathy Johnson
     Doug Dohring
     Fernando Garcia
     Anne O'Connor
     Karin Fraser

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Michael Noll
     Philip Barton
     Gage Mooney
     Rain Mooney
     Mohammad Ali Barzegar
     John Sewell
     Lauren Nuckols
     Viviann Sevier
     Alexander Kudrenok
     Cara Frencher
     Race Franco
     Dustin Kicinski

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Ellen Firestone
     Zohar Godesh
     Kevin Yang
     Bob Luna
     Karen R. Best
     Jorma Voeks
     Michele Louise Riess
     C.J. Crooks

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Vince Race
     Diana Clarizio
     Joshua Moshe Ram
     Benjamin Stukenbrock
     Robin Burness
     Melinda Cockerill
     Katie Meyer
     Megan Maloy
     Jorma Voeks
     Sheridan Cyrus

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Chuck Capp
     Carl Epstein
     Michael Mintz
     Sergei Yurov
     Jerry Barnes
     Ally Covington-Forte
     Carole Matty
     Marcus Darc
     Justine Marie Shuck
     Ray Behm
     Kfir Cohen-Barram
     Cortney Kaiser
     Michael Lytle
     Robin Burness
     Ed De Long

Bright Chou [ 1 ]  

     Kirsten Maneja

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 16 ]  

     Carl Epstein
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Mark Setser
     Fransyl Marmolejo
     Nancy Candee
     Dane Fiori
     Claire Chisholm
     Michael Lytle
     Glen Alan Milton
     Katie Meyer
     Mike Williams
     Jerry Barnes
     Gary Crawshaw
     Jorma Voeks
     Sheridan Cyrus
     Robin Burness

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]  

     Katie Feeley
     Michael D. Graves
     Henry Hofman
     Mark Setser
     Nice Lin
     Nancy Candee
     Neiza Mota
     Sandy Herrell
     Bob Frybarger
     Susan Hu
     Carlo Ceruti
     Peggy Smith
     Jerry Barnes
     Jorma Voeks
     Gary Crawshaw
     Jean-Paul Sanfacon
     Diego Verdaguer
     Chris Wadhams
     Jacinthe Daigle

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Katie Feeley
     Jean-Paul Sanfacon
     Charlene Fellows Boor
     Cheryl Jones Jaye
     Chris Wadhams
     Diego Verdaguer
     Nice Lin
     Erica Catton
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Neiza Mota
     Sarah Koker
     Glen Alan Milton

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Kurt Enget
     Ernest Duran
     Richard W. McBride
     Jim Forte
     Charlene Fellows Boor
     Monica Vigliotti
     Tom Stern
     Garvin Foote
     Cheryl Jones Faye
     Anthony D. Johnson
     Claire Chisholm
     Alan D. Hahn

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Artin Barzgar
     Jeff Pontius
     Claudio Valdo
     Juliet Emerson
     Monica Vigliotti
     Cheryl Jones Faye
     Tom Stern
     Sean Seward
     Larry Perna

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Aaron Matthes
     Desabeth Parkpour
     Artin Barzgar
     Hsiu Tu Tsao
     Snow Mooney
     Ernest Duran
     Tim Mooney
     Steven Peyroux
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Claudio Valdo
     Jim Bunden
     Jim Forte
     Robert Kabir-Clark
     Shannon Huntington

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 19 ]  

     Debbie Stingley
     Marco Benvenuto
     Sunny Ko
     Todd M. Wulf
     Matt Lofrano
     Ursula Gerhards
     Pietro Salamina
     Debbie Morris
     Jason Leslie
     Vicki Gill
     Nola Hickey
     Zachary A. Jonas
     Karin Peperstraete
     Cristian Conti
     Noel Channing
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Olesya Idiyatullina
     Dimitry Gavrin
     Melissa Grepper

GRADE V POWER [ 28 ]  

     Ted Stourton
     Mark Loweree
     Lino Pellissier
     Marco Benvenuto
     Giovanni Francetto
     Charlie Snyder
     Nicola Sabattini
     Ursula Gerhards
     Matt Lofrano
     Nelly Rodriguez
     Jenny Goldman
     Birgit Jeschke
     Debbie Morris
     Pietro Salamina
     Nola Hickey
     Brian Fandetti
     Jean Miguel
     Karin Peperstraete
     Zachary A. Jonas
     Bradlee Spence
     Cristian Conti
     Steve Nedd
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Riccardo Filippini
     Olesya Idiyatullina
     Francesca Cordini
     Dimitry Favrin
     Noel Channing

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 28 ]  

     Ted Stourton
     Lino Pellissier
     Marco Benvenuto
     Giovanni Francetto
     Charlie Snyder
     Nicola Sabattini
     Yrsyka Gergards
     Jenny Goldman
     Nelly Rodriguez
     Warren Bruckmann
     Birgit Jeschke
     Debbie Morris
     Pietro Salamina
     Vicki Gill
     Daisy Chen
     Nora Hickey
     Brian Fandetti
     Jean Miguel
     Karin Peperstraete
     Zachary A. Jonas
     Bradlee Spence
     Cristian Conti
     Noel Channing
     Steve Nedd
     Riccardo Filippini
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Olesya Idiyatullina
     Francesca Cordini

GRADE VI R6EW [ 9 ]  

     John Buell
     Michael J. Scraggs
     Phelia Dambrin
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Yoann Dambrin
     Connie Renton
     Joel Benk
     Ted Siverts
     Michela Schneider

STATE OF CLEAR [ 27 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Adrian Murphy
     Rachel Benzekri
     Eugenio Garza G.
     Scott Null
     Sue A. Swank
     Devon Mortimer
     Hsiu Tu Tsao
     Christina De Boni
     Gregory Lonscak
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Gabriel Alley
     Kyung Kang
     Laura Scherzer
     John Sewell
     Michal Schichrur
     Renee Scerbo
     Laura Partonoyute
     Constantin Haag
     Alexandra Covington
     Dan Riesling
     Hailley Makana Arezzini
     Greg Sgroi
     Ingo Michalis
     Steve Brubaker
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Ted Siverts

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     Eugenio Garza
     Scott Null
     Sue A. Swank
     Devon Mortimer
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Hsiu Tu Tsao
     Christina De Boni
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Gregory Lonscak
     Nobiku Fletcher
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Gabriel Alley
     Kyung Kaug
     Laura Scherzer
     John Sewell
     Michal Shichrur
     Renee Scerbo
     Laura Partnoyute
     Constantin Haag
     Alex Covington
     Dan Riesting
     Hailley Makana Arezzini
     Ted Siverts
     Steve Brubaker

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 17 ]  

     Mary Ann Caruso
     Maria Meekmans
     Mariano Fazi
     Sonia Guacci
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Anat Krier
     Brenda Craughan
     Pascal Lisske
     Manuela Lisske
     Jason Moore
     Ingrid LC Eccles
     Brian Colon
     Amy Menkhaus
     Angela Marion
     Tamas Farkas
     Toshiko Sasaki

OT PREPARATIONS [ 21 ]  

     Lucia Ferri
     Charles A. Clements
     Gianna Bianchi
     Lori Davis
     Linda Primiani
     Roseanna Hsu
     Amy Chui
     Florentina Panayi
     Monika Lorenzini
     Frank Haagensen
     Beatriz Martinez
     Elisabeth Folliard
     Barbara Bonini
     Ally Covington-Forte
     Fabien Folliard
     Letizia Cavalieri d'Oro
     Nicola Marchetti
     Nicole Kuo
     Kate Sweet
     Layla Betes
     David C. May

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 14 ]  

     Ergenia Teryukova
     Szilvia Radics
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Julie Sonz
     Pat Marks
     Charles A. Clements
     Lori Davis
     Emmet Osborn
     Maria Beekmans-Koster
     Andi Caruso
     Sonia Guacci
     Mariano Fazi
     Karen Kaplan
     Gianatan Lorenzini

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 11 ]  

     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Lori Davis
     Adnan Queder
     Joel Benk
     Andi Caruso
     Natasha Gonzalez
     Ted Siverts
     Joe Nuccio
     Kim Podoll
     Winfried Haffner
     Domenico Bosoni

NEW OT I [ 5 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Joe Nuccio
     Szilvia Radics
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Jill Chen
     Markus Marx

OT II [ 15 ]  

     Stefania Gaillard
     Astrid van der Sluis
     Russell Bernstein
     Mariani Marino
     Gerry Baldwin
     Robin Albro
     Peter Olt
     Kimberly Podoll
     Joe Nuccio
     Doug Podoll
     Caroline Boswell
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Jill Chen
     Angelika Pedini

OT III [ 12 ]  

     Gion Claude Camenisch
     Robin Rachel Harstad
     Mireya McDonald
     Russell Bernstein
     Marino Mariani
     Astrid van der Sluis
     Greta Del Sal
     Angelika Pedini
     Stefania Gaillard
     Gerry Baldwin
     Kim Podoll
     Peter Olt

NEW OT IV [ 23 ]  

     Diane Simon
     Kathy Keller
     Vetta Pino
     Ann Fairlie
     Lauren Zyvoloski
     Robin Rachel Harstad
     Roby Cantine
     Mireya McDonald
     Mary Carole Wall
     Russell Bernstein
     Mariani Marino
     Astrid van der Sluis
     Alessandro Burchi
     Greta Del Sal
     Domenico Bosoni
     Gerry Baldwin
     Stefania Gaillard
     Steve Cole Perry
     Kim Podoll
     Jorg Moller
     Michael Leach
     Katalin Petro
     Gion-Clay Camenisch

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 20 ]  

     Scott J. Rhoads
     Ergun Kazali
     Rebecca McMurdie
     Tom Messick
     Michael Saugout
     Mireya McDonald
     Heidi Wolfaardt
     Lisa Ann Cummins
     Dave Schlaich
     Toby Cantine
     Marino Mariani
     Samantha Domingo
     Aline Lillichon
     Russel Bernstein
     Robin R. Harstad
     Dave Krahia
     Mac Graham
     Greta Del Sal
     Annie Kananak
     Winfried Haffer

SOLO NOTs CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 2 ]  

     Ernie Wilkens
     Robin Wirsing

SOLO NOTs CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 1 ]  

     Steven Talevi

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 52 ]  

     Assaff Rawner
     Peggy Patrick
     Gerald Einhorn
     Karin Nuessle
     Michelle Kugler
     Paul F. Ganske
     David Lurie
     Marion Finucane
     Dimitris Aggdakos
     Harold F. Spissinger
     Boliver Quiñones
     Mary Schuerger
     Michael D'Alesio
     Angela Garcia
     Larry Bonifacio
     Rik Kinney
     Linda Ferris
     Simonetta Amaducci
     Brunella Locatelli
     Robert Hill
     Daniel Manson
     Elizabeth Steven
     Yadith Quaranto
     Bo Kennedal
     David K. Rodgers
     Shelley Van den Berg
     Françoise Yvinec
     Tom Burton
     Judy Reed
     Nancy Ellis
     Mary Taufer
     Bruce R. Johnson
     Joanne Gould
     Lesley Holm
     Nicolas Bot
     Karen Berg
     Karen Walby
     Mike Farmer
     Ginnie Aumais
     Maira Dolores Gregori
     Ken Risley
     Danny Chadwell
     Christopher Nesbitt
     Alain Barau
     Helen Gaskin
     Jeff Snow
     Liz Zahari
     Luigi Dellafiore
     Mike Farmer
     Robin Wirsing
     Linda Ferris
     Eva Louise Salamina

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 66 ]  

     Ann Fairlie
     Franz Rampelmann
     Jean Miguel
     Jeffrey Palmer
     Gary Nishimura
     John Richter
     Sin Rodin
     Katharina Koller
     Aaron Matthes
     Steven Ferry
     Francesco Tolve
     Stuart Rosenbaum
     Ted Stourton
     Mark Loweree
     Marco Benvenuto
     Nicole Kuo
     Joe Scheuer
     Timothy J. King
     Kelli Martin
     Gale McMahon
     Diti Yankilevich
     Dan Thompson
     Erica Chang
     Charlie Snyder
     Diane Smith-Piccioli
     Ornella Balloni
     Ben Brown
     Erica Chang
     Frand Haagensen
     Argentina de Napoli
     Warren Bruckmann
     Robert H. Stevens
     Min Park
     Tim Mooney
     Snow Mooney
     Art Chen
     Tiziana Bonazza
     Randy Brown
     Pietro Salamina
     Jeans Hsu
     K. Jeff Pontius
     Elisabetta Pelizzari
     Gabriel Alley
     Flavia Taylor
     Greg Kingdon
     Pascal de Benoit
     Jean Miguel
     Bill Schreiner
     Simona Primieri
     Karin Peperstraete
     James Santiago
     Michael Shichrur
     Cristian Conti
     Jorgen Chr. Madsen
     Allen Weng
     Jim Miles
     Dan Stewart
     Szilvia G. Novakne
     Riccardo Filippini
     Desabeth Pakpour
     Artin Barzgar
     Robert Kabir-Clark
     James Forte
     Ron Ely
     Jorgina M. Miller
     Scott Null

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 33 ]  

     Lorin Jeter Burton
     Paolo Franti
     Hector F. Chaires
     Maria Stuffel
     Mayuko Ikeda
     Antonella Bianchi
     Mark Howard Ryan
     J. Thomas Carroll
     Marty Prince
     Art Neumann
     Steven Ferry
     Nicole Kuo
     Tom Belanger
     Akex Bayer
     Jorgina Miller
     Ted Stourton
     Kurt Enget
     Aaron Matthes
     Nils Morten Ruste
     Luca Rani
     Erica Chang
     Warren Bruckmann
     Bruno Tremblay
     Dan Thompston
     Ornella Balloni
     DeDe Johnston
     Tiziana Colognese
     Snow Mooney
     Greg Kingdon Angelika Thonauer
     Gabriel Alley
     Nicoletta Bertoli
     Tim Mooney
     Flavia Taylor

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 34 ]  

     Bruno Tremblay
     Louis Vaillancourt
     Maria Stoffel
     Hector F. Chaires
     Lorin Jeter Burton
     Heidi Matt
     Mayuko Ikeda
     Marty Prince
     Antonella Bianchi
     J. Thomas Carroll
     Wendy Field
     Nicole Kuo
     Steven Ferry
     Tom Belanger
     Mark Howard Ryan
     Alex Bayer
     Kurt Enget
     Jorgina M. Miller
     Nils Morten Ruste
     Gale McMahon
     Ted Stourton
     Luca Rani
     Alexander Niehues
     Erica Chang
     Aaron Matthes
     Dan Thompson
     Warren Bruckmann
     Ed De Long
     Snow Mooney
     Angelika Thonauer
     Greg Kingdon
     Gabriel Alley
     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Paolo Fanti

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 56 ]  

     Jessica Rockwell
     Fred Howe
     Nancy Ann McKenna
     Rebecca Modica
     Tom Burpee
     Amanda Reyne
     Frank B. Dean
     Enrique Velasquez
     Eugenia Teryukova
     Jill Smythe Lumsden
     Katie Feeley
     Mike Olson
     Janet Beck
     Bob Berenz
     Erica Catton
     Brian Mehl
     Sofie Bajgier
     Omar Regalado
     Sean Patrick Seivert
     John Merwin
     Dennis T. Rehrig
     Ellen Firestone
     Chris Lumsden
     Robert O. Newman
     Beatriz Martinez
     John H. Korhonen
     Richard Gringeri
     Julie Hubbard-Lull
     Winfried Bolik
     Jim Miller
     Hana-Li Winters
     Marzie Borotti
     Gilbert P. Allen
     Federica Audiberti
     Marc Metzger
     Claudio Valdo
     Roberto Santalucia
     Jim Taylor
     Hal Ozsan
     Michael D. Graves
     Charlene Fellows Boor
     Henry Hofman
     Kurt Enget
     Boud van Rompay
     Gavin Foote
     Grantley Moore
     Liudmila Kutuzova
     Georges Sallouk
     Ingo Michaelis
     Chuck White
     Devon Mortimer
     Kamil Tatar
     Andrea Pedretti
     Stephanie Olson
     Bob Frybaker
     Alexandra Covington

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Alan Atkinson-Baker
     Lars Winther
     Vic Robertson
     Mario Pedrali

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 16 ]  

     Ella Shner
     Gary Glasband
     John B. Gonzalez
     Erica Catton
     Sean Patrick Seivert
     Deyanira Chincilla
     Omar Regalado
     Cyndi Gagelein
     Lynn May
     Guy La Brusciano
     Federica Audiberti
     Jeny Mackenzie
     Nancy Candee
     Andrea Pedretti
     Greg Elzea
     Grace Wang

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Federica Audiberti

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 31 ]  

     Richard W. Adams
     Royce Quimby
     Chuck Simon
     Jessica Rockwell
     Veronica Valentine
     Amandah Reyne
     Frand B. Dean
     Gary Glasband
     Erica Catton
     Robert O. Newman
     John Merwin
     Sean Patrick Seivert
     Carlos Alejandro Elizondo
     Beatriz Martinez
     Winfried Bolik
     Omar Regalado
     Dennis Dezelic
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Rolf Andersson
     Diane Romaine
     Marzia Borotti
     Claudio Valdo
     Georges Sallouk
     Ludmila Kutuzova
     Chuck White
     Betty Gottfried
     Kamil Tatar
     Ingo Michaelis
     Lori Puskar
     Susie Hartness
     Francesca Cordini

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 11 ]  

     Frank B. Dean
     Jim Lumsden
     Beatriz Martinez
     Winfried Bolik
     Diane Romaine
     Lori Puskar
     Ingo Michaelis
     Chuck White
     Betty Gottfried
     Jim Miller
     Michaelene Rankin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     David Nessen
     Anat Krier
     Ann Fairlie
     Royce Quimby

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 13 ]  

     Sacha Boerma
     Roseanna Hsu
     Kyan Shaw
     Andrea Perei
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Martin Hallquist
     Koovi Moodley
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Kathy Freihoff
     Denise Mazzon
     Cristian Rambaldi
     Natalia Bykova
     Erika Fried

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Cori Relkin
     Katiuscita Veglia
     Lyanna Jormazabal Smith
     John A. Francis
     Alina Morfopoulos
     Allison Jelin
     Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellardo
     Ivan Mochile
     Kfir Cohen-Barram
     Chelsi Hake
     Adam Gil
     Alic McKague
     Marisa Fazi
     Florentina Panayi

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Nick Lucchesi
     Michel Saugout
     Stefano Bonici
     Alan Turbine

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Claire Chisholm
     Morgan Pawloski
     Josh Killmaier
     Walter McCormick
     Linda S. Kirk
     Emilio Kasapi
     Jack Maloney
     Maria Carmen Rubisco
     Rebecca Nöll
     Arturas Uvarovas
     Dagmar Ortiz
     Martha Bousfield
     Erica Barbaro
     Alexandria Field
     Maria Elena Mendoza
     Polina Rubin
     Jennifer Lockley
     Beatriz L. Alvarado
     Silvia Ferri
     Erica Barbaro
     Joyce Yang
     Zoltan Klocker
     Maria de la Paz Chavez
     Juan Martin Libardi
     Sean Pastorius
     Carey Aristidou
     Robyn Bolt
     Georgette Braadt
     Rachel Kras
     Andrea Perei
     Vince Racz
     Allison Jelin
     Elena Maslova
     Vince Racz
     James Giaquinto
     Joseph Ryan Smith
     Jim Warren
     Leanne Rodriguez

UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Rebecca Lee
     Yossi Giladi
     Walter Holt McCormick
     Morgan Pawloski
     Linda S. Kirk
     Joshua Killmaier
     Adrienne Wilson
     Joanne Gould
     Michelle Gould
     Zorica Stanulova
     Danielle Gelinas
     Maria Carmen Robisco
     Rebecca Nöll
     Maria Carmen Robisco
     Arturas Uvarovas
     Alexandria Fisher
     Polina Rubin
     Erica Barbaro
     Martha Bousfield
     Maria Elena Mendoza
     Zoltan Klocker
     Joyce Yang
     Joe Michaelis
     Maria de la Paz Chavez
     Nydia Pecoraro
     Robyn Bolt
     Christopher Quail
     Alex Yee
     Andrea Perei
     Tracy White
     Vincy Racz
     Allison Jelin

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Maria Carmen Rubisco
     Andrea Perei
     Alex Yee
     Anthony Gallegos
     Diane Moreau
     Rosa Ramos
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Zsuzsanna Sulcz
     Zhanna Bethke Abdrakhanova
     Brody Dernehl
     Noa Friedman
     Steve Funderburg
     Julia Jeanette Hatch
     Martine Tremblay
     Michelle Braadt
     Sean Dernehl
     Valerie Latour
     Liz O'Neal
     Tal Pillo
     Jade Scheller
     Rebecca Nöll
     Joel A. Kirk
     Carla Navarro
     Erica Barbaro
     Silvia Ferri
     Mireille Morissette
     Polina Rubin
     Cindy Gainsforth
     Neil R. Woods
     Johanna Alcala
     Ray Mosher
     Eve Boudreaux
     Diana Clarizio
     Julien Lorente

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 24 ]  

     Katrin Spatz
     Jezhael Lopez
     Carlos Garcia
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Marina Zhilova
     Zhanna Mussabekova
     Felix Lange
     Julien Lorente
     Patrick Martinez Joyeux
     Abbas Zawawi
     Zhanna Mussabekova
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Emeli Persson
     Arturas Uvarovas
     Gisela Barz
     Rebecca Nöll
     Rosa Li
     Eve Boudreaux
     Sean Dernehl
     Stefanie Di Ieva
     Rodney M. Taber
     Josh Ram
     Erica Barbaro
     Jennifer Deninger

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 19 ]  

     Christina M. Kelly
     Loren Guerra Mosqueda
     Suzie Dupre
     Rebecca Nöll
     Stefania Dileva
     Patrick Martinez
     Erica Barbaro
     Rena Yao
     Tony Urbanek
     Sergei Yurov
     Marina Zhilova
     Juliean Lorente
     Luigi Carmiati
     John Nelson
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Natalya Shemyakina
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Naohide Sato
     Eve Boudreaux

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 16 ]  

     Maria Sanguineti
     Arturos Uvanovas
     Gisela Barz
     Valerie Blum
     Destiny Fuegel
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Cecilia Jasso
     Azeneneth Gonzalez
     Lexie Merwin
     J.J. Pisanchik
     Max McDade
     Edina Somogyvari
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Ryan Shaw
     Angels Tadzembwa
     Joelle Hoft

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Edda Baraldi
     Koovi Moodley
     Andy Holmes
     Marcus Darc
     Maria Bertha Jaramillo
     Azeneth Gonzalez
     Cheryl Turner
     John J. Pisanchik
     Ryan Shaw
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Cecilia Jasso

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 19 ]  

     Daniel Cockerill
     Brindy Kimball
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Joelle Heft
     Geraldine Castillo
     Kalli Tripp
     Christopher Stone Ferris
     Anton Stennett
     Koovi Moodley
     Marcus Darc
     Nick Petruolo
     Rodrigo Garcia
     Whitney Moulton
     Zhanna Bethke Abdrakhanova
     Azeneth Gonzalez
     Maria Betha Jaramillo
     J.J. Pisanchik
     Morris Monterroso
     Jessica Bellmaine

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 24 ]  

     Liza Savas
     Selena Chen
     Lavinia Venzin
     Jeff Klima
     Pilar Carrascal Del Rio
     Ben Lawrence
     Michael Bromley
     Marina Caporrimo
     Alexxes G. Crouse
     Noosheen Hakimi
     Adrienne Szabatini
     Vicky Bjorklund
     Roy Bridgham
     Florence Laffont
     Darya Dyakova
     Justine Marie Shuck
     Simone Dell'aria
     Nicholas L. Fouke
     Maria Breyer
     Jandir Tarqui
     Allain Grout
     Simone Lipsitz
     Emanuele Parrino
     River Hsiao

CLASS V AUDITOR [ 15 ]  

     Lavinia Venzin
     Nicholas L. Fouke
     Michael Mintz
     Graziella Balestra
     Jeff Klima
     Ben Lawrence
     Alessandro Rota
     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Ben Lawrence
     Aurelien Beautjeon
     Adrienne Szabadi
     Marina Caporrimo
     Alexxes Crouse
     Bruno Ferrari
     Claudio Danese

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Marilu Cunego
     Antonella Freiria
     Alicia Hampton

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 7 ]  

     Rachel Gomez
     Susanna Zülli
     Ben Lawrence
     Nicole Bovet
     Jeff Klima
     Tracy Tarbett
     Alessandro Rota

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Marilu Cunego
     Jenna Wilkinson
     Dimitry Bulygin
     Anna Hill
     Maria Breyer

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 2 ]  

     Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Jevon Millan

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Jevon Millan
     Azzurra Ceresoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Azzurra Ceresoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Annalisa Marinoni
     Azzurra Ceresoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Ian Baker
     Annalisa Marinoni

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Maria Sanguinetti
     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Camille Bledsoe

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Camille Bledsoe
     Annalisa Marinoni

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 4 ]  

     Christin Joseph
     Leonardo Zegretti
     Jack Mortimer
     Camille Bledsoe

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 3 ]  

     Leonardo Zegretti
     Christin Joseph
     Ekaterina Janzarli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 3 ]  

     Enrico Freiria
     Shimmy Harris
     Ekaterina Janzarli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Karin Lange
     Shimmy Harris
     Christin Joseph
     Enrico Freiria
     Ekaterina Janzarli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Karin Lange

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Rita Fürer
     Chris Scoggins

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Susan Ryan Ward

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sean Collins

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Norman Torres

CLASS VII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sean Collins

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ryan Lamoureux
     Katrin Spatz

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Zsusanna Sulcz
     Jillian Clotfelter
     Elizabeth C. Lotufo
     Ildiko Saastamoinen
     Marcia Rincón
     Christelle Van Hecke
     Adam Q. Dracup
     Taryn Hooks

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Felipe Pedrosa
     Ben Dunham

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Erica Bragman
     Garrett Wikoff
     Ido Fischler
     Jorg Moller
     Luisa Andrea Henonin
     Modehay Carmel
     Natacha Serafini
     Russ Barragan
     Scott Sorensen
     Sue Carmel

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Daphna Frischler
     Ido Fischler
     Laura Betterly Blom
     Luisa A. Henonin
     Monica Lorenzini
     Scott Sorensen
     Tom Burpee

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Alley Forte
     Angelika Webb
     Azaheh Afzela
     Bernhard Gut
     Bob Kretschmer
     Georgette Braadt
     Guy Zino
     Irma Jeanis
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Johan Forautairn
     Joie Day
     Karla Vanessa Hinson
     Maria Ortenzio
     Vivian Agami
     Willard Michlin

Dianetics Book Course [ 18 ]  

     Daphna Fishler
     Dave Kranica
     Ergun Kazali
     Jill Chen
     Jorge Salinas Iniguez
     Kathy Dixon
     Larbi Elmabrouki
     Melanie Lekas
     Michael Pinkus
     Nick Lekas
     Pamela Sanchez
     Patricia Hallam Inglis
     Red Remak
     Richard Harris
     Robert Fugerson
     Sergio Andreano
     Thomas Niemi
     Victor Smolyakov

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Anne Bauer
     Barbara Hamilton
     Claudia Engel
     Dan Feeley
     Ergun Kazali
     Flomentina Tanoy
     Frankie Ness
     Fulvio Bandera
     Graziella Tedaldi
     Imre Tozser
     Irena Balin
     Jill O'Connell
     Kirk Youngman
     Mandy Wildman
     Michael Pinkus
     Noel Channing
     Pino Bronica
     Sergio Andreano
     Victor Smolyakov
     Whayne Eisenman
     Yoshiko Yoshida
     Alley Forte
     Azadeh Afzah
     Becky Harrington
     Debbie Russell
     Deborah Radstrom
     Georgette Braadt
     Guy Zino
     Joel Benk
     Kurt Belshaw
     Linda Tourje
     Louise Alepins
     Lucia Kuo
     Monica Lorenzini
     Ornella Balloni
     Piero Caramella
     Regina Ploner
     Yvonne Rodgers

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Amy Goldenberg
     Azadeh Afzali
     Becky Harrington
     Divona Lewis
     Gernando Garcia Iglesias
     Galina Smolyakova
     Herb Shaw
     Imre Tozser
     Jean Richardson
     Jill O'Connell
     Karilyn Youngeman
     Lilian Reinhard
     Louise Alepins
     Lucia Kuo
     Maria Stoffel
     Mark Loweree
     Monica Lorenzini
     Ornella Balloni
     Pino Brenicci
     Roger Vaughan
     Sergio Andreano
     Yoshiko Yoshida
     Yvonne M. Rodgers

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Carl Smith
     Florentina Panayai
     Hilda Bschorr
     Lucia E. Hugues
     Marc Alain
     Marlene Glickman
     Michael Pinkus
     Ornella Balloni
     Randolph Gilmore
     Sergio Andreano
     Sheila Gaiman

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Bob Forrest
     Daiana Paradiso
     Franca Piccsrigillo
     Jean Richardson
     Pam Hubbert
     Paul Drazdiak
     Sue Minkoff
     Uwe Meyer
     Val Hill

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Jean Richardson
     Joan McKenna
     Maria Angela Faletti
     Peter Alexandre
     Randy Gilmore
     Renee Scerbo
     Sergio Andreano

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Adolf Petersen
     Daniel Swanson
     Didier Rodriguez
     Jacqui Lewis
     Jill M. Kathrein
     John C. Ness
     John Maus
     Julia Hatch
     Kathy Baird
     Ksenija Gramajo
     Larry G. McDaniel
     Marlene Glickman
     Megan Robertson
     Mogens Troelsen
     Ornella Balloni
     Pam Barton
     Pam Hubbert
     Pedro Prado
     Shana Sandell
     Skip Young
     Steve Besio
     Yulia Sidorenko

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Adolf Petersen
     Dru Jeanis
     Frank Benjamin
     Janine Cooper
     Joan Lunde
     John Parselle
     Pam Hubbert
     Pamela Savelo
     Patricia A. Gore
     Renee Duke
     Skip Young
     Steve Besio
     Yulia Sidorenko

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Adolf Petersen
     Antonietta Mancuso
     Frank Benjamin
     Gus Wollitzer
     John Maus
     John Parselle
     Julia Sidorenko
     Patricia A. Gore
     Renee Duke
     Skip Young
     Tina Morgan

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Angelika Webb
     Cristina Morriello
     Frank Benjamin
     Jean Richardson
     Lyn Miller
     Randolph Gilmore
     Renee Duke
     Renee Scerbo
     Sergio Andreano

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Adolf Petersen
     Dan Vitale
     Don Hood
     Gary Tabak
     Janice Claunch
     Kathleen W. Jackson
     Lisa Patella
     Mark Barbee
     Mark Perkins
     Megan Robertson
     Rick Filisky
     Susan Barbee
     Yulia Sidorenko

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Angelika Webb
     Benedetto Lombardo
     Cindy Trela
     Lyn Miller
     Marleen Grosemans
     Oscar Wegner
     Randy Gilmore
     Renee Scerbo

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIEF ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Bianni Celasco
     Cristina Morriello
     Diana Jepsen
     Ed Cramb
     Hailey Haugen
     Hubert Heller
     Jeff Palmer
     Jill Lumsden
     John Beachy
     Kathleen W. Jackson
     Pete Crundall
     Renee Duke

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Gianni Celasco
     Hailey Haugen-Daz
     Hubert Heller
     Jeff Palmer
     Kathleen W. Jackson
     Louise Chavanne
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Pete Crundall
     Renee Duke
     Toby Cantine

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Angelika Webb
     Angelina Pedini
     Benedetto Lombardo
     Mikhail Bogomilnikov
     Oscar Wegner
     Randy Gilmore

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Fiorenza DeFanti
     Francesca Grande
     Kristine Marquart
     Maria Polubator
     Yukiko Ishimura

THE FACTORS [ 3 ]  

     Kristine Marquardt
     Libby Regan
     Rosa Prieto

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Angelika Webb
     Hans Jacob Beck
     Ido Fischler
     Laina Sinciene
     Patricia A. Gore
     Randy Gilmore

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Angelika Webb
     Cindy Trela
     Ido Fischler
     Lee Cambique
     Monica Lorenzini
     Mordehay Carmel
     Randy Gilmore
     Sascha M. Durich
     Susan Carmel

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Susan L. Moore

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ella Sciner
     Mordehay Carmel
     Phelie Dambrin
     Randy Gilmore
     Sue Carmel

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & THE PHENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jeremy Haug
     Maria Merlo
     Tsugihiko Sekine

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Angelina Pedini
     Cindy Trela
     Lee Cambique
     Mikhail Bogomilnikov
     Randy Gilmore

DIANETICS 55! & THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Helen Turcotte
     Jane Ellis
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Tsugihiko Sekine



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: