The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 192 [circa June 2007 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 192


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 192 [ circa June 2007 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
772 completions
545 individuals
137 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 192 [ circa June 2007 ] :



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 7 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Glenn Getzfried
     Dora Guerrero
     Karen R. Best
     Hailey Haugen
     Katarina Tozser
     Diane Ash
     Karen Berg

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Brad Webster
     Sheridan Cyrus

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Ai Fujita
     Selena Chen
     Thomas Becher

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Drew Clement
     Mary Clement
     Ray Coetzee

GRADE O EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Joelle Allyn Adney
     Michelle A. Pinkowski
     Jason Leslie
     Mary Clement
     Matt Judkin
     Koovi Moodley
     Tina Pech
     Brian Pinkowski

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Gina Johnson
     David C. Magnano

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Esther Briggs

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Adam Propper
     Ted Nelson
     Esther Briggs
     Kelley Caldwell Keeney

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 12 ]  

     Marita Ott
     Najla Maatouk
     Brian J. Foley
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Hanover Booth
     George Ash
     David Aden
     Gerry Baldwin
     James Dean Driskell
     Julie Adney
     Frances Lounsbury
     John Haigney

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 14 ]  

     Sanjay Arora
     Marita Ott
     Brian J. Foley
     Najla Maatouk
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Hanover Booth
     David Aden
     Gerry Baldwin
     James Dean Driskell
     Frances Lounsbury
     Garland Davis
     Ruth Morgan
     Sebastiano Javornik
     John Haigney

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 14 ]  

     Sanjay Arora
     Marita Ott
     Najla Maatouk
     Brian J. Foley
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Hanover Booth
     David Aden
     Gerry Baldwin
     James Dean Driskell
     Frances Lounsbury
     Garland Davis
     Ruth Morgan
     John Haigney
     Sebastiano Javornik

R6EW [ 1 ]  

     Caroline Guerrero

STATE OF CLEAR [ 12 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Roy Finley
     Robert W. Duggan
     Olaguer Rodriguez
     Jochen Lucas
     Richard J. Walicki
     Bakytzhamal Adilkhanova
     Zvi Bieringer
     Gianni Maccagnan
     Stefany Moreno
     Samantha Mudd
     Ally Covington-Forte
     Mario Ziegler

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 11 ]  

     Olaguer Rodriguez
     Jochen Lucas
     Richard J. Walicki
     Zvi Bieringer
     Gianni Maccagnan
     Stefany Moreno
     Sam Mudd
     Ally Covington-Forte
     Roy Finley
     Robert W. Duggan
     Bakytzhamal Adilkhanova

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Kate Foundas
     Nancy Calkins
     Emmett Osborn
     Heather MacDuffie
     Brittany A. Ellis
     Irena Shakova
     Katalin Petro

OF PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Russell Bernstein
     Ingrid Eccles
     Caroline Boswell
     Bela Thassy
     Robert V. Schmidl
     Heather MacDuffie
     Najla Maatouk
     Alexey Novikov
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Laura Garcia Olvera
     Julie Sonz

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]  

     Heather MacDuffie
     Al Beyer
     Paula Garbulo
     Vinnie Ruffolo

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 5 ]  

     Henriette Bekefi
     Lucy Chen
     Jochen Lucas
     Ann Maria Tijero
     Giovanni Riva

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Maria Mateos Solis
     Jochen Lucas
     Henriette Bekefi

OT II [ 1 ]  

     Jesus Cruz

OT III [ 3 ]  

     Nirvana Cooke
     Chris Miller
     Stephan Koenig

NEW OT IV [ 8 ]  

     Gwedoline Da Re
     Nirvana Cooke
     Vittorio Zanelli
     Bob Wheeler
     Duncan Pringle
     Giuseppe Bellucci
     Glenn Getzfried
     Mike Crellin

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]  

     Paris Morfopoulos
     Carol Farr
     Michael D'Alesio
     Carmelo Piazza
     Philip B. MacDonald
     Chet Eccles
     Alexandria Russo

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Diane Klein
     Giorgio Dante
     David Wiener
     Lori Prescott
     Margaret Nunez
     Dominique Toutain
     Sandra Winteregg
     Mary Irwin
     Carol Carpenter
     Edward J. Camacho
     David Lutton
     Cheryl Berman
     Monte D. Nighswonger
     John Fudens
     Rita Massimiliani
     Steven Mueller
     Lee Thoburn

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 3 ]  

     Paul Polivnick
     Donna Casselman
     Phil Embick

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 3 ]  

     Ron Nedd
     Don DiGalbo
     Paul Polivnick

NEW OT VII [ 22 ]  

     Kevin R. Rush
     Luis Alfonso Garcia
     Rohn Walker
     Dauri Kowitz
     Jaye Curry
     Wendell Dayton
     Sven Venzin
     Sikica Feldman
     Stephen Honka
     Doug Williams
     Tiziana Colognese
     David Erison
     Linda K. Triscik
     Lawrence Dambrin
     Mario Desrochers
     Robert Lawson
     Wilma Katzschmann
     Raymond L. Von Hollen
     Ramon Quintos
     Luigi Begnigna
     Vince Gulasa
     Stacey Patton

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Tony Hoffer
     Enrica Casagrande
     Robert V. Schmidt
     Todd M. Wulf
     Brian Daellenbach
     Carol Strankman
     Zvi Bieringer
     Agnes Weishaupt
     Chuck Erdkamp
     Vicente Villa San Martin
     Jeanne Baxter
     Andre Gutknecht
     Russell Bernstein
     Agnes Szucs
     Charlene Pateropoulos
     Danielle Wilde
     Beatriz Martinez
     Sylvia Heneghan
     Ted Nelson
     John Emerson
     Frank Dauk
     Sherry Larson
     Stefania Gaillard
     Rosalyn Paul
     Pablo Trillo
     Ruth McCurry
     Kathie Gregory
     Vicki Bromboz

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Albin Ciglenecki
     Angie Gilchrist
     John Glass
     Sherry Sipple
     Luciano Luciani
     Kirsten Dohring
     Kelsey Dohring
     Ryan Thomas Beaty
     Kellie Gould
     Saiko Hosokawa
     Kirn Rubens
     Chuck Erdkamp
     Corrine Pringle
     Michela Schneider
     Pam K. Fyffe
     Robert Richards
     Enrica Casagrande

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Victoria Porras
     Giovanni Riva
     Laurie Dohring
     Albin Ciglenecki
     Kirsten Dohring
     Sherene Lee
     Kellie Could
     Sherry Sipple
     Kelsey Dohring
     Luciano Lusiani
     Shiko Hosokawa
     Chuck Erdkamp
     Pam K. Fyffe
     Corrine Pringle
     Bob Richards
     Ronnie Jones
     Kirn Rubens
     Michela Schneider

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 17 ]  

     Steve Christensen
     Margit Cescolini
     Daniela Nessen
     David Eck
     Cassie Friday
     Mario Desrochers
     Jasmine Stone
     Thea Ehmsen
     Lori Verneuille
     Ingrid Eccles
     Bela Thassy
     Szilvia Radics
     Alexey Novikov
     Julie Sonz
     Lynette Barry
     Mizrahi Shuki
     Mizrahi Shuki

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 8 ]  

     Rock E. Wagner
     Kenneth Olson
     Grace Syn
     Danielle Wilde
     Karen Drew
     Brad Kristiansen
     Paul McCurry
     Luisella Pugliatti

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 32 ]  

     Marc Ferreira
     Michael J. Bloom
     Daniel Bezden
     Duncan McCollum
     Deb Trozzi
     Gil Bailo
     Francesca Porta
     Mark Loring
     Sharon Graves
     Linda Graffam
     Andrea Lajsz
     Kenneth Olson
     Sanjay Arora
     Jesus A. Chacon, Sr.
     Ray Coetzee
     Karen Drew
     James Fahrenholz
     Vicente Villa San Martin
     Nereida M. Davila
     Richard J. Walicki
     Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellado
     Nicholas Green
     Vicki Benson
     Claudio Andrade
     Yadira Orias Romero
     Danielle Wilde
     Akos Takacs
     Gary Goodman
     Rita Fiora
     Chiara Morgandi
     Paul McCurry
     Maria Padilla

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 25 ]  

     AH Neumann
     Stephen M. Karris
     Jim Brewer
     Jeff Kittinger
     Janet Nodine
     Madaline Duran
     Kenneth Olson
     Andrea Lajsz
     Grace Syn
     Sanjay Arora
     Jesus A. Chacon, Sr.
     Linda Graffam
     Michael Quint
     Ray Coetzee
     Karen Drew
     James Fahrenholz
     Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellado
     Vicki Benson
     Danielle Wilde
     Claudio Andrade
     Yadira Orias Romero
     Chuck Szajkovics
     Irene G. Suess
     Gary Goodman
     Rita Fiora

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 14 ]  

     Gary Badger
     Andrea Lajsz
     Grace Syn
     Claire V. Wagner
     Kenneth Olson
     Frances Lounsbury
     Karen Drew
     Carina Ricco
     Mike Holdsworth
     Ray Coetzee
     Rita Flora
     Brad Kristiansen
     Chiara Morgandi
     Paul McCurry

METHOD ONE [ 7 ]  

     Mary J. Berney
     Amporn Kingdon
     Corrine Pringle
     Caroline Boswell
     Maria Sanguinetti
     Amy Chui
     Sandisile McKee Mbingeleli

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jasmine Stone
     Fiorenza De Fanti

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     David Aden

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Caroline Boswell
     Gwen Colon
     Indira Blyskal

KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Craig Milton

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jason R. Escamilla
     Irina Ispravnik
     Robert Schwartz
     Alejandra Rios Vazquez

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tyler Jelonek

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nancy Sadwick
     Ziven Nickerson
     Doug Sadwick

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leticia Diaz

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN [ 2 ]  

     Sydney Thomas
     Jasmine Salan

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Holly Ladew
     Thomas LaDew
     Andrea Moi
     Luca Moi
     Kaleb Marroquin
     Andrew Nesbitt

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ayami Mori

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child Prado
     Child Castellano
     Child Castellano

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cole Nichols

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]  

     Nalani Eshtamoa

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Courtney Mann
     Machiko Emoto
     Yan Sun

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Pedro Armando Lozano Castillo
     Francesco Di Sabato
     Jennifer Lockley
     Kendra C. Coleman
     Whitney Moulton
     Martin Feinberg
     Alan Chavoya
     Eitan Sonnenberg
     Avery Wu
     George G. Booth
     Juliet Emerson
     Jessica Leake
     Jackie Freeman
     Rob Carter
     Lisa Lin
     Binah Mood
     Ashley-Anne Corpus Smith
     Cathy Li
     Corinne Mor
     Melissa Banojakedjian
     Clifford Cannon
     Bent Stuckenbrock
     Daniel Milne
     Carla Navarro
     Amporn Kingdon

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Christian Peritore
     Luciano Luciani

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Helen Turcotte
     David Barbara

HUBBARD PROFFSSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Simone Dell'aria
     Daniel DiGalbo
     Ryan Riemer
     Sam Stokes
     Abdelhak Bourki
     Aria O'Connor
     Eric Ober
     Annick Peauroux
     Florence Laffont
     Joshua Moshe Ram
     Cheryl Turner
     Shawn Crellin
     Jan Jankowski
     Caroline Maloney
     Vanessa Sheriff
     Francesco Di Sabato
     Anton Stennett
     Eric Greisen
     Marta Antoniazzi Pellegrini
     Niko Papaheraklis
     Alexandra Merwin
     Kwesi Bhengu
     Letizia Salatin
     Ligia Monterroso
     Chia-Hing Yang

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Ofer Shimoni
     Chad Alien Hodge
     Cindy Taghavi
     Catherine Laplantif
     Sam Stokes
     Ryan Riemer
     Daniel DiGalbo
     Simone Dell'aria
     Abdelhak Bourki
     Aria O'Connor
     Eric Ober
     Joshua Moshe Ram
     Florence Laffont
     Annick Peauroux
     Cheryl Turner
     Shawn Crellin
     Caroline Maloney
     Jan Jankowski
     Eric Greisen
     Francesco Di Sabato
     Luisella Pugliatti
     Anton Stennett
     Niko Papaheraklis

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Peggy McKaig Ash
     Elena Kohlbach
     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Graeme Watson
     Andre Drury
     Adam Q. Dracup
     Nicole Bradley
     Kayla Murphy
     Pedro Prado
     Julian Saeteros
     Marilu Cunego
     Shimmy Harris
     Bigi Meyer
     Jordi Prat
     Sean Patrick
     Xavier Collin
     Florian Laplantif
     Lany E. McDonald
     Justin M. Wallis
     Pedro Lanchas
     Greg McGee
     Mackenzie Cross
     Robin Rachel Harstad
     Daniella M. Bever
     Daisuke Ito

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Maria Polubatok
     Uraiwan Potirat
     Ruggero Boffelli
     Owen Mhungu
     River Hsiao
     Destiny Fuegel
     David Barbaro
     Alma Cortez
     Ben Lawrence

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Nicole Bradley
     Jonathan Barth
     Brad Kugler
     David A. Morse

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 12 ]  

     Alex Paszkiewicz
     Liliana Martinez
     Marivi Castro
     Maria Polubatok
     Dave Worthen
     Brendon Miller
     Catalina Briceno
     Geraldine Wolstenholme
     Carola Thonke
     Jonathan Earth
     David A. Morse
     Francesca Apperti

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 9 ]  

     Cindygail Thomson
     Jacqui Lewis
     Dorthe S. Bram
     Alex Paszkiewicz
     Noah Reuveni
     Claudia Diaz
     Maria Polubatok
     Brendon Miller
     Carola Thonke

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 19 ]  

     Teri Kemnitz
     Heather Jorgensen
     Karen Lynn Stobbe
     Jeff Breedlove
     Amion Chinodakufa
     Nurgul Elmali
     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Jennifer Chandra
     Victoria Bjorklund
     Cindygail Thomson
     Petr Tsoy
     Jacqui Lewis
     Elica Fernandez
     Charly Plumasseau
     Jaime Grove
     Erika Kinjo
     Flynn Krauskopf
     Luana Bonici
     Sandra May

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 14 ]  

     Sylwia Mijal
     Howard Cheng
     Katia Melissa Velasquez T.
     Robert Whitlock
     Karen Lynn Stobbe
     Jeff Breedlove
     Erez Zukerman
     Amion Chinodakufa
     Heather Jorgensen
     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Nurgul Elmali
     Marina Caporrimo
     Jennifer Chandra
     Cindygail Thomson

LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Azzurra Ceresoli
     Robert Keifer

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 13 ]  

     Irina Koskinen
     Jamie Elizabeth Parker
     Igor Platonov
     Ludmila Makarova
     Montserrat Farell Batlle
     Angel Tseng
     Tiffany Margo
     Aurelia Tepper
     Adrian Bagnato
     Ines Hernandez
     Keith Michael Meyer
     Lara A. Roder
     Corina Beisl

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Eric Grohn
     Nicky Gagiano
     Eric Yao
     Igor Platonov
     Cecilia Schutte
     Aurelien Dallaserra
     Eric Bello
     Jeffrey McCall
     Carry Coulson
     Rodgers Sibanda

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Jaime Grove
     Luana Bonici
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Norifumi Miyoshi
     Irina Koskinen
     Jenna Wilkinson
     Claudia Piel
     Sandra May

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Beatrice Lee
     Gisela Barz

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Madeline Berk

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Leonardo Zegretti
     Irena Shakova
     Jessica Quintero
     Jamie Grove
     Erika Kinjo
     Flynn Krauskopf
     Luana Bonici
     Sandra May

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gisela Barz

GRADUATE V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Svetlana Urusova
     Madeline Berk

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Claes Ditlevsen
     Ekaterina Janzarli
     Leonardo Zegretti

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Irina Ispravnik

LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Shelley Downing
     Shimmy Harris

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Shelley Downing

LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Chris Scoggins
     Trudy Oxford
     Mary Sommer
     Uli Sommer

LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Trudy Oxford
     Colleen Weinstein
     Chris Scoggins

LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Toshiko Sasaki
     Fiorenza DeFanti

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Toshiko Sasaki
     Sean Cyr

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Carlo Ceruti

LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Rita Furer
     Paul Lewis
     Jackson Andres Munoz

LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Paul Lewis

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Paul Lewis

LEVEL P, CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Jeanie Balvin

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Melodie Frazier
     Reilly Mortimer
     Katalin Petro

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brittany A. Ellis

CLASS VIII C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eric Casau

CLASS IX AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Gwedoline Dare
     Betsy Suvak

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Rena Yao
     Selena Chen
     Eva Berryman
     Edda Baraldi
     Tara Ekhammer
     Karen Lynn Stobbe
     Emma Martin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yulia Ben-Dror

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Emma Martin
     Andre Dairy
     Larry Temple
     Valerie Blum
     Krisztian Magyar
     Paolo Garau
     Michael Nicholson
     Judy Chuang
     Eva Berryman
     Lilach Hakim

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 15 ]  

     Julian Ben-Dror
     Cecilia Jasso
     Pathias Moyo
     Maria Bertha Jaramillo Lopez
     Tara Ekhammer
     Soren Kvistgaard Jensen
     Zack Renna
     Craig Milton
     Zaira Garda
     Selena Chen
     Geraldine Castillo
     Tracy Lee
     Emma Martin
     Andre Drury
     Paolo Garau

PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Michael Teifke
     William Boeger
     Elene Phillips
     Andrea Antoniazzi
     David Mervine
     Martin Koch
     Patrick Martinez
     Julie Lee

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Svetlana Urusova
     Marcus Andree
     Zoltan Klocker
     Nicky Gagiano
     Carry Coulson
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Emeli Persson

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antonella Antonecchia

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Yuriy Zhushko
     Maria Elena Mendoza Duran
     Katia Melissa Velasquez T.
     Aurelien Dallaserra
     Chiara Locatelli
     Stephen Murray
     Aurelien Beaujeon

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dimity Bulygin
     Yuriy Zhushko

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Satoko Takahashi

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Yuriy Zhushko
     Keith Edward Dallmeier
     Ildiko Saastamoinen

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Satoko Takahashi

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Betsy Suvak

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sarah Jarrell
     Chiara Locatelli
     Aurelien Dallaserra
     Jamie Elizabeth Parker
     Martin Koch
     Angel Chacon

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Zack Renna
     Sylwia Mijal
     Jeff Breedlove
     Heather Jorgensen
     Amion Chinodakufa
     Karen Lynn Stobbe
     Cindygail Thomson

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Emma Martin
     Andre Drury
     Eric Grohn
     Larry Temple
     Erez Zukerman
     Paolo Garau
     Selena Chen
     Heather Jorgensen
     Craig Milton
     Gloria Stracener

ALLERGY/ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Liam Cook
     Jessica Elias
     Aurelien Dallaserra

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Satoko Takahashi

COURSE SUPERVISOR FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Michele Vissani

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Steven Alejandre-Mar
     Emily Cunningham

DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ken Daniells

EST REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Liam Cook

EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Abby Juneau

VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Michele Vissani
     Suzanne Delassiaz

VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Murray

VOLUME 5 [ 2 ]  

     Michael Nicholson
     Stephen Murray

VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     Marco David

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 2 ]  

     Steve Blom
     Tiziana Vico

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Lizbeth Solis
     Ines Solis

STAFF STATUS II [ 4 ]  

     Jill M. Kathrein
     Courtney Scheuer
     Martine Choiniere
     Max Choiniere

EXEC STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Marisol Define
     Dagmar Ortiz

PURIF I/C COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tom H. Tailor

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Alicia S. Rodriguez

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Olivia Wilkens

FEAR OF PEOPLE RUNDOWN AUDHTOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Liam Cook

WORD CLEARER MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Yulia Ben-Dror

SENIOR C/S FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Chad Carleton

FINANCIAL PLANNING MEMBER HAT [ 2 ]  

     Kate Ryan
     Greg Moore

FINANCIAL SUCCESS [ 3 ]  

     Egan Keskitalo
     Ann Bauer
     Pat Marks

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yan Sun

UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Norman E. Egloff
     Jonas Egloff

VITAL INTORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Liam Cook

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Liam Cook

HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dan Curtis

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 3 ]  

     Jessica Contreras
     Eitan Sonnenberg
     Cole Nichols

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cecilia Schutte

PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Liam Cook

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert Schwartz



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: