The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 189 [circa April 2007 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 189


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 189 [ circa April 2007 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
631 completions
466 individuals
122 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 189 [ circa April 2007 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 10 ]  

     Martine Benneck
     Catherine Boulogne-Pimont
     Forrest Dockery
     Connie Y. Harris
     Maria Murillo
     Joanne Nastasi
     David Petersen
     Marijke B. Qureshi
     Myron L. Robinson
     Marion Shuster

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     David Duggan
     Hilton Bell
     Kristin Lawrence
     Michael Lockwood
     Tia Pickering

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Amy Chui
     Layme Yamini F. Pedrosa

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Sarah Wullinger
     Susana Trosic

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Jacinthe Daigle
     Jon F. Mervine
     Zozer Jimenez

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Desabeh Pakpour
     Timothy J. Graffam
     Vineet Sidhu

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Desabeth Pakpour
     Douglas Mackay
     Jim Bartell
     Timothy J. Graffam

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Ronnie Jones
     Ryan Hamon

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Larry Gentry
     Ronnie Jones
     Steven Peyroux

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Erika D. Melrose
     Karin Peperstraete
     Larry Gentry
     Ronnie Jones

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Erika D. Melrose
     Karin Peperstraete
     Maria Liron
     Todd M. Wolf

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 8 ]  

     Anita Charney Harris
     Beat Niederberger
     Bela Thassy
     Connie Amore
     Donna McDade
     Melinda Makra
     Mireya McDonald
     Refugio Davila

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 12 ]  

     Anita Charney Harris
     Bela Thassy
     Carolina Guerrero
     Conchi Del Amo
     Connie Amore
     Eric Davis
     Heide Boyden
     Lori Stein
     Melinda Makra
     Mireye McDonald
     Raul Chiu
     Sandy Quach

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 13 ]  

     Anita Charney Harris
     Bela Thassy
     Carolina Guerrero
     Conchi Del Amo
     Connie Amore
     Eric Davis
     Heide Boyden
     Lori Stein
     Melinda Makra
     Mireya McDonald
     Raul Chiu
     Sandy Quach
     Teresa Debenedictis

R6EW [ 2 ]  

     Ana Maria Tijero
     Janice McCarty

STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Douglas E. Waller
     Josefina Guillen
     Patrizia Puccinelli
     Peter Miranda
     Stefania Mazzon
     Terri Buell

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 10 ]  

     Amy Jo Vedder
     Douglas E. Waller
     Josefina Guillen Lera
     Livia Magyar
     Patrizia Puccinelli
     Pavel Fülöp
     Peter Miranda
     Richard Kirouac
     Stefanie Mazzon
     Terri Buell

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 3 ]  

     Gianni Maccagnan
     Hendiette Beketi
     J. Stephan Perry

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 2 ]  

     Maria Mateos Solis
     Yvonne Rodgers

OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]  

     Carolina Guerrero
     Charles Pabst
     Claudia Kemmerer
     Jill Chen
     Pamela Hope Bennett
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Renzo Cecconello
     Scott Duff
     Yvonne Rodgers

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS [ 2 ]  

     Becky Kelsey
     Yvonne Rodgers

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 30 ]  

     Amporn Kingdon
     Caren Rickering
     Carol Weber
     David Weiner
     Dawn Halo Feldman
     Debbie Meyer
     Elisabetta Marelli
     Enrique Trancho
     Gary Kern
     James Boland
     Joanne Nastasi
     John Rusak
     John W. R. Bell
     Manuel Poiatti
     Maurizio Ghioni
     Monique Williams
     Nicoletta Savoldelli
     Paul Polivnick
     Peter Glickman
     Pio Priarollo
     Randy Kretchmar
     Renzo Cecconello
     Scott Duff
     Simone Laine
     Stephen R. Johnstone
     Steve Dobbe
     Steve Perry
     Tina Pagnutti
     Tony Pickering
     Vladimir Sidorenko

NEW OT I [ 1 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Babis Michaelides

OT II [ 7 ]  

     Aviva Ezra
     Babis Michaelides
     Cecilia Hargitai
     Chris Miller
     Gwendoline Dare
     Stephan Koenig
     Taraciso Luoni

OT III [ 5 ]  

     Chiara Basso Zaniboni
     Marco Fachin
     Michael D'Alesio
     Monte D. Nighswonger
     Paris Morfopoulos

NEW OT IV [ 4 ]  

     Giuseppe Galuppini
     Marco Fachin
     Richard Andrews
     Val Hill

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 9 ]  

     Beatrice Gomez Marquez
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Drew Sweet
     Gottfried Lange
     Jan Liuzza
     Richard L. Farr
     Scott Scharf
     Stan Tabor
     Val Hill

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Anne Geiberger
     Bruce Cambigue
     Carol Ann Mannix
     Christoph Maessen
     Cindy Clayton
     Francoise Capbern
     Gerald S. Levine
     Helene Rademeyer
     Jamie Sene
     Jasper Jackson
     Jenny Listug
     Lois Hart
     Massimiliano Calogero
     Peggy Seiwert
     Robert C. Johnson
     Terence Hines
     Wiebke Koenig

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Barbara Levine
     Cheryl Berman
     Chris Tingley
     Curtis Norman
     Exilda Pearlman
     Kathy Roche
     Trevor Eade

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 7 ]  

     Frank Riemer
     Gaetano Antonio Cammarata
     Ivy Kimmich
     Kevin Dale
     Loren Dirks
     Roberto Tarabini
     Wendy Noll

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Angela Moro
     Beat Niederberger
     Bob Henslee
     Debbie Pyne
     Dorothy Mernone
     Erika D. Melrose
     Evelyne Niederberer
     Gianmario Bianchi
     Glenn Benest
     Grace Syn
     Martha Koch
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Peter Miranda
     Randy Herscovici
     Roberta Tondat
     Robin Shereshevsky
     Teresa Riccardi Atkinson

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     C. Kurtis King
     Cay-Dietrich Koehn
     Charles N. Arndt
     David Melrose
     Domenic A. Cusano
     Francesco Membretti
     Geraldine F. Malloy
     John Stout
     Karin Moeller
     Kay Alice Daly
     Kirill Levant
     Lee Kessler
     Lynn Malin
     Maria Ortenzio
     Paul Seymour
     Roland Andersson
     Ron Greif
     Ruth Carey
     Steve Ingram

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Cay-Dietrich Koehn
     Charles N. Arndt
     David Melrose
     Domenic A. Cusano
     Francesco Membretti
     Geraldine F. Malloy
     Jeffrey Rickets
     Karen Mangiamele
     Karin Moeller
     Lee Kessler
     Mark Zamoyta
     Mike Langenfeld
     Paul Seymour
     Roland Andersson
     Ruth Carey

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Patrick Peperstraete
     Theo H. Grepper

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 18 ]  

     Adrian Ursu
     András Kondákor
     Aquiles Enriquez
     Bela Thassy
     Bill Shanley
     Carolina Guerrero
     Charles Pabst
     Cheryl Duncan
     Douglas E. Waller
     Eric Lawrence Brisnehan
     Ilaria Fratucelli
     Jeff Siebrand
     Jerry Fairchild
     Michael Aruta
     Raul Chiu
     Shimshon Mansherov
     Susana Trosic
     Timothy J. Graffam

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Adrian Ursu
     Eric Lawrence Brisnehan
     John D. Morris
     Richard Krusky
     Scott Cassos
     Shimshon Mansherov

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]  

     Adrian Ursu
     Bob Richards
     Cheryl Duncan
     Eric Lawrence Brisnehan
     Joseph Sessions
     Pam Watkins

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Koovi Moodley

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Sonia P. Estrada

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Beth Alysandra Dobin

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Ku

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Egan Keskitalo

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Beth Alysandra Dobin
     Brennan Clouden
     Katharina Freihoff

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 3 ]  

     Ali Magnano
     Eugenio Lora
     Megan Blumberg

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Ann Hazen
     Bruno Ferrari
     Daphna Hernandez
     Michael D. Carson

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Chandra
     Jessica Lee Banks

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Johnny Lin
     Kalvin Wike
     Lucy Chen
     Rafael Rodriguez

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Angelika Sack
     Jennifer Sgalbazzini

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Craig Betterly
     Martin Matar
     Shannon Rose Carroll

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Child Nichols
     Child Matar

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Irina Ispravnik

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]  

     Dusty McGahee
     Ivy Kamhi
     Veronica Lin

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Abdelhak Bourki
     Andree Drury
     Jeremy Haug
     Zaira Garcia

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Carol M. Adams
     George Krier
     Joe Arnett
     Mordehay Carmel

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 2 ]  

     Michael Bromley
     Morgan M. Church

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 2 ]  

     Adelio Gaviraghi
     Morgan M. Church

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 1 ]  

     Amy Chui

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Catherine Laplantif
     Daniella M. Bever
     Joseph McCusker
     Julian M. Wallis
     Katrin Spatz
     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Larry Temple
     Simone Lipsitz
     Susan Graham
     Timothy Ryan
     Vicki Bromboz
     Zaira Garcia

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Catalina Briceńo Hemard
     Justin M. Wallis
     Katrin Spatz
     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Larry Temple
     Niels Kjeldsen
     Simone Lipsitz

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Cecilia Jasso
     Audrey Ledoux
     Brad Kugler
     Brendon Miller
     Cecilia Jasso
     Elizabeth Johnson
     Gayle Wordie Snow
     Jacqui Lewis
     Jane Hsu
     Jesse Borden
     Luca Martinez
     Martine Martinico
     Nicholas D.C. Westcott
     Petr Tsoy
     Polo Yang
     Rena Yao
     Rodney M. Taber
     Selena Chen
     Shimshon Mansherov
     Yulia Ben-Dror

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]  

     Audrey Ledoux
     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Brooke Bowen
     Jennifer Evans
     Katia Melissa Velasquez
     Michael Bromley
     Morgan M. Church
     Myriam Campillo
     Nicky Gagiano
     Sylwia Mijal

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Howard Cheng

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 15 ]  

     Dorthe S. Brandenborg
     Elica Fernandez
     Erez Zukerman
     Hiroshi Tomita
     Jasna Hasic
     Jennifer Evans
     Katia Melissa Velasquez
     Keith Meyer
     Marina Caporrimo
     Myriam Campillo
     Nicky Gagiano
     Nurgül Elmali
     Robert Whitlock
     Sylwia Mijal
     Victoria Björklund

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Howard Cheng

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 13 ]  

     Amion Chinodakufa
     Begonia Eizmendi
     Cecilia Schütte
     Denise Gentile
     Ildiko Saastamoinen
     Jane Ellis
     Jane Kassinger
     Jennifer Chandra
     Loan Brooks
     Luana Bonici
     Tori N. Jones
     Wayne R. Furness
     Zack Renna

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Howard Cheng

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 17 ]  

     Andres Villamar
     Cecilia Schütte
     Eyarci Zrihen
     Garry Coulson
     Gordana Kosec
     Helen Turcotte
     Igor Platonov
     Ildiko Saastamoinen
     Jenna Wilkinson
     Loan Brooks
     Matthew Ziranek
     Philip A. Green
     Shelley Downing
     Wayne John Saunders
     Wayne R. Furness
     Yan Sun
     Zack Renna

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jane Ellis

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 16 ]  

     Aurelia Tepper
     Coralie P. Demange
     Daisy Chen
     Garry Coulson
     Hacene Noubli
     Helen Turcotte
     Katie Mapel
     Keith Endean
     Lara A. Röder
     Loan Brooks
     Luana Bonici
     Sasa Kosec
     Shelley Downing
     Slavka Bottomley
     Wayne R. Furness
     Zack Renna

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jane Ellis

LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Anna Kopias
     Bonnie Huang
     Irina Koskinen
     Montserrat Farell Batlle
     Nancy Vasquez C.

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Claudia Piel
     Cameron Eckelberry
     Eileen Cummings
     Elane Woodruff
     Elisa Pilli
     Jaime Grove
     Leonardo Zegretti
     Maria Luisa Franchi
     Mariana Radl

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Chiara Magni
     Marco David
     Stephen J. Rule

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL V (NED AUDITOR) [ 7 ]  

     Chris Scoggins
     Daniel Gardner
     Erika Kinjo
     Ezio Barel
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Ina Edwards
     Liam Cook

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alicia Hampton
     Jessica Elias
     John McGurk

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jozsef Toth

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Chris Scoggins

LEVEL A AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Larry Jaffe

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Trudy Oxford

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Trudy Oxford

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Dianne C. Einhorn
     Fiorenza De Fanti
     Toshiko Sasaki

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Fiorenza De Fanti
     Toshiko Sasaki

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Toshiko Sasaki

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Carmel Lemberger
     Vinnie Ruffolo

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Carmel Lemberger
     Jack Mortimer
     Paul Lewis

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Karin Lange

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Rita Fürer

LEVEL J AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cristina Parisio

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Carole Hinnerblesse
     Jessica Rounds

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Carole Hinnerblesse
     Jessica Rounds

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Carole Hinnerblesse
     Jamie Deering
     Yaffa Klopstock

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Bob Kaye
     Jamie Deering

CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     James Somers
     Katrin Ruckert
     Scott Kimball

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Roy Brock

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Anna Colaianni
     Trish Allen

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alexey Novikov
     Elane Woodruff
     Lisa Frances Marquez
     Satoko Takahashi
     Scott Duff
     Tracy Mason

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Trish Allen
     Vinnie Ruffolo

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alexey Novikov
     Elane Woodruff
     Jaime Grove
     Liam Cook
     Maren Groesbeck
     Tracy Mason
     Vanessa Guthrie

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Trish Allen
     Vinnie Ruffolo

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Mika Allen Pierce
     Varda Yogve
     Mary Kahn

ALLERGY/ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Trish Allen

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Nickerson
     Mika Allen Pierce

KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Annie Kenyon Murphy

LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Annie Kenyon Murphy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Antonina D'Angelo
     Chad Carleton
     Claudia Diaz
     David Lopez
     Fabio Terzi
     Francesca Apperti
     Geraldine Wolstenholme
     Jason Leslie
     Micole Pezall
     Walter Carnevale Garč
     Yasaku Murakawa

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Claudia Diaz
     Eileen Cummings
     Francesca Apperti
     Hisako Matsushita
     Nicky Gagiano
     Thomas Geisenhof

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Brindy Kimball
     Chad Carleton
     Denise Tanguay
     Jezhael Lopez
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Loren Spethman
     Montserrat Farell Batlle
     Owen Mhungu
     Walter Carneval Garč

PTS/SP Course [ 13 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Adrianne Lopez-Perera
     Antonella Antonecchia
     Betsy Perkins
     Bonnie Gironella
     Cathy Neumann
     Claudia Kemmerer
     Eric Ober
     John Fudens
     Johnny Lin
     Naomi Nitami
     Pam Kresse
     Po Sau Tam
     Ulrike Gent

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Ben Robins
     Davide Bandero
     Heather Jorgensen
     Kathy Feshbach
     Mariano Pinal
     Tamir Naveh
     Veronica Orvananos

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Daphna Fischler
     Liz Ferris
     Vinnie Ruffolo

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Coralie P. Demange
     Eileen Cummings
     Garry Coulson
     Katie Mapel
     Lara A. Röder
     Mariana Radl
     Montserrat Farell Batlle

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Angela Sushko
     Chad Carleton
     John McGurk

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Claudia Diaz
     Coralie P. Demange
     Daisy Chen
     Francesca Apperti
     Hacene Noubli
     Katrin Ruckert
     Keith Endean
     Lilach Hakim
     Loan Brooks
     Machiko Emoto
     Micole Pezall
     Montserrat Farell Batlle
     Sasa Kosec
     Shelley Downing
     Yuka Peters

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Kristina Long
     Liam Cook
     Marcus Andree
     Maren Groesbeck
     Nancy Vasquez C.
     Nicole Bovet

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 8 ]  

     David Felske
     Diane Moreau
     Eileen Cummings
     Freddie Ulan
     Ina Edwards
     Josefina Partida Pedroza
     Mika Allen Pierce
     Vinnie Ruffolo

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING SPECIALIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     John Spencer
     Kate Kelly
     Kevin Burke
     Liza Savas
     Marcus Andree

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Annie Kenyon Murphy
     Sergey Kashnikov
     Tamir Naveh

OEC VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Kate Kelly
     Stefany Moreno

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carla North

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 1 ]  

     Steve Yeich

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hailey Haugen

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Koovi Moodley
     Darlene Gallagher



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: