The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 159 [circa October 2004 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 159


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 159 [ circa October 2004 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
695 completions
532 individuals
115 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 159 [ circa October 2004 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Tina Baranet
     Bogdan Sikora
     Davide Baggio
     Sam Brunelli
     Trish O'Hara
     Matthew Zimmer

OBJECTIVES [ 5 ]  

     Rick Frost
     Crystal Frost
     Glen Burford
     Iran Lawrence
     Clinton Stringfellow

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Karla Zamudio
     Jim Bartell

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Kelly Yang
     Michael J. Benetatos
     Fritz Matthias Schebeczek

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Kay Carson
     John Maddalozzo
     Evi Schneider
     Tristan Ebel
     Piero Livio Capoferri

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Ruth M. Russell
     Mary Mattran
     Michael J. Benetatos
     Dennis Prieur
     Ken Warren

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Dennis Prieur

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     David Newberger

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Alla Rosach
     Tina Venturi
     Angela Le May
     Wiebke Koenig

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Stephan Koenig
     Tina Venturi
     Dan Bolanos
     Julie Ferguson
     Angela Le May

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Ann D. Sundeen
     Michael A. Scott
     Steve Arculeo

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Lucie Provost
     Scott Kreisberg
     Bob Henslee
     Alexa Alborzi
     Andi Caruso

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Jeri White
     Lucie Provost
     Scott Kreisberg
     Bob Henslee
     Alexa Alborzi
     Andi Caruso

GRADE VI [ 3 ]  

     Otto Schweitzer
     Deborah Gilleard
     Jenny Listug

STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Debbie Benk
     Luana Baggio
     Brandon Novitsky
     Linda Beattie
     Giovanni Stanzani
     Jennifer Anderson

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Brandon Novitsky
     Linda Beattie
     Giovanni Stanzani
     Debbie Benk
     Luana Baggio
     Jen Anderson

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 4 ]  

     Angela Damiani
     Stephanie Johnston
     Birgit Vannier
     Elsbeth Moser

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 7 ]  

     Jenny Listug
     Leo McCormick
     Marie Schreib
     Pierre Cournoyer
     Anett Vojtilla
     Gudrun Morgan
     Keith Schare

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anett Vojtilla

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]  

     Leo McCormick
     Javier Albiol
     Giorgio Passini
     Anett Vgtilla
     Dario Matale
     Katya Pedroni
     John Donaghy
     Lorraine Snead

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 1 ]  

     Jenny Listug

NEW OT I [ 4 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Lorin Igo
     Julja Malama
     Jeff Schaffner
     Tom Cummins

OT II [ 7 ]  

     Hagrt Eliav
     Noelle Talevi
     Jan Hale
     Alan Stein
     Julia Malama
     Lorin Igo
     Don Riffe

OT III [ 2 ]  

     Jose Luis Munoz
     Jack Venturi

NEW OT IV [ 9 ]  

     Mary Jo Sterzenbach
     Patrizia Novara
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Ramsey Sawtelle
     Ann Spiegelberg
     Debbie Graves
     Maria Frick
     Laura Rigo
     Jose Luis Munoz

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 17 ]  

     Denny Camara
     Steve Bloomberg
     Tesa Biamonte
     Michael Lofrano
     Po-Sau Tam
     Linda Logoteta
     Judy Scheuer
     Christine Lefort
     Lori Prescott
     France Rochon
     Tony Ciotti
     Paul Trozzi
     Thomas Colman
     Scott Shelby
     Leslie de Chaunac
     Conrad Theiss
     Mark Ferguson

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Malcolm Levine
     Diana Barthori
     Diane Music
     Tasa Dojanovic
     Florence Lo
     Charlie Culloden
     Giuseppe Pasiu
     Otto Wilkens
     Anja Wulf
     Margie Maselli
     Patrice Welihoff
     Ruth Lennie
     Antonella Barbieri
     Aeshea Jayasmgh
     Anette Rold
     Brett Stevens
     Valerie Jones Heifler
     Zsolt Varhalm
     Marisol Nichols
     Sandro Duo
     Sonya Harris
     Marlene Coates
     Dick Talbert
     Patty Talbert
     Robert Toftness
     Tom Ivan Jensen
     Veni L. Cvetkovic
     Audrey Twede
     Mary Jo Hyland
     Nicoletta Delfino
     Barbara Mah
     John Hillman
     David Dempster
     Grant Cardone

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 4 ]  

     Sheila Kuchar
     Dennis Negley
     Kurt Listug
     Susan Michlin

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART 2 [ 6 ]  

     Peter Anstrin
     Jeanne Levine
     Patrick Murray
     Rosalyn Spagnola
     Fred Hottlay
     Bruce Rigney

NEW OT 7 [ 19 ]  

     George Jonic
     Silvano Gentuin
     Pia Ranconi
     Joan Lonstein
     Juan Galindo
     Sandra Brignoli
     Libby Weigand
     Bruce Goldman
     David Regan
     Val Smith
     Elisabeth Krewer
     Doreen Smith
     Gaby Gadiot
     Djana Pfleger
     Jessica Byrnes
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Teresa Atkinson
     Kathie Heard
     Terri Marx

L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Paula Ondricek
     Mark S. Ditko
     Duncan Lorien
     Daniele Gounord
     Liz Allen
     Ute Weigmann
     Charles T. Trimmer
     Gianluca Vincenzi
     Jeniffer LeBaron
     Linda Beattie
     Sally Steele
     Stephanie Kilpatrick
     Bettie Ross-Blumer
     Zsolt Beck
     Roger Pouliot
     Danielle Ambert

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Bruce Dobin

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Joe Michaelis
     Shahab Emrani
     Lorraine Snead
     Scott Kreisberg

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     June Rosenberry
     Karen Moser
     Alan Graham
     Jesse Dennerlein
     Patty O. Salas
     Olesja Mueller
     Natalia Medvedeva
     Piero Livio Capoferri
     Jeffrey Palmer
     Igor Esikov
     Vincenzo Aloe
     Karla Zamudio
     Silvia Mikatovic
     Tristan Ebel
     Ivan Bendotti
     Mary R. Kahrs
     Maria de Santiago
     Grant Boshoff
     Eva Katalin Frakas
     Pablo Alvarez Ortiz

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 21 ]  

     Mike Dawson
     Richard Harris
     Madeline Lowe
     Maria Bogdanogo
     Keith Steffens
     Billy Evans
     Elsbeth Moser
     Armando Raniju
     Elisabetta Morellato
     Anett Vojtilla
     Trissie Badger
     Tom Rigdon
     Massimo Banoldi
     Bernhard Mueller
     Len Williams
     Dario Natale
     Denice Duff
     Nicolai Hornaert
     Illinor Suchanek
     Gerhard Lidl
     Anett Vojtilla

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]  

     Lorena Dolcet
     Lisa Bettner
     Vincenzo Aloe
     Ana M. Acevedo
     Isabella Salinas

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Jesse Dennerlein
     Olesja Mueller
     Patty O. Salas
     Piero Livio Capoferri
     Maria Denner
     Vincenzo Aloe
     Karla Zamudio
     Natalia Medvedeva
     Tristan Ebel
     Mary R. Kahrs
     Maria de Santiago
     Pablo Alvarez Ortiz
     Alan Graham

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 3 ]  

     Patty O. Salas
     Vincenzo Aloe
     Mary R Kahrs

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 6 ]  

     Walter Fatoric
     Tony Benson
     Antoinette Ady
     Charlotte Cook
     Evan Walker
     Mike Boundy

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE [ 1 ]  

     Kenny Hanson

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Patricia Ramirez
     Matthew Petit

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Patricia Ramirez
     Matthew Petit

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ariana Friedman

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kenny Hanson

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jason Shenny
     Simone Michaela Shenny

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Patrick DiVenuti
     Sarah Mclntosh
     Lucas Dunev

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jason Shenny

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dorna Ercolano

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Simone Shenny
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Eduard Babushkin

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Erin Rifle
     Eyarci Zrihen
     Louise Berthaume
     Cicily Petersson
     Maria Esther Mendoza

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ray Anderson

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Renee Eshel

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Charlotte Cook
     Evan Walker
     Antoinette Ady

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 2 ]  

     Rick Frost
     Crystal Frost

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jo Ganz

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Jon Swales
     Catherine Claparede
     Maggie Robinson
     Jane Kassinger
     Cory Hopp
     Bela Polonkai
     Eric Littlejohn
     Tracy Murray
     Tracy Murray
     Sylvie Ianna
     Catherine Claparede
     Gillian Lueke
     Kiki Aagaard
     Klaus Peschke
     Kantako Kikukawa
     Dora Nicholls
     Lorena Poldi Allay
     Isaac Steele
     Chiara Franchi
     Cliff Bowen
     Marlene Poole
     Gali Haimovich
     Patricia Ramirez
     Carolina Nunez
     Galia Greenfeld
     Janos Csepreghy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Chiara Franchi
     Nathan Bertman
     Annegret Seidel
     Cory Hopp
     Tracy Murray
     Gabriel James Metoyer
     Eric Littlejohn
     Gillian Lueke
     Tracy Murray
     Mark Jeffery
     Kiki Aagaard
     Jane Kassinger
     Bela Polonkai
     Toke Sode Lundberg
     Klaus Peschke
     Jon Swales
     Kanako Kikukawa
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Lorena Poldi Allay
     Isaac Steele
     Cliff Bowen
     Catherine Claparede
     Maggie Robinson
     Dora Nicholls
     Manuele Manganelli
     Chiara Franchi
     Gali Haimovich
     Patricia Ramirez
     Sara Goldberg
     Carolina Nunez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Carolina Astrada
     Nicole van Hoomissen
     Lynn Ferry
     Vyacheslav Madyuskin
     Marc Hutchison
     Alicia Norman
     Mika Allen Pierce
     Robert J. Bailey, Jr.
     Geoff Mitchell
     Martin Bormann
     Aurelie Reichl
     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Doris Sinclair
     Irina Bagriy
     Sue Killeen
     Sheila R. Patterson
     Melodie Frazier
     Lesley Rabey
     Peter Suhai
     Maria Grazia Mazza
     Gabriel James Metoyer
     Hagit Eliav
     Danielle Rosenbaum
     Tracy Murray
     Cory Hopp

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 14 ]  

     Eran Bucai
     Shannon Wertz
     Alexandra Jimenez
     Valerie J. Hansen
     Daniel Palini
     Alan Pineda
     Nicole van Hoomissen
     Adnan Hussain
     Mike Feeney
     Reagen Burke
     Todd O'Donoghue
     Silvano Parravicini
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Mike Boundy

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Doris Sinclair
     Gabriel James Metoyer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]  

     Jenny Zschokke
     Felix Spittell
     Shannon Wertz
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Chris Thorne
     Daniel Palini
     Nicole van Hoomissen
     Barbara Mauro
     Reagen Burke
     Leo Hung

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Doris Sinclair

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]  

     Valentina Frigerio
     Annie Kenyon Murphy
     Jamie Hyland
     Jann Horvatic
     Lakdar Messagier
     Barbara Mauro
     Jenny Zschokke
     Lila C. Stubblefield
     Shannon Wertz
     Alejandra Jimenez

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brian Blaine Dawson
     Sandy Mesmer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 15 ]  

     Rodrigo Cruzado
     Valentina Frigerio
     Barbara Mauro
     Julio Miranda
     Danny Barram
     Martha Levine
     Julio Miranda
     Valentina Frigerio
     Jamie Hyland
     Hetty Dekker
     Barbara Mauro
     Jann Horvatic
     Jenny Zschokke
     Stefano Del Francia
     Melodie Frazier

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 11 ]  

     Valentina Frigerio
     Claire Horton
     Mike Taylor
     Annie Kenyon Murphy
     Tony Milligan
     Valentina Frigerio
     Julio Miranda
     Rodrigo Cruzado
     Jamie Hyland
     Martha Levine
     Barbara Mauro

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Andrea Murray
     Jane Cailhol
     Judith Coates
     Hisako Matsushita
     Maarten Roelens
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Hillel Mintz
     Inna Eriksson
     Kumiko Lawrence
     Sebastien Gnass

NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Bill Batchelor
     Marion Hirschberger
     Gianni Maccagnan
     Dani Janzarli
     Inna Eriksson

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martina Fois

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Davide Poldi Allay

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Anna Vysotskaya

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Agnes Greene
     Isis Emrick
     Jay Austin

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Agnes Greene
     Silvia Kusada

LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Marina Jansson
     Pat Baluin
     Sara Diner

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Sarah Halevy

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Stephen J. Koplo

LEVEL G [ 4 ]  

     Stefany Moreno
     Jenny Sundance
     Stephen J. Koplo
     Tsugihiko Sekine

LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Janet Jarrell
     Dominika Vente
     Janet Jarrell
     Graham Peck

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Alicia Rosado
     Dominika Vente
     Janet Jarrell

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Mario Gatti
     Jean Todd

LEVEL L [ 9 ]  

     Pat von Fintel
     Stephan Murray
     Diane Moreau
     Pat von Fintel
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Robin Hanses
     Jean Todd
     Bob Kaye
     Mario Gatti

LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Carol Robins
     Pat von Fintel
     Stephen Murray

LEVEL N [ 6 ]  

     Hubert Heller
     Daniel Robinson
     Rosie Elizabeth
     Richards
     Eric Calder
     Carol Robins

LEVEL 0 [ 4 ]  

     Murray Bauman
     Ken Nitsche
     Rhoda Calder
     Michael Nicholson

CLASS VI AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hemda Ginzburg

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eva M. Niekirk

CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin
     Laura Rigo

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Philipp Gubler
     Harald S. Maier
     Mike Taylor

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stefano Nascimber
     Gordon Calder
     Omar Capizzi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Valery Rubin
     Uriel Cureces
     Morgan Matz
     Dallas Thacker
     Hebert Jaramillo
     Raffaele de Meo
     Mariana Santiago
     Antoinette Ady
     Alicia Norman
     Tiffany Kate Margo
     Peter van Nunen
     Trevor Erwin Hank
     Birgit Karner
     Alexandra Leon
     John Maxson
     Geoff Mitchell
     Mika Allen Pierce
     Andrea Manseau
     Clemens Oral
     Jono Koel
     Sharon Hawes
     Igor Gubkin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 25 ]  

     Pamela Sedda
     John McGurk
     Claudia Guzman
     Malcolm Fraser
     Monica Formenti
     Eric Helle
     Nataly de Lozada
     Ruth Fidan
     Tancrede Dimanche
     Dane Ryan
     Bryant Goggins
     Kirsten Lutje
     Janie Silvestro
     Dominik Deimel
     Luis Miguel Paez Mendoza
     Luciana Piovesana
     Shawn Di Blasi
     Erika Zambrano
     Fabiano Mattavelli
     Thomas Pagenkopf
     Alessandro Masini
     Otto Gauer
     Stefan Johnsson
     Luz Mamata
     Karla Carballo

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Jennifer Stanzani
     Sauveur Martin
     Karen Cruzado
     Birgit Karner
     Alum Ottley
     Andy Robb
     Henrik Roder
     Tone Lill Bay
     Terry Taylor
     Orazio Pistone
     Svetlana Matsitskaya
     Ekaterina de Kastro
     Stephanie Pasco
     Joao A. Ferreira
     Gerti Deuschlinger
     Waltraud Behrens
     Malcolm Fraser
     Marissa Shepherd
     Kristin Beaty
     Carina Assolari
     Juliana Paola Benitez
     John McGurk
     Marco Bugna
     Livia Magyar

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Adrian Hussain
     Juan Palacio
     Mike Feeney
     Reagen Burke
     Todd O'Donoghue
     Robin Koshinz
     Sergio Carballo
     Simona Ergotti
     Maurizio Severino

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Tom Supak
     Laura Rigo

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Franca d'Orsi

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alon Bar
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Zozer Jimenez Santana

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Omar Mena Farca
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Lorena Gonzalez

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Laura Rigo

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sherrie Y. Foster

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Stephanie Anne Bulaclac
     Chad Carleton
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Omar Mena Farca

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Laura Rigo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martina Fois

PDH DETECTION & HANDLING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stephanie Anne Bulaclac
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Daniela MacCagnan

FEAR OF PEOPLE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daniela MacCagnan

PTS/SP Course [ 11 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Alexander Kromer
     Mathew Anderson
     Patricia J. Lapidus
     Marline Weisen
     Hagit Eliav
     Cathy Kamhi
     Sylvie Lebrun
     Gisela Galicia
     Bond Van Rompay
     Jamie J. Blackstone
     Dominik Darnel

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Dave Salter
     Mark Kimura
     Shawn Michael DiBlasi
     Joaquin Quintero
     Mark J. Chase
     Omar Milici
     Iain Calder
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Benjamin J. Kasle
     Davide Poldi Allay
     Michel Roux
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     Thomas Lamontellerie
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Claudia Guzman
     Paul Trozzi
     Claire Horton
     Gregorio Sakuray
     Melanie Murray

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Shinya Suzuki
     Matthew Petit
     Daniel Harkaly

KTL DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sherrie Y. Foster

LOC DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sherrie Y. Foster

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sherrie Y. Foster
     Carole Calvillo
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     Martina Fois
     Claire Horton
     Francisco Lardieri

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Laura Pillon
     Tyrone Gopie
     Gloria Tranca
     Dave Fagen
     Silvia Marmolejo
     Martins Weisen
     Giovanni Pantiggia
     Alexander Kromer
     Gloria Tranca
     Irina Ispravnik
     Zozer Jimenez Santana

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 6 ]  

     Andreas Biesterfeld
     Daniela Ballano
     Marina Puggelli
     Duane Kirkland
     Colin Tauter
     Gerry Chromoy

OEC VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Gloria Tranca
     Marcia Correia

SCIENTOLOGY VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Pierangelo Cortinovis
     Mari Taufer
     Lynn Burkhart



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: