The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 156 [circa June 2004 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 156


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 156 [ circa June 2004 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
937 completions
692 individuals
128 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 156 [ circa June 2004 ] :

Completions



OT PREPARATIONS [ 14 below; 26 total ]  

     Gabriella Hegadus
     Raquel Marin Perez
     Luciano Cavagna
     Eva-Maria Wolf
     Sylvie Wellhoff
     Paolo Vavassori
     Caroline Wood
     Debbie Corney
     Sacri Fernandez
     Juan Delgado
     Johannes Demeler
     Hilde Embrechts
     Beatrice Klotzli
     Christian Gamet

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 10 below; 22 total ]  

     Pauline Burns
     Jean Surtees-Brown
     Kulsum Marvi
     Alex Amore
     Sylvie Wellhoff
     Sandra Debbia
     Eva Toth
     Juan Delgado
     Eve-Maria Wolf
     Susane Jeffery

SOLO ONE [ 9 ]  

     Dave Lockey
     Raquel Marin Perez
     Adriano Buzzi
     Maria- Rosa Bisoni
     Caroline Wood
     Beatrice Klotzli
     Jeff Smith
     Johannes Demeler
     Karmella Arrese

SOLO ONE CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Andre Betrisey
     Hilde Deimel
     Ella van Loon

SOLO TWO [ 14 ]  

     Sylvie Wellhoff
     Raquel Marin Perez
     Paolo Vavassori
     Sandra Debbia
     Maria-Rosa Bosoni
     Luciano Cavagna
     Hilde Vernimmen
     Herman Verimmen
     Caroline Wood
     Debbie Corney
     Pasquale Trotta
     Juan Delgado
     Gabriela Hegedus
     Johannes Demeler

OT I [ 8 ]  ( OT I - learn more ) 

     Jean-Francois Scherrer
     Jean Surtees Brown
     Pauline Burns
     Sylvie Wellhoff
     Anne Dunev
     Raquel Marin Perez
     Eva Toth
     Caroline Wood

OT II [ 3 below; 7 total ]  

     Debbie Corney
     Jean Surtees Brown
     Sandra Debbia

OT III [ 2 below; 9 total ]  

     Berny Cox
     Andy Booth

OT IV [ 3 ]  

     Sue Hollom
     Andrea Krebbs
     Steve Alpert

OT V [ 2 ]  

     Steve Lake
     Waltraud Gajda Moser

LIFE REPAIR AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     Debra Levine

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 9 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     K. Peter Buckles
     Robin Albro
     Robert McCullen
     John Capo
     Mary M. Netzler
     Anders Larsson
     Natalie Taylor
     Ayal B. Lindeman
     Jurg Elsasser

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Jess Ford
     Mary M. Netzler

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Gail Thompson
     Marianne Sirtl
     Sherrie Y Foster
     Irina Zinovets
     Jamie Popa

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Doug Brown
     Martina Fois
     Ekaterina de Kastro
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     Sigourney Matz
     Nathaneal Bischoff
     Jon Smith

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     Alessandro Lo Fria

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Paula Angenenot
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Jim Marrash
     Doug Brown
     Martina Fois
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     David Newberger
     Jon Smith

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Martina Fois
     Anett Vojtilla
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     Alla Rogach
     David Newberger

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Adam Daniells
     Sharon Hawes
     Rainer Fend
     Dan Bolanos
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Anett Vojtilla

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Mitchell Kahn
     Adam Daniells
     Sharon Hawes

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates
     Andy Brown
     Jono Koel
     Mitchell Kahn
     Sharon Hawes
     Adam Daniells
     A.J. Biddies
     Jennifer Gerson
     Irina Ispravnik

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Peter Visaggio

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Raquel Vallenilla
     Phil Kessler
     Wouter Carat
     Robert R. Naugler
     Peter Visaggio
     Janice McCarty

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Phil Kessler
     Wouter Garot
     Robert R. Naugler
     Peter Visaggio
     Janice McCarty

GRADE VI [ 3 ]  

     Donna Barna
     Gerry Barna
     Patricia van Kooten

STATE OF CLEAR [ 17 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Simon Chisholm
     Sherry R. Harris
     Katja Gumprecht
     Dave Salter
     Donato Paradiso
     Eve Hanses
     Andrew D. Coates
     David A Wagner
     Guillermo Pinto
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Joe Michaelis
     Joulia Malama
     Keith Schare
     Jamie Didear
     Maho Shishido
     Mayer Dana
     Stephen Murray

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 21 ]  

     Sherry R. Harris
     Simon Chisholm
     Andrew D. Coates
     Joe Michaelis
     Sherry Harris
     Simon Chisholm
     Katya Gumprecht
     Dave Salter
     Maho Shishido
     Mayer Dana
     David A Wagner
     Janice Lugo
     Donato Paradiso
     Eve Hanses
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Guillermo Pinto
     Joe Michaelis
     Ioulia Malama
     Lori Verneuille
     Keith Schare
     Jamie Didear

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 1 ]  

     Julie Sonz

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]  

     Laura Rigo
     Debbie Benk
     Jeanette Holenstein
     Beni Holenstein
     Jennifer Simmons
     Sabine Schneider-Brendel

OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 below; 26 total ]  

     Achim Perleberg
     Sherry R. Harris
     Jamie Sene
     Marc Ferreira
     Beni Holenstein
     Mayer Dana
     Ruth Paredes
     Raquel Vallenilla
     Jeff L Schaffner
     Ian Krieger
     Martha Comely
     Favulli Consiglia

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 12 below; 22 total ]  

     Vanessa Cordero
     Wilma Katzschmann
     Patricia Von Kooten
     Hilde Vernimmen
     Iraida Torres
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Lee Mortimer
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Chuck Jacobs
     Debbie Benk
     Mike Menkhaus
     Laura Rigo

NEW OT I [ 4 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Laurie S. Jessup
     Laura Rigo
     Maho Shishido
     Franchise Supak

OT II [ 4 below; 7 total ]  

     Ann Spiegelberg
     Mary Jo Sterzenback
     Debbie Russell
     Maho Shishido

OT III [ 7 below; 9 total ]  

     Sabri Blumberg
     Christopher Music
     Steve Bloomberg
     Jeff Putney
     France Rochon
     Jim Mates
     Matt Robinson

NEW OT IV [ 7 ]  

     Carla Cohen
     P Christopher Music
     Stefano Nascimben
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Sabri Blumberg
     Matt Robinson
     Jeff Putney

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 24 ]  

     Mercedes G. Gamido
     Florence Lo
     Wendy Lannoye
     Saul B. Lipson
     David Gardner
     Annette Rold
     Chuck Popa
     Diane H. Music
     Chris Olsen
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Jasmine Dienes
     Sharon Litchfield
     Florence Lo
     Wendy Lannoye
     Saul B. Lipson
     David Gardner
     Annette Rold
     Chuck Popa
     Diane H. Music
     Chris Olsen
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Jasmine Dienes
     Sharon Litchfield
     Mary Putney

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITOR COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Mordi Bucai
     Alien Jackson
     Gabi Nachtigall
     Larry LeRoy
     Peggy Kirk
     Rhoda Zeffertt
     Diane Winter-Long
     Jaime Landers
     Sigrid Kirschenlohr
     Josina Van Loon
     Hilu Hansen
     Raymond von Hollen
     Fides May LeRoy
     Phyllis Mack
     Jeff F. Lee
     Ross Munro
     Cheryl Wikoff
     Bill Murphy
     Paul Bronkar
     Steve Hechtman
     Jan Becker
     Paul Renton
     Monika Lidl
     Pier Paderni
     Iraida Torres
     Geoffrey Hegeman
     Marsha Worlock
     Julie Mantis
     Vanessa Cordero
     Mark Thomas
     Jim Meter

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Hugh Elliott
     Anne Tozser
     Joava Good
     Vern Gibbs
     Pem Wall
     Carla LaRose
     Chris Marquis
     Wilma Katzschman

OT VII [ 41 ]  

     Vincent Magni
     Monika Bernath
     John Rich
     Stephanie Kilpatrick
     Edda Wicki
     Thea Rich
     Antonella Martinez
     Pat Schlaich
     June Olive Hutchins
     Enrica Casagrande
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Ira Finkelstein
     Magda Morra
     David Stedman
     Eleanore Reutter
     Gloria Schluter
     Gerth Eriksson
     Gro Miller
     Dagmar Roder
     Ernest Corbett
     Helga Wagner
     Carol Craig
     Gali Halamish
     Maelien Yuen Spina
     Dave Kluge
     Monroe Kleiderman
     Roland Stahl
     Bonita Wilson
     Anne Bowling
     Debbie Ward
     Shahab Emrani
     Susan Ahola
     Daniela Fava
     Jeff Magee
     Pascal Debenoit
     Dottie Tillberg
     Gayle H. Rego
     Sheila Gellatly
     Malcolm Gellatly
     Kay Roland
     Grace Ting

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Holleigh Tauffer
     Letizia Cavalieri d'Oro
     Parveen Azam
     Larry Meyers
     Karin Moller
     Dr. Veronica Valentine
     Debra Deleon Witter
     Beth Boesel
     Bryan Moore
     Tom Jensen
     Robert M. A. Wright
     Nigel Graham

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Reuben Torres
     P. Istvan Bathori
     Ronald Plate
     Rick Crabtree
     Wendy Lager
     Janice McCarty
     Marlaus Marx
     Dan Worrells
     Harinder Gill
     Ray Bishop
     Scott Kreisberg
     Jerry Chen
     Carol Colangeli

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Ingrid Gudenas
     Bob Twaalfhoven
     Steve Anderson
     Wouter Garot
     Janice McCarty
     Rick Crabtree
     Markus Marx
     Ray Bishop
     Jerry Chen
     Rosa Prieto

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 29 ]  

     Laura Rigo
     Eve McKenzie
     Mark S. Webb
     Jane Harrison
     Linda Harrison
     Steve Dockendorf
     Barbara R. Womack
     Martha Comely
     Joel Phillips
     Victoria Brancati
     Matthew Sidford
     Lorie Bradberry
     Jo Lauricella
     Margie Maselli
     James Werner
     Jan Thomas
     Judy Scheuer
     Mike Cregan
     Jeanette Holenstein
     Ricki Hall
     Marc Ferreira
     Ian Krieger
     Paul Glenski
     Sandra Duo
     Waraphan Sutcharit
     Achim Perleberg
     Keith Schare
     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Maria P. Frick

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Ersilia Pace
     Stacy Plasch
     Noriko Inose
     Irina Zinovets
     Jim Pinkerton
     James Cundiff
     Luis Quiros Picaso
     Katie Nagy
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Rob Hodgins
     Gisela Wylie Salazar
     Cyncee Becker
     Dan McMurrough
     Ami Adini

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 3 ]  

     Kaori Kiyohara
     Scott Futch
     Rejean Dessureault

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Gro Miller

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Pam Mathus

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Gail Thompson
     Tamami Shoji
     Ersilia Pace
     Stacy Plasch
     Jennifer Zipfel
     James Cundiff
     Lisa Bettner
     Patrick Peperstraete
     James P. Valentine
     Gisela W. Salazar
     Cyncee Becker
     Frank P. Dauk
     Dan McMurrough

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 3 ]  

     Claire Fortin
     Jose Luis Munoz
     Irish Hales

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Robin Hanses
     Alida Rosado

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natasha Kohl

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Drew Di Paolo
     Jonathan Atherstone

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carla Betancourt

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Francesca Salinas
     Isabella Salinas
     Marcel A. Betancourt

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Amberly O'Firinn
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Morgan Church

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Sarah Kroes
     Camaroon Thomas
     Rebekka Ryan
     Daniel Westcott
     Morgan Church

GRAMMARS COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Catherine Colaparede

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 16 ]  

     Mariano Pinal
     Elvira Marin
     Iain Calder
     Marline Weisen
     Adrian Bagnato
     Alethea Johnson
     Luis Miguel
     Paez Mendoza
     Silvano Parravicini
     Monica Fomenti
     Sharon Hawes
     J.J. Pisanchik
     Jacqueline Whitaker
     Martha Cornely
     Jennifer Adam
     Sonya Kieenan

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Arnold Tailing
     Phil Van Kleef

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Olga Reyes
     Alexis Scott
     Jamie Hyland
     Lisa Ku
     Jim Bridgeforth
     J.J. Pisanchik
     George Turney
     Betsy Morris
     Mark Benson
     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Sarah Sears
     Martha Conway
     Christopher J. Hollenbeck
     Nicole Hoomissen
     Sengul Aktas
     Lucy Chen

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     John R. Beck III
     Paul Polivnick
     Brett Stevens
     Philip Kolpek
     Marta Long

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Iain Calder
     Monica Formenti
     Silvano Parravicini
     Jennifer Adams
     Adrian Bagnato

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]  

     Achim Strijewski

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 37 ]  

     Rafael Ruiz Bautista
     Mattia Rasulo
     Deborah Kimball Curtis
     Jann Horvatic
     Sophie DeGoul
     Paul Lewis
     Paul Fourie
     Carina Assolari
     Isis Emrick
     Inna Eriksson
     Birgit Karner
     Stephanie Pasco
     Shirit Roznai
     Eva Augustsson
     Svetlana Matsitskaya
     Martin Bormann
     John McGurk
     Irina Zlatina
     Eric Helle
     Ekaterina de Kastro
     Saveur Martin
     Luis Miguel Paez
     Henrik Roder
     Keplin Johansson
     Samantha Snyder
     Uriel Cureces
     Alexandra Leon
     Chiara Locatelli
     Uwe Duden
     Eduard Babushkin
     Erica Romagnoli
     Sheila Patterson
     Morgan Mat
     Alicia Norman
     Madyusldn Vyacheslav
     Asako T. Elzea
     Marissa Shepherd

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 44 ]  

     Irina Ispravnik
     Alejandra Perez
     Vyacheslav Madvuskin
     Hebert Jaramillo
     Emanuele Casall
     Paul Lewis
     Jann Horvatic
     Rafael Ruiz Bautista
     Mattia Rasulo
     Evgeniy Isakov
     Igor Gubkin
     Inna Eriksson
     Debbie Curtis
     Paul Fourie
     Isis Emrick
     Shirit Roznai
     Birgit Karner
     Stephanie Pasco
     Carina Assolari
     Sophie DeGoul
     Pedro Tello
     Eric Helle
     Casey Holtz
     Irina Zlatina
     David Dempster
     Martin Bormann
     John McGurk
     Ekaterina de Kastro
     Juan Salas
     Savelir Martin
     Henrik Roder
     Luis Miguel Paez
     Eva Augustsson
     Samantha Snyder
     Uriel Cureces
     Keplin Johansen
     Kaori Kiyohara
     Alexandra Leon
     Uwe Duden
     Simon Chisholm
     Malcolm Fraser
     Bob Bailey
     Moran Mashiach
     Amy Spencer

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 50 ]  

     PaShirit Roznai
     Margherita Laveder
     Morgan Mashiach
     Martha Levine
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Fabiano Mattiavelli
     John Doornbos
     Wanda Bergstead
     Giuseppina Porro
     Leonard Williams
     Claire Horton
     Terry J. Tailor
     Thomas Lamontellerie
     Claudia Guzman
     Yarie McFadyen
     Igor Morozov
     Jane CailhoI
     Annette Skjerbek
     Sal Ilasi
     Marcus Kampe
     Karla Carballo
     Andy Robb
     Marco Bugna
     Julia Carmiol
     Lila Catherine Stubblefield
     Martin Gibeault
     Alun Ottley
     Roman Rubin
     Julie Figueiredo
     Alessandro Masini
     Mark McGrath
     Oskar Velasco
     Paul Lewis
     Agathe Ventrucci
     Antoinette Ady
     Orazio Pistone
     Michael G. Norman
     Gianni Maccagnan
     Inna Eriksson
     Nataly de Lozada
     Leo Hung
     Shirit Roznai
     Oskar Velasco
     Roman Rubin
     Carmen Melnyk
     Eric Nduze
     Ruth Fidan
     Malcolm Fraser
     Waltraud Bemens
     Nataly De Lozeda

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]  

     Claire Horton
     Martha Levine
     Valerie Blum
     Andrea Murray
     John Spencer

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Janice Scott

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Jochen Lucas
     Francesco Lardieri
     Tony Milligan
     Claire Horton
     Andrea Murray

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sandy Mesmer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 7 ]  

     Tommy Arnesen
     Sherrie V. Foster
     Jochen Lucas
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Tommy Arnesen
     Philipp Gubler
     J. Yolanda Kirchbach-Haseney

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]  

     Sonya Kiernan
     Lizzie Lu
     Jochen Lucas
     Josefine Sorensen
     Kelli Finn

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]  

     Jochen Lucas
     Meng-Huang Chi

CLASS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ernesto Garda

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht

NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jochen Lucas

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sue Palmer
     Agnes Bondier-Greene
     Eve Hanses
     Alla Rogach
     Walter Fatoric
     David Berman

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Natasha Korotchenko
     Leonardo Pavin

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Lores
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Yvonne Schick

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Stephen J. Koplo
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Pier Angelo Cortino

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Sari Halevy
     Dominika Vente
     Pat Balvin

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Dominika Vente

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Graham Peck
     Jennifer Sundance

LEVEL F [ 5 ]  

     Daniel Robinson
     Diane Moreau
     Janet Jarrell
     Graham Peck
     Pat von Fintel

LEVEL G [ 6 ]  

     Daniel Robinson
     Mario Gatti
     Diane Moreau
     Janet Jarrell
     Jean Todd
     Pat von Fintel

LEVEL H [ 6 ]  

     Carol Robins
     Robin Hanses
     Daniel Robinson
     Jean Todd
     Diane Moreau
     Pat von Fintel

LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Robin Hanses
     Alida Rosado
     Daniel Robinson
     Carol Robin

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Stephen Murray
     Carol Robins

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Rosie Elizabeth Richards
     Eric Calder

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Scordamaglia

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Murray Bauman
     Hubert Heller

LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Ken Nitsche
     Murray Bauman
     Jeanie Balwin

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Johanna Erdtmann

CLASS VI AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Szilvia Nagy

SHSBC LEVELS A-L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yvonne Price

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Eva M. Neikirk

CLASS VIII AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lorna Farca

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Shelley Hockett

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stefano Nascimben
     Marisa Ortu
     Stephan Schulz

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Frances M. Gisel
     Marisa Ortu
     Lorna Farca
     Brooke Zimmatore

CLASS IX C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Karine Suhai

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht
     Dave Salter
     Nikolett Delafraye
     Marisa Ortu

CCRD C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dave Salter

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Kolpek
     Dennis Prieur
     Gunter Preiss

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Meni Nuriel
     Gunter Preiss

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 54 ]  

     Shannon Wertz
     David Wheeler
     Julio Miranda
     Juana Salamanca
     Mike Feeney
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Joaquin Quintero
     Simona Ergotti
     Carol Calvillo
     Adam Heft
     Reagen Burke
     Pamela Sedda
     Benjamin J. Kasle
     Fausto Defendi
     Chris Noel
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Jordan Dacasin
     John Doornbos
     Kristin Beaty
     J. Perry Holser
     Emilie Hermant
     Pedro Lanchas
     Iain Calder
     Adrian Hussain
     Mariana Bolstad
     Wilmie Gruber
     Emmanuelle Casali
     Gini Swalley
     Wanda Bedstead
     Theodoros Kakaletris
     Periklis Raptis
     Lorena E. Godoy
     Jay Evans
     Monica Formenti
     Brian Flanders
     Valentina Frigerio
     Damien Doan
     Eric Younkers
     Omar Millici
     Valery Rubin
     Eve Vennell
     Karen Noel
     Ferenc Nemes
     Andy Robb
     Thomas Lamontellerie
     Erika Zambrano
     Martin Gibeault
     Paul Trozzi
     Marcus Kampe
     Mark McGrath
     Peggy Perrin
     Maurizio Severino
     Zayrah Silva
     Fabiano Mattavelli

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 18 ]  

     Amberly O'Firinn
     Mike Taylor
     Danny Barram
     Nina Gahm
     Reagen Burke
     Julio Miranda
     Rodrigo Cruzado
     Adrian Hussain
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Jeff Breedlove
     Joaquin Quintero
     Simona Ergotti
     Mike Feeney
     Juana Salamanca
     Sergio Carballo
     Jordan Dacasin
     Emanuele Casali
     Valentina Frigerio

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 39 ]  

     Nanette M. Ciano
     Periklis Raptis
     Theodoros Kakaletris
     Isabella Marini
     Roberta Cirello
     Chris Noel
     Robert T. Surprenant
     Mariana Bolstad
     Adnan Hussain
     Fabiola Kimball
     Gregorio Sakuray
     Zayrah Silva
     Jeff Breedlove
     Jay Evans
     Dennis Pahanic
     Eric Younkers
     Valery Rubin
     Charlotte Cook
     Erika Zambrano
     Omar Milici
     Karen Nod
     Stefan Jonsson
     Janie Silvestre
     Rosemarie Paquette
     Caroly Landry
     Luz Maria Mata
     Mike Taylor
     Bryant Goggins
     Ivonne Abreu
     Elvira Marin
     Michel Roux
     Martin Lojewski
     Omar Capizzi
     Jim Lee
     Alan Pineda
     Claudia Guzman
     GŁnter Preiss
     Mayra Landa
     Wendy Gladwin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Juana Salamanca

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nicolai Hoornaert

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Donna Shannon

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eneyda Rodriguez

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brian Dawson
     Janice Lugo

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Judith Cortes

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Maria P. Frick

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Davide Poldi Allay
     Andrew D. Coates

PDH DETECTION & HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Sutcharit

PTS/SP Course [ 37 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Brian King
     Carolina Nunez
     Tarryn Maclean
     Kirsten Kvarnstrom
     Bill Halverson
     Claudio Costantini
     Daniel Westcott
     Charlene M. Law
     Stacey Patton
     Deirdre Denlinger
     Martha Ayala-Sotomayor
     Terry Habib
     Taylor Leacox
     Julie Butler
     Mila Nedelkovska
     Dallas Thacker
     Jan-Maarten Krujit
     Liz Adams
     Luciana Piovesana
     Dave Wheeler
     John Maxon
     Morgan Church
     Omar Wansa
     Alan Relkin
     Eric Littlejohn
     Gene Gross
     Isis Hughes
     Fernando Prandin
     Sigourney Matz
     Paul Martinez
     David Slaughter
     Geri Bossen
     Jeff Schaffner
     Jeanne Levine
     Mike Watase
     Charlene Williams
     Peter van Nunen

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Aldric Bourgeade
     Adam Daniells
     Clemens Graf
     Marisa Ortu

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maribel Salcido
     Robin R. Overstad

HI DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Michael L. Finch
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Marion Hirschberger

LOC DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Amberly O'Firinn
     Marion Hirschberger

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Amberly O'Firinn
     Michael L Finch

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Alynie Kimball
     Danielle Rosenbaum
     Jevon Millan
     Melanie Murray
     Charlene M. Law
     Vakia Valvi
     Stephanie Bulaclac
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Paul Rodeghero
     Ginger Rodeghero
     Terry Habib
     Roll Gross

STAFF STATUS TWO [ 3 ]  

     Natasha Kohl
     Patricia Gore
     Niels Baardseth

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jerry Elliott

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 7 ]  

     Carol Estrada
     Erika Barram
     Lucia Hughes
     Ed Cramb
     Ke Schick
     Brenda McDaniel
     Claus Brida

VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Danielle Rosenbaum
     Tom Cummins

VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Mitchell Kahn

VOLUME 5 [ 3 ]  

     Marion Hirschberger
     Clemens Graf
     Andy Brown

FSM SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kaori Kiyohara

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Edward E Delong
     Robert Lugo



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: