The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 153 [circa April 2004 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 153


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 153 [ circa April 2004 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
744 completions
539 individuals
122 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 153 [ circa April 2004 ] :

Completions



HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Jim Harper

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Lisa Lashaway
     Lenny Lindstrom
     Jim Harper
     Sue Donze

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 21 below; 26 total ]  

     Kathleen Demosthenes
     Maxine Berger
     Lenny Lindstrom
     Martha Rae
     Jim Harper
     Clear
     Richard McKinley
     David Meyer
     Virgil Tanner
     Elke Jaeger
     Melodie Billiot
     Linda Carlson
     Greg Chapp
     Rick Danczak
     Bea Alley
     Rex Roten
     Margaret McNair
     John Moore
     Elise Vigeant
     Spyro Marfopoulos
     Josie Becker

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 14 below; 15 total ]  

     David Meyer
     Virgil Tanner
     Elke Jaeger
     Melodie Billiot
     Linda Carlson
     Greg Chapp
     Rick Danczak
     Bea Alley
     Rex Roten
     Margaret McNair
     John Moore
     Elise Vigeant
     Spyro Marfopoulos
     Josie Becker

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 16 ]  

     David Jensen
     Rick Krusky
     Arlene Alstadt
     Justin Workman
     Bill Haneline
     Alison Brisker
     Laura Byrnes
     Frank Bond
     Bob Gerholdt
     Kelly LaClaire
     Chuck Vennera
     Melodie Billiot
     Rowan Trollope
     Mary Schuerger
     Janet Stein
     David Petersen

SOLO CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jeff Griffin
     John Hawkins
     Connie Gregory

OT PREPARATIONS [ 15 below; 24 total ]  

     Lasca Hix
     David Peterson
     Lisa Lashaway
     Carol Schroeder
     Janet Deering
     Theresa Young
     Mark Mumdon
     Annie Sokoloff
     Tim Craughan
     Doug Arjes
     Bruce Patterson
     Greg Chapp
     Elise Vigeant
     Josie Becker
     Billy Sheehan

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 21 ]  

     Sue Speas
     Ibonne Demogines
     Alan Clay
     Keith Jaeger
     Lisa Lashaway
     Janet Deering
     Yael Lir
     Theresa Young
     Carolyn Berger
     Mark Mumdon
     Bill Haneline
     Elke Jaeger
     Tim Craughan
     John Hawkins
     Doug Arjes
     Jeff Snow
     Melodie Billiot
     Josie Becker
     Elise Vigeant
     Joyce Wiley
     Steve Tildetske

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 10 below; 14 total ]  

     Lisa Lashaway
     Sue Monaghan
     Sue Speas
     Phil Miller
     Ibonne Demogines
     Carolyn Berger
     Mark Mumdon
     Theresa Young
     Tim Craughan
     Melodie Billiot

R6EW [ 5 ]  

     Harvey Brown
     John Moore
     Rick Danczak
     Bea Alley
     Phil Miller

THE CLEARING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     David Meyer
     Linda Carlson
     Rick Danczak
     Bea Alley
     John Moore
     Spyro Marfopoulos

OT I [ 19 ]  ( OT I - learn more ) 

     Kirsten Bischoff
     Mike Kirkland
     Andrik Schapers
     Lasca Hix
     David Meyer
     Ivan Biddies
     Alan Clay
     Sue Monaghan
     Janet Deering
     Ibonne Demogines
     Sue Speas
     Carolyn Berger
     Bill Haneline
     Linda Carlson
     Bea Alley
     John Moore
     Elke Jaeger
     Theresa Young
     Rick Danczak

OT II [ 19 below; 23 total ]  

     Diana Tinnes
     Lisa Brumfield
     Peg McCullough
     Flo Lo
     Doug Kramer
     Stephanie Trollope
     Armida Gonzales
     Karen Delise
     Doug Forsythe
     Natalie Cordebard
     Brian Dumovich
     Kirsten Bischoff
     Richard Lowe
     Tom Jarrold
     Mike Kirkland
     David Meyer
     Andrik Schapers
     Lasca Hix
     Ivan Biddies

OT III [ 26 below; 35 total ]  

     Lisa Kolpek
     Gilda West
     Herb Talbut
     Kirk Youngman
     Vanessa Cordero
     Grant Cordone
     Anne Labourdique
     Charlene Thorburn
     Ron Rasmussen
     Hugh Peters
     Don Alexandar
     Tony Bowling
     Zury Dabbah
     Michelle Workman
     Denise Georgius
     Ross Peterson
     Kee Robinson
     Bud Hayes
     Armida Gonzales
     Lisa Brumfield
     Flo Lo
     Karen Delise
     Doug Forsythe
     Kirsten Bischoff
     Diana Tinnes
     Stephanie Trollope

OT IV [ 22 ]  

     Gilda West
     Kirk Youngman
     Jean Rae
     Lisa Kolpek
     Glen Pool
     Pat Dockter
     Mark Speros
     Bob Martin
     Vanessa Cordero
     Zury Dabbah
     Grant Cordone
     Anne Labourdique
     Chris Savage
     Marti Marshall
     Armida Gonzales
     Richard McKinley
     Carol Espinoza
     Lisa Brumfield
     Karen Delise
     Doug Forsythe
     Val Miller
     Clay Bock

OT V [ 27 ]  

     Larry Bonifacio
     Roy Doan
     Tom Pula
     Dennis Munsterman
     Rebecca Rhine
     Bruce Larsen
     Norm Bertuch
     Jack Armstrong
     Kailash Kaushik
     Sue Frey
     Deb Schrieb
     Mary Tinney
     Denise Munsterman
     Steve Marshall
     Bob Gillham
     Jamie Frere
     Gail Gallegos
     Dana Shelley
     George Grant
     Norma Phillips
     Mark Speros
     Gilda West
     Jean Rae
     Kerry Rogers
     Greta Plate
     Pat Dockter
     Vanessa Cordero

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Mike Wetzel
     Dennis Parker
     J.D. Speas
     Sara Callahan
     Sue Miller
     John Lynch
     Bonnie Johnson
     Steve Ferris
     Charles Dockter
     Penny Sherstobitoff
     Sally Zenhal
     Adrianne Craig
     Max Gerson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 8 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Richard W. Stoker
     Diana Roman
     Yolanda Rincon
     Jennifer Fischer
     Gini Swalley
     Jerry Owen
     Sharon Hawes
     Austin Toole

OBJECTIVES [ 6 ]  

     Jeff Townes
     Oliver Hall
     Rodney Taber
     James Collins
     Natacha Gaudreault
     Sharon Hawes

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Rodney Taber

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Josefine Sanchez
     Omar Milici

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Bernardo Groenewold
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Ina Edwards
     Melissa Grepper
     Ted R. Banas
     James Scanlon
     Tatiana Karlina

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Peter Balint
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Roland Brandenburger
     Melissa Grepper
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Jonathan Koel
     Murray Bauman

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Crystal Halonen
     Andy Brown

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Dante Maggi
     Eve Hanses
     Crystal Halonen
     Kaori Kiyohara

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Dante Maggi
     Eve Hanses
     Paula Chapman

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 below; 26 total ]  

     Scott Kreisberg
     Cynthia Scott
     Karen Kaplan
     Keith Schare
     Maurizio V. Serafini

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Donna Barna
     Jerry Chen
     Hanna Karczewski
     Myron Wszelaki

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Johnny Lin
     Jerry Chen
     Donna Barna
     Hanna Karczewski
     Myron Wszelaki

STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Genevieve Recalde
     Leo J. McCormick
     Lisa Germano

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 1 below; 15 total ]  

     Genevieve Recalde

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 2 ]  

     Franchise Supak
     Alan Stein

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]  

     Jeff Putney
     Lars Bjerre
     Mary Slater Thies
     Lone Bjerre
     Dan Padgham
     Debbie Russell

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ugo Moi

OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 below; 24 total ]  

     Carla Cohen
     Tony Ciotti
     Alice B. Messick
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Florence Lo
     Bonnie Gironella
     Johnny Lin
     Donna Barna
     Don Riffe

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 4 below; 14 total ]  

     Chuck Popa
     Jeff Putney
     Dennis Camara
     France Rochon

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Chris Olsen
     Chuck Popa
     Alessandro Burchi

OT II [ 4 below; 23 total ]  

     Ryan Johnson
     Mercedez Gonzalez
     Diane H. Music
     P. Christopher Music

OT III [ 9 below; 35 total ]  

     Kim Bright-Cassano
     Ralph Bennett
     Sandra May
     Naomi Lauffer
     Elvia York
     Annette Rold
     Kathy Wach
     Eleanor Rippl
     Mary Putney

NEW OT IV [ 11 ]  

     Brook Zimmatore
     Carol Estrada
     Tony Ciotti
     Lewis Steinman
     David Gardner
     Ralph Bennett
     Curtis Hahn
     Elias Jafif
     Melinda Brownstone
     Ric Nuccio
     William Simpson

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Bruce Wiggins
     Lilis Bronsoiler
     Bob Carroll
     Stephen Redpath
     Anita Gregory
     Bill Good

NEW OT VII [ 11 ]  

     Anne Mattison
     Ursula Kellman
     Jill Hagan
     Sheila Caiman
     Dorothy West
     Tim Bowles
     Lynn Burkhart
     Marrianne Kessler
     Steve Heard
     Jill Methven
     Maria Luisa Perez

L 11 [ 11 ]  

     Eric Davis
     Lisa Bettner
     John Woodhouse
     Mark Francovich
     Harvey S. Reiter
     Scott Kreisberg
     Jerry Chen
     Yukiko Ishikawa
     Betsy White
     Char Shipman
     Patrick Warren

L 10 [ 6 ]  

     Steve Anderson
     T. Everett Mobley
     Hermann Frohwitter
     Daimon Yoshida
     Harold Klatt
     John Woodhouse

L 12 [ 9 ]  

     Susan Sosin
     Hanna Karczewski
     Hans Eisenman
     T. Everett Mobley
     Stephen Lager
     Daimon Yoshida
     John Woodhouse
     Harold Klatt
     Hermann Frohwitter

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 12 ]  

     Christine Gordach
     Otto Schweitzer
     Nate Jessup
     Lara Tironir
     Heidi Haas
     Toi Niemi
     Ed Marshall
     Wren Long
     Mayer Dana
     R.G. Kanning
     Manon Yoshida
     Merry Alexander

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Dennis Downing
     Terry Atkinson
     Richard W. Stoker
     Robert Lowery
     David Stanbridge
     Brett Barringer
     Mario Manna
     Carine Franceschetti
     Paula Chapman
     Myron Wszelaki
     Anita Bino
     Debby Cults
     Natacha Gaudreault
     Ramiro Clavel Ruiz

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]  

     Miriam Crippa
     Keith Schare

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     Richard Moulton
     Mike Holdsworth
     Harvey S. Reiter
     Terry Atkinson
     Brett Barringer
     Robert L. Lowery
     David Stanbridge
     Carine Franceschetti
     Anita Bino

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Laura Clouden
     Timothy Armer

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PARTS 1 & 2 [ 1 ]  

     Camaroon Thomas

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Hayes

HOW TO IMPROVE YOUR MARRIAGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gerhard Spannbauer
     Sissi Spannbauer

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gerhard Spannbauer
     Sissi Spannbauer

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Camaroon Thomas

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bonnie Di Martino

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Claire Horton

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bari Lager

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bari Lager

GRAMMARS COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Felipe Perez Sanchez
     Eneyda Rodriguez
     Paola Martinez
     Stacey Lager

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 6 ]  

     Larry Judkin
     Bonnie Gironella
     Franziska Zingel
     Claire Horton
     Juliet Simms
     Alyssa Hardin

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Phil Van Kleef

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Michael Estey
     Omar Milici
     Geoff Mitchell
     Courtney Mann

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Glenski

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Rodney Taber
     Oliver Hill

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 44 ]  

     Shaun Di Blasi
     Taylor Leacox
     Donald J. Bohn
     Sergio Carballo
     Gwendoline Apusheva
     Mike Feeney
     Paul Trozzi
     Erika Villarreal
     Maurizio Severino
     Roberta Cirello
     Adam Heft
     Sylvie Lebrun
     Catherine Weaver
     Darlene Gallagher
     Barbel Ziggel
     Valery R. Rubin
     Dominik Deimel
     Nina Gahm
     Reagan Burke
     Gregorio Sakuray
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche
     Dave Wheeler
     Lorena Godoy
     Tancrede Dimanche
     Mariana Santiago
     Isabella Martini
     Eve Vennell
     Irene Waller
     Bryant Goggins
     Ben Kasle
     Danny Barram
     Bjorn Flygenring
     Erika Zambrano
     Brenda Arjes
     Terry J. Taylor
     Shawn Di Blasi
     Fabiola Kimball
     Murray Baliman
     Karla Carballo
     Paul Martinez
     Ivonne Abrev
     Mark Goddard
     Sando Bendig
     Alan Ottley

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 45 ]  

     Achiles Madarasi
     Livia Magyar
     Todd O'Donoghue
     Shawn Di Blasi
     Johnny Villarreal
     Gregory Dean Brown
     Saartje Roelens
     Andy Robb
     Paul Trozzi
     Gwendoline Apusheva
     Sergio Carballo
     Mike Feeney
     Barbara Mauro
     Donald J. Bohn
     Peter Glickman
     Tom H. Tailor
     Mark K. Thomas
     Jan M. Thomas
     Sergei Yurov
     Dominik Deimel
     Erika Villarreal
     Adam Heft
     Roberta Cirello
     Maurizio Severino
     Sylvie Lebrun
     Catherine Weaver
     Nina Gahm
     Reagen Burke
     Tancrede Dimanche
     Isabella Martini
     Lorena Godoy
     Mariana Santiago
     Monica Ojeda Brutsche
     Dave Wheeler
     Valery Rubin
     Gregorio Sakuray
     Danny Barram
     Nanette Ciano
     Irene Waller
     Ben Kasle
     Barbel Ziggel
     Bryant Goggins
     Bjorn Flygenring
     Larry S. McDonald
     Murray Bauman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jimmy Holmlund
     Joyce Anderson
     Sandy Mesmer
     Wade Henry
     Michael Henderson
     George J. Mesmer

FLAG-ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 35 ]  

     Pat von Fintel
     Eric Helle
     Becky Buchanan
     Francesco Lardieri
     Kelley Gillum
     Tommy Arnesen
     Maria Szabo
     Marina Jansson
     Dale Sherlock
     Daniel Robinson
     Stephen Alpert
     Jason Pumphrey
     Marina Jansson
     Eran Bucai
     Sydney Thompson
     Julio Miranda
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Juana Salamanca
     Valentina Frigerio
     Kelli Finn
     Patricia Zrihen
     Julio Marquez
     Emanuele Casali
     Carole Calvillo
     Jennifer Cahow-Brown
     Shannon Wertz
     Saartje Roelens
     Joaquin Quintero
     Sherrie V. Foster
     Todd O'Donoghue
     Barbara Mauro
     Damien Doan
     Jordeen Hays
     Karsten Hoock
     Anita Hoock

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 2 ]  

     Sonya Kiernan
     Catherine Garyson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Marlene Cabenda-Maus

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Jevon Millan
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Stephanie Bulaclac
     Omar Capizzi
     Lizzie Lu
     Meng-Huang Chi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Thomas Pagenkopf
     Martin Kojewski
     Fernando Prandin
     Jevon Millan

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]  

     Jevon Millan
     Meni Nuriel

CLASS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Carter Manierre
     She Won Goldberg

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Alla Rogach
     Natasha Korotchenko
     Walter Fatoric
     Raf Dehaes
     Daniele Danese
     Chad Carleton

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Martha Fois
     Daniela Montalvo

NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Vakia Valvi
     Agnes Greene

NED AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carter Manierre

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Omar Mena Farca

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Robert Delaware
     Nancy Burton
     James Neal

LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Pat von Fintel

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Pat Balvin
     Stefany Moreno
     Graham Peck

LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Jennifer W. Sundance
     Don Hume
     Diane Moreau
     Jean Todd

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Carol Robins

LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Murray

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Rosie Elizabeth Richards

LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Sandra Jimenez
     Sabrina Rampazzo

LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Michael Nicholson

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Ken Nitsche
     Michael Nicholson

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Jason Leslie
     Jeanie Balvin

LEVEL N [ 4 ]  

     Kevin Tighe
     Lisa Tighe
     Steve Besio
     Jason Leslie

LEVEL O [ 5 ]  

     Shawn Doudna
     Tony Benson
     John Bellmaine
     Tyler Fisk
     Veronica Orvananos

CLASS VI AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Zozer Jimenez

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Melanie S. Murray

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mitchell Kahn

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Adam Daniells
     Andy Brown

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Dave Salter

CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cat Fox

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Carla Cohen
     Gall Halamish
     Gunter Preiss
     Jessica Anne Rodriguez

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lorna Farca
     Andrea Manseau
     Rowena Stubbs
     Shirley Corriveau

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Donna Lynn Bischoff

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Patrick McCrea

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Caroly Landry
     Mike Taylor

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Chris Thorne
     Kazuo Nakayama

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Andreas Philipona
     Rodrigo Cruzado
     Eric Helle
     John Ryan
     Oscar Daniel Carrizo
     Trevor Erwin Hauk
     Jennifer Carroll
     Dan Glasse
     Wilmie Gruber
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Colton Stewart

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andrea Murray

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lorna Farca
     Marisa Ortu

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sonya Kiernan
     Dante Maggi
     Derek Bloch

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Daniel Harkaly
     Maria P. Frick
     Brook Zimmatore
     Andrew D. Coates
     Nicolai Hoornaert

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Dominique Rudelle
     Marisa Ortu
     Anett Vojtilla
     Joselyn Zapata

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Brook Zimmatore
     Giovanni Pontiggia
     Marla P. Frick
     Nicolai Hoornaert

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Dominique Rudelle
     Marisa Ortu
     Anett Vojtilla
     Joselyn Zapata

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Franca d'Orsi

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mart Hebert

PDH AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dominique Rudelle

PTS/SP Course [ 7 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Carl B. Gonsoulin
     Galit Kalma
     John Nuckols
     Jess Ford
     Gordon Calder
     Sheila Caiman
     June Zwan

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Hideshi Okada
     Waraphan Sutcharit
     Tone Lill Bay
     Eran Bucai

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Andy Skelton
     Ben Kugler
     Doddi Gerhardt
     Tom Leach

LOC DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Genevieve Recalde

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Tom Leach
     Cari Boustani
     Dina Goodrich
     Maria da Graca Ribeiro
     Shully Bucai
     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Mordi Bucai

STAFF STATUS TWO [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Stanzani
     Fayrouz Bagriche

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Adriana Scarpellini

PROFESSIONAL REGISTRATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Judith Schwyter

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Chatelain
     John L. Henderson, Jr.

CONSULTANT'S GUIDE TO BRIDGE DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brian Blaine Dawson
     R. Timothy Kuchar

HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brittany Batdorff

VOLUME 0 [ 3 ]  

     Abby Juneau
     Sean Ross Hunt
     Derek Bloch

VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Maria da Graca Ribeiro



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: