The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 151 [circa December 2003 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 151


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 151 [ circa December 2003 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
776 completions
559 individuals
149 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 151 [ circa December 2003 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 9 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Sylvie Schroder
     Dan Brown
     Chris Marquis
     Michael McGahee
     John Booth
     Gary Imhoff
     Joseph M. Urich
     Gerret Wikoff
     Jeff Townes

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Achim Strijewski
     Karen Simpson
     Ursula Gerhards
     Kaori Kiyohara
     Michael Gatza
     Evelyn Hoy

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Georgina Holt
     Kaori Kiyohara

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 8 ]  

     Carlos Gerardo Diaz Aldeco
     Judith Morrison
     Steven Mueller
     Ursula Gerhards
     Silvano Parravicini
     Anna Carrara
     Sigourney Matz
     Andy Brown

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Eve Hanses
     Anat Ezra
     A.J. Biddies
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Crystal Halonen
     Andrew D. Coates
     Steve Ferguson
     Carlos Gerardo Diaz Aldeco
     Kaori Kiyohara
     Anna Carrara
     David Cloyd
     Kuniko Okawa
     Andy Brown
     Dante Maggi

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Mitchell Kahn
     Daphne Holyk
     Eve Hanses
     Sylvie Viau
     Ingrid Gudenas
     A.J. Biddies
     George Fushi
     Jennifer Gerson
     Andrew D. Coates
     Crystal Halonen
     Ernst Weber

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Matt Petit
     Guillermo Pinto
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Sylvie Viau
     George Fushi
     Eve Hanses
     Andrew D. Coates
     Daphne Holyk
     Crystal Halonen
     Jennifer Gerson
     Ellery Ortega

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Katja Gumprecht
     Maria C. Anorve Martinez
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Sylvie Viau

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Katja Gumprecht
     Don Foster
     Rosie Elizabeth Richards
     Pedro J. Prado
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Sylvie Viau

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     John H. Rigg
     Clemens Graf
     Katja Gumprecht
     Pedro J. Prado
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Matthew Petit
     George Fushi
     Sylvie Viau

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Peter Gerhards
     Hanna Karczewski
     Alex Weigand
     Brian Colon
     Stephen Yao

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Manfred Ruess
     Brian Colon

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Manfred Ruess
     Brian Colon

STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Ryan Johnson
     Bonnie Gironella
     Tom Tailor

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Tom Tailor
     Ryan Johnson
     Kim Dodoll
     Naomi Sanchez
     Bonnie Gironella

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 13 ]  

     Mercedes Glez
     Diane Music
     P. Christopher Music
     Judi Blum
     Chuck Popa
     Marc Poulin
     Jairo Guzman
     Aviva Ezra
     Jack Venturi
     Yolanda Rincon
     Inge LaChimia
     Filip Baardman
     Jeff Schaffner

OP PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Ryan Johnson
     Mercedes Gonzalez Garrido
     Jim Mathers
     Jeff Putney
     Phil Bergman
     Allan Jackson
     Michael Hoyt
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Peter N. Glaser
     Sheri Kessel
     Stephen Murray

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 12 ]  

     Naomi Sanchez-Lauffer
     Ann Spiegelberg
     Jim Mathers
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Diane Music
     P. Christopher Music
     Gerry Barna
     Ryan Johnson
     Marc Poulin
     Chuck Popa
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Mercedes Gonzales

SOLO CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Penny Camara

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]  

     Ralph Bennett
     Ramsay Sawtelle
     Naomi Sanchez-Lauffer
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Marc Poulin
     Claudio Caligiuri
     Ryan Johnson
     Jim Mathers

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Brook Zimmatore
     Annette Rold
     Matt Robinson
     Ralph Bennett
     Naomi Sanchez-Lauffer
     Ramsay Sawtelle
     Marc Poulin

OT II [ 9 ]  

     Kirn Bright-Cassano
     Susan Wehner
     Beth Meier
     Brook Zimmatore
     Sandra May
     Mary Putney
     Eleanor Rippl
     Steve Bloomberg
     Annette Rold

OT III [ 21 ]  

     Billy Baggett
     Cherie Downey
     Leslie Brock
     Diana Roman
     Carl Smudde
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Christine Giotto
     Shaun Kirk
     Garth Fudens
     Blanca Brouzet
     Jesus Chacon
     Hermann Frohwitter
     Bud Reichel
     Cheryl Mazufri
     Daphne Olson
     Brooke Zimmatore
     Suzanne Eisenstark
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Daniela Seeberger
     Susan Wehner
     Graziella Manni

NEW OT IV [ 17 ]  

     Lynn Shelton
     Christine McCormick
     Mark Patton
     Daniela Scarrott
     Jessica Rodriguez
     Paul Rodeghero
     Leslie Brock
     Cherie Downey
     Kathy Carnegie
     Carl Smudde
     Roberto Dogini
     Rob Magiera
     Urs Bernath
     Susan Hampton
     Shaun Kirk
     Blanca Brouzet
     Dia Bornet

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 15 ]  

     Marian Henry
     Ornella Dogini
     Peg Bogema
     Sita Benetatos
     Mark Barbee
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Iraida Torres
     Galina Smolyakova
     Sandra Winteregg
     Nancy Gill
     Burt W. Price
     Paul Chalupsky
     Tom Lepley
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Roberta Dogini

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 43 ]  

     Rich Nisbet
     George Williams
     Cathilea Robinet
     Amy Acunto
     Maurizio Botti
     Mogens Troelsen
     Steve Schafer
     Jon Heneghan
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Peter Somplatzky
     Jeremy Stephens
     Jo Stephens
     L. Carole Green
     Fausto Conti
     Doron Eskinazi
     Mary Smith
     Jason Dohring
     Johannes Praun
     Leilani Cauthen
     Umberto Mastrocola
     Harumi Tanabe
     Raul L. Martinez
     Cory S. Trammell
     Trish Bass
     Claire Loehwing
     Dauri Kowitz
     Mark Elstner
     Jose Guedes
     Tiziana Colognese
     Ann Cigainero
     Maricruz Bilbao
     Liliane Somogyi
     Luciano Vaccani
     Jane Reitman
     Mikel Amondarain
     Jean Essig
     Brad Bernstein
     Cheri Hall
     Erich Radakovits
     Mark Barbee
     JoAnn Madigan
     Ellen Woo
     John Glass

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 5 ]  

     Ann Manierre
     Jane Rietman
     Rhonda Burgess
     Alain F. Rosenberg
     Harry Bronsoiler

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 5 ]  

     Steve Miller
     Scottie Regensburg
     Mike Hoy
     Vivian Agami
     Pat Wilson

NEW OT VII [ 13 ]  

     Nicola Spica
     Luisa Gissi
     Edward Dean Goss
     Julie Ann Champness
     Danielle Ambert
     Giovanni Dell'Aria
     Mary Alice DeWitt
     Graziella Sartor
     Otto Kauf
     Susan Safirstein
     Malcolm Gellatly
     Pearl Lantz
     Kathy Feshbach

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     John H. Rigg
     Jerri Menaul
     J. Michael Weir
     Dana Del Gizzi
     Russell D. Chittick
     Gerhard Berg
     Vicente Martinez Diego
     Boris Levitsky
     Abe Gershonowicz
     Maria de Jesus Ramos de Magdaleno
     Hama Karczewski
     Doris Bühler
     Lorin Jeter Burton
     Robert R. Naugler
     Mike Holdsworth
     Thomas Gagnon
     Kath Soucie
     Pedro J. Prado
     Robyn L. Skutta
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Herb Day

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Angela Bennett
     Wouter Garot
     Rose Goss
     Roy Finley
     Mercedes Gonzalez Garrido
     Marc Perkowitz
     Katrin Ruckert
     Vickey Maisano
     Dan B. Pool
     Steven Lager
     Julie Klarich
     Shirley Young
     Scott Duff
     Michael Weir
     Monika Rüegg
     Zoltan Nagy

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Sherry R. Harris
     Sam Bousfield
     Harriet Weber
     Rose Goss
     Marc Perkowitz
     Mahesh Patel
     Mercedes Gonzalez Garrido
     Katrin Ruckert
     Vickey Maisano
     Julie Klarich
     Shirley Young
     Penny Fleming
     J. Michael Weir
     Monika Rüegg
     Bruce E. Moore
     Zoltan Nagy

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 13 ]  

     Jan Liuzza
     Sylvie Viau
     Stephen Murray
     Yolanda Rincon
     Inge Sieber
     Gary Pariani
     Jell Putney
     Mary Jo Hyland
     Enrico de Vita
     Tomoko Hoshi
     Francoise Supak
     Fernando Ramos
     Bill Ashley

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Günter Preiss

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Harland Giesbrecht

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Thomas Piene
     Wendy Lee Lieberman
     Jessa Swenson
     Beverly Ann Victor
     Chris Brymer
     James Saeli
     Guy Beck
     Scott Schmidt
     Robert Lugo
     Alexander Novikov
     Simon De Gagne
     Kuniko Ogawa
     Guy Kelleter
     Robert Granica
     Carolyn Harrison
     Jack Mosher
     Tim Allard

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 ]  

     Ryan Johnson
     Mathew Ryan
     Scott Schmidt
     Yukiko Ishikawa

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Robin van Dusen

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Michael Mauerer

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 10 ]  

     Thomas Piene
     Jessa Swenson
     Stephen G. Wesson
     Bob Hay
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Joel Di Santi
     Erik Smit
     Robert Lugo
     Guy Kelleter
     Boud van Rompay

INTERIORIZATION RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Stephen Wesson
     Tad Shaffel
     Me Greene
     Peter Bedrin
     Dominick M. Ursini
     Donna Barna
     Agnes Greene
     Debra Bellmaine
     Linda Colburn

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Samantha Loehwing
     Szilvia Nagy
     Tessy Barragan
     Steve Koplo
     Sandra Maurone
     Lucy Chen
     Jennifer Carroll
     Waraphan Sutcharit
     Katrin Ruckert
     Jurgen Thilen
     Sharon McGurk

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 3 ]  

     Mary Ryan
     Steven Mueller
     Sheri Kessel

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Gudrun Morgan

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 6 ]  

     Francoise Supak
     Vivian Teegardin
     Wendy Liu
     Laurie Anspach
     David Newberger
     Angelika Webb

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Ryan Johnson
     Daniela MacCagnan

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 3 ]  

     David Calkins
     Natalie Nagengast
     Danielle Yogev

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE [ 1 ]  

     Benjamin Nagengast

GRAMMAR COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Mickey Marchesi
     Hisako Matsushita
     John Garda

COMMUNICATION IS FUN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alam Lin
     Tiger Lin

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Child Egloff
     Child Egloff

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natalie Nagengast

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Benjamin Nagengast

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paola Martinez

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jessica Lytle

HOW TO BE A SUCCESSFUL PARENT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mary Ryan

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mary Ryan

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ophelie Dambrin

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rebecca Silverman
     Henrik Roder

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Aspasia Loehwing

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Bob Sanders
     Amy Rooney
     Donna Lytle
     Robert Rocha
     Susan Norwood
     Serena De Vita

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Randy Crockett
     Natasha Gray
     Jerry Krell
     Ted Myers

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Wendy Liu
     Laurie Anspach

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Simon Chisholm

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Werner Schnetler
     Niels Kjeldsen
     Janet Jarrell
     Carmel Lemberger
     Barbara Merrell

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chris Thorne

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Laura Jane Ellenburg
     Chris Thorne
     Sherrie Y. Foster
     Regina Vasko

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chris Thorne

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Jevon Millan
     Lorna Farca
     Sonya Kiernan
     Choco Enomoto
     Vickie Kirkland
     Stephen Alpert
     Catherine C. Magness
     Alan Stone
     Michael J. Bloom
     Josefine Sorensen
     Michael James Taylor
     Sherrie Y. Foster

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Monica Formenti
     Andrew D. Coates
     Mauricio Arias
     Simon Chisholm
     Katja Gumprecht
     Chris Thorne
     Maria Franca d'Orsi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Andrea Murray
     Ava Wrightsman
     Elfi Beisl
     Julian Kerger
     Irina Kanchina
     Robert A. Cetti
     Jevon Millan
     Paul Seymour
     Choco Enomoto
     Sonya Kiernan
     Stephen Alpert
     Chieko Suganuma
     Leiza Halsey
     Leticia Flores
     Alan Stone
     Angel Tseng
     Josefine Sorensen
     Francesco Lardieri

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Monika Wieneke
     Diana Martinez
     Kurt Belshaw

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Steven J. Perrin
     Stephanie Anne Buladac
     Anneliese Maier
     Irina Kanchina
     Lakdar Messagier
     Andrea Murray
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Lesley Foal
     Peggy Perrin
     Pamela Sedda
     Rennie Kiersgaard
     Jevon Millan
     Gertrude Thonke
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Alan Pineda Landa

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Gordon Calder
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Graham Peck
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Lizzie Lu
     Gloria E. Anderson
     Omar Capizzi
     Daniel Simon
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]  

     Thomas Pagenkopf
     Mauricio Arias
     Gordon Calder
     Fernando Prandin
     Steve Heffernan
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Harald S. Maier

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]  

     Lina Farca
     Varda Yogev
     Davide Poldi Allay
     Hillel Mintz
     Ofra Friedman
     Martin Lojewsld
     Mauricio Arias
     Joann Marolda
     Gordon Calder
     Thomas Pagenkopf
     Fernando Prandin

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nick Fraser

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Simon Chisholm
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Hillel Mintz
     Joann Marolda- Jenkins

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nick Fraser

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]  

     Tatiana Karlina
     Simon Chisholm
     Davide Poldi Allay
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Jean LeFebvre

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nick Fraser

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Omar Mena Farca
     Brodie Romeo Colosimo
     Mark Kimura
     Elvira Shilenok
     Irina Kanchina
     Agnes Greene
     Randy Balza
     Russ DeWitt
     Brooke Amber Warner

ACADEMY LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marc Vallieres

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Michael Gatza
     Stefany Moreno
     Tom H. Taylor
     Eric Bello
     Elvira Shilenok

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marc Vallieres

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Stefano Nascimben
     Brodie Romeo Colosimo
     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Tami Lemberger
     Maria P. Frick
     Daniel Harkaly

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 7 ]  

     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Vakia Valvi
     Maria P. Frick
     Helaine A. Wittenberg
     Nobuko Fletcher
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Daniel S. Brown

CLASS V GRADUATE CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andy Hoare

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Marisa Ortu
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     Giovanni Pontiggia
     Stefano Nascimben
     Anett Vojtilla
     Tami Lemberger

LEVEL A [ 9 ]  

     Jean Todd
     Tessy Barragan
     Christopher Palmer
     Carol Robins
     Diane Moreau
     Don Hume
     Melissa Allen
     Kathy Ingraham
     Sari Halevy

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Robin Hanses
     Jean Todd

LEVEL B AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sheryle Festa

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Jeannette Buckles
     Robin Hanses
     Mario Gatti

LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Rosie Elizabeth Richards
     Stephen Murray
     Janet Jarrell

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Michael Nicholson
     Rosie Elizabeth Richards

LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Sandra Jimenez
     Ken Nitsche
     Michael Nicholson
     Sabrina Rampazzo

LEVEL G [ 5 ]  

     Ken Nitsche
     Alicia Rosado
     Sandra Jimenez
     Michael Nicholson
     Sabrina Rampazzo

LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Eric Calder
     Andy Davitt
     Ken Nitsche

LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Andy Davitt
     Eric Calder

LEVEL J [ 4 ]  

     Rhoda Calder
     Andy Davitt
     Jason Leslie
     Eric Calder

LEVEL K [ 3 ]  

     Rhoda Calder
     Andy Davitt
     Jason Leslie

LEVEL L [ 4 ]  

     Liesel Soley
     Lidia Kotarski
     Rhoda Calder
     Andy Davitt

LEVEL L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeanie Balvin

LEVEL M [ 4 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Szilvia Nagy
     Tyler Fisk
     Lidia Kotarski

LEVEL N [ 6 ]  

     Angela Sushko
     Veronica Orvananos
     Tony Benson
     Szilvia Nagy
     Tyler Fisk
     Lidia Kotarski

LEVEL 0 [ 4 ]  

     Michael L. Finch
     Tom Supak
     Abid Husain
     Dominique Turgeon

CLASS VI HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 5 ]  

     James Newell
     Tom Supak
     Abid Husain
     Michael L. Finch
     Dominique Turgeon

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Dante Maggi
     Andy Brown
     Dan Bolanos

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jonathan Koel

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Tyrone Gopie

CLASS IX COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Fran Gisel
     Jessica Rodriguez
     Gunter Preiss
     Karine Suhai

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     David Luscombe
     Tyrone Gopie
     Lynn Shelton

SOLO C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Karine Suhai

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Carla Cohen
     Dominique Rudelle
     Rachel Kasle
     Marisa Ortu
     Anett Vojtilla

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Carla Cohen

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Carla Cohen
     Dominique Rudelle
     Rachel Kasle
     Marisa Ortu
     Stefano Nascimben

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Carla Cohen

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sharon Hawes

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sharon Hawes

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anneliese Maier

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Satako Takahashi

BASIC COURSES COURSE SUPERVISOR [ 1 ]  

     Angela Jalali

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Omar Capizzi
     Marion Stern
     Phillip Gubler
     Chris Thorne
     Andrea Murray
     Lesley Foa'i
     Ofra Friedman

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Stanzani
     Simon Chisholm

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Curt Hahn

PTS/SP Course [ 20 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Luisa Locatelli
     Jose Sanda
     Eva LeFebvre
     Patricia Huff
     Marsha Worlock
     Karla Helms-Eicher
     Layla Betes
     Joy DiVenuti
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Pamela Jepsen
     Tim Ford
     Dagmar Ortiz
     Marlene Coates
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Sara Goldberg
     Evelyn Hawkes Brady
     Rebecca Silverman
     Jeff Townes
     Ivason Galloway
     Jacques Kasparian

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Juan Palacio
     Lizzie Lu
     Dante Maggi
     Natasha Korotchenko
     Caroly Landry
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Stephanie Anne Buladac

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lee Shewmaker

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Bill Purvis
     Andrei Soukharev
     Mark Stevens
     Alysson O'Hara
     Jesse Riendeau

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jerry Owen
     R. Timothy Kuchar

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Deborah L. Scouras

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Andy Skelton
     Jerry Elliott Jr.
     Deborah L. Scouras
     Aline Raoust

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Alynie Kimball
     Melanie Davis

SCIENTOLOGY VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Joseph Hemsani
     Ann Luefan
     Tony Fantilli
     Pain Sigal
     Spencer Barnes

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Dominique Rudelle
     Don Hume
     Marisa Ortu
     Patricia Gore
     Alan S. Dunn
     Michael L. Finch

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Maitalal Gurung

QUAL SEC MINI HAT [ 2 ]  

     Dominick M. Ursini
     Alynie Kimball

DIRECTOR OF PROCESSING MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Steven J. Perrin

HGC AUDITOR MINI HAT [ 3 ]  

     Dante Maggi
     Katja Gumprecht
     Balint Peter

PROFESSIONAL REGISTRAR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Darrell Kirkland

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 9 ]  

     Charlie Uslander
     Chantal Valtin
     Maelien Spina
     Philippe Sarrazin
     Wil Andreasen
     Janice Cooper
     Barbara Taylor
     Karla Helms-Eicher
     Alba Grande

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jana Farr
     James Aylor
     Dominick M. Ursini
     Genevieve Recalde
     Katja Gumprecht
     Leonardo Pavin

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Erica Romagnoli

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht
     Simon Chisholm

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Joseph Hemsani

ALLERGY/ASTHMA RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht

GROUP PROCESSING AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     John R. O'Neal Jr.



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: