The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 150 [circa November 2003 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 150


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 150 [ circa November 2003 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
732 completions
556 individuals
155 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 150 [ circa November 2003 ] :

Completions



LIFE REPAIR AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     Tyran G. Mincey

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 10 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Ken Almstead
     Jordan Duque
     Michael G. Hammond
     Barbara Leite
     Rhiannon Maisano
     Karen Neil
     Anette Rold
     Zac Tropf
     Alan Turbin
     Kasper Pierers

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Glen R. Burford
     Rhiannon Maisano

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Jennifer Anderson
     A J Biddies
     Celine Burkli
     Russ Fazio
     Barbara Finstrom
     Jenny Lane
     Rhiannon Maisano
     Hillel Mintz

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     Carmen Deschambault

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     A.J. Biddies
     Andrea Haas
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Christina Maisano
     Andy Skelton

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Sabrina Rampazzo

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Sherry Harris
     Rosie Richards

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Karla Anorve
     Sherry Harris
     Jay Mann
     John Rigg

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Karla Anorve
     Sherry Harris
     Jay Mann
     Judith Morrison

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Jerri Menaul

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Fay Hangdaan
     Lynn Inzerella
     Jenny Listug
     Lucinda McKevitt
     Timothy J. Ryan
     Barbara Womack

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 8 ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Lone Bjerre
     Fay Hangdaan
     Lynn Inzerella
     Jenny Listug
     Lucinda McKevitt
     Timothy J. Ryan
     Barbara Womack

R6EW [ 1 ]  

     Brett Moore

STATE OF CLEAR [ 11 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Jim de Boer
     Douglas Joyce
     Jim Mathers
     Emme Messina
     Yvette Metoyer
     Mathilde Murray
     Dario Natale
     Dan Pool
     Tony Putorti
     Shirley Wartski
     Annette Rold

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 9 ]  

     Jim Mathers
     Dario Natale
     Tony Putorti
     Douglas Joyce
     Yvette Metoyer
     Shirley Wartski
     Emme Messina
     Mathilde Murray
     Dan Pool

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 9 ]  

     Peter Glaser
     Jenny Retief
     Bonnie Van Stone
     Joe Yazbeck
     Brook Zimmatore
     Micheal J. Scaggs
     Naomi Sanchez-Lauffer
     Tina Boggi
     Hans-Peter Venzin

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 7 ]  

     Florence Lo
     Giovanni Riva
     Annette Rold
     David Cloud
     Brook Zimmatore
     Mary Jo Sterzenback
     Ralph Bennett

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jeff Drumm
     Jeff Harman
     Ray Behm
     Laurie Jessup

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Mikel Amondarain
     Ralph Bennett
     Dennis Hill
     Annette Rold
     Philippe Sarrazin
     Dave Tiano
     Barbara Womack
     Brook Zimmatore
     Mary Jo Sterzenback
     Mark Poulin
     Lone Bjerre

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 1 ]  

     Neil Briggs

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Suzanne Eisenstark
     Beth Meier
     Eleanor Rippl
     Carl Smudde
     Michael Kowitz
     Mary Putney
     Sandra May

OT II [ 11 ]  

     Carol Estrada
     Christine Giotto
     Shaun Kirk
     Bud Reichel
     Paul McDaniel
     Daphne Olson
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Carl Smudde
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Susanne Eisenstark
     Michael Kowitz

OT III [ 6 ]  

     Howard Glazer
     Shana Sandell
     Paul Rodeghero
     Fran Marchese-Failla
     Christine McCormick
     Mark Patton

NEW OT IV [ 10 ]  

     John Beck
     John Feulner
     Raul Martinez
     Hiromichi Seki
     Sita Benetatos
     Howard Glazer
     Mark Barbee
     Duane Kirkland
     Iraida Torres
     Pamela Savelo

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 49 ]  

     Carol Brookes
     Ann Cigainero
     Giorgio Lanaro
     Raul Martinez
     Veronique Feijoo
     Cindy Magiena
     Kyra Jorgensen
     Birgit Vaughan
     Jim Stewart
     Muriel Coriou
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Tanya Bibeau
     Brian Coyle
     Vivian Seller
     NEW OT V HUBBARD SOLO NOTs AUDITOR COURSE
     Roberto Baroni
     Luigi Begnigna
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Odile Delomez
     James Foster
     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Jens C. Frederiksen
     Wis Garcia
     Nancy Hanson
     Simone Hsu
     Jim Robert Johnson
     Pete Pagano
     Tina Pagnutti
     Alex Robertson
     Bill Rooney
     Stu Sjouwerman
     Rossi Rosella
     George Marshall
     Nicoletta Borsarini
     Melanie Wertin
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Sherry Durrett
     Philippe Feijoo
     Lance Carlton Durrett
     Anna Law
     Paige Long
     Philippe Canonne
     Michele Abbate
     Carol Ann Lee
     Eric Brownstone
     Richard Jonsson
     Mary Duran
     Neil Briggs
     Sherry Herman

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 5 ]  

     James Aylor
     Marco Mauzuri
     Alex Nicolson
     Fay Pollard
     Pat Wilson

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 11 ]  

     Claude Boublil
     Ulrich Katzschmann
     Elsa Litchfield
     Renate Barton
     Howard R. Gross
     Marco Manzoli
     Lotte Seidler
     Kieran O'Leary
     Alessandro Baggio
     Gisela Hackenjos
     Carol Morse

NEW OT VII [ 18 ]  

     Franco Beschi
     Gian Mario Bianchi
     Catherine Brown
     Ty Dillard
     Lothar Erdtmann
     Alba Guzzo
     Timothy John King
     Mireille Ksentine
     Jeanne Matheny
     Carolann McDonald
     Brett Miller
     Vicky Montesinos
     Pat Mooney
     Pat Parodi
     Daniel Allen Robison
     Ray Rockl
     Doc Roland
     Cindy Wilson

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Abby Juneau
     Carol Kirtley
     Ginger Rodeghero
     Jose Serrano
     Hakan Wahlgren
     Lissette Flaherty
     Corry Johnson
     Dave La Rose
     Raffaella Khatchi

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Erica Bragman
     Deborah De Boer
     John De Luca
     Joel Di Santi
     Scott Dull
     Kevin Granger
     Donald K. Gregory
     Fay Hangdaan
     Sherry Harris
     Richard Kappes
     Sarit Kimchi
     Harold Klatt
     Jim Lund
     Vick Maisano
     Jay Mann
     Dario Natale
     Frank O'Donnell
     Rosa Maria Prieto
     Anthony J. Ring
     Philippe Sarrazin
     Jose Serrano
     Ricardo Sinense
     Galina Smolyakova
     Chel Stith
     Linda Tourje
     Daniel Trevor
     Shirley Young-Smith

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Sam Bousfield
     Matt Feshbach
     Sherry Harris
     Richard Kappes
     Gottfried Lange
     Terri Novitsky
     Norm Novitsky
     Mahesh Patel
     C. Terry Ransom
     Galina Smolyakova
     Susan Sosin
     Jim Wilson

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Richard Kappes
     Imelda Martinez
     R. Martin Matiscik
     Terri Novitsky
     Norm Novitsky
     Galina Smolyakova
     Andrea Weber

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Allison Boles
     Patrice Bosiger
     Jackie Cale
     Giorgio Dante
     Tony Falcaro
     Emi Ito
     Don Perkins
     Scottie Regensburg
     Vittorio Zanelli
     Maria Gutierrez
     Mark Paulin
     Rachel Kirsh
     Felicidad Serrano
     Stavan Conway
     Scott Menaul
     Rhoda Zeffertt
     Chris Harrison
     Dia Bornet
     German Perez
     Felix Altorfer
     Rose James
     Keiji Suzuki
     Ofra Bahat
     Curtis Hahn
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Ralph Bennett
     Hilde Bschorr
     Piero Cucchiara
     James Doering
     Peter Glaser
     Dennis Hill
     Matthew Logmann
     Martha Wells
     Rich Nisbet
     Doron Eskinazi

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Maria C. Anorve Martinez
     Jean-Victor Costa
     Gina Fazio
     Patricia Harris
     Janet Hart
     Martin Huber
     David E. Junca
     Gary Millan
     Andreas Piel
     Joyce Yang
     Mandy Wildman

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]  

     Maria C. Anorve Martinez
     Millie Olivos
     Laney Schuman
     Stephen Wesson
     Nathalie Ghana

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Gwen Colon

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 6 ]  

     Maria C. Anorve Martinez
     David E. Junca
     Gary Millan
     Barbara Man
     Rick Murken
     Mandy Wildman

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 8 ]  

     Steve Arculeo
     Layla Arculeo
     Wendy Lager
     Steven Lager
     Greg Prior
     Liz Prior
     Daniela Seeberger
     Joachim Seeberger

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Stefano Del Francia

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART ONE [ 1 ]  

     Cal Henry

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART TOO [ 1 ]  

     Sara Gill

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Octavio Calderon

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jessina Sotomayer

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michelle Mage

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rachael Sherwood
     Jessina Sotomayer

HOW TO IMPROVE YOUR MARRIAGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Daniela Seeberger
     Joachim Seeberger

HOW TO MAINTAIN YOUR MARRIAGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Francesco Casula
     Nicoletta Renda

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jacqueline Duque
     Justin Duque
     Sara Gill
     Cal Henry

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tesia Loehwing
     Aspasia Loehwing
     Daniela Seeberger
     Joachim Seeberger

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Child Lytle

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 2 ]  

     Michelle Mage
     Rebecca Silverman

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gladys Cubberley

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Adam Broad
     Cal Henry

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Brittany Batdorff
     Lisa Bettner
     Robert MacKay

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jerry Ellenberg
     Cathy Kamhi
     Samantha Loehwing
     Redmond Sherwood
     Danielle Yogev

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE - INVESTIGATIONS [ 1 ]  

     Michelle Mage

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alex Alemis
     Dan Sigal
     Eric Thuillier
     Celine Wrightsman

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Bettner
     Cindy Warren

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 7 ]  

     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Gordon Calder
     Simon Chisholm
     Trevor Hauk
     Nancy Ku
     Lisa Ku
     Dave Tiano

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Mariko Fukada
     Larry Robinson

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Ralph Kelley
     Buster Simon
     Nick Venegas-Singer
     Ken Warger
     TRs& OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE
     Francesco Gugliuzzi

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Laura Albomoz
     James H. Bartell
     Amanda Curtis
     Jess Ford
     Aneela Jalali
     Alex Leuschner
     Sigourney Matz
     Amina Mobley
     Chris Richardson
     Rebecca Silverman
     Barbara Womack
     Ilan Salomon

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Debbie Cramsie
     Denise Duff
     Debbie Morris
     Jennifer Charm-Jacobson

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Gordon Calder
     Simon Chisholm
     Nancy Ku
     Lisa Ku

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Tarel Hines
     Luke McDonald
     Peggy Ann Rolf
     Chris Thome
     Sherrie Forster

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alethea Johnson
     Steve Koplo
     Robert S. Nahas

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Davide Baggio
     Tara Balliram
     Elfi Beisl
     Stephanie Anne Bulaclac
     Iain Calder
     Charlotte Cook
     Walter Fatoric
     James Gallinas
     Catherine Garyson
     Wilmie Gruber
     Susan Jelonek
     Julian Kerber
     Rennie Kiersgaard
     Natasha Korotchenko
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Larry McDonald
     Lakdar Messagier
     Andrea Murray
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Alan Pineda Landa
     Pamela Sedda
     Allen Weng
     Ava Wrightsman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Nadia Bertazzoli
     Stephanie Bulaclac
     Iain Calder
     Walter Fatoric
     Catherine Grayson
     Wilmie Gruber
     Rennie Kiersgaard
     Natasha Korotchenko
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Lakdar Messagier
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Alan Pineda Landa

HIBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Gloria Anderson
     Spencer Barnes
     Don Hume
     Marc Vallieres

FLAG-ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Peter Balint
     Donna Bischoff
     Hermann Braun
     Brodie Colosimo
     Russ DeWitt
     Nick Fraser
     Marina Gelazhis
     Steve Heffernan
     Tatiana Karlina
     Lon Kloeffler
     Natasha Korotchenko
     Carolyn Landry
     Lizzie Lu
     Barbara Merrell
     Diane Moreau
     Davide Poldi Allay
     Betsy Putterman
     Carol Robins
     Elvira Shilenok
     Marion Stem

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]  

     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Simon Chisholm
     Harald Maier
     Hillel Mintz
     Thomas Pagenkopf

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Simon Chisholm
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Martin Lojewski
     Hillel Mintz
     Meni Nuriel

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]  

     Simon Chisholm
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Lina Farca

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Andy Skelton
     Satoko Takahashi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]  

     Andy Skelton
     Satako Takahashi

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Maria P. Frick
     Michael Gatza
     Jennifer Gerson
     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Ivan Martinez
     Helaine Wittenberg

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stephan Schulz

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Ina Edwards
     Jennifer Gerson
     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Silvia Kusada
     Rosa Valerio
     Vakia Valui
     Helaine A. Wittenberg
     Mark Kimura

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Dan Brown
     Eve Hanses
     Marisa Ortu
     Laura Rigo

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Stephan Schulz
     Nathaneal Bischoff

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht
     Rodrigo Moran
     Stefano Nascimben
     Maggie Pam
     Waraphan Sutcharit
     Brook Zimmatore

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff
     Caria Cohen
     Katja Gumprecht
     Rachel Kasle
     Laura Rigo
     Dominique Rudelle

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff
     Sharon Hawes

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Tone LU Bay
     Sharon Hawes
     Joe Hill

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Leta Baxter
     Robin E. Hanses
     Stephen Murray
     Michael Nicholson

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Stephen Murray
     Michael Nicholson
     Ken Nitsche

LEVEL C [ 7 ]  

     Andy Davitt
     Janet Jarreu
     Elizabeth McCaffrey
     Stephen Murray
     Michael Nicholson
     Ken Nitsche
     Rosie Richards

LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Andy Davitt
     Hisako Matsushita
     Ken Nitsche

LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Andy Davitt
     Sandra Jimenez
     Ken Nitsche
     Sabrina Rampazzo

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Andy Davitt
     Alida Rosado

LEVEL G [ 4 ]  

     Eric Calder
     Rhoda Calder
     Andy Davitt
     Jason Leslie

LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Rhoda Calder
     Jason Leslie

LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Rhoda Calder
     Jason Leslie

LEVEL J [ 5 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Tyler Fisk
     Lidia Kotarski
     Szilvia Nagy
     Liesel Soley

LEVEL K [ 6 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Tyler Fisk
     Lidia Kotarski
     Szilvia Nagy
     Veronica Orvananos
     Liesel Soley

LEVEL L [ 4 ]  

     Tyler Fisk
     Szilvia Nagy
     Veronica Orvananos
     Angela Sushko

LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Wayne Miranda
     Angela Sushko
     Kevin Tighe
     Dan Woodruff
     Veronica Orvananos

LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Wayne F Miranda
     Dan Woodruff

LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Adam Daniells
     Lorna Farca
     Paul Guthrie

LEVEL P [ 3 ]  

     Adam Daniells
     Lorna Farca
     Paul Guthrie

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Terri Carr
     Clemens Graf
     Walter Huber

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Clemens Graf

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Karine Suhai

CLASS VIII AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Shelley Hockett
     Karine Suhai

CLASS VIII AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ester Reed

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Karine Suhai

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lynn Shelton

CLASS IX AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Colette Whitman
     Helga Schreiber
     Christin Edwards

CLASS IX C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Robert Springall
     Terri Carr

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nick Fraser

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nick Fraser

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ian Anderson

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ian Anderson

LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Aline Raoust

NED AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ian Anderson

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Solange Tremblay

SHSBC LEVEL A AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pat Balvin

SHSBC LEVEL M AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tyren Seymour

SHSBC LEVELS A-L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dan Woodruff

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Jessica Rodriguez
     Gunter Preiss
     Sylvia Torres

SOLO C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Karine Suhai

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Emme Messina

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Hideshi Okada
     Josefina Sanchez
     Gustavo Uret

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Nicole Roderick
     Dominick M. Ursini
     Jane Luscombe

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luciana Piovesana
     Satako Takahashi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Gordon Calder
     Omar Capizzi
     Deborah L. Scouras
     Karsten Wendler

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Trevor Hank
     Deborah Scouras

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Donna Bischoff
     Monica Formenti
     Trevor Hauk
     Fernando Prandin

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gunther Preiss

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Eric Bello
     Licinia Hernandez
     Georgina Holt
     Laura Rigo

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Joselyn Zapata

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Curtis Harm
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Jessica Rodriguez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Curtis Hahn
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Jessica Rodriguez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates
     Samantha Loehwing

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alexander Strijewski

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eric Bello

PSYCH TREATMENT REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Melchor Calderon

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Brigitta Albrecht
     Tami Lemberger

PTS/SP Course [ 17 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Kenneth Almstead
     Liana Corea
     Christopher Decca
     Rick Dewitt
     Meir Ezra
     Adelio Gaviraghi
     Darcey Hollingsworth
     David L. Kerr
     Carmel Lemberger
     Dan Padgham
     Iolanda Premoli
     Consuelo Rincon
     Peggy Romero
     Cheryl Wikoff
     David Wagner
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Sheri Kessel

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Andy Brown
     Mariko Fukuda
     Douglas Joyce
     Lon Kloeffler
     Vitto Laveder
     Sharon McGurk
     Tina Olson
     Giovanni Pontiggia
     Edith Schranz

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jessica Brown
     Andrew D. Coates
     Stace Dieckman
     Jill Hagan

LOC DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Agnes Greene
     Mitchell Kahn

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Mitchell Kahn
     Esther Reed
     Nicole Roderick
     Josefina Sanchez
     Elvira Shilenok
     Dominick Ursini

KTL DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Agnes Greene
     Mitchell Kahn
     Esther Reed

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jerry Elliott Jr.
     Andy Skelton

OEC VOLUME 3 [ 2 ]  

     Imelda Martinez
     Emme Messina

OED VOLUME 4 [ 2 ]  

     Grant W. Erfert
     Maria Graca Ribeiro

OEC VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Edith Schranz

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Sandy Acciani
     Andrew D. Coates
     Raf Dehaes
     Emme Messina
     Neal Oman

STAFF STATUS TWO [ 1 ]  

     Luke Byrnes

HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Samantha Loehwing



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: