The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 149 [circa October 2003 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 149


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 149 [ circa October 2003 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
656 completions
529 individuals
142 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 149 [ circa October 2003 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 15 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Felix Altdorler
     Heidi Altorler
     Frank Blumer
     Gary Cardone
     Margaux Delormez
     Desmond Dodington
     Georgina Holt
     Jake Isham
     Nick Isham
     Lauren Miller
     Sheryl Schaffner
     Dennis Sefiner
     Aldo Stanzani
     Cory S. Trammell
     J. Michael Weir

OBJECTIVES [ 6 ]  

     A.J. Biddies
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Marco Fachin
     Francesco Gugliuzzi
     Nick Lister
     Carole Rigby

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Carole Rigby

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 2 ]  

     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Laura Rigo

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Tina Venturi

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Tal Ezra
     Ofra Friedman
     Sherry Leaf-Harris

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Jason R. Escamilla
     Donald K. Gregory
     Judith Morrison
     Amy Posyton

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Donald K. Gregory
     Andrea Manseau
     Vera Maubach-Chandra
     Sofia Milos
     Judith Morrison
     John C. Ness
     Brigitte Strijewski

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Kimberly Gregory
     Donald K. Gregory
     Karen Lucht
     Andrea Manseau
     John C. Ness

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Steve Anderson

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Alexander Bayer
     Gary Hebert
     Chuck Hughes

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Alexander Bayer
     Gary Hebert
     Chuck Hughes

R6EW [ 1 ]  

     Tom Cummins

STATE OF CLEAR [ 7 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Ralph Bennett
     Tom Fehr
     Diana Giffuni
     Peter M. Kendall
     Mathilde Murray
     Eleanor Rippl
     Dave Tiano

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Tom Fehr
     Diana Giffuni
     Peter Kendall
     Eleanor Rippl
     Dave Tiano

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Riva Giovanni
     Michael Kowitz
     Mary Putney
     France Rochan
     Annette Rold
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Dominique Turgeon

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 10 ]  

     Michael Kowitz
     Francoise Lore
     Sandra May
     Beth Meier
     Theresa Nejamia
     Mary Putney
     Joy Rockwell
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Carl Smudde
     Dominique Turgeon

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]  

     Charles A. Clements
     Aviva Ezra
     Mike Kowitz
     Mark Manroe
     Chuck Popa
     France Rohon
     Patricia van Kooten
     Jack Venturi

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 3 ]  

     Duncan Hales
     Stu Sjouwerman
     Vanessa Stoller

NEW OT I [ 10 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Bill Baggett
     Steven Bloomberg
     Christine Giotto
     Shaun Kirk
     Paul McDaniel
     Dafne Olsen
     Bud Reichel
     Paul Rodeghero
     Yoshinori Tomika
     Susan Wehner

OT II [ 17 ]  

     Bill Baggett
     Sabri Blumberg
     Leslie Brock
     Blanca Brouzet
     Cherie Downey
     Garth Fudens
     Howard Glazer
     Graziella Manni
     Fran Marchese-Failla
     Cheryl Mazufri
     Christine McCormick
     Mark Patton
     Paul Rodeghero
     Daniela Scarrott
     Daniela Seeberger
     Kath Wach
     Elvia York

OT III [ 9 ]  

     Sita Benetatos
     Brian Dawson
     Veronique Feijoo
     John Feulner
     Shelley Hockett
     Duane Kirkland
     Arlen Lieberman
     Corne Luscombe
     Pamela Savelo

NEW OT IV [ 6 ]  

     Dale Cooper
     Veronique Feijoo
     Kyra Jorgensen
     Arlen Lieberman
     Jim Stewart
     Birgit Vaughan

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 46 ]  

     Lisa Benest
     Chuck Bobinchuck
     Antonella Dallari
     Philippe Feijoo
     Alexis Genung
     Jill Hahn
     Clare Loehwing
     Nick Lucchesi
     Hisako Matsushita
     Yulia Sidorenko
     William Simpson
     Gloria Slaughter
     Hermann Strijewski
     Luciano Vaccani
     NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTs AUDITOR COURSE
     Ed Beckmann
     Alex Brancati
     Bruno Colleoni
     Roberta D'Annibale
     John Eurell
     Steve Friedman
     Kerry Fuller
     Duncan Hales
     Mark Hall
     Karin Lange
     Josephine Lewis
     Denys Lynch
     Farghaly Mansour
     Tina McGurk
     David McKague
     Anju Naikawadi
     Anja Olsen
     Benjamin Peek
     Frank Perdichizzi
     Matthew Radmanesh
     Hans Reichert
     Catherine Savage
     Janet Schilling
     Sylvia Schmidt
     Donna Shannon
     Tom Shuck
     Marina Simon
     Frank Suarez
     Audra Thomas
     Giuseppe Vitali
     Andrea Wyszynski

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 11 ]  

     Ellie Bolger
     Michael Boll
     Francoise Boublil
     Susan Cooper
     Gisela Hackenjos
     Heather Kertchem
     Carol Morse
     Antonio Pagano
     Marline Sitbon
     Anne Toszer
     Imre Tozser

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 12 ]  

     Hans Bruegeman
     Susie Cooper
     Thierry de Chaunac
     Hanne Fries
     Carolina Garza
     Heather Kertchem
     Marie Therese Meili
     Jan Nikitin
     David Nutter
     Armond Richart
     Vera Seidler
     Peggy Wiley

NEW OT VII [ 10 ]  

     Eva Gramm
     Linda Hall
     Cooper Kessel
     Barbara Laudgrebe
     Laura Marcucci
     Karin Moeller
     Cristina Parisio
     Riccardo Rosso
     Jay Spina
     Majid Tabibzahed

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Marline Gann
     Eduardo Guillen
     Jeanne Powers
     Luisella Pugiatti
     Diana Sandin
     Hoda Wansa

L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Kelli Ciotti
     Jeanne Cole
     John Donaghy
     Lothar Eichler
     Hans Eisenman
     Torn Fehr
     Imre Fekete
     Mercedes Gonzalez Garrido
     Bret Good
     Kirn Gregory
     Peter Kendall
     Mark Kimura
     Steven Lager
     Norman Maver
     Elaine Merkel
     Charles Mokiao II
     Waller Nash
     Norm Novitsky
     Terri Novitsky
     Manila Patel
     Susan Sosin
     Dave Tiano
     Andrea Weber

L10 RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Steve Gerson
     Bret Good
     Mary Gordon-Stines
     Imelda Martinez
     Evelyn Ochar
     Mario Parisi
     Michael T. Stoller
     Erzsebet Szaszik

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Charles A. Clements
     Meir Ezra
     Bret Good
     Mary Gordon-Stairs
     Michael T. Stoller

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Mikel Amondarain
     James Aylor
     Renate Barton
     Nathaneal Bischoff
     Fausto Conti
     Gene Diveglia
     Jeff Drumm
     Nena Erdtmann
     Siefried Eugel
     Aviva Ezra
     Jens Christian Frederiksen
     John Glass
     Angela Gruber
     Nancy Hanson
     Ryan Johnson
     Viviane Keller
     Linda Kettering
     Christine Lefort
     Claire Loehwing
     Brett Moore
     Anouar M'Seddi
     Eoin O'Sullivan
     Sally Peck
     Sheina Robertson
     Matt Robinson
     Lynn Shelton
     Carl Smudde
     Luciano Vaccani
     John Willis

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Henry Araya
     Mary Franca Basano
     Roberto Bernazzoli
     Anthony J. Cuellar
     Andrew Dobie
     Peter Durda
     Tal Ezra
     Russ Fazio
     Anne Fewell
     Maria Hughes
     Mark Manroe
     Erik Smit
     Jeff Snow
     Frances Watson

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]  

     Jean-Victor Costa
     Jenny Listug
     May-June Quo
     Erik Smit
     Jeff Snow
     Ana Maria Vassallo

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Maxine Nicolle

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Roberto Bernazzoli
     Jim Di Blasi
     Steven Lager
     Mark Manroe

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART ONE [ 1 ]  

     Max DeWyngaert

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART TWO [ 1 ]  

     Max DeWyngaert

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Octavio Calderon
     David Calkins
     Anne-Marie Lake

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ximena Lopez Recio
     Ines Payan

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Octavio Calderon

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cal Henry

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Calkins

HOW TO IMPROVE YOUR MARRIAGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Stephen Koenig
     Wiebke Koenig

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Coromina Gomez

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ximena Lopez Recio

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Child Puggelli

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Scott Carr

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Melchor Calderon
     Helgi Ruenne
     Martin Matiscik

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Steve Valtin

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lisa Ann Cummins
     Tony Fantilli
     David Garcia
     Jennifer Lindsay Car.

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Jessica Bellmaine
     Maria Bernal
     Jim Bridgeforth
     Michael Henderson
     Andrea Moi
     Luca Moi
     Ines Payan
     Ryan Tomczak Ellenburg

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE - EMOTIONAL TONE SCALE [ 1 ]  

     Michelle Mage

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE - INTEGRITY & HONESTY [ 1 ]  

     David Sanchez

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 3 ]  

     Eric Bobinchuck
     Tesia Loehwing
     Zyanya Marsh

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Samuel Borloz
     Zyanya Marsh
     Celine Wrightsman

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Samuel Borloz

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]  

     Noemi Andretta
     Laura Calicchio
     Aspasia Loehwing

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]  

     David Brier
     Barbara Womack

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Maurice Bronkar

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Laurie Anspach
     Jennifer LaRoe
     TRs & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE
     Cal Henry
     Ilana Lindeman
     Nick Lister

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Julian Alexander
     Anthony J. Barren
     Corrie Dutko
     Alejandra Garcia
     Catherine Grayson
     Rachael Mairi Kras
     Jamison C. Phillips
     Consuelo Rincon
     Julie Sonz

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Georgette Braadt
     Rudi Loehwing
     Ramon Quintos
     Marc Vallieres

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Daniel Agami
     Ari Agami Romano
     Evan Brady
     Attilio di Martino
     Bonnie Di Martino
     Jamie Didear
     Susan Norford
     Daphne Olson
     Erica Tozser

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Nordstrom
     Regina Vasko

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Mauricio Alvarado
     Peter Balint
     Daniele Danese
     Leiza Halsey
     Felix Lange
     Diana Martinez
     Andrea Miller
     Niki Nagy
     Carol Robins
     John Ryan
     Pat van Fintel
     Michael Williams

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Mauricio Alvarado
     Peter Balint
     Donna Lynn Bischoff
     Celestine Havemann
     Felix Lange
     Diana Martinez
     Andrea Miller
     Niki Nagy
     Carol Robins
     John Ryan
     Elvira Shilenok
     Patty Thompson
     Pat von Fintel

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Ian Anderson
     Gloria Anderson
     Marlene Cabenda
     Christopher Decca
     Hubert Heller
     Jan Regan
     John Spencer

FLAG-ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Pat Balvin
     Jeanie Balvin
     Wendy Borden
     Simon Chisholm
     Andy Davitt
     Raf Dehaes
     Monica Formenti
     Maria P. Frick
     Mariko Fukuda
     Robin E. Hanses
     Trevor Erwin
     Haug Carlos Lores
     Corne Luscombe
     Carter Manierre
     Hisako Matshushita
     Omar Mena Farca
     Elmar Mertus
     Hillel Mintz
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Michael Nicholson
     James Nishimuta
     Thomas Pagenkopf
     Elena Parente
     Luciana Piovesana
     Paula Quigley
     Solange Tremblay
     Dan Woodruff
     David Zafirovic
     Brook Zimmatore

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 4 ]  

     Judith Schumacher
     Martin Lojewski
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Meni Muriel

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Stefano Del Francia
     Ofra Friedman
     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Andy Skelton

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]  

     Andy Skelton
     Satoko Takahashi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Mark Kimura
     Stefany Moreno L.
     Edwin Taylor

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 8 ]  

     Randy Balza
     Eric Bello
     Jerry Elliot
     Nicolai Hoornaert
     Mark Kimura
     Stefany Moreno
     Hideshi Okada
     Josefina Sanchez

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Stefano Nascimben
     Maren Sobirey
     Vakia Valvi
     David Zafirovic
     Brook Zimmatore

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Leta Baxter
     Nobuko Fletcher
     Stefano Nascimben
     Brook Zimmatore

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Carla Cohen
     Katja Gumprecht
     Giovanni Pontiggia
     Jessica Rodriguez
     Dominique Rudelle

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Marion Braun
     Joe Hill
     Vitto Laveder
     Alessandro Lo Fria
     Laura Rigo
     Nicoletta Wilkins

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Curt Hahn

- LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Andy Davitt
     Ken Nitsche
     Rosie Elizabeth Richards

- LEVEL B [ 5 ]  

     Jeannette Buckles
     Andy Davitt
     Janet Jarrell
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Rosie Elizabeth Richards

- LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Paulette Layton

- LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Eric Calder
     Rhoda Calder
     Sabrina Rampazzo

- LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Eric Calder
     Rhoda Calder
     Jason Leslie
     Alicia Rosado

- LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Eric Calder
     Rhoda Calder
     Jason Leslie

- LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Lidia Kotarski

- LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Tyler Fisk
     Lidia Kotarski
     Liesel Soley

-LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Tony Benson
     Tyler Fisk
     Lydia Kotarski
     Szylvia Nagy
     Veronica Orvananos
     Liesel Soley

- LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Veronica Orvananos
     Angela Sushko

- LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Miranda
     Angela Sushko

- LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Miranda
     Kevin Tighe

- LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Josephine Ann Bath
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Tom Supak

- LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Tom Supak

- LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Mitchell Kahn
     Rowena Stubbs

- LEVEL P [ 1 ]  

     Mitchell Kahn

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jono Koel
     Gunter Preiss

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jonathan Koel
     Karine Suhai

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Igor Cvetkovic

CLASS VIII AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Karine Suhai

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Edith Schranz

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Colette Whitman

CLASS IX AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Brigitte Barth
     Cat Fox
     Stephan Schulz

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ian Anderson
     Grace Hunter

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ian Anderson
     Grace Hunter

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ian Anderson

NED AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andy Hoare
     James Neal

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin

SHSBC LEVELS A-L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Josephine Ann Bath

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rich Nesbit

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Renata Agreda
     Steve Carlson
     Jane Luscombe

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Andrea Cegledi
     Stace Dieckman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gordon Calder
     Omar Capizzi
     Dario Marin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Greene Kuo
     Harald S. Maier

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gordon Calder
     Monica Formenti
     Harald S. Maier
     Elmar Mertus
     Aline Raoust

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lynn Shelton
     Colette Whitman

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Lisa Bragato
     Maria Calderon
     Simone Licht
     Laura Rigo
     Yoselyn Zapata

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff
     Curt Hahn

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Lee Porter
     Lynn Shelton
     Yoshinori Tomioka

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Lee Porter
     Yoshinori Tomioka

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Frances Gisel
     Colette Whitman
     Jenny Wiggins

PTS/SP Course [ 17 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Bruce Dobin
     Meir Ezra
     Ira Finkelstein
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Berenice Hamsani
     Michael Henderson
     Kinder Hunt
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Rose James
     Michael Kaplan
     Carol Loweree
     Gerhard Reile
     Lilianne Somogyi
     Emiko Stanbridge
     Maggie Taylor
     Peter Warren
     Mary Young McDonald

PTS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Tessy Barragan
     Andrea Manseau
     Emme Messina
     Svetlana Morozova
     Stephen Murray
     Maxime Nicolle
     Silvia Zaffiro Kusada

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Dina Goodrich
     Sonia Herman
     Laurie Jessup
     Ed Paulson
     Helma Paulson
     Paul Seymour
     Asako Takashima
     Bobbi Woods
     Neil Woods

LOC DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Eric Bello
     Karen Cruzado

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Randy Balza
     Stefany Moreno

PDH DETECTION HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eoin O'Sullivan

ROLLBACK SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maxime Nicolle
     Lee Porter

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nancy Burton
     Eoin O'Sullivan
     Angelika Zimmermann

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Agnes Greene
     Natasha Kennedy

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Randy Balza
     Agnes Greene

BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR MINI COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sergei Yurov

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Renata Agreda
     Pablo Fernandez
     Aline Raoust
     Josefina Sanchez
     Gustavo Uret

-VOLUME 0 [ 3 ]  

     Destiny Fuegel
     David J. Greenbaum
     Alynie Kimball

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Georgina Holt

-VOLUME 5 [ 3 ]  

     Georgina Holt
     Andrea Manseau
     Emme Messina

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robyn Moore

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marcos Dana

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Patrizia Branbila
     Andrea Cegledi
     Livia Morone

STAFF STATUS ONE [ 1 ]  

     Gladys Cubberley

STAFF STATUS TWO [ 1 ]  

     Johann Joss

HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tobie Greenberg

HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Shirly Turney



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: