The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 138 [circa June 2002 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 138


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 138 [ circa June 2002 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1682 completions
1196 individuals
154 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 138 [ circa June 2002 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Jessika Childers
     Randy Denison
     Christian Durocher
     Mark Elstner
     Michael Fair
     Melissa Grepper
     Louis Hunter
     Alam Lin
     Doyle Mills
     Jesse Rigg
     Felicia Strysick
     Steve Wachala

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Marco Cerpelloni
     John Huang
     Jason Lewis
     Daniel Osawe
     Claudia Pineda
     Lili Schwartzberg
     Robin Weber

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Nalene Bailey
     Gary Cardone
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Marco Gambioli
     Nic Greene
     Ada Li Johnson
     Dana McCarthy
     Carolyn McDermott
     Felix Ramon Pando
     Ken Pasque

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 13 ]  

     Debbie Cutts
     Ralf Gerhardt
     Aya Godesh
     Jocelyne Hall
     Laurie Mitchell
     John Ness
     Monia Piunti
     Enzo Sacco
     Tara Savelo
     Daniel Simon
     Hans van Ettinger
     Karon Vice
     Steve Wachala

ARC STRAIGHT WIRE [ 6 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Paige Dorian
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Guy Pillo
     Dan Richardson
     Sandra Simmons

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay
     Danielle Carlson
     Monica Gil
     Clemens Graf
     Stephanie Johnston
     Rachel Kasle
     Anna Maria Losurdo
     Dan Richardson
     Caroline Wiseman

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay
     Danielle Carlson
     Francoise Crepeau
     Dana Mayer
     Stephanie Johnston
     Andrea Manseau
     Riko Mauksch
     Dan Richardson
     Clark Seabloom

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Lawrence Hooper
     Dan Richardson

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Tom Messick
     Cyndy Nelson
     Dan Richardson
     Gerhard Spannbauer

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Daniele Carlson
     Martin Matiscik
     Cyndy Nelson
     Dan Richardson
     Lori Verneuille

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     John Drivas
     Richard Keeney
     Gertraud Perry
     Donna Shannon
     Nigel Tasker
     Willy Wong

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 13 ]  

     Raymond E. Bishop
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Meng Huang Chi
     Charles Clemens
     Martha Connelly
     Abraham Gomez
     Marla Hughes
     Richard Keeney
     Brett Moore
     Kurt Paine
     Gertraud Perry
     Mary Ryan
     Catherine Bell

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 13 ]  

     Raymond E. Bishop
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Charles Clemens
     Martha Connely
     Abraham Gomez
     Marla Hughes
     Richard Keeney
     Brett Moore
     Kurt Paine
     Gertraud Perry
     Mary Ryan
     Catherine Bell

GRADE VI [ 2 ]  

     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Meredith A. Finley

STATE OF CLEAR [ 20 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Luisa Boggi
     Dan Glasse
     Mark Hale
     Peggy Kirk
     Jim Leake
     Jodi Leesley
     Maggi Dante
     Laurie Miller
     David Olin
     Hugh Peters
     Jeff Putney
     Gerald J. Regni, Jr.
     Nancy Relkin
     France Rochon
     Craig Scarpelli
     Marina Simon
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Victor Vassals
     Ida Visaggio
     Eric P. Wierman

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 38 ]  

     Laurie Miller
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Richard Almstead
     Harold Beach
     Luisa Boggi
     Judy Colon
     Penny Fleming
     Dan Glasse
     Peggy Kirk
     Duane Kirkland
     Gary Kveton
     Thurston Lamberson
     Jodi Leesley
     Danny light
     Ayal Lindeman
     Sharon Litchfield
     Jeri L. Lizana
     Dante Maggi
     Laurie Miller
     Mary Noel
     David Ohlin
     Hugh Peters
     Thomas Piene
     Doug Podoll
     Jeff Putney
     Gerald J. Regni, Jr.
     Nancy Relkin
     France Rochon
     Donat Roth
     Pamela Savelo
     Craig Scarpelli
     Brigitte Schoen
     Marina Simon
     Michael Skoog
     Victor Vassallo
     Ida Visaggio
     Mark Whale
     Eric P. Wierman

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART I [ 19 ]  

     David Bogema
     Bill Feeley
     Sherri Feeley
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Marian Henry
     Brooke Jones
     Darrell Kirkland
     Gabi Klindworth
     Theresa Najimian
     Leandro Paredes
     Jorge Rubiano
     Kate Ryan
     Ken Schick
     Andi Munk
     Barbara Schneider
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Iraida Torres
     Jim Warren
     Rhoda Zombory

OT PREPARATIONS [ 37 ]  

     Antonia Accorda
     Gerry Barna
     John Beachy
     Kim Bright-Cassano
     Blanca Brouzet
     Carlos Casas
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Ed DeLong
     Bodhi Elfman
     Urs Ernst
     Bill Feeley
     Sherri Feeley
     Veronique Feijo
     Robert Fleming
     Marla Hughes
     Joseph Jurgevich
     Gabi Klindworth
     Allda Knewitz
     Ian Krieger
     Sharon Litchfield
     Jeri Lizana
     Fran MacKay
     David Magnano
     Sabine Mayer
     Beth Meier
     Andi Munk
     Diane Music
     Maxime Nicolle
     Donath Roth
     Pamela Savelo
     Sabine Schneider-Brendel
     Edith Schranz
     Pieter Van Rig
     Victor Venturena
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Nancy Weilgart
     Janine Zargar

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART II [ 28 ]  

     John Beachy
     David Bogema
     Carlos Casas
     Ron Chacon
     Marilyn Cocco
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Mary DeMoss
     Mike Driessen
     Jeff Drumm
     Lissette Flaherty
     Barbara Friedman
     Laurie Gailunas
     Hans-Peter Jeschke
     Nancy Kirschner
     Allda Knewitz
     James LaRocco
     Julie Malick
     Graziella Manni
     Diane McCloskey
     Andi Munk
     Penny Napier-Robinson
     Alberto Ongania
     Jiff Safirstein
     Ken Schick
     Edith Schranz
     Hermann Strijewski
     Drew Sweet
     Ulrike Thome

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 25 ]  

     Marc Alain
     Richard Beaty
     Patty Cota
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Mike Driessen
     Jeff Drumm
     Lissette Flaherty
     Laurie Gailunas
     George Harrison
     Hans-Peter Jeschke
     Patrick Lahey
     Beate Ludwig-Schaffer
     Julie Malick
     Diane McCloskey
     Bettina Perleberg
     Manuela Rigamonte
     Ken Risley
     Jill Safirstein
     Edith Schranz
     Joaquin Skido
     Glenn Smith
     Kenna Smith
     Hermann Strijewski
     Drew Sweet

NEW OT I [ 30 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Marc Alain
     Achim Bartsch
     Frank Bauer
     Angie Chacon
     Marilyn K. Cocco
     Patty Cota
     George Harrison
     Mary DeMoss
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Mike Driessen
     Craig Eicher
     Lissette Flaherty
     Laurie Gailunas
     Karla Helms-Eicher
     Paul Ingram
     Hans-Peter Jeschke
     Peggy Kirk
     Nancy Kirschner
     James LaRocco
     Charles Lindman
     Marta Long
     Darrell Malick
     Julie Malick
     Diane McCloskey
     Trevor McDonnell
     Judith A. Picone
     Victoria Podolsky
     Ken Risley
     Jill Safirstein
     Drew Sweet

OT II [ 23 ]  

     Achim Bartsch
     Frank Bauer
     Angie Chacon
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Mike Driessen
     Craig Eicher
     George Harrison
     Karla Helms-Eicher
     Steve Honka
     Paul Ingram
     Marissa Jensen
     Susan Kaminsky
     Helga Kayser
     Peggy Kirk
     John Lindman
     Mara Long
     Darrell Malick
     Diane McCloskey
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Judith Picone
     Victoria Podolsky
     Ken Risley
     Jill Safirstein

OT III [ 16 ]  

     Jim D'Arezzo
     Monica De Witt
     Am Dineen
     Jim Gatza
     George Harrison
     Jon Henegan
     Susan Kaminski
     Diane Mc McCloskey
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Bettina Perleberg
     Judi Picone
     Jill Safirstein
     Scott P. Salo
     Colin Taufer
     Karen Walby
     Jim Zwers

NEW OT IV [ 30 ]  

     Louise Berry
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Amy Dineen
     Phyllis Franklin
     Steve Friedman
     Jim Gatza
     George Harrison
     John L. Henderson, Jr.
     John Heneghan
     Phyllis Law
     Itria Leone
     Norbert Liechti
     Garth Lombard
     Pauline Lombard
     Anthony Lupo
     Mela Manhall
     Diane McCloskey
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Denise Munsterman
     Bettina Perleberg
     Don Reeves
     Jill Safirstein
     Scott P. Salo
     Diane Seidule
     Gary Smith
     Colin Taufer
     Linda Tucker
     Karen Walby
     Jim Zwers

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 41 ]  

     Duane L. Anderson
     Sue Anderson
     Rick Argall
     Celia Armano
     Clif Baldwin
     Charles Batdorf
     Harold Beach
     Frank Benjamin
     Louise Berry
     Peter Brand
     Philippe Chavanne
     Philippe Coriou
     David W. Cottle
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Jeff DeCock
     Marta Diaz
     Lance Carlton Durrett
     Daphna Fischler
     Steve Friedman
     Jim Gatza
     Jim Gill
     Edilia Glenski
     Dina Guergawi
     Peggy Guignon-Haag
     Richard Hurst
     Virginia Jensen
     Itria Leone
     Pauline Lombard
     Paul Mannix
     Wolf Mayer
     Gary McKague
     Sarah Molnati
     Cara Moxon
     Al Paredes
     Anita Paternoster
     Carlo A. Prene
     Lesley Roberts
     Scott P. Salo
     Gary Smith
     Charles VanBreeman
     Jim Zwers

OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 50 ]  

     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Gabrielle Arnold-Donze
     Joe Azzopardi
     Nick Bogias
     Alberto Bussolin
     David Campbell
     Margaret Campbell
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Kay Champagne
     Doug Daniloff
     Michael Drazkowski
     Gary Edwards
     Monica Ferry
     Garziano Furnari
     Gaby Gadiot
     David L. Gann
     Bruce Goldman
     Grace Hunter
     Mutsuya Ii
     George Jonic
     Lior Kimchi
     Mary Jo Leavitt
     Julie Lee
     Itria Leone
     Marty Livingston
     Beth Marchese
     Roberto Mazzoni
     Bob Newey
     Dina Pandolfi
     Michael Passlack
     Ric Poulin
     Lyle Roland
     Miguel Angel Ruiz
     Karen A. Russell
     Dan Sales
     Christine Schaefer
     Yvonne Schick
     Joe Schumacher
     Michael Scott
     Bruce Settle
     Betsy Sgroi
     Renata Shearer
     Eva Toth
     Paolo Tucci
     Pauline Turner
     Tony Urbanek
     Tim White
     Kelli Widmaier
     Martin Wolf
     Barbara Wright

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 27 ]  

     David Agami
     Clare Anahu
     Hilton Bell
     Reto Buchel
     Stanley Chapman
     Hellen Chen
     Maina Danion
     Desmond Dodington
     Linda Doering
     Bob Forrest
     Mike Godwin
     Tobie Greenberg
     Liane Grenier
     Achim Halb
     Walter Kotric
     Jeanne Levine
     Mary Howson Mason
     Christoph Mazza
     Russell Posyton
     Betsy Putterman
     Alain Frank Rosenberg
     Carl Sandin
     Sylvia Schroeder
     Karen Simons
     Tomas Tillbert
     Martin Wolf
     Jeff Youmans

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 54 ]  

     Robert Ahola
     Clare Anahu
     Chris Bergen
     Rick Birkenshaw
     William Boeger
     Elisa Brabenec
     Pino Brenicci
     Jeannette Buckles
     Andreas Craimer
     Bob Dahlquist
     Maina Danion
     Gene Denk
     Edy Ender
     Lynn Ferry
     Kurt Feshbach
     Tammy Gardner
     Stephan Gebhart
     Randy Gilmore
     Trish Hales
     Gary Hepner
     Kifumi Keppler
     Joan Kevitt
     Carol Kingsley
     Ebbe Kristenson
     Finn Lassen
     Jorn Laursen
     Stephanie K. Lewis
     Mari-Ann Lind
     Patrick Luefan
     Kathy Fine Marsh
     Mary Howson Mason
     Terry Morrill
     Margaret Neal
     Jim Owen
     Bob Pace
     Louis Peens
     Geoffrey Pick
     Jack Potter
     David Puliafico
     Betsy Putterman
     Sarit Rosenberg
     Sylvia Schroder
     Bill Skutta
     Vicki Southard
     Judy Swanson
     Joe Taffe
     Tomas Tillberg
     Christina Tonelord
     Sylvia Torres
     Vikki M. Walker
     Renate Webb
     Nancy Chambers Weilgart
     Diana Woods
     Jeff Youmans

NEW OT VII [ 43 ]  

     Renata Aiudi
     Sherry Brier
     Lucy Dabbah
     Anna DiMeo
     Pino Longi Dino
     Udo Eckstein
     Rita Fischer
     Lilia Garduno
     Francesco Goldoni
     Magaly Gonzalez
     Mark Hayden
     G. Randy Hepner
     Peggy Hitchman
     Tony Hitchman
     Andy Hoare
     Nerida James
     Craig Jensen
     Dimitri Lanza
     Pilar Madero
     Giusy Maspero
     Sandy Mesmer
     Ray Miller
     David Morse
     Buzz Newman
     Anne Nielsen
     Norm Novitsky
     Terri Novitsky
     Tina Phillips
     Yvonne Prince
     Jan Regan
     Gerard Renna
     Guiseppina Riccardi
     Andrew Rinder
     Jan Silber
     Marc Silber
     Robyn Skutta
     Greg Smith
     Claire Taylor
     Milko Thies
     Janie Wallace
     Betsy White
     Eve Wilner
     Steve Yeich

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 43 ]  

     Sam Bousfield
     Gary S. Brown
     Tom Burton
     Michael Carberry
     Grant Cardone
     Martha Connely
     Addison Crockett
     Michael D'Alesio
     Barbara DeStegano
     Ellen Garrison
     Abraham Gomez
     Richard Greene
     Richard Gringeri
     Gary Hebert
     John Hutt
     Chris Ingallina
     Robert Jenkins
     Brandy Lewis
     Stan Medley
     Laurie Miller
     Diane Music
     James R. Nickolai
     Donato Paradiso
     Ruth Paredes
     Donald Perkins
     Gertraud Perry
     Victoria Porras
     Jeff Putney
     Hagit Raviv-Ron
     John Repetto
     France Rochon
     Suzanne Roden
     Craig Scarpelli
     Carol Schroeder
     Marina Simon
     Geni Smouse
     Aldo Stanzani
     James Sutherland
     Asako Takashima
     Walter Tarasoff
     Craig Taylor
     Linda Tucker
     Robert Vitelli

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Carol Adams
     Ivan Biddles
     Kim Bright-Cassano
     Edward Camacho
     Grant Cardone
     Laura M. Clouden
     Luis Colon
     Bill Cooper
     Moritz Farbstein
     Alex Fischer
     Abraham Gomez
     Aeshea Jayasinghe
     Brad Kamph
     Ken Karger
     Raffaella Khatchi
     Jim Mathers
     Lynda Neuman
     Jeff Snow
     Robert Vitelli
     Tali Vitry

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Carol Adams
     Salvatore Catania
     Mary DeMoss
     Alex Fischer
     Abraham Gomez
     Raffaella Khatchi
     Beth Meier
     Chuck Popa
     Kerry Washburn
     Michelle Gardner

FALSE PURPOSE RD BASIC FORM [ 36 ]  

     Masao Oyaizu
     Elisa Barbenec
     Susan Broad
     Mark Carberry
     Christiane Carpico
     Jeanie Charles
     Tiziana Cologuese
     Anthony Cuellar
     Ed DeLong
     Bob Edmiston
     Mathilda Ernst
     Mansour Farghely
     Sherri Feeley
     Ellen Garrison
     Roger Jaillot
     Joseph Jurgevich
     Allda Knewitz
     Ian Krieger
     Jodi Leesley
     David Magnano
     Mela Marshall
     Emory Michel
     Hans Morelli
     Roger Perron
     Tony Rockliff
     Sabine Schneider-Brendel
     Edith Schranz
     Carol Schroeder
     Diane Seidule
     Aldo Stanzani
     Ron Tree
     Ana Maria Vassallo
     Victor Venturena
     Jane Werner
     Noga Perkes Wexler
     Safari Wong

FALSE PURPOSE RD SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 3 ]  

     Peter Brand
     Joey Chait
     Michael Pinkus

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Ajay Aiyar
     Christine Andrees
     Maryann Cates
     Kim Cooper
     Kevin Creech
     Domenic Cusano
     Clif Davis
     Donna Ferreira
     Carlton Foley
     Mark Hale
     Patrica Hallam
     Jeffrey Hosier
     Fiona Hsu
     Michael Kowtiz
     Mark Leavitt
     Ron Lewis
     Richard Luke
     Elsbeth Moser
     John R. Oncal, Jr.
     Nancy Phearson
     Mark S. Pitko
     Edward Renna
     Janet Schilling
     David Sheller
     Mark Simon
     Eugenio Dos Santos Alves
     Stefan Steiner
     Thomas Thurmer

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Donna Ferreira
     Dianne Gariepy
     Julie Hubbard-Lull
     Jim Miles
     Sky Morfopoulos
     Orna Sabo
     Jaye Sikes

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]  

     Eugenio Do Santo Alves
     Diane Null
     Paul Sonz
     Brad Stark
     Sandra Simmons
     Marlies Thurmer

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Marina Simon

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 10 ]  

     Ajay Aiyar
     Jeffrey Hosier
     Michael Kowitz
     Phillip Lee
     Steve Mauser
     Elsbeth Moser
     Brigitte Schoen
     Brad Stark
     Thomas Thurmer
     Richard Willis

LIFE REPAIR AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     Dorte Lambert

ASTHMA /ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Bodhi Elfman
     Carol Hamaker
     David Meyers

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay
     Warren Meyer

PTS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Patty Cota
     Victor Vassallo

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Ron Lewis
     Carol Weber

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Nigel Tasker
     Kathleen Babcock

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 11 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Jennifer Carroll
     Jason Franco
     Karin Griffith
     Heather Newby
     Kim Puliafico
     Kenneth Sachtjen
     Dominick Ursini
     Sandra Gainsforth
     Mary Elizabeth Glosup
     Sherry Goodman

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 3 ]  

     Sandra Calkins
     Matthew Lowe
     Anne Skinner

GROUP AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer W. Sundance
     Sun Ok Grope

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Asia Dunham
     Francois Tourville

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mariany Vivas

HOW TO ACHIEVE FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Charles Hobs
     Rich Vance
     Chantal Hochman

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Patricia Abo
     Asia Dunham
     Giancarlo Pederzoli Dutko
     Torayaki Hamamoro
     Alyssa Hardin

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nickolas Lister

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Asia Dunham

PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     David Caponera
     Asia Dunham
     Michael Green
     Daniel Hsu
     Sarah R. Johnson
     Maria Ines Sorrentino
     Aaron Dunham

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Marc Bentel
     Oscar Flores
     Brent Peterein

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS [ 2 ]  

     Guendalina Apperti
     Aaron Dunham

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Huang

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN [ 1 ]  

     Colin Schrott

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Angela Hsu
     Daniel Hsu
     Danielle Keogh

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]  

     Asia Dunham
     Chiara Roseat
     Patty Sabo
     Elias Tillberg

HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Tiffany Gardner
     Cameron Petersen
     Anne Skinner

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Marla Hughes
     Ruth M. Rudell

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 35 ]  

     Susan Johonnesson
     Joel Betterly
     Jose Guillermo Carillo
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Angela Chang
     Judith Cortes
     Stace Dieckman
     Wendy DiLullo
     Jeannine Dowdell
     Regina Eizmendi
     David K. Felske
     Gily Goldenberg
     Philip Gubler
     Torajuki Hamamoto
     Derik Hayes
     Maud Jameron
     Cathy Kamhi
     Alynie Kimball
     Jens Krebs
     Dallas Lamberson
     David Langevin
     Taylor Leacox
     Barbara Magnano
     Jessica Marcotte
     Patrick McCrea
     Carlie Pasma
     Vanessa Prager
     Amy Rolf
     Cecilia Smith
     Dominick Ursini
     Jamison R. Wagner
     Katrin Weigel
     Gemma Willis
     Marianne Younger
     Luke Zimmer

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Robin Albro
     Stan Albro
     Robin Alkins
     Maricruz Bilbao
     Judi Blum
     Daniel Bryenton
     Gunter Darnat
     Larry Densmore
     Monsour Farghacy
     Edilia Glenski
     Marie Claire Goyer
     Sabine Haag
     Jordeen M. Hays
     Martin Kiefer
     Allda Knewitz
     Mike Mannakee
     Bart Mauldin
     Barbara Morosini
     Glenn Swenson
     Glenn Wahlquist
     Yuby Wahlquist
     Maggie Willis

METHOD ONE CO AUDIT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Jason Franco
     Karin Griffith
     Ada Li Johnston
     Nicole Roderick
     Dominick Ursini

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sebastian Egloff
     Chris Ludwig
     Robert Rocha

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RD AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Rachel Kasle
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Nic Greene
     Dante Maggi
     Stephan Schulz
     Christoffer Wenlock

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Agnes Bondier
     Marion Hirschberger
     Mitchell Kahn
     Dana McCarthy
     Alicia Morrell
     Eric Morrell
     Tim Scholler

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kristen Kvarnstrom
     Christopher H. Wenlock

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 10 ]  

     John R. Beck III
     Sean Burke
     Daniel Croft
     Rand Davis
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Corrie A. Dutko
     Nathan Jaye
     Linda Leesley
     Tom Leesley
     Nathan Lorch

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Dante Magi
     Kristen Kvarnstrom
     Christoffer H. Wenlock

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Adam Beason
     Aaron Dunham
     Tina M. Jordan
     Ilario Romandini
     Grace Ching-Yuan Wang

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 88 ]  

     Enrique Adams
     Luis Aguila
     Nora Aguilar
     Luis E. Arroyo
     Sheila Atwood
     Scott Ball
     Stephen Blows
     Allison Boles
     Henri Borne
     Kevin Bradley
     Carl Briseno
     Geri Burke
     Andrea Cegledi
     Tomohiro Choshi
     Seth Corriveau
     Antonina D'Angelo
     Melanie David
     Ricardo Delgado
     Wendy LiLullo
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Jerry E. Elliott, Jr.
     Simona Ergotti
     Kim Fitzgerald
     Leticia Flores
     Craig Frost
     Kelley D. Gillum
     Carlo Giordano
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Eve Hanses
     Daniel Harkaly
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Derik Hayes
     Jondeen Hays
     Tarel Hines
     Kay Holzinger
     Janet Jarrell
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Florencia Kilp
     Christine Kisded
     Jens Krebs
     Christina Kreigsbaum
     Jake Lang
     Barbara Lanni
     Cindy Law
     Monique LeFrancois
     Gaye Leslie
     Jason Lewis
     Sue Love
     Jimmy Loweree
     Martha Lucia Mahecha
     Carol Matthews
     Julio Miranda
     Robyn Moore
     Mathilde Murray
     Keith Newby
     Diana L. Nielsen
     Frank Ofman
     Hideshi Okada
     Cynthia Oliveria
     Jerry Owen
     Daniel Palini
     Cameron Petersen
     Lee Porter
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Jennifer R. Rice
     Laura Clara Rigo-Smith
     Nicole Roderick
     Alicia Rosado
     Dominique Rudelle
     Consuela Ruiz
     Tina Rutz
     Maribel Salcido
     Suzan Sanborn
     Josefine Sanchez
     Juha Seestamoinen
     Jessica Sharp
     Knosana Sibanda
     Leah Silva
     Cecilia M. Smith
     Monica Smith
     Bo Steffensen
     Kathy Stracener
     Edward J. Thompson
     Tina Turner
     Gustavo Uret
     Laszlo Varga
     Jane Weyman
     Maggie Willis

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Shirley Corriveau
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Christoffer Wenlock
     Chris Grout
     Daislike Hamada

HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 80 ]  

     Enrique Adams
     Luis Aguilar
     Nora Aguilar
     Sheila Atwood
     Scott Ball
     Loren Barnett
     Stephan G. Blows
     Allison Boles
     Henri Borne
     Kevin Bradley
     Carl Briseno
     Jen Brown
     Geri Burke
     Tomohiro Choshi
     Dale Cooper
     Mark Cronwright
     Antonia D'Angelo
     Melanie Davis
     Ricardo Delgado
     Darren Desepoli
     Wendy DiLullo
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Jerry Elliot, Jr.
     James Ferris
     Monika Foldvari
     Craig Frost
     Maria Rita Giardelli
     Kelley D. Gillum
     Carlo Giordano
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Derik Hanyes
     Daniel Harkaly
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Jeffrey P. Hendrick
     Kay Holzinger
     Csaba Istvan Illes
     Janet Jarrell
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Florencia Kilp
     Christine Kisded
     Jens Krebs
     Christina Kreigbaum
     Barbara Lanni
     Cindy Law
     Monique LeFrancois
     Jason Lewis
     Jimmy Loweree
     Martha Lucia Mahecha
     Pat Marks
     Carol Matthews
     Julio Miranda
     Robyn Moore
     Jim Mourgos
     Mathilde Murray
     Keith Newby
     Diana L. Nielsen
     Hideshi Okada
     Cynthia Oliveira
     Tina Olson
     Jerry Owen
     Laetitia Penichon
     Lilana Noemi Pereyra
     Cameron Petersen
     Lee Porter
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Jennifer Rice
     Laura Clara Rigo-Smith
     Nicole Roderick
     Alicia Rosado
     Dominique Rudelle
     Tina J. Rutz
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Josefina Sanchez
     Leah Silva
     Nicole Sindelar
     Cecilia Smith
     Monica Smith
     Tina Turner
     Gustavo Uret
     Jane Weyman

HUBBARD PRO METERING COURSE [ 56 ]  

     Zeenath Abdurahman
     Melissa Berman
     Matt Besio
     Nancy Birtom
     January Bowman
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Tomohiro Choshi
     Ken Daniells
     Joshua R. Doheny
     Asuncion Farell
     Monika Foldvari
     Riccardo Gallina
     Domingo Giarldo
     Lexie Greene
     Cetna Hirani
     Brahman Holm
     Csaba Istvan Illes
     Marti Kayatepe
     Joan Keller
     Florencia Kilp
     Sara B. Kimbal
     Michael King
     Renate Knott
     Rachel Lambert
     Maria Lucia Mancini
     Janitza Manrique
     Mick McCuen
     Molly Missonis
     Vivien Mo
     Erik Monterrosa
     Celia Oliva Navarro
     Dan North
     Michele Obled
     Michael Patton
     Donna J. Pesch
     Maura J. Pesch
     Claudia Pineda
     Jamie Popa
     Anne Prill
     Ramon Quijas, Jr.
     Sancia Rooney
     Tina J. Ruiz
     Stella Sanchez
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Phillip Spallino
     Irina Stefani
     Shinya Suzuki
     Gaye Tindall
     Kerry Whitehead
     Christina Williams
     Jake Grosvenor Williams
     Neda Wood
     Meiling Yang
     Varda Yogev
     Katiuscia Zini

FLAG ONLY FLAG PRO METERING COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Randy Balza
     Loren Barnett
     Carl Borowski
     Alexandro Braccelli
     Sandra Brennan
     Alin Catt
     Adele Clarke
     Antonina D'Angelo
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Ed Fleetwood
     Jason M. Gorenflo
     Daniel Harkaly
     Abid Husain
     Bilqis Jehan
     Cindy Law
     Robert Marks
     Frank Ofman
     Daniel Palini
     Jacinda Partridge
     Gunter Preiss
     Rosie Richards
     Laura Clara Rigo-Smith
     Nicole Roderick
     Helga Schreiber
     Nicole Sindelar
     Rowena Stuffs
     Angela Sushko
     Anett Vojtilla
     Yoselyn Zapata

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 12 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Kelli Finn
     Jason Michael Gorenflo
     Nic Greene
     Vitto Laveder
     Jack Nielsen
     Jim Olson
     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Helga Schreiber
     Stephan Schulz
     Annie Varrall
     Anett Vojtilla

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]  

     Edwin Barta
     Nic Greene
     Ada Li Johnston
     Vitto Laveder
     Robb Marks
     Jack Nielsen
     Jim Olson
     Helga Schreiber
     Stephan Schulz
     Annie Varrall

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 15 ]  

     Erwan Barta
     Chad Carleton
     Grant W. Erfert
     Kristan Fuller
     Marco Gambioli
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Nick Greene
     Ada Li Johnson
     Rachel Kasle
     Vitto Laveder
     Ana Maria Losurdo
     Dante Maggi
     Jack Nielsen
     Helga Schreiber
     Stephan Schulz

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Nir Amotz
     Alon Bar
     Chad Carleton
     Grant W. Erfert
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Nic Greene
     Ada Li Johnston
     Rachel Kasle
     Riko Mauksch
     Helga Schreiber
     Stephan Schulz

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 12 ]  

     Nir Amotz
     Alon Bar
     Blanca Brouzet
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Nic Greene
     Ada Li Johnson
     Rachael Kasle
     Dante Maggi
     Stephan Schulz
     Dan Sherman
     Christoffer H. Wenlock
     Grant W. Erfert

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 11 ]  

     Nir Amotz
     Nick Bayback
     Jeroen Beukers
     Scott Chaplin
     Rod Jones
     Douglas Joyce
     Moira O'Brien
     Francesca Quattrina
     Greg Tweedie
     Walter Visconti
     Willie Wong

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Danielle Carlson

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Emilio Paton

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Maria Calderon
     Dave Hutt
     Francesca Quattrina
     Jim Howson
     Scott Chaplin

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Shelley Hockett
     Douglas E. Joyce
     Walter Visconti
     Andrew Coates
     Rod Jones
     Jonathan Koel
     Moira O'Brien
     Greg Tweedie

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Brandon Woo

CLASS V C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brandon Woo

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Licinia Hernandez M.

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Yi-Ru Chen
     Ingo Metzner

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brandon Woo

LEVEL A [ 7 ]  

     Dianne C. Einhorn
     Abid Husain
     Robert McDaniel
     Gunter Preiss
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Gianni Spano
     Angela Sushko

LEVEL B [ 4 ]  

     Dan Bolanos
     Jayson Bromboz
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Gunter Preiss

LEVEL C [ 5 ]  

     Dan Bolanos
     Andy Brown
     Lorna Farca
     Jono Koel
     Eva M Neikirk

LEVEL D [ 6 ]  

     Dan Bolanos
     Andy Brown
     Lorna Farca
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Maxime Nicolle
     Rowena Stubbs

LEVEL E [ 6 ]  

     Andy Brown
     Lorna Farca
     Andrea Manseau
     Eva M. Neikrik
     Maxime Nicolle
     Rowena Stubbs

LEVEL F [ 6 ]  

     Andy Brown
     Lorna Farca
     Andrea Manseau
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Dave Salter
     Dominique Turgeon

LEVEL G [ 4 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Dave Salter
     Dominique Turgeon

LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Dave Salter

LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Alan S. Dunn
     Zoran Peshich
     Brenda Wilkinson

LEVEL J [ 5 ]  

     Roy Dowswell
     Alan S. Dunn
     Hemda Ginzburg
     Zoran Peshich
     Brenda Wilkinson

LEVEL K [ 5 ]  

     Roy Dowswell
     Alan S. Dunn
     Janice Lugo
     Zoran Peshich
     Brenda Wilkinson

LEVEL L [ 4 ]  

     Alan S. Dunn
     Johanna Erdtmann
     Janice Lugo
     Brenda Wilkinson

LEVEL M [ 4 ]  

     Walter G. Huber
     Janice Lugo
     Cosimo Sherman
     Debbie Wheeler

LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Walter G. Huber
     Janice Lugo
     Cosimo Sherman
     Judy Tampion
     Deborah J. Wheeler

LEVEL O [ 4 ]  

     Shirley Corriveau
     Michael Kevin Howe
     Emme Messina
     Sonia Routhier

LEVEL P SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 5 ]  

     Shirely Corriveau
     Kathy Feshbach
     Mike Howe
     Douglass Joyce
     Emme Messina

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Jane Luscombe
     Buzz Newman
     Kathy Feshbach

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Tyrone Gopie
     Rosemary Langella
     Buzz Newman

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Dan Glasse
     Matthew Petit
     Edith Schranz

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Marilena Guerra

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER CRS [ 2 ]  

     Gali Halamish
     Shira Elsharfi

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Renato Masotti
     Info Metzner
     Brigitte Poelzl

FALSE PURPOSE RD AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Shira Elsharfi
     Gali Halamish
     Renato Masotti
     Ingo Metzner

FALSE PURPOSE RD INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Renato Masotti
     Ingo Metzner

FALSE PURPOSE RD C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brandon Woo

HUBBARD PRO WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Loren Barnett
     Adrian Catt
     Irene Elliott
     Charles I. Forillo
     Kristen Kvarnstrom
     Michel Labourdique
     Frank Ofman
     Daniel Palini
     Jacinda Partridge
     Nicole Sindelar

HUBBARD PRO WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Loren Barnett
     Carl Boroski
     Irene Elliott
     Charlie Forillo
     Miriam Jimpol
     Michel Labourdique
     Frank Ofman
     Nicole Sindelar
     Kat Ukishima

BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jan E. Hale

PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Charlie Forillo
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Michel Labourdique
     Cindy Law
     Nicole Roderick

PRO COURSE SUP COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Yuri Hasegawa
     Kristen Kvarnstrom

CLEAR CERTAINTY RD AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Stephanie Brownell
     Tyrone Gopie
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Jane Luscombe
     Matthew Petit
     Guillermo Pinto
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Raffaella Todaro
     Ingo Metzner

CLEAR CERTAINTY RD C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tracy Corbett-Henley
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Rafaella Todaro

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATORS CRS [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Carroll
     Miriam Jimpol

PTS/SP Course [ 26 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Clare Anahu
     Patti J. Brown
     Patty Cota
     Julie Cournoyer
     Christine Crinklaw
     Maina Danion
     Georgette Dumas
     Truigard Haug
     Raymond L. Henry
     David Lantz
     Carlos Lores
     Deborah Lower
     Chris Marquis
     Eric Mitchell
     Suzanne Munkres
     Brandy Nagano
     Ed O'Connelly
     Ardiana Radani
     Gary Relkin
     Sarit Rosenberg
     Glenn Swenson
     Robert Szanto
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Grace Ching-Yuan Wang
     Jenny D. White
     Jamie Williams

PTS/SP DETECTION,  ROUTING & HANDLING CRS [ 90 ]  ( PTS/SP DETECTION,  ROUTING & HANDLING CRS - learn more ) 

     Alberto Baches
     Romy Bernhardsgrutter
     Luisa Boggi
     Nicole Bovet
     January Bowman
     Marc Broeks
     Louisa Brummer
     Salvador Canet
     Chelsea Noel Carson
     Rodney J. Chew
     Gregory Beyer Clausen
     Jean-Baptiste Dauzon
     Luis Fernando Acevedo De Leon
     Fausto Defensi
     Mark S. Donohue
     Joshua Doheny
     W. Douglas Durich
     Brian Fianders
     Christopher Fieles
     Massimo Frongia
     Patrick Gallagher
     Jesus Garcia
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Maurice Gorozitiza
     Lexie Greene
     Giovanni Grillo
     Gabriela Guzman
     Linda F. Hatchell
     Istvan Csaba Illes
     Maud Jacopin
     Byron Jones
     Jemima Jones
     Katherine A. Kilmartin
     Michael King
     Renate Knott
     Kathy Kolb
     Rob La Montagne
     Rachel Lambert
     Katrin Langenbrunner
     Miguel LaPointe
     Gisela Leist
     Alexandro Lenzi
     Kathleen Leonard
     Marliese Lochner
     Dan Maas
     Greg Maher
     Anni Maisriemler
     Maria Lucia Mancini
     Yanitza Manrique
     Rena Marsh
     Hooshyar Matin
     Thelma Mitchem
     Erik J. Monferrosa
     Sara Rose Morrison
     Dave A. Morse
     Dante Guerra Mosqueda
     Aaron Neslen
     Michele Obled
     Xochitl Orlandi
     Michael Patton
     Riana Perin
     Edith Posniker
     Kyle Prichard
     Fathya Quijas
     Louis Ramon Repetto
     Roberto Gonzalez Rocha
     Sancia Rooney
     Giovanni Rosato
     Gonzalo Royo
     Enzo Sacco
     Jessica Shepherd
     Andrea Simondotti
     Stefan Sjoblom
     Gavin Anthony
     Mark Sloane
     Phillip Spallino
     Colten Stewart
     Vana Sulima
     Shinya Suzuki
     Christina Thonke
     Gaye Tindall
     Jean Todd
     Rodrigo Torres
     Irving Ward
     Catrin Weinberger
     Christina Williams
     Jake Grosvenor Williams
     Neda Wood
     Petra Zemann
     Stella Sanchez

PURIFICATION RD IN CHARGE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Maria Rita Giardelli
     Jesse Leece
     Eneyda Rodriguez
     Robert Schwartz

PURIFICATION RD C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay

PURIFICATION RD C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Joseph A. Schumacher

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

VOLUME 0 [ 6 ]  

     Daniele Barsanti
     Albert M. Gallo, Sr.
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Kim Puliafico
     Satoko Takahashi

VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Michele Takacs

VOLUME 4 [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Michael Phillips

VOLUME 5 [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Maxime Nicolle
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

VOLUME 7 [ 1 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

SCN ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Dan Feeley
     Darcy Hollingsworth
     Carmella Langella
     Jeff Pomerantz
     Linda J. Struthers
     Bonnie Van Stone

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dante Maggi
     Christoffer H. Wenlock
     Maria Luisa Dezi

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Maria Luisa Mancini

STAFF STATUS II [ 13 ]  

     Annie Ady
     Coralle Cameron
     Mark Chase
     Seth Corriveau
     Begonia Eizmendi
     Cristian Felice
     Johnny Harper
     Taylor Leacox
     Catalina Llano
     Jessica Marcotte
     Jason Miller
     Mark Villarreal
     Jamison R. Wagner

EXEC STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Sonia Herman

PRO PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jennifer Carroll
     Joe Dagher
     Klaus Gentsch
     Francois Crepeau

PROFESSIONAL REG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     John DeKievit
     Arlene Rich

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     David L. Kerr

THE DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 7 ]  

     Julia Baumer
     Ahron Friedman
     Sherese Graves
     Marlo Kimmel
     Julie Wynne McClintock
     Lynn Peters
     Jean Spinner

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Francois Crepeau

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Salvador Canet
     January Bowman
     Jack Dirmann
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Sun Ok Grope
     Eve Hanses
     Maureen King
     Kathy Kolb
     Alessandro Lenzi
     Esperanza Madero
     Pilar Gonzalez Madero
     Gisella Mage
     Mick McCuen
     Nancy McKenna
     Buzz Newman
     Michele Obled
     Noemi Liliana Pereyra
     Esther Reed
     Robert Schwartz
     Phillip Spallino
     Irina Stefani
     Christina Thonke
     Jozef Toth
     Gali Halamish

THE VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 61 ]  

     Stefania Abbiati
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Leonel Alejandre
     Chris Alexander
     Wil Andreasen
     Jamie J. Andrian
     Gary Arnott
     Erika Barram
     Luisa Boggi
     January Bowman
     Evan Brady
     Uli Brumer
     Salvador Canet
     Damara Coots
     Peggy Cote
     Stefano Del Francia
     Jack Dirmann
     Frances Doudna
     Renee Duke
     Milena Ferreira
     Christopher Fielies
     Tiffany Gardner
     Denise Gentile
     Maggie Goodyear
     Constantin Haag
     Bernard Haag
     Penelope Hamel
     Sharon Hillestead
     Taryn Hooks
     Midge Hunt
     Atlanta Irons
     Terry Siler James
     Michael Juffart
     Thomas Keogh
     Marian King
     Maureen King
     Carol Kirtley
     Kathy Kolb
     Leo Lombard
     Anni Maisriemler
     Yanitz Manrique
     Mick McCuen
     Aaron Neslen
     Mayako Onji
     Graham A. Payne
     Linda Pennington
     Liliana Noemi
     Elena Phillips
     Janet Platinsky
     Sandra Richards
     Sancia Rooney
     Nancy Sadwick
     Stephan Sarocky
     Beth Settle
     Mary Sommer
     Mary Spencer
     Patti Thompson
     Christina Thonke
     Jozsef Toth
     Wayne Weaver
     Angelika Webb

HUBBARD CONSULTANT [ 1 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sue Minkoff
     Herman Newkirk

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Johnny Lin



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: