The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 133 [circa March 2001 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 133


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 133 [ circa March 2001 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
694 completions
525 individuals
141 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 133 [ circa March 2001 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Dan Padgham
     Jim Fahs
     Peggy Perri
     Claire Lore
     April Biddles
     Gunilla Ericksen

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Kenneth Thomas
     Shakar Kal
     Rondi Adi
     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Debbie Arambula

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Edit Schrann
     Anthony Simpson
     Maggie
     Ransier
     David S. Hutt
     Burt W. Price
     Kenneth W. Thomas
     Gigi Johansson
     Ian Krieger
     Rondi Adi
     Eric Bello
     Marina Villareal
     Shackar Kal
     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Ray Michaels
     Edith Schranz

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Martin Kiss, Jr.
     Charles Braun
     Craig Taylor

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Crystelle Brouzet
     Francois Crepeau
     Dikla Godesh

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Joann Marolda
     Consuelo Galli
     Sarah Jarred
     Crystelle Brouzet

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Crystelle Brouzet
     Sarah Jarred

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Debra Palmer
     Alex Tinoco
     Maggie Pam
     Dominique Turgeon
     David Salter
     Barbara R. Womack
     William James Kim

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Mariah Ribisi
     Maggie Pam

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Mariah Ribisi
     Catherine Bell

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Jorge Correa

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Meredith Finely
     Jorge Correa

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Eleanor Rip
     Meredith Finely
     Jorge Correa

STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Guillermo Pinto
     Audrey Cabrera
     Janet Lugo
     Dennis W. Moseley
     Steve Wu

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Rose Davis
     Guillermo Pinto
     Audrey Cabreta
     Janice Lugo
     Dennis W. Moseley
     Heather Moll

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 13 ]  

     Eric Moore
     Caren Pickering
     Myles Binford
     Mike Menkhaus
     Robert S. Barron
     Leo J. Mc Cormick
     Po Sau Tam
     Peggy Kirk
     Tesa Biamonti
     Christine Mc Cormick
     Victoria Podolsky
     Mary Anne Gross
     FranzJ. Reiter

OT PREPARATIONS [ 23 ]  

     Ron Chacon
     Eric Moore
     Ron Savelo
     Craig Eicher
     Colin Taufer
     Mark Barbee
     Walter Visconti
     Lesley Koenig
     Rondi Adi
     Rory Barnes
     Allynne Kelley
     Audrey Cabrera
     Leandro Paredes
     Quailynn Mc Daniel
     Elli Langenbrunner
     Valeri Bernard
     Herman Frohwitter
     Bev Southard
     Jorge Correa
     George Ash
     Alicia Tinoco
     Rainer Fischer
     Sonia Routhier

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 6 ]  

     Scott Salo
     John Haseney
     Eric Moor
     Mark Barbee
     Christine McCormick
     Randy Russell

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 3 ]  

     Andrew Chalmers
     Robert J. Collewijn
     John I. Henderson, Jr.

NEW OT I [ 8 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Scott Pesch
     Patrick I Clouden
     Julie Gatza
     Sarah Malnati
     Scott J. Rhoads
     Dina Guergawi
     Frank Vicino
     John Henderson

OT II [ 2 ]  

     Laura K. Thompson
     Scott Pesch

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Margene Zimmer
     Jaobo Levy Acahe
     James Lee
     Helena Kolbrin
     Alicia Suarez
     Mary Thompson
     Laura K. Thompson
     Patrick Clouden

NEW OT IV [ 11 ]  

     June Zwan
     Jane Goransson
     Ron Anderson
     Sara Downey
     Thomas G. Barba
     Margene Zimmer
     Jacobo Levy
     Cheryl Peterein
     Alicia Suarez
     Mary Thompson
     Sally Hasselbrook

NEW OT V [ 7 ]  

     Lior Kimchi
     Ronit Gilboa
     Bobbi Woods
     Neil Woods
     Charles W. Martin
     Judy Anne Reed
     Thomas G. Barba

NEW OT VI [ 9 ]  

     Connie Kaiser
     Emaneule Ruffinengo
     Mike King
     Glenn Zimmer
     Timothy J King
     Diane Shuck
     Christina Novello
     Mary Ann King
     Danielle Ambert

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 5 ]  

     Howard Marchese
     Bruce Wiggins
     Judy Norton
     Kathy Morrill
     Bernd Conradi

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 6 ]  

     Lynn E. Irons
     Lucy Cole
     John Novello
     Doug Dohring
     Jayne Kraman
     Dean Blehert

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 25 ]  

     Valadmir Sidorenko
     Rone Chacon
     Bill Cox
     Michelle McClain
     Donna Ferreira
     Charles E. Law, Jr.
     Pamela H. Bennett
     Eric C. Weaver
     Allynne Kelley
     Scott D”Ambra
     Dan Padgham
     Marla Huges
     John Marth
     James Woodworth
     Lorraine Arbour
     Alan C. Stein
     Chuck Hughes
     Elli Lanenbrunner
     Peter Greenhalgh
     Dominic Cringoli
     Muriel Couriou
     Lesley Koenig
     Mariah Ribisi
     Rondi Adi
     Wayne J. Norris

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     June Zwan
     Steve Perry
     Yvonne Schick
     Jennifer Simmons
     Giannis Bogdanos
     Jim Glahive
     Barbara Rogers
     Judy Kneeler

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Barbara Rogers
     Chris Kasle
     Giannis Bogdanos

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 13 ]  

     Mike Austin
     Danielle Ambert
     Tiziana Rovacchi
     Gabriela Johansson
     Glenys Nall
     Elena Gaviraghi
     Any Seymour
     Conrad Maulfair
     Walter Visconti
     Dan Padgham
     Bill Cooper
     Scott DAmbra
     Hermann Frohwitter

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Kristine Maarquardt

FALSE PURPOSE MARQUARDT SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 5 ]  

     Gail Derosia
     Jo Reid
     Judy Norton
     MikeHoy
     Helen Wisner

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Thierry de Chaunac

ALLERGY OR ASTHMA RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Yamila Sene

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 33 ]  

     Mike Rees
     Dolores Potter
     Glenys Nall
     Kevin D. Bradley
     Marianne Granica
     Gianluca Ladu
     Sheri Dearaujo
     Robert MacKay
     Anne Hazen
     Joey Sciadra
     Devin Blair Stokes
     Chuck Erdkamp
     Andrew Nott
     Maggie Tansier
     Yasile Silaghi
     Audrey Carera
     Marty Goldstein
     Elvia Monteil
     Rebecca Foreming
     Sonia de Rodriguez
     Garland Davis
     Wendy Reifer
     Susan Multz
     Susanne Braun
     Charles Braun
     Francisco Garcia R
     Sabri Blumberg
     Leslie Brock
     Giovanni Riva
     Maria Valdes
     Liz bailey
     Flora J. Woolfolk
     Kevin Leach

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Ann Hazen
     Robin Forde
     Sabir Blumberg
     Leslie Brock

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSIESSMENT [ 6 ]  

     Ben Ochart
     Ann Hazen
     Carolyn Carter
     Ruth M. Russell
     Susan Multz
     Susy Van Loocke

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 17 ]  

     Glenys Nall
     Marianne Granica
     Sheri Dearaujo
     Anne Hazen
     Joey Sciandra
     Robert McKay
     Andrew Nott
     Terrence Hines
     Piers Springthrorpe
     Audrey Cabrera
     Marty Goldstein
     Sonia de Rodreguez
     Jeff Multz
     Sabri Blumberg
     Susan Multz
     Leslie Brock
     Maria El Valdes

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Susan Multz

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Sonia Routhier

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Genevieve Recalde

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Takahiro Kusasgai
     Igor Popov

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Gundel Crone
     Pamela I Glasse
     Martina Fois

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 5 ]  

     Robert J. Collewijn
     Michawl Ben-Evgi Roberts
     Chrystelle Bouzet
     Marorin Uchida
     Shon-Michelle Knobbs

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tommy Arnesen
     Janice Lugo

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ken Kleiderman

SCIENTOLOGY HANDBOOK COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Steve Wu
     Anna Cristina Rodriguez
     Mella Ottensteiner

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey P. Hendrick

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michele Provenzano

OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Isidra Cortes
     Johanny Buhman
     Marlene Rohrig
     Nike Vogel

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marlene Cabenda

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jeremy Wells
     Angela Baiguini

PERSONAL VALUES AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Dr. Geno A. Pisciottano
     Bear Silber
     Editha J. Ottensteiner
     Hatt Lorentzen

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]  

     Robert Rocha
     Francesca Grande
     Martha Ayala-Sotomayor

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Marti Kayatepe
     Pam Teggatz
     Jorge Celaya
     Ruth Frick
     Roland Lavellee
     Barry Smith
     Patricia Zhihen
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Dana I Ulan

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Robbie Epstein
     Noa Shner
     Rachel Kasle
     Lucy Chen
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Marlene Cabenda
     Gina Cassano
     Marorin Uchida
     Rose Greenwood
     Derek Greenwood
     Chris Miller

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Michael Patton
     Patricia Rosalin
     Mabel Quijas
     Bailee DiPaolo
     Disuke Hamada
     Jeremy Wells
     Daiel Swanson
     Dandra Read
     David K. Stubblefield
     Noa Shner
     Tanya Rellin

STUDY CERTAINY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Joe Spencer
     Melinda Watson
     David Shadd
     Jill Walker
     Joyce Gaines
     Judy Colon
     Dennis Hill
     Jacqueline Witaker
     Jim Zwers
     Bill Johonnesson
     Ron Charcon

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amy Seymour

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jo D'Acquesto

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nikki Basnight

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDTOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Francesca Quattrina

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Pam Glasse
     Gundel Crone
     Emme Messina
     Tone Lill Bay

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Penny Napier Roberson
     Mari Cruz Bilbao

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gundel Crone
     Alex Tinoco
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Pamela I. Glasse
     Emme Messina

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     JonfineMalcher
     Bettina Koch
     Philiipp Stahl
     Patricia Sozzi
     Joe Hill
     Jeremy Phillips
     Joe Bueno
     Josefine Malcher
     Kelly McCarthy
     Cedar Rosenfield
     Eva Neikirk
     Jason Regensburg
     Samantha Vokey

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anna Barbas
     Francesca Quattrina
     Judi Miklan
     Matina Tryforos
     Takahiro Kusagai
     Gwen Colon Debroah J. Wheeler

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Josefine Malcher
     Janice Lugo
     Killi Finn
     Betttina Koch
     Jessica Rockwell
     Jimmy Holmlund
     Patricia Sozzi
     Joe Hll
     Joe Bueno
     Irene Elliott
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Cedar Tosenfield
     Dennis Hill

HUBBARD PROFFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Midge Hunt
     Craig Jensen
     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Merry Alexander
     John Bellaine
     Mooky Pillo
     Julia Huttmann
     Steve Besio
     Denise McGahee

FLAG ONLY PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Shirley Corriveau
     Markus Wittwer
     Roland Lavllee
     Shelia M. Giguere
     Don Hood
     Emme Messina
     Maggie Pam
     Patricia Mason
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Greg Tweedli
     Janice Lugo
     Monica Creglia
     Shon-Michelle Knobbs

ACADEMY LEVEL O [ 4 ]  

     Piero Maggini
     Daniel S. Brown
     Sharon Hawes
     Kathryn Ukishima

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Eric Bello
     Matina Tryforos

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Monica Ferry
     Andrew D. Coates
     Andrea Manseau
     Piero Maggini
     Matina Tryforos
     Charlie I Forillo
     Eric Bello
     Sharon Hawes
     Micael Ben-Evgi Roberts

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]  

     Dominika Vente
     Piero Maggini
     Silvia Lombardi Soukharev

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Francesca Quattrina
     Loyd Wasson

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Francesca Quattrina
     Judith Miklan
     Daine Fifer

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Danielle Carlson
     Anne Maire Thebault

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Norbert Francois
     Gabriela Alongi

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDTIOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jonathan Koel
     Tina Bergstedt
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Gavy Parent
     Dave Salter
     Shira Elsharfi

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Brandon Woo

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rodrigo Groenewold

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Itqan Farouqi

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Tina Bergstedt

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Rick Rosas
     Perter Shuai
     Martina Fois

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Alex Tinoco

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Shirley Coprriveau
     Marisa Ortu
     Max Minkoff
     Jonathan Koel

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Tom Supergan
     Helmut Nedved

LEVEL C [ 5 ]  

     Tom Leach
     Bill Gray
     Helmut Nedved
     Tom Supergan
     Gundel Crone

LEVEL D [ 5 ]  

     Tom Supergan
     Monique Davison
     Tome Leach
     Bill Gray
     Helmut Nedved

LEVEL E [ 6 ]  

     Tom Leach
     Tammy Wilimek
     Cindy Feshbach
     Monique Lucinda Watts
     Bill Gray
     Helmut Nedved

LEVEL E AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lil Linson

LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Tom Leach
     Sonia Routhier
     Monique Watts
     Bill Gray

LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Mike Howe
     Sonia Routhier

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Mike Howe

LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Muriel Leschot
     Tammy Wilimek
     Mike Howe

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Moira O'Brien
     Muriel Leschot
     Mike Howe

LEVEL K [ 6 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     Tracey A Walsh
     Rosemary Langella
     Shelley Hockett
     Muriel Leschot
     Moria O'Brien

LEVEL L [ 5 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Rosemary Langella
     Shelley Hockett
     Muriel Leschot

LEVEL L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kate Sweet

LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Rosemary Langella
     Tracey A. Walsh

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Cat Fox

LEVEL P [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Celia Partrick
     Cat Fox

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Bob Anderson
     Rolf Gross
     Tracy Corbett
     Greg Moore

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Greg Moore
     Rolf Gross
     Tracy Corbett

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Diana Petit

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tracey Corbett

CLASS IX COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bob Anderson

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Antje Wernicke

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Crystal Halonen

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Giusepe Siesto
     Antje Wernicke
     Elsa Heising-Leber

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR CASE SUPERVIOSOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Elisbetta Marlera
     Crystal Halonen

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVIOSR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Esperanza Madero

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Takahiro Kusagai
     Tom Ku
     Pamela L. Glasse

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Markus Wittwer
     Takahiro Kusagai
     Loyd Wasson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Janice James
     Sheila Giguere

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Amy Alcala

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     James Lee
     Yvette Metoyer

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Yossi Charny
     Crwan Barta
     Rick Argall

PTS/SP Course [ 32 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Diane Walker
     Amy DeVoe
     Jim Howson
     Nick Bogias
     Claudio Natale
     Barbara Dakin
     Rachel Kasle
     Samatha Vokey
     Emmett Osborn
     Sherri Cunningham
     Kristine Marquardt
     Whayne Eisenman
     Scott Snow
     Nancy Sadwick
     Doug Sadwick
     Edith C. Flores Ortiz
     David Doerges
     Joan Mc Kenna
     Steve Hardy
     Sinead Hardy
     Kathryn Ukishima
     Marion Thiers
     Shannon Wertz
     Ryan Hamon
     Cosimo Sherman
     Rufus Richardson
     Mark Shreffler
     Jeff Simms
     Ian Anderson
     Cindy Temps
     Kate Draznin
     Joseph M. Urich

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN CHARGE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kristina Keller
     Linda F. Hatchell
     Amy Kathrein

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kristina Keller

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 0 [ 11 ]  

     David Bowen
     Emilio Paton
     Mario A. Hernandez C.
     Juana Salamanca
     Pam Angus
     Steve Brackett
     Benjamin Francis
     Gali Halamish
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Katja Gumprecht
     Lisa Germano

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     Martha Lucia Lora

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 5 [ 2 ]  

     Michael Cosentino
     Stephen Brislane

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Stephen Brislane
     Alicia Tinoco
     Guillermo Pinto
     Linda F Hatchell
     Louisa Chaubert
     Clara Z. De Lustgarten
     Monica Creglia
     Emilio Paton
     Walter G. Huber
     Nick Bogias
     Rachel Kasle

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Claudia Avina
     Rachel Kasle
     Crystal Halonen
     Juana Salamanca
     David Salyet
     Peter B. Hunziker

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Colleen Wilhite
     Chaarlie Blankenship
     Chaalie Uslander
     Donna Marlovsky
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Matina T Tryforos
     Po Sau Tam
     Jennifer W Supak
     Petra Schieleit
     Lisa Germano
     Monika Wieneke
     Crystal Halonen
     Loyd Wasson
     David Swanson
     Francoise Lore
     Joe Dagher
     Claudio Natale
     Judah Dobin
     Oliver Hsuch
     Uri Zackay
     Steven Van Stone
     Richard Rocye
     Boris Podolsky
     Tessa Norman
     Kristina Keller
     Lori Jacoby
     Brett Miller
     Sam Gendusa
     Cary Wilkins

HUBBARD SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Beverly

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sarah Jarrell
     William James Kim

EST REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Lisa Germano
     Rick Rosas

PSYCH TREATMENT REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amy Alcala

HANDLING FEAR OF PEOPLE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amy Alcala

ALLERGY OR ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Lisa Germano
     Kristina Keller
     William James Kim
     Francesca Quattrina
     Francois Creapeau
     Nuria Suriol
     Judit Miklan
     Marina Fois
     Monica Creglia

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amy Alcala

PDH DETECTION AND HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Giusepppe Siesto

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIGAE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Liby MacPherson
     Kristina Keller

STAFF STATUS I [ 4 ]  

     Sabine Haag
     Steve Wu
     Layla Betes
     Lorna Farca

STAFF STATUS II [ 1 ]  

     Amanda Kalergis

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Shakar Kal
     Takahiro Kusagai

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bob Anderson



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: