The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 131 [circa September 2000 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 131


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 131 [ circa September 2000 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
885 completions
608 individuals
157 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 131 [ circa September 2000 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 4 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Cara Jean Falk
     Raphael Nadeau
     Paul Quantano
     Ahysa Boutron

OBJECTIVE AUDITING [ 16 ]  

     Vivian Teegardin
     Francois Crepeau
     Cedar Rosenfield
     David Bonnell
     Robin Selmier
     Julianne Williams
     Julie Ferguson
     Christoffer Wenlock
     Cara Jean Falk
     Bailee DiPaolo
     Robert Failla
     Leslie Fox
     Monica Gil
     Shon-Michelle Knobbs
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Monia Bozzini

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Marie Pula
     Els Alserda
     Walter Fiorino
     Cody Moore
     Wolfgang Vente
     Andrea Manseau
     Dominique Turgeon
     Alicia Clarke
     Dave Bonnell
     Robin Selmier
     Julianne Williams
     Julie Ferguson
     Ken Schick
     Cindy Szaikovics
     Elfreda M. Karle
     Jim Warren

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 8 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Caige Moore
     Rachel Kirsh
     Alicia Clarke
     Bear Silber
     Steve Ferguson
     Bill Cooper
     Marlene Coates

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Sonia Routhier
     Rick Rosas
     Jack Staun Snyder
     Sarah Jarrell
     Dave Salter
     Joe Vangieri
     Monique Davison
     Anat Ezra
     Margot Hein

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     William Kim
     Sonia Routhier
     Kathryn Ukishima
     Bear Silber
     Wen-Chi Chiang
     Dave Salter

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Irma Rodriguez
     Alex Tinoco
     Maggie Pam
     Lisa Jenkins
     Dan Sherman
     Tom Messick
     Bear Silber
     Dave Salter

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Bill Cooper
     Marlene Cabenda
     Mariah Ribisi
     Cosimo Sherman
     Paul Seymour
     Lisa Jenkins

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Bill Cooper
     Marlene Cabenda
     Lisi Scheuer
     Lisa Jenkins

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Bill Cooper
     Blanca Brouzet
     Judy Colon
     Marlene Cabenda
     Lisi Scheuer

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Boris Podolsky

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Eric Moore

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Eric Moore

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Laura Thompson

STATE OF CLEAR [ 19 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Peggy Cote
     Tracee Nichols
     Ron Chacon
     Angela Damiani
     Dennis T. Rehrig
     Amy Alcala
     Steve Bloomberg
     Sara Downey
     Sheri Dearaujo
     Alicia Tinoco
     Gonzalo Betes
     Maureen Nolan
     Randy Russell
     Jeff Drumm
     Elaine Merkel
     Tina Bergstedt
     Matthew Petit
     Nathalie Kieker
     Larry Jacobs

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 17 ]  

     Tracee Nichols
     Angela Damiani
     Amy Alcala
     Steve Bloomberg
     Kathy Cota
     Sara Downey
     Dennis T. Rehrig
     Gonzalo Betes
     Maureen Nolan
     Elaine Merkel
     Tina Bergstedt
     Nathalie Kieker
     Alicia Tinoco
     Randy Russell
     Jeff Drumm
     Larry Jacobs
     Sonia Routhier

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 5 ]  

     Cheryl Jones Jaye
     Janice Meuse
     Karen Walby
     Joy Di Venuti
     Al Nelson

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dan Sigal
     Jorgen Jensen
     Randy Russell

OT PREPARATIONS [ 29 ]  

     Natalie Simms
     Vivian Teegardin
     Lee Rogers
     Glenn Smith
     Peggy Seiwert
     Cheryl O'Brien
     Lori Good
     Els Alserda
     Sheri Dearaujo
     Patricia Marks
     Angie Chacon
     Robin Selmier
     Urs Baumann
     Catherine Douady
     Gonzalo Betes
     Helene Moreau
     Ken Schick
     Bruce E. Moore
     Jason Dohring
     Tim Darmody
     German Perez-Bellod
     Maricela Perry
     Steve Bloomberg
     Christine L. McCormick
     Michael A. Scott
     Susan Johonnesson
     Chris Miller
     Stephen Honka
     Lee Ann Bell

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 6 ]  

     Laura K. Thompson
     Dina Guergawi
     John Henderson
     Steve Friedman
     Jon Heneghan
     Belinda Young

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 7 ]  

     Tom Barba
     Sarah Malnati
     Fu Mei Mathees
     Frank Vicino
     Scott Rhoads
     Pat Clouden
     Jenna Elfman

NEW OT I [ 5 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Jacobo Levy
     Alicia Suarez
     Tom Barba
     Sara Downey
     Margene Zimmer

OT II [ 8 ]  

     Neil Woods
     Charles W. Martin
     Jacobo Levy
     Mary Thompson
     Tom Barba
     Jane Goransson
     Sara Downey
     Margene Zimmer

OT III [ 9 ]  

     Martha Conway
     Daphna Fischler
     Joose Hadley
     Greg Page
     Leslie Thomas
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Bobbi Woods
     Janet Platinsky
     Cheryl Peterein

NEW OT IV [ 5 ]  

     Philippe Lambert
     Martha Conway
     Daphna Fischler
     Bobbi Woods
     Leslie Thomas

NEW OT V [ 4 ]  

     Maggie Taylor
     Diane Lane
     Michael Drazkowski
     Stacy Ruiz

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Richard Bromley
     Arnaldo Piacentini
     Sandy Hockenbery
     Maggie Butterworth
     Kurt Jensen
     Rick Manning
     Stacy Ruiz
     Kannon Feshbach
     Sanjay Aiyar
     John Stout
     Richard Safft
     France Carpentier
     Solveig van den Berg
     Janice James

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 12 ]  

     Bob Dernehl
     Scott Sorensen
     Suzanne Sorensen
     John Novello
     Mark S. Webb
     Renate Webb
     Karl Morz
     Ed Standish
     Burt W. Price
     Jack Potter
     Gigos Remy
     Randy Suggs

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 11 ]  

     Renda Nicoletta
     Graham Payne
     Michael Hancock
     Torrey Spencer
     Melinda Leonhardt
     Gunter Leonhardt
     Ed Goss
     Rosemarie Reiss-Kiontke
     Herbert Stahl
     John Nuckols
     Maria Elena Nunez

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     Thomas Magee
     Warren Murphy
     Bill Feeley
     Scott Scharf
     Lori Pisciottano
     Beth Meier
     Sally Zehnal
     Susan Kaminski
     Lee Rogers
     Els Alserda
     Joe Kerner
     Piet Botha
     Fu Mei Mathers
     John Haseney
     Michael Scandling
     David Sidlo
     Angie Chacon
     Leo J. McCormick
     Ingrid Petri
     Robin Selmier
     Bill Nicoletto
     Luis Colon
     Burt W. Price
     Valerie Bernard

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Darrell Malik
     Kerrie Washburn
     Chris Kasle
     Shaun Kirk
     Maricela Perry
     Lori Prescott
     Carol Moore
     Aik Giordano
     Luciano Vaccani
     Thomas Magee
     Beth Meier
     David J. Petersen
     Meredith Finley

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Karin Lange
     Ralph Bennett
     Shaun Kirk
     Maricela Perry
     Thomas Magee
     Luciano Vaccani
     Carol Moore

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 15 ]  

     Lee Rogers
     Bruno Molinelli
     Bill Johannesson
     Susan Kattoo
     Ralph Criscioni
     Tim Darmody
     Bruce E. Moore
     Lee Ann Bell
     Chris Miller
     Sky Dayton
     Arwen Dayton
     Marcel Matar
     Lori Jacoby
     Diane Shuck
     Bob Welch

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC [ 5 ]  

     Sheldon Bauer
     James Norman
     Oliver Sese
     Carla Moxon
     Howard Marchese

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Bill Nicoletto
     Don Panzik
     Jon Heneghan
     Robbie Epstein
     Jack Staun Snyder
     Walter Fiorito
     Liz Van Der Merwe
     Ronald Ray
     Julie A. Turner
     Pat Mason
     Jim Leake
     Mark Howard Ryan
     Tina Hollowell
     John Gilbert DeLuca
     Paolo Finardi
     Yolanda Franson
     Jessica Rockwell
     Colleen Bray
     Irene Mele

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jim Leake
     John Nunez

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 1 ]  

     Bret Good

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Bret Good
     Nathalie Kieker

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     Ingrid Schafer
     Ruth M. Russell
     Bret Good
     Robbie Epstein
     Judith Morrison
     Jon Heneghan
     Jim Leake
     Tina Hollowell
     John Gilbert DeLuca

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Bret Good

INT RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Boris Podolsky
     Gaspar Kolozs
     Angelina Fajer
     Ingeborg Michaelis

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     Claudia Avina
     Roland Lavallee
     Glenn Smith
     Betty Ballard
     David Hutt
     Shon-Michelle Knobbs
     Jason Dohring
     Kristina Keller
     Louisa Seiringer

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Miriam Jimpol
     Blanca Brouzet
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Alan C. Stein
     Walter Fiorito
     Colin Taufer
     Marcel Matar
     Van Hutter
     Sky Dayton
     Keller Cheng

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 7 ]  

     Lucas Metoyer
     Patrick Clouden
     Grant W. Erfert
     Nikki Basnight
     Merry Alexander
     Lina Maatouk
     Elaine Merkel

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Catie Brier
     Raphael Nadeau
     Caleb McDaniel
     Daisuke Hamada
     Chris Kjeldsen
     Edith C. Flores Ortiz

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 7 ]  

     Filippo Tarabini
     Nicole Tarabini
     Jean Charles Matthey
     Mauricio Lan
     Eyarci Zrihen
     Anne-Caroline Valtin
     Michelle Pruter

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Tyler Reifer
     Forry C. Laucks
     Howard Alan Glazer
     Ellie Bolger
     Jim Warren
     Angie Simms
     Shannon McCormick
     Taka Kondrotas
     Andrea Kerr
     Lisa Jenkins
     Michelle Pruter
     Marcos Dana
     Pilar Gonzalez

PERSONAL VALUES AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Lisa Ku
     Ilario Romandini
     Maya Podolsky
     Sarah Melissa Weber
     Lindsay Blankenship
     Ashley Slaughter
     Brian Colon
     Mike Colon
     Thomas Phillipson
     Juliet Simms
     Michelle Pruter

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Christopher Kjeldsen
     Alissa T.S. Schneider
     Andy Bryan

SCIENTOLOGY HANDBOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Brenda Gonzalez
     Donald C. Knapmeyer
     Hilary Glassey
     Erika Tozser
     Britta Troelsen
     Dani Voss

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN [ 2 ]  

     Jamie Hornnes
     Jessie Hornnes

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Ilario Roman
     Sarah Weber
     Lindsay Blankenship
     Barbara Cesar
     Thomas Phillipson
     Anne-Caroline Valtin
     Filippo Tarabini
     Jerome Pirovano
     Keoma Pirovano
     Silvia Gaviraghi
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Steve Valtin
     Melanie Leidl

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mabel Quijas

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Andrea Rusconi
     Francesca Rusconi
     Silvia Rusconi
     Stefania Rusconi
     Hung-Shu Kao
     Filippo Tarabini

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Layla Betes
     Elizabeth Sikes

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cortney Kaiser
     Jake Kaiser

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Layla Betes
     Mauricio Lan

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 6 ]  

     Judy Hugh
     Nhandi Gore
     Pam Teggatz
     Dana Ulan
     Hung-Shu Kao
     Jon Perry

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kirstan Fuller
     Judy Weigand

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Marie-Louise Nicolas
     Rebecca Schaefer
     Adama Sanneh
     Charlie Forillo
     Clint Anthony
     Pamela Savelo
     Oliver Stahl
     Andrea Busato

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Svetlana Kouprianova
     Diana Bittner
     Brendan Bryan
     Michael Jenne
     Holger Peens
     Samantha Vokey
     Dan Feeley
     Josh Warner
     Yuri Hasegeruda
     Mary McDonald
     June P. Middleton
     Crystal Lauren Woodbury
     Marlene Cabenda
     Jason Argall
     Carela Langella
     Clint Anthony
     Patricia Sozzi
     Don Roberts
     Michael A. Scott
     Chad Phillips
     Rachel Kasle
     Andrew Fifer

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Gerri Golashesky
     Susan Heald
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Joe Sciandra
     Bill Purvis
     Jim Warren
     Cindy Ford
     Marcello C. Spiga
     Claudio Coppoli
     Brenda Lowry
     Paula Ohl
     Rick Moxon
     Gail A. Polk
     Michael Drazkowski
     Dave Carbonara

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bailee DiPaolo

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Vanessa Steele
     Laura J. Epstein
     Marlene Cabenda
     Jonathan Mauerer
     Bruce Dew
     Carmel Lemberger
     Jonathan Tam
     Briana Wahlquist
     Arturo Bardelli
     Angela Leidl

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alexander Orion Todd
     Emilio Paton

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Evelyne Van Rompay
     Anne Batin
     Scott Schaefer
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Penny Napier-Robinson

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Diana Petit
     Anne Bastin
     Marie-Louise Nicholas
     Robyn Mason
     Shirley Wartski

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Chris Wenlock
     Robyn Mason
     Emme Messina
     Cathy Kamhi

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Cody Moore
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Diana Petit
     Robyn Mason
     Shirley Wartski

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Martin Kiss,  Jr.
     Jessica Rockwell
     Jimmy Holmlund
     Colin O'Neal
     Kristina Royce
     Debra Bellmaine
     Karen Tripp
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Lorena Dolcet
     Patsy Perkins
     Anthony Simpson
     Jeroen Beukers
     Wolfgang Vente
     Alla Rogach
     Kelli Finn
     Becky Minkoff
     Jocelyn Kamph
     Gail Derosia
     Victoria Podolsky
     Anat Keskitalo
     James P. Mahon
     Sean Clouden
     Christoffer Wenlock

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Libby MacPherson

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Robyn Mason
     Sarah Jarrell

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Wolfgang Vente
     Dessire Verdes Mendez
     Anita Kruller
     Pamela Kraft
     Diasuke Hamada
     Mike Howe
     Adriana Robles
     Colin O'Neal
     Justin Ford
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Sabine Ruscheweyh
     Anthony Simpson
     Jeroen Beukers
     Ilona Gallop
     Jeff Schaffner
     Sachiko Sakurai
     Petra Schieleit
     Jocelyn Kamph
     Alla Rogach
     Kristina Royce

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Monica Ferry
     Esperanza Madero
     David Bruce
     Carolina Vallejo
     Silvia Zaffiro Lombardi

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Claudia Avina
     Dominique Turgeon
     Nancy Cameron
     Jorge Celaya
     Edna Noland
     Eric Bello
     Gregory P. Smith
     Paolo Coccoda
     Mike Howe
     Giuseppe Bonomini
     Andrea Manseau
     Steven D. Blom
     Kathryn Ukishima
     Andrew D. Coates

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 4 ]  

     David Hutt
     Dominika Vente
     Francesca Quattrina
     Anna Coccoda

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anna Barbas
     Peter Suhai
     Silvia Lombardi Zaffiro

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Dominika Vente
     Judit Miklan
     Gundel Crone
     Christian Max Zea
     Anna Barbas
     David S. Hutt
     Francesca Quattrina
     Blanca Brouzet
     Aviva Ezra

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Tom Ku
     Peter Sukai
     Dominique Turgeon

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Nikolay Torko
     Francois Crepeau
     Sarah Jarrell
     Libby MacPherson
     Judit Miklan
     Giovanni Stanzani

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Peter Suhai
     Anna Barbas
     Dominique Turgeon

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Sarah Jarrell
     Francois Crepeau
     William Kim
     Libby MacPherson

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Peter Suhai

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]  

     Alejandra Gil
     William James Kim
     Libby MacPherson
     Francois Crepeau
     Sarah Jarrell

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gisella Mage
     Peter Suhai

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Damiano Ghirelli
     Dave Salter
     Eunice Washington
     Martina Fois
     Rita Feltrin
     Jono Koel

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gabriela Alongi

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rachel Kirsh
     Rick Rosas
     Caige Moore

LEVEL V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     PeterSuhai

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Alicia Tinoco
     Lisi Scheuer

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Gabriela Alongi
     Diana Petit

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Antje Wernicke

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Pilar Gonzalez M.

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Diana Petit

-LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Monique Lucinda Watts
     Tom Leach
     Bill Gray

-LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Tammy Wilimek
     Monique Watts

-LEVEL C [ 5 ]  

     Muriel Roquebrun
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Shelly Hockett
     Sonia Routhier
     Tammy Wilimek

-LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Moira O'Brien
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Shelly Hockett
     Sonia Routhier

-LEVEL E [ 5 ]  

     Rosemary Langella
     Moira O'Brien
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Shelly Hockett

-LEVEL F [ 7 ]  

     Hemda Ginzburg
     Rosemary Langella
     Moira O'Brien
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Shelly Hockett
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Monika Wieneke

-LEVEL G [ 5 ]  

     Rosemary Langella
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Moira O'Brien
     Shelly Hockett
     Karen Stanzani

-LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Rosemary Langella
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Shelly Hockett

-LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Misa Shishido
     Doug Joyce
     Rosemary Langella

-LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Misa Shishido
     Walter Visonti
     Doug Joyce

-LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Misa Shishido

-LEVEL L [ 4 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     John L. Taylor
     Misa Shishido
     Marianne Genton

-LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Gertraud Perry
     Peter Thompson
     John L. Taylor
     Misa Shishido
     Marianne Genton

-LEVEL N [ 7 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Gertraud Perry
     Peter Thompson
     John L. Taylor
     Matthew Petit
     Greg Smith

-LEVEL N CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Shirley Mitchell
     Greg Smith

-LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Celia Patrick
     Bob Anderson

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Bob Anderson

-LEVEL P CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Nunez

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Shirley Wartski

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Emil Kauer
     Shirley Wartski
     Diana Petit

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     James Lee

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Emil Kauer

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     James Lee

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     James Lee

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Maggie Butterworth

BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chuck DeVoe

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Bobbi Woods
     Rosangel C. Villarreal

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Erwan Barta
     Marie-Louise Nicholas
     Claudia Avina

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Lucas Metoyer
     Tamara Bronnimann
     Miriam Jimpol
     Roberto Benitez
     Erwan Barta
     Claudia Avina

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Josefine Schmitz

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brian Moxon

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Lisa Jenkins

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brian Moxon

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Daniela Garini
     Elisabetta Malerba

CLEAR CERTAINY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Helene Moreau
     Sylvie Viau

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Chuck Prenner

PTS/SP Course [ 33 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Maria Rech
     Kristina Keller
     Monique Davison
     Soren Mattson
     Maria Angela Faletti
     Angelo Zanini
     Thomas G. Barba
     Anna Barbas
     L. J. Struthers
     Aurel Thies
     Diane Cammarata
     Clint Anthony
     Monica Ferry
     Bonnie San Jule Wright
     Martty Lin
     Betsy Cramb
     Pete Fifer
     Gene Diveglia
     Gloria Slaughter
     Geni Smouse
     Isella Piccone
     Bill Shields,  Sr.
     Mike Cosentino
     Edith L. Richie
     Ariel Womble
     Catherine Laplantif
     Shachar Kal
     Damian Anderson
     Mollie M. Espinosa
     Marina Puggelli
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Sandra Mitchell
     George Seidler

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daniela Garini

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michael Cosentino

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michael Cosentino

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Steve Ferry
     Jill Hagan

-VOLUME 0 [ 22 ]  

     Caige Moore
     Adrian Bagnato
     Anna Barbas
     Thomas Keough
     Ricardo Torres
     Diana Petit
     Lisa Jenkins
     Nikki Basnight
     Maggie Pam
     Bill Gray
     Moris Lustgarten
     Dominique Turgeon
     Emme Messina
     Sharon Hawes
     Camilo Salinas
     Michael Jenne
     Angela Baiguini
     Stephen Brislane
     Michele Granges
     Stephen Brislane
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Eric Bello

-VOLUME 1 [ 3 ]  

     Alejandro Saldarriaga
     Charles van Breemen
     Ricardo Torres

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Saldarriaga

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Sharon Hawes

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Josefine Schmitz
     Sylvie Viau
     Eva Neikirk

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Edith Flores Ortiz
     Tamas Kiss
     Ingrid Petri
     Renato Buodo
     Charlie Forillo
     Brenda Lowry
     Miriam Jimpol
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Lori Jacoby
     Mary Rose Wright

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 35 ]  

     Peggy Wiley
     Bettina Koch
     Jason Regensburg
     Pedro Martin Moreno
     Sergio Habegger
     DeLon Wilson
     Rosalyn Spagnola
     Ronald Gilbert
     Marina Villarreal
     Amy Kathrein
     Rose James
     Brad Kugler
     Tom Vaughan
     Clara Lustgarten
     Adriana Scarpellini
     Laura Rodriguez
     Anthony Simpson
     Mischa Rice
     Daniela Marcomini
     Marion Thies
     James R. Howat
     Marcos Dana
     Lynn Irons
     Brooke Jones
     Mogens Troelsen
     Shirly Turney
     Betty Colaianni
     Charlie Forillo
     Max Cairoli
     Tyren Seymour
     Chiara Staples
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Randy Hock
     Stephen Brislane
     Steven J. Perrin

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Grant W. Erfert
     Cosimo Sherman

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Angelika Zimmermann
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Gisella Mage

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Natalie Kieker
     Renato Buodo

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Helene Moreau

EXECUTIVE STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Ursula Weinberger

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Judy Hugh

STAFF STATUS II [ 1 ]  

     Nick Bylsma

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lisi Scheuer

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Maureen Nolan

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ian Regan

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Thierry Brouzet
     Katie Chamberlain

MISSION HOLDER MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: