The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 130 [circa July 2000 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 130


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 130 [ circa July 2000 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
604 completions
432 individuals
136 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 130 [ circa July 2000 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 2 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Steve Palmer
     Stephanie K. Bennett

OBJECTIVES AUDITING [ 11 ]  

     Luke Byrnes
     Chrystelle Froissac
     Anat Ezra
     Marcy Sanders
     Liz Van Der Merve
     Kandice Acton
     Jennifer Cooper
     Sarah Jarrell
     Stephanie K. Bennett
     Cody Moore
     Edith Schranz

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Tamara Bronnimann
     John Lindman
     Paige Long
     Chrystelle Froissac
     Chris Kaminski
     Robbie Epstein
     Anat Ezra
     Alex Tinoco
     Philippe Aguet
     Tessa Norman
     Luke Byrnes
     Jennifer Cooper
     Nicky Baker
     Andrea Brancati

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 9 ]  

     Iris Sandmann
     Tal Ezra
     Gabriela Alongi
     Sylvie Viau
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Joe Vangieri
     Amy Alcala
     Jodi Safirstein
     Anat Ezra

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Aron Standish
     Pamela Glasse
     Lisa Jenkins

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Jozsef Havran
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Alex Tinoco

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Marlene Cabenda
     Tammy Wilimek

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Dan Glasse
     Lisi Scheuer

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Blanca Brouzet

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Meredith Finley

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Sara Downey

STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kim Heckler
     Bill Feeley
     Dan Rodeghero
     Lee Ann Cabral
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Maricela Perry

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Tracey A. Walsh
     Kim Heckler
     Bill Feeley
     Dan Rodeghero
     Lee Ann Cabral
     Vincent Galler

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 11 ]  

     Sarah Malnati
     Bente Crabtree
     Letizia Ferrari
     Jon Heneghan
     Marlene Coates
     Dina Guergawi
     Alina Bartell
     Jorge Correa
     Chris Smith
     John Henderson
     Hans Peter Jeschke

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Laura K. Thompson
     Maru Martin-Moreno
     Jenna Elfman

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Tina Perleberg
     Daniela Garini
     John Lindman
     Greg Winteregg
     Kyra Jorgensen
     Ed Clark
     Bill Feeley
     Jenna Elfman
     David Petersen
     Bill Baggett
     Dennis Romeiser

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 2 ]  

     Ido Fischler
     Jenna Elfman

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 3 ]  

     Jane Goransson
     Charles W. Martin
     Sara Downey

NEW OT I [ 6 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Bobbi Woods
     Philippe Lambert
     Mary Thompson
     Neil Woods
     Jane Goransson
     Charles W. Martin

OT II [ 3 ]  

     Janet Platinsky
     Bobbi Woods
     Philippe Lambert

OT III [ 3 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn
     Diane Lane
     Ann Urbanek

NEW OT IV [ 5 ]  

     Donna Miller
     Ingrid Collewijn
     France Carpentier
     Luis Colon
     Diane Lane

NEW OT V [ 5 ]  

     Laura Cross
     Tammy Terrenzi
     Donna Miller
     Arnaldo Piacentini
     Catherine Chavanne

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Franca Piccamiglio
     Wendy Hechtman
     Cornelia Gillitzer
     Simone Lorenzen
     Pat Balvin
     Eva Andersson
     Hakan Wahlgren
     Greg Kreuger
     Andrea Doven
     Art Neumann
     Corinne Haff
     Luciano Pietrobuoni

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 17 ]  

     Patricia Riemer
     Chris Gerson
     Hannelore Ulbricht
     James Hochschwender
     Bobby Johnson
     Irma Rothfuss
     Tom Wright
     Melinda Leonhardt
     Suzanne Hall
     Gunter Leonhardt
     Nadine Rochel
     Sandy Breitling
     Dave Worthen
     Joaquin Salcido
     Eddie King
     Liz King
     Tony De Phillips

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 12 ]  

     Sandy Raymond
     Connie Yellowmoon Harris
     John T. Hansen
     Eric Reinertsen
     Sylvaine Faust
     Jeff Pomerantz
     John Chambers
     Hugo Canton
     Clara Franschetti
     Chris Gerson
     Rosser Cole
     Dick Eastin

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Salvatore Catania
     Mike Menkhaus
     Roger Van Loocke
     Bob Rich
     John Boel
     Danald G. Bowes
     Joss Van De Ven
     Philippe Coriou
     Jim Marrash
     Brad Kamph
     Louis F. Gonzales
     Kelly Yaegermann
     Jim Mathers

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Nadyne Nickels
     Judy Hugh
     Dennis Romeiser

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Robyn Mason
     Dennis Romeiser
     Judy Hugh

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 12 ]  

     Gwenaelle Reccobene
     Muriel Coriou
     Oliver Giese
     Muriel Corian
     Dahli Bahat
     John Reisert
     Timothy King
     Louis F. Gonzales
     Joseph Kerner
     Ron Chacon
     Hans van Ettinger
     Geoff Taft

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC [ 4 ]  

     Jean Hornnes
     Mary Ann Chait
     Geoff A. Taft
     Hans van Ettinger

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC [ 6 ]  

     Jeff Spina
     David L. Miller
     Lewis Steinman
     Chris Gerson
     Judy Reed
     Walter Neuschitzer

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN ARTIST LIST [ 2 ]  

     Daniel Ichbiah
     Geoff A. Taft

ASTHMA/-ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Andrea Biancati

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Dean Rilling
     Maria Robb
     Kathy Brantham
     Marcy Sanders
     Kim Heckler
     Francois Parmentier
     Lesley Koenig
     Ruth M. Russell
     Dawn Peters
     Bill Baggett
     Vincent Galler
     Bret Good
     Ingrid Schifer

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Patrick Dunaway

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]  

     David Petersen
     Jason Dohring

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Helene Moreau

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 5 ]  

     Barb De Stateno
     Francois Parmentier
     Lesley Koenig
     Erika Christensen
     William Nicoletto

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     David Petersen
     Ken Risley

INT RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Maripy Del Francia

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Cody Moore
     Kim Heckler

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Rodrigo Moran
     Rachel Kirsh
     Rita Feltrin
     Lee Ann Cabral
     Scott Scharf

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 6 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn
     Rick Argall
     Al Born
     Jenna Elfman
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Rick Argall

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anna Coccada
     Evi Krehnyay
     Gonzalo Betes

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Antonio Rivera
     Alan Urquhart

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Olivia Khatchi
     Brent Urban
     Helen Henry
     Wade Henry
     Adrianne Miller
     Romy Rebecca Ron
     Jessica Beattie
     Etam Godesh
     Nhandi Gore
     Nancy Relkin
     Chuck Prenner
     Fernando Contreras

PERSONAL VALUES AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Adrian Rios

SCIENTOLOGY HANDBOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Joe Dagher
     Ron Dell

DYNAMICS OF MONEY [ 1 ]  

     Ben Shulman

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Patricia Gore

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert Rocha

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Coral Hu

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 1 ]  

     Christopher Kjeldsen

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 7 ]  

     Kirstan Fuller
     Charlie Hakola
     Crystal Woodbury
     Sumi Tanaka
     Donna Parolini
     Patricia Gore
     Patricia Zrihen K.

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Coral Hu
     Donna J. Pesch
     Charlie Hakola
     Madeleine Deitz
     Crystal Woodbury

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rafael Rodriguez
     Claudio Coppoli

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jonathan Amitzur
     Hilde Fuchsbichler-Bschorr
     Kelley Jackson
     Pat Wagner
     Tessa Norman
     Cedar Rosenfield

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Steve Brackett
     Alva Madan
     Robin Gray
     Joanne Kleiderman
     Paula Paiewonsky
     Scott Snow

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luke Byrnes
     Kandice Acton

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Doyle Mills
     Alka Madan

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Cara Folk
     Tina Bergstedt
     Angelika Zimmermann

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Amy Kathrein
     Nuriel Roquebrun
     Genevieve Recalde
     Lea Marcus
     Robyn Mason
     Emma Messina

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Jim Lee
     Faye Butcher
     Nathalie Kieker
     Danielle Carlson
     Helene Moreau
     Norbert Francoise
     Cody Moore
     Tina Bergstedt

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Patrice DiMartino
     Brendan Bryan

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Antje Wernicke
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Jim Lee
     Faye Butcher
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Nathalie Kieker
     Danielle Carlson
     Helene Moreau
     Norbert Francois

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Greg Tweedie
     Bruce Ullbran
     Ginette Leclerc
     Paolo Coccoda
     Marisa Ortu
     Dale Roberson
     Takahiro Kusagai
     Christopher Carter
     Shon Knobbs
     Piero Maggini
     Aron Standish
     Andrea Manseau
     Maggie Pam
     Kathy Norton
     Pam Kraft
     Alejandra Mendoza
     Desire Verges Mendez
     Jeff L. Schaffner
     Petra Schieleit

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Cara Falk
     Yvette Metoyer
     Faye Butcher
     Cody Moore
     Miriam Jimpol
     Alex Todd

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Tina Bergestedt
     Muriel Roquebrun

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Annette Porner
     Debbie Wheeler
     Greg Tweedie
     Kaye Champagne
     Letizia Ferrari
     Alon Bar
     Marissa Ortu
     Jonny Stahl
     Chris Carter
     Piero Maggini
     Andrea Manseau
     Shon-Michelle Knobbs
     Aron Standish
     Maggie Pam
     Kathy Norton
     Judit Zsigovics

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Kate Sweet
     Hane Hasic
     Eyra Fernandez
     Itqan Farouqi
     Renato Buodo

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Evelyn Schulz
     Shelley Hockett
     Dominika Vente
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Cathy Grist
     Adrian Bagnato
     Tom Leach
     Barbara Lil Linson
     Marie-Louise Nicolas
     Anna Barbas
     Francesca Quattrina
     Dan Brown
     Bill Gray
     Pamela L. Glasse

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]  

     Libby MacPherson
     Gundel Crone
     Francisco Estevan
     Sarah Jarrell
     Chris Zea
     Judit Miklan
     J. Yolanda Kirchbach

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tom Ku

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Libby MacPherson
     Francois Crepeau
     Sarah Jarrell
     Francisco Estevan

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tom Ku

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Carmen Veiga

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Beachey

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]  

     Suzy Finn
     Danielle Carlson
     Cody Moore
     Angelika Zimmermann
     Licinia Hernandez M.
     Tina Bergstedt
     Alex Todd

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Cody Moore
     Tina Bergstedt
     Angelika Zimmermann
     Gloria Cruz
     Licinia Hernandez M.
     Alex Todd

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Josefine Schmitz
     Iris Sandmann
     Alicia Tinoco
     Rick Rosas
     Rachel Kirsh
     Robert S. Barron

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Antje Wernicke
     Lisi Scheuer
     Emilio Paton
     Monique Watts
     Alicia Tinoco

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Alex Tinoco

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Antje Wernicke

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Gabriela Alongi

-LEVEL A [ 5 ]  

     Karen Plumridge
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Shelley Hockett
     Tammy Wilimek
     Tom Supergan

-LEVEL B [ 4 ]  

     Rosemary Langella
     Moira O'Brien
     Sonia Routhier
     Tracey A. Walsh

-LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Moira O'Brien

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Rosemary Langella

-LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Misa Shishido
     Kathy Feshbach
     Hemda Ginzburg

-LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Misa Shishido

-LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Misa Shishido
     Douglas Joyce

-LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     John L. Taylor
     Misa Shishido

-LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     John L. Taylor

-LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     John L. Taylor

-LEVEL K [ 3 ]  

     Annie Hudson
     Peter Thompson
     John L. Taylor

-LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Gertraud Perry

-LEVEL L CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan

-LEVEL M [ 9 ]  

     Tyron Gopie
     Buzz Newman
     Rod Jones
     Don Richardson
     Edith Schranz
     Igor Cvekovic
     Wayne Peachey
     Matthew Petit
     Tim O'Sullivan

-LEVEL N [ 8 ]  

     Buzz Newman
     Robert Springall
     Rod Jones
     Don Richardson
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Igor Cvetcovic
     Tyron Gopie
     Edith Schranz

-LEVEL N CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Beth Meier

-LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Greg Moore

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Shirley Wartski

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Diana Petit

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jim Lee

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yvette Metoyer

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jim Lee

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Erwan Barta

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Erwan Barta

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Roberto Benitez
     Gundel Crone
     Richard Beverley
     Miriam Jimpol
     Julia Passioura
     Cathy Grist
     Tamara Bronnimann

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Lisi Scheuer
     Cathy Grist
     Julia Passioura
     Richard Beverley

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Laura Tarragoni

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Daniela Garini
     Norbert Francois
     Lisa Jenkins

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natalie Kieker

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Daniela Garini
     Norbert Francois

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Redento Roggeri

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Michel Dambrin
     Mario Gatti

PTS/SP Course [ 20 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Bodhi Elfman
     Peggy Cote
     Midge Hunt
     Jason Mesmer
     Jennifer Bradham
     Hugo Columbia
     Renato Masotti
     Angie Losito
     Patricia Ramirez
     Tom Vaughan
     Diane Lichtensteiger
     Masahiro Hayashi
     Cynthia Horton
     Ben Francis
     Loral Nahas
     Sharon Haines
     Tom Buchanan
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Chris Wenlock
     M. Ann Newkirk

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Joseph A. Schumacher
     Ines Luzuriaga

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jozsef Havran
     Norbert Francois

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jozsef Havran

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alla Rogach
     Yvette Metoyer

-VOLUME 0 [ 25 ]  

     Walter Huber
     Cora Folk
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Tessa Norman
     Helene Moreau
     Shelley Hockett
     Monica Creglia
     Lisi Scheuer
     Nathalie Kieker
     Blanca Brouzet
     Edith Flores Ortiz
     Marorin Uchida
     Soren Mattson
     Evelyn Schulz
     Josefine Schmitz
     Christophe E. Brouzet
     Dominika Vente
     Mischa Rice
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Antje Wernicke
     Tom Leach
     Andrew D. Coates
     Krisztina Imre
     Marie-Louise Nicolas
     Francesca Quattrina

-VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Saldarriaga

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Chris Thorne

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cosimo Sherman

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Janice James
     Maxime Nicolle
     Andy Porter
     Daniel Flores Marques
     Jacobo Levy
     Coral Hu
     Isaac Rodriguez

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Martha Lora
     Tom Large
     Kristine Marquardt
     Andy Porter
     Ricardo Torres
     Kevin Tighe
     Silvia Lombardi Soukharev
     Jacobo Levy
     Lisa Tighe
     Gonzalo Betes
     Francesco Zanini
     Wolfgang Vente
     Alejandra Mendoza
     Diane Phillips
     Richard Trela
     Todd Kugler
     Thomas G. Barba
     Bill Chandler

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Walter Huber
     Dovid Bowen

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Helene Moreau
     Tina E. Bergstedt

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Margaret Seabloom

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]  

     James Heer
     Mabel Quijas

CRAMMING OFFICER HAT [ 1 ]  

     Maureen Nolan

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Child Anderson
     Child Kerr
     Child Kerr
     Child Gill



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: