The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 129 [circa May 2000 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 129


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 129 [ circa May 2000 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
847 completions
605 individuals
150 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 129 [ circa May 2000 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Antoni Louw
     Najla Maatouk
     Richard Beverly
     Chris Kline
     Matthew Zimmer
     Kristine Marquardt
     Francois Crepeau
     Alejandra Mendoza
     Steve Brackett
     Marwan Houssami

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Anthony Simpson
     Chris Miller
     Debbie Rineer
     David S. Hutt
     Tyler Pirak
     Claudia Avina
     Penny Keaton
     Joe D'Acquisto

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Jo Kicker
     Najla Maatouk
     Shaun Kirk
     Nancy Calkins
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Kevin Moran
     Maureen Eurell

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     John Rigg
     Tammy Wilimek
     Bonnie Gironella
     Kyta Jorgensen

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Tammy Wilimek
     John Rigg

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Bill Cooper

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Corey Wilcock
     Bill Cooper
     Debra Palmer

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 1 ]  

     Kathleen Babcock

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 1 ]  

     Kathleen Babcock

STATE OF CLEAR [ 7 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Ron Greif
     Nancie L. Ploechl
     Chris Miller
     Sumi Tanaka
     Garth Fudens
     Philippe Lambert
     Paul Silovsky

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Nancie J. Ploechl
     Mike Menkhaus
     Chris Miller
     Sumi Tanaka
     Paul Silovsky
     Ron Greif
     Leonor Walker
     Sumi Tanaka

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 8 ]  

     Kathy Zwers
     John Lindman
     Sue Anderson
     Yariv Gilboa
     Brenda Hubert
     Tom Barba
     John L. Gludovatz
     John Haseney

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kim Bright Cassano
     Pierre Cournoyer

OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]  

     Jim Mathers
     Jeannette Holenstein
     Margene Zimmer
     Mike Menkhaus
     ThomasG. Barba
     Luisa Locatelli
     Shaun Kirk
     Leo J. McCormick
     Bill Kingery

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 3 ]  

     Sonia Rodriguez
     Margene Zimmer
     Thomas Barba

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 2 ]  

     Alicia Suarez
     Philippe Lambert

OT I [ 1 ]  ( OT I - learn more ) 

     Janet Platinsky

OT II [ 1 ]  

     Noelia Villarreal

OT III [ 1 ]  

     France Carpentier

OT IV [ 5 ]  

     Mark Hebert
     Della Matievich
     Arnaldo Piacentino
     Mary Ann King
     Ronit Gilboa

OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jean-Marc Bisch

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 10 ]  

     John R. O'Neal
     Margaret Neal
     Derek Jettmar
     Viviane Agami
     Ron Lewis
     Dave Kline
     David Wilson
     Sherry Ahola
     Robert Ahola
     Dennis Dubin

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 5 ]  

     Roland Stahl
     Derek Jettmar
     Riccardo Rosso
     Barry W. Critzer
     Janet Hollander

L11 [ 10 ]  

     Aviva Ezra
     Achim Bartsch
     Roy Brock
     Peg Bogema
     Jo Keiker
     Kris Forsgren
     Fabiola Perez de Olalde
     Jennifer Annoki-Chan
     Zoltan Nagy
     David Eisenstark

L10 [ 4 ]  

     Jeannette Holenstein
     Karin Lange
     Robin Mason
     Nils. F. Sandstrom

L12 [ 2 ]  

     Quailynn McDaniel
     Gerald J. Regni, Jr.

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 8 ]  

     Mark Hebert
     Thomas G. Barba
     Shaun Kirk
     Jose Olalde
     Leo J. McCormick
     Piers Springthorpe
     Jon Van De Ven
     Mary Ann Chait

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC [ 1 ]  

     Catherine Douady

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Kathleen Kilkelly

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Ken Karger
     Keller Cheng
     Penny Keaton
     Jurgen Jeurink

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Maria Robb

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Megan Asher
     Sylvie Viau

INT RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Vein Chen
     Barbara Womack

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Dianne Einhorn
     Jari Taimela
     Caige Moore
     Susan Rice
     Emilio Paton
     Nathalie Kieker
     Dan Rodeghero
     Tom Burton

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 1 ]  

     Natasha Szmidt

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Coral Hu
     Angie Velasco
     Angelina Fajer
     David Gonzalez
     Alejandra Cortes
     Masashi Sekino
     Alejandra Cortes
     Fiorella Burchi
     Paola Coccoda
     Vein Chen
     Martina Fois
     Dora Stella Varga
     Mario Villareal

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 11 ]  

     Kristine Fifer
     Logan Vargas
     Georgie Flores
     Bob MacFadden
     Edward Piper
     Walter Piper
     Claudia Armas
     Tessa Besio
     Milva Umano
     Alessandro Franzoso
     Angelina Fajer

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Mella Ottensteiner
     Xenia Wilson
     Pam Sigal
     Walter Piper
     Edward Piper
     Valery Kokoura
     Scott Wilson
     Calvin Wilson
     Lori M. Good
     Bret Good
     Kristine Fifer
     Tom Wright
     Bonnie S. Wright
     Maureen Auclair
     Mary Beth Nuckols
     John Nuckols
     James Saunderson
     Shahab Emrani
     Jim Warren
     Loren Westenberger
     Gloria Acevedo
     Sabrina Kline
     Jeremy Phillips
     Toni Bray
     Elizabeth Safra
     Anat Ezra
     Tal Ezra

PERSONAL VALUES AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Anat Ezra
     Sam Kretchmar
     Savana Kretchmar
     Tony Poole
     Atsushi Nakamura
     Loren Westenberger
     Russ De Witt

SCIENTOLOGY HANDBOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Diego Campos
     Mary Ann Moore
     Margaret Seabloom
     Clark Seabloom
     Irma Jeanis
     Marian Brigati

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Peter N. Croker
     Sumi Tanaka

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kelly Kirtley
     Sumi Tanaka
     Ben Shulman

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Edwin Bickel
     Rafael Ignacio Miranda

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Kristine Fifer
     Ari Agami
     Allan Agami
     Daniel Agami
     Ivano Mariani
     Tony Poole
     Elizabeth Safra
     Matthew Zimmer

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tal Ezra
     Peter Croker

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Kelly Kirtley
     Anat Ezra
     Loren Westenberger
     Sumi Tanaka
     Vein Chen

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kristine Fifer
     Felix Lange
     Loren Westenberger

HOW TO BE A SUCCESSFUL PARENT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Loren Westenberger

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Federico Saldarriaga
     Peter Croker
     Jeremy Phillips
     Tony Poole
     Diana Hammer

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natasha Szmidt

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 18 ]  

     Erik Runow
     Steve Szmidt
     Luke Byrnes
     Mark Kloss
     Jonny Jaconello
     Davidson Jaconello
     Andrea Siebert
     Roy Barre
     Denis St. Louis
     David Wagner
     Caroline Hamilton
     Andra DeCarlo
     Vicki Gailzaid
     Clem Agami
     Matt Lannom
     Donna Pesch
     Coral Hu
     Alanna Reaiche

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDTIOR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Kara  Karnovsky
     Alberto Calderon
     Mark DeEulio
     Jason Lamb
     Gaspar Kolozs
     Ian Anderson
     Collen Wilhite
     Erik Runow
     Monica Gerry
     Dianne C. Einhorn
     Lily Agami
     Maura Pesch
     Coral Hu

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Jason Lamb
     Mayer Dana
     Nadia Grabi
     Sara Krawez
     Boud van Rompay
     Grant W. Erfert
     Cassandra-Lorien Goldfluss
     Kevin Leah
     Keri Lee
     Ian Kelaart
     Daniel Flores Marques

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Sol Spencer
     Azurelynn Panek
     Doria Schneider
     Jeremy Phillips
     Leta Baxter
     Lana Fitzgerald
     Adriano Minacci
     Creed Pearson
     Daniel Flores Marques
     Leonel Alejandre-Marques
     Marwan Houssami
     Matthew Epstein
     Boud van Rompay
     Frederique Bisch
     Patricia Ramirez
     Brett Moore
     Lee Ann Cabral
     Bennie Godschalk
     Antonieta Villareal
     Jennifer St. George

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Johanna Erdtmann
     Lisa Jeter
     Paula Cadman
     Molly Missonis
     Paolo Coccoda
     Kay Champagne
     Aurel Thies
     Gottfried Lange
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Judy Weigand
     Wendy Lannoge
     Chuck Prenner
     Jill Reckis
     Tina Turbin
     Claudia Caspary
     Jim Spina
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Paul Nelson

METHOD ONE CO AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Claudia Avina
     Anthony Simpson

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Anthony Simpson
     Jenna South

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Katie Feeley
     Maria C.B. De Umano
     Juan Ruben Umano

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kristina Keller
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Federico Obrador Gil
     Richard Almstead

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Matt Rodeghero
     Antje Wernicke
     Brendan Bryan
     Jeff Kittinger
     Andrew D. Coates
     Andrea Manseau
     Clint Anthony

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Michael Jenne
     Kristina Keller
     Antje Wernicke

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Pam Kraft
     Marc Alain
     Nikki Basnight
     Michael Jenne
     Antje Wernicke
     Andrea Manseau
     Damian Anderson

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Kristina Keller
     Angie Velasco
     Anne Delpeux
     Sylvie Viau
     Antje Wernicke
     Yi-Ru Chen

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Mischa Rice
     Ricardo Torres
     Sharon Hawes
     Sandra Montenegro
     Roland Lavallee
     Helmut Nedved
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Jonny Stahl
     Carolina Vallejo
     Krisztina Imre
     Debbie Wheeler
     Annette Pomer
     Justin Ford
     Greg Tweedle

PRO TR'S DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sally Taufer
     Nancy Vazquez C.
     Nuria Suriol

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Brandon Woo
     Kristina Keller
     Gaby Parent
     Anne Delpeux
     Lena Barz
     Yi- Ru Chen

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Jose de la Rubia
     Clint Bezeau
     Ed Cramb
     Shelley Hockett
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Mischa Rice Sharon Hawes
     Ricardo Torres
     Paulette Layton
     Helmut Nedved Roland Lavallee
     Dominique Turgeon
     Aurel Thies
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Sumi Tanaka
     Carolina Vallejo
     Kristina Imre
     Markus Wittwer

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Abby Juneau
     Angie Janu
     Andriana Scarpellini
     Miriam Jimpol
     Francisco Estevan
     Stacy Anchia

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Arturo Herrera T.
     Richard Beverley
     Buzz Newman
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Greg Smith
     Sarah Jarrell
     Mar-Andre Sequin
     Gundel Crone
     Bob Anderson
     Michal Ben-Evgi
     Francois Crepeau
     Danielle Carlson
     Erwan Barth
     Martina Fois
     Libby MacPherson
     Marorin Uchida
     Tina Bergstedt
     Kristan Fuller
     Roberto Benitez
     Karen Plumridge
     Mario Gatti
     Tom Ku
     Judit Miklan
     Lori Daniells

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Lloyd Wasson
     Monique Watts
     William J. Kim
     Masahiro Hayashi
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Angelika Zimmermann
     Nikolay Torko
     Jorge Celaya Cortes
     Aviva Ezra

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Richard Beverley
     Tina Bergsted

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 13 ]  

     Paola Sanz
     Licinia Hernandez
     Monique Watts
     Cody Moore
     Loyd Wasson
     Alejandra Barraza
     William J. Kim
     Alex Todd
     Angelika Zimmermann
     Moira O'Brien
     Masahiro Hayashi
     Nikolay Torko
     Tina Bergstedt

LEVEL 1 AUDTIOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Richard Beverley

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 13 ]  

     Diane Fifer
     Paolo Tucci
     Alejandra Guzman
     Sergio Habegger
     Monique Watts
     Licinia Hernandez M.
     Cody Moore
     Loyd Wasson
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Danielle Carlson
     Dan Sherman
     Angelika Zimmermann
     William Kim

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Beverley

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]  

     Kristina Keller
     Celina Barrientos
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Gloria Cruz
     Monique Watts
     Suzy Finn

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 4 ]  

     Scott Chaplin
     Kristina Keller
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Cara Jean Falk

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Federico Obrador

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Alex Tinoco
     Page Wright
     Lisi Scheuer
     Robin Didear
     Emilio Paton

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDTIOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tammy Wilimek
     Alex Tinoco

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Gabriela Alongi
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Giuseppe Siesto

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR [ 2 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Sylvie Viau

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Dimitri Passerchnik

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Kicker

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sylvie Viau

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

LEVEL A [ 8 ]  

     Judy Rosenbaum
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Misa Shishido
     Monique Davison
     Rosemary Langella
     Sonia Routhier
     Moria O'Brien
     Raffaella Khatchi

LEVEL A CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Clara Lustgarten

LEVEL B [ 5 ]  

     John L. Taylor
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Misa Shishido
     Douglas Joyce
     Monique Davison

LEVEL B CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gundel Crone

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     John L. Taylor
     Misa Shishido
     Douglas Joyce

LEVEL D [ 6 ]  

     Annie Hudson
     Pam Angus
     Hemda Ginzburg
     John L. Taylor
     Misa Shishido
     Douglas Joyce

LEVEL D CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ronit Charny
     Cindy Feshbach

LEVEL E [ 5 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     Annie Hudson
     John L. Taylor
     Douglas Joyce
     Sarit Kimchi

LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Peter Thompson
     Annie Hudson
     John L. Taylor

LEVEL G [ 5 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Annie Hudson
     Peter Thompson
     John L. Taylor
     Debbie Ullman

LEVEL G CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Walter Visconti

LEVEL H [ 6 ]  

     Dan Richardson
     Rod Jones
     Wayne Peachey
     Annie Hudson
     Peter Thompson
     Walter Visconti

LEVEL H CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Igor Cvetkovic

LEVEL I [ 8 ]  

     Cat Fox
     Edith Schranz
     Tyrone Gopie
     Rod Jones
     Dan Richardson
     Wayne Peachey
     Annie Hudson
     Peter Thompson

LEVEL J [ 13 ]  

     Robert Springall
     Ester Reed
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Lisa Tighe
     Cat Fox
     Tyrone Gopie
     Edith Schranz
     Rod Jones
     Gertraud Perry
     Dan Richardson
     Bob Kaye
     Wayne Peachey
     Annie Hudson

LEVEL K [ 12 ]  

     Dan Glasse
     Robert Springall
     Ester Reed
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Cat Fox
     Tyrone Gopie
     Rod Jones
     Edith Schranz
     Buzz Newman
     Dan Richardson
     Gertraud Perry
     Wayne Perry

LEVEL L [ 11 ]  

     Dan Glasse
     Ester Reed
     Cat Fox
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Robert Springall
     Tyrone Gopie
     Buzz Newman
     Rod Jones
     Dan Richardson
     Matthew Petit
     Edith Schranz

LEVEL L CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Irit Pillo

LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Mollie Espinosa
     Cat Fox Ester Reed
     Dan Glasse
     Robert Springall
     Bernardo Groenewold

LEVEL M CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach

LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Irene Dirmann
     Millie Espinosa
     Cat Fox
     Ester Reed
     Dan Glasse

LEVEL N CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Celia Patrick
     Janice James
     Bob Anderson

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Shirley Wartski

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Robert S. Barron
     Margina Esterman
     Yvette Metoyer
     Gayle Smith
     Jim Lee
     Emil Kauer
     Rolf Gross
     Diana Petit

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Gayle R. Smith

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Margina Esterman

HUBBARD ADVANCED COURSES SPECIALIST COURSE (CLASS IX) [ 1 ]  

     Ludwig Schudt

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Charlie Hobbs

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gundel Crone

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Maureen Nolan
     Lucas Metoyer
     Lisi Scheuer
     Janice James

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Lena Barz
     Maureen Nolan
     Vilma Suscal
     Angie Velasco

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY SEC CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Max Minkoff
     Norbert Francois
     Nathalie Kicker
     Maria Breyer
     Elizabeth Malerba

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY SEC CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ludwig Schudt

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ludwig Schudt

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Helene Moreau

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Isaac Rodriguez
     Masa Yamashita

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Isaac Rodriguez

PTS/SP Course [ 54 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Elide Nardo
     Clara Di Maio
     Randy Hock
     Alejandra Mendoza
     Stephen Brislane
     Dan Curtis
     DeLon Wilson
     Lee Ann Cabral
     Leni Betes
     Herman Bustos
     Jason Lamb
     Ingrid Petri
     Michael Drazkowski
     Mary D. Ford
     Terry Slade
     Lyra A. Byrd
     Denis St. Louis
     Ray Cassano
     David A. Wagner
     Crystal Lauren Woodbury
     Christophe Pereira
     Fausto Tedde
     Francesca Quattrina
     Jim Fahs
     Diane Cammarata
     Cathy Grist
     Rosemarie Freihoff
     Valorie Shillington
     Grant W. Erfert
     Tony Fantilli
     Dimas Aguayo
     Mary Martin-Moreno
     Shirley Mitchell
     Jacinto Castellano
     Walter Huber
     Chris Thorne
     Marlo Kimmel
     Lloyd B. Austin
     Carol Craig
     Claus Heinmann
     Diana Sandrin
     Bill Cooper
     Viviane Agami
     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Patti Thompson
     Lisa Germano
     Jane Goransson
     Susan Flanagan
     H. John Rich
     Jose D. Villarreal
     Uta Rentsch
     Simon Vale
     Raquel Hetzel
     Jeanne Powers

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chadwick Ian Bumpers
     Jozsef Havran

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Larry E. McDonald
     Wolfgang Vente
     Gisela Metzner
     Maureen Nolan
     John Fudge
     Michelle Blankenship

VOLUME 0 [ 49 ]  

     Tammy Willmek
     Roland Vavallee
     Jason Lamb
     Brandon Woo
     Genevieve Recalde
     Sachiko Sakuray
     Lucas Metoyer
     Roberto Benitez
     Karen Alarcon
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Cris Carter
     Rick Rosas
     Nuria Suriol
     France Mulkey
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Scott Chaplin
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Linda Clarke
     Claudia Avina
     Markus Wittwer
     Dessire Verges Mendez
     Rosemary Langella
     Norbert Francois
     Melanie Lake
     Austin Beilhart
     Dale Roberson
     Nicolas Vidril
     Margie Valle
     Clara DiMaio
     Kristina Keller
     Richard Beverley
     Chris Thorne
     Anthony   Simpson
     Ana C. Groenewold
     Alejandro Saldarriaga
     Clem Agami
     Piero Maggini
     Sarah Jarrell
     Andrea Haug McDaniel
     Raffaele de Meo
     Cosimo Sherman
     Erwan Barta
     Michael Phillips
     Daniel Flores Marques
     Yi- Ru Chen
     Paola Coccoda
     Miriam Jimpol
     Francois Crepeau
     Anne Bogomano

VOLUME 4 [ 3 ]  

     Kim Mather
     David S. Hutt
     Wolfgang Vente

VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Charlie Forillo

BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jarrett Buys

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Tammy Wilimek
     Brandon Woo
     Sachiko  Sakurai
     Genevieve Recalde
     Laura Rodriguez
     Soren Mattson
     Adriana Scarpellini

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Trica Lycett
     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Philippe Lambert
     Magaly Gonzalez
     Ronit Charny
     Sue Anderson

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 51 ]  

     Bill Cooper
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Bonnie E. Paull
     Ellen Edmondson
     Greg Moore
     Jodi Safirstein
     Jaime Manzanera
     Dr. Deborah Springer
     Craig Burton
     Shirely Mitchell
     Elias Agami
     Christina Max Zea
     Joy Milford
     Cathy Kemmerin
     Nancy Dunham
     Gerald S. Levine
     Monica Ferry
     Patrick Clouden
     Minot Edwards
     Maria del Pilar Gonzalez M.
     Stephen W. Harris
     Derrick Htuek
     Nancy Newman
     Andrew Savas
     Hilton Bell
     Mar-Andre Seguin
     Benedicto Monroy
     Jorge Correa
     Jennifer Custer
     Luisa Locatelli
     Suzan Wilmhurst
     Bill Rooney
     Alejandra Mendoza
     Mario A. Hernandez Cruzado
     Claudia Bryan
     Ronald L. Pook
     Meir Ezra
     Nathalie Mage
     Redento Roggeri
     Jozef Havran
     Marie Theresa Biamonte
     Patricia A. Marks
     Patricia Wagner
     Mary Kahn
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Dru Jeanis
     John R. O'Neal
     Steve Bracket
     Chris Thorne
     Alicia Fuller
     Wayne Fuller

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Gaby Parent
     Kristina Keller
     Rick Rosas
     Anne Delpeux
     Genevieve Recalde
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Sylvie Viau
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Nuria Suriol
     Richard W. Almstead

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sally Taufer
     Betsey Cramb
     Maureen Nolan

STAFF STATUS  I [ 7 ]  

     Susan Buys
     Bill Hamline
     Francoise Lore
     Vein Chen
     Mark Villareal
     Cupie Pearson
     Marijke B. Qureshi

STAFF STATUS II [ 1 ]  

     Coral Hu

MANAGEMENT STATUS CHECKSHEET FOR EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 1 ]  

     Brendan Haggerty

MISSION HOLDER FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Oliver Hsuch

LRH PPRO HAT [ 1 ]  

     Kate Ryan

BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR MINI COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anthony Wu

PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Scott Chambers

PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Scott Chambers

EXTERIORIZATION AND THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ray Barton

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Steven Ferry

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Regan
     Vikky Regan

HUBBARD ART COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Max Mollmann

ADVANCED ORG REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ludwig Schudt



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: