The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 122 [circa March 1999 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 122


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 122 [ circa March 1999 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1615 completions
1079 individuals
148 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 122 [ circa March 1999 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Jonathan Tam
     Steve Brooks
     Bernardo D. Benigno
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Tessa Norman
     Bill Witter
     Stephanie Brownell
     Daniel Inns
     Sherry Schaedig
     Mike Coccavella
     David Vannier
     Robin Forde
     Max McCrink
     Joe Leach
     Francesca Pecoraro
     Gail Mahon
     Yolanda Pecoraro
     Brooke Jones
     Robyn Mason
     Wen-Chi Chiang
     Christopher J. Baranet
     Gary Kaufman
     Esperanza Velandia
     Mark Compton
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Guadalupe Banuelos
     Paul Koval

OBJECTIVES [ 50 ]  

     Matt Lannom
     Sean Wach
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Ryan Kimball
     Alexandra Svinos
     Steven Williams II
     Achim Bartsch
     Sanae Yoshida
     Scott Chichester
     Karen Schwarz
     Eric Gerber
     Alison Wilson
     Chris Cavanagh
     Ava Frick
     Jorge Rubiano
     Inge Geib
     Lisa Dietrich
     Sarbjit Sandhu
     Terry Lockhart
     Nathan Rowlands
     Russell Missonis
     Bernardo D. Benigno
     Carl Anderson
     Amnon Orpaz
     Wen-Chi Chiang
     Becky Langenfeld
     Diane Lane
     Lin Shih-Mei
     Jake Shearer
     Marty Goldstein
     Crystal Koel
     Brian O'Donnell
     Ausgin Beilhart
     Ruth Drye
     Hilde Fuchsbichler
     Dale A. Wahl
     Barbara Womack
     Nikki Basnight
     Michelle Gregory
     Dave Langley
     Sarah Douglass
     Scott Schmidt
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Steve Dotson
     Gary A. Kauffman
     Eva Oltvanyi
     Katha Manhajm
     Jerry Alred
     Gen Cournayer
     Jeff Milano

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 53 ]  

     Alain Mueller
     Belinda Joy Mason-Wiatt
     Donna Matlovsky
     Bill Parker
     Matt Lannom
     Fabrizio Leonelli
     Gino Buttiglieri
     Larry Bonifacio
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Stephen W. Williams II
     Hermann Frohwitter
     Laurie Evans
     Achim Bartsch
     Martha Lucia Lora
     Jorge Kinast
     Craig Burford
     Terry Lockhart
     Patrice Delpeux
     Anne Lindholm
     Lourdes-Marie Prophete
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Fabiola Tello Sandoval
     Brigitte Kramer
     Sonia Routhier
     Amnon Orpaz
     Toni Yonts
     Diane Lane
     John S. Welch
     Shuichi Katsuse
     Fabio Signorile
     John Cornely
     Bryan Parker
     Kirk Youngman
     John W. Soehl
     Inge Sieber
     Eric Ash
     Brian O'Donnell
     Monique Davison
     Ruth Drye
     Angelo Dainotti
     Jim Mathers
     Osamu Kano
     Dale A. Wahl
     Barbara Womack
     Michelle Gyorgy
     Hilde Fuchsbichler
     Jeff Evans
     Gary A. Kauffman
     Kim Moore
     Jerry Alred
     Melanie Fitzgerald
     George Jord
     Consuello Ruiz

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 29 ]  

     Licinia Hernandez M.
     Frank Vicino
     Abe Gershonowicz
     Natasha Springall
     Bryan A. Lipson
     Svein Olsen
     Hilary Heard
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Mariko Fukuda
     Anna Fliegerbauer
     Angie Reid
     Debbie Hurtado
     Piera Locatelli Ducoli
     Merry Alexander
     Sky-Lin
     Giovanni Ribisi
     John Cornely
     Ingrid Eccles
     John W. Soehl
     Sam Sanchez
     Sarah Tschupp
     Laura Tarragoni
     Gabriel Williams
     Alejandro M. Forni
     Richard W. Almstead
     Michelle Gyorgy
     Joel Anderson
     Kellie Gould
     Bob MacFadden

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 21 ]  

     Hans Klaus
     Michal Rovner
     Rose Chiang
     Pam Taylor
     Natasha Springall
     Jim Zwers
     Anna Fliegerbauer
     Fanny Amitzur
     Debbie Hurtado
     Abe Gershonowicz
     Laurel Jensen
     Lin Shih-Mei
     Ingrid Eccles
     Anne Lindholm
     Sue Chow
     John Cornely
     Sam Sanchez
     Michelle Gyorgy
     Blanca Brouzet
     Richard W. Almstead
     Becky Langenfeld

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 21 ]  

     Randy J. Rineer
     Hans Klaus
     Rose Chiang
     Mikkel Jorck
     Michelle McClain
     Matt Lannom
     Hiro Ikeda
     Vaughn X. Prost
     Ava Frick
     Michele Kenny
     Craig D. Burford
     Michal Rovner
     Marissa Jensen
     Lin Shih-Mei
     Fernando Macedo
     Ingrid Eccles
     Hector Cruzado C.
     Sue Chow
     Patty Caro
     Jerry Alred
     Laurel Jensen

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 19 ]  

     Myra Levin
     Silke Peens
     Bernard Crausaz
     Hans Klaus
     Pam Taylor
     Scott Salo
     Judy Born
     Heather Alker
     Laura Betterly
     Claudia Witte
     Rebecca Cusano
     Laura Clouden
     Ron Michalski
     Svein Olsen
     Rose Chiang
     Aviva Ezra
     Ingrid Eccles
     Walter Visconti
     Mikkel Jorck

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Hiromi Shoji
     Boris Podolsky
     Myra Levin
     Scott Salo
     Heather Alker
     Mukesh Modi
     Rebecca Cusano
     Laura Clouden
     Rose Chiang
     Martin Kiss,  Jr.
     Randy J. Rineer
     Svein Olsen
     J.D. Dinkins
     Ingrid Eccles

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 13 ]  

     Hiromi Shoji
     Boris Podolsky
     Myra Levin
     Scott Salo
     Heather Alker
     Mukesh Modi
     Rebecca Cusano
     Laura Clouden
     Randy J. Rineer
     David O'Donnell
     Martin Kiss,  Jr.
     Ingrid Eccles
     Bill Shanley

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     T.J. Leesley
     Lloyd R. Price

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 2 ]  

     Valerie Manago
     Leif Bottcher

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 2 ]  

     Valerie Manago
     Leif Bottcher

STATE OF CLEAR [ 29 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Christine L. McCormick
     Robert Collewijn
     Phillippe Sarrazin
     Julianne Boudreaux
     Bernard Crausaz
     Larry Bonifacio
     Daphna Fischler
     Kathy Clark
     Allen M. Katz
     Linda Leesley
     Brigitte Kramer
     Fernand Pelayo
     Paul S. Busch
     Jeanne Walsh
     Steve Friedman
     Bart J. Colangeli
     Valeria Paradiso
     Richard W. Andrews
     Laurie Beth Anspach
     Judy Born
     Lori Pisciottano
     Jeffrey Milano
     Bob McCarty
     Bob Richards
     Steven L. Gilliam
     Susan Kaminski
     Wolfgang P. Becker
     Dave Langley
     Scott Salo

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 33 ]  

     Christine L. McCormick
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Julianne Boudreaux
     Heidi Lopez
     Bernard Crausaz
     Steve Brooks
     Steve Honka
     Daphna Fischler
     Kathy Clark
     Allen M. Katz
     Linda Leesley
     Fernand Pelayo
     Paul S. Busch
     Jeanne Walsh
     Steve Friedman
     Bart J. Colangeli
     Tony Urbanek
     Leo Hamel
     Richard W. Andrews
     Valeria Paradiso
     Laurie Beth Anspach
     Lori Pisciottano
     Jeffrey Milano
     Bob McCarty
     Bob Richards
     Steven L. Gilliam
     Deb Schreib
     Susan Kaminski
     Wolfgang P. Becker
     Mary McCrink
     Steve Harvey
     Dave Langley
     Scott Salo

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 16 ]  

     Leif Bottcher
     Gaetano Cerchiar
     Kyra Jorgensen
     Roberto Baldi
     Gianfranco Fassi
     Natasha Gray
     Joose Hadley
     Lisa London-Levin
     Jim Gill
     Noelia Villarreal
     Valerie Manago
     Della Matievich
     Jacqueline Leray
     Frank Vicino
     Jennifer Wren Supak
     Kirk Burness

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Wolf Mayer
     Greg Tweedie

OT PREPARATIONS [ 31 ]  

     Della Matievich
     John L. Henderson,  Jr.
     Andrea Baggio
     Char Miller
     Mary Thompson
     Maria A. Bovolini
     Valerie Manago
     Paul Braadt
     Kim Podoll
     Fu Mei Mathers
     Wolf Mayer
     Scott J. Rhoads
     Ann M. Urbanek
     Jeff Lake
     Steve Friedman
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Diane Lane
     Tony Urbanek
     Lisa London-Levin
     France Carpentier
     Natasha Gray
     Lori Pisciottano
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Ken Karger
     Pat Fantilli
     Deb Schreib
     Martha Conway
     Yariv Gilboa
     Ingrig Collewijn
     Robert Collewijn
     Chet Eccles

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 15 ]  

     Helene Gentze
     Sandra Bottcher
     Sally Hasselbrook
     Judy Barber
     Leif Bottcher
     Catherine Tatsis
     Jim Gill
     Wolf Mayer
     Candace M. Zillweger
     France Carpentier
     Chet Eccles
     Natasha Gray
     Ann Urbanek
     Joose Hadley
     Valerie Manago

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 8 ]  

     Daphna Fischler
     Peggy Cote
     Sally Hasselbrook
     Cheryl Peterein
     Judy Barber
     Catherine Tatis
     Chet Eccles
     Candace M. Zillweger

NEW OT I [ 11 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Esa Lotito
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Tiziana Colombo
     George Bruce
     Holly Martin
     Gregory A. Page
     Verna B. Spina
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Ronit Gilboa
     Gregory Moore
     Sally Hasselbrook

OT II [ 8 ]  

     Esperanza Madero
     Bruno Perugini
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Tiziano Colombo
     George Bruce
     Holly Martin
     Esa Lotito
     Gregory Moore

OT III [ 5 ]  

     Cindi Bruce
     Mark Spina
     Colleen Hamel
     Tiziano Colombo
     Bruno Perugini

NEW OT IV [ 6 ]  

     Stan Albro
     Cindi Bruce
     Mark Spina
     Gianfranco Fassi
     Colleen Hamel
     Tiziano Colombo

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]  

     Renata Aiudi
     Ron Liuzza
     Phyllis Mack
     Piero Caccia
     Evi Vogel
     Martine de Garrigues
     Antje Weinberger

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 36 ]  

     Teresa Riccardi Atkinson
     Marco Viscardi
     Tiziano Mainini
     Joel Stevens
     Giovanni De Clementi
     Gil Schrock
     Lorene Fabos
     Karen Foster
     Craig Bader
     Al Keaton
     Tricia Lucette
     Michael Holstein
     Donald Fox
     Gianna Favalli
     Ines Park
     Lenore Zimmerman
     Marlo Kimmel
     Piero Caccia
     Chris Briceno
     Beverly Dossett
     Mike Dossett
     Lee Crosley
     Sakura Thompson
     Nadia DeBoni
     Cristina Bazzani
     Ray Miller
     Renata Aiudi
     Amy DeVoe
     Louis Da Re
     Anna Di Meo
     Peter Buch Jorgensen
     Piero Caccia
     Ruth Carey
     Bill Karnovsky
     Ciaran Ryan
     Donna Gail Wilcock

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 85 ]  

     Alberto Goffy
     Joan Hort
     Sandra Bottcher
     Sergio Calcinai
     Birgit Sperling
     Massimo Parrino
     Eva LeFevre
     Larry Puttermann
     Alain Chevrot
     Larry Bruning
     Michael McGahee
     Richard B. Royce
     Carol Thoburn
     Tatjana Stahl
     Lynne Pembroke
     Louis Peens
     Andy Seidler
     Tony Berka
     Rebecca Weiss
     Kieran O'Leary
     Torrey Spencer
     Miguel Arguello
     Bernadette Glenski
     Ralph Temps
     Larry Silver
     Lee Meekcoms
     Costanzo Robasto
     Betty Sugg
     Patricia Fraker
     Andreas Hermann
     Sarah Russo
     Karen Mesa
     Sandy Raymond
     Jill Methven
     Bill Shields,  Jr.
     Giovanna Ponchietti
     Jim Newman
     Lina Farca
     Thomas Elmiger
     Bob Pace
     Debbie Dobbe
     Eva Gramm
     Judy Willardson
     Richard Lore
     Gro Skov
     Joe Feshbach
     Barbara Oliver
     Dot Harvey
     Roland Ambuhl
     Robin Adair
     Melissa O'Hara
     Mary Lynn Wolff
     Nadina Garza
     Tony Walpert
     Bill Murphy
     Charles Siauciunas
     Per Ginge-Nielsen
     Georg Baillie
     Ivy Kimmich
     Susan Arnold
     Lynne Cooper
     Mary Chadder
     John Chadder
     Stewart Payne
     Pamela Martinez
     Ron Chisholm
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Lupina Lara
     Jim Rego
     Maria Ludovici
     Marie Marson
     Misa Shishido
     Irene Piotrowski
     Ron Noe
     Evan Malm
     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Uli Sommer
     Tony Samson
     Josef Riedler
     Konrad Matt
     Claudine Koch
     Gisela Metzner
     Rosalyn Spagnola
     John Spagnola
     Virgil Wilhite

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 81 ]  

     Judy Nagengast
     Jim Mangiamele
     Cedar Albert
     Deborah Hulthen
     Russell Salamon
     Guido Martini
     Robin Drimmer
     Jenny Wakley
     Gianfranco Adami
     Juraj Lipscher
     Hedi Matt
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Emil Kauer
     Ingrid Keller
     George Lander
     J. Brent McDaniel
     Jeff O'Mealy
     Colleen Peabody
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Pat Hoertling
     Wilfried Ulbricht
     Daniele Pozzebon
     Mario Lolli
     Margaret Supak
     Nancy Parodi
     Barbara Wiseman
     Sue McFarlane
     Birgit Sperling
     Enrique Espinosa
     Tova Wolff
     David Slaughter
     Livia Morone
     Sally Breaux Culloden
     Larry Hanson
     Ursula Kellman
     Forrest Dockery
     Ralph Adams
     Richard Beaty
     Alan Kellman
     Dennis McKenna
     Jose Luis Galicia
     Benny Wolff
     Stina Hans
     Beth Ludwig
     Stan Gerson
     Jan Klein
     Regina Ploner
     Bruce Wiseman
     Paula Paiewonsky
     Kathy Savas
     Mildred Moscona
     Rick Shaw
     Karen Morrissett
     Jacquelynn Meyers
     Astrid Neal
     Lynne Pembroke
     Massimo Parrino
     Charlotte Metzler
     Hakan Johnson
     Cindy Dangberg
     Housi Knecht
     Debra Miller
     Jill Methven
     Cathy Steiner
     Linda Drazkowski
     Bobbie Wilson
     Sharon Kloss
     Chris Estey
     Ted Hamlyn
     Dot Harvey
     Ron Fiandaca
     Cory Isaacson
     Cindy Feshbach
     Renata Blanco
     Sarah Russo
     Kathy Lund
     Lisa Johonnesson
     Bruce Flattery
     Betty Sugg
     Larry Pearce
     Zahid Qureshi

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Alex Fischer
     Carter T. Ransom
     Dennis Nowack
     Abraham Kugel
     Trish Quigley
     Ken Tsuboi
     Chuck Popa
     Andrea Baggio
     Pam Taylor
     Gerald J. Regni,  Jr.
     Waltraud Freiberg
     Bryan Harris
     Coleen Carberry
     Carl Smudde
     Belinda Joy Mason-Wiatt
     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Myra Levin
     Chris Cavanagh
     Dave Caccavella
     Scott P. Salo
     T.J. Leesley
     Laura K. Thompson
     Jan Bush
     Grace Ting
     Mary Thompson
     Tim Darmody
     Rebecca Cusano

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Tim Shipman
     Marc Kaska
     Ken Tsuboi
     Alessandro Lazzari

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Pudpard Rachdara
     Allyson Svinos
     Art Neumann
     Marc Koska
     Ken Tsuboi

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 38 ]  

     Frank Trevino
     Richard W. Almstead
     Ingrid Schafer
     Jim Pascal
     Roddie A. Crouch
     Bruce Wechtler
     Steve Brooks
     Debbie Hurtado
     Frances Lounsbury
     Ronnie Kay
     Keith Kretschmar
     Jamie Deering
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Keith Collins
     Gerhard Haag
     Julie Lynn Gatza
     Dora Jepsen
     Michael Alker
     Alison Wilson
     Jeff Lake
     Diane Lane
     Mercedes Alvarez
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Tina Richards
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Dave Salter
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Tony Tucker
     Deb Schreib
     Victoria Podolsky
     Andria Buttwinick
     Sadiq Abubakar
     David Cloyd
     Azadeh Afazli
     Kristina Keller
     Paul Maselli
     Sam Sanchez
     Jeanne Walsh

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 38 ]  

     Philippe Sarrazin
     Steve Friedman
     Denise Jajuga
     John L. Henderson,  Jr.
     Char Miller
     Peter Frommholz
     Nunzio Bisci
     Ronnie Kay
     Scott Salo
     Nancy Beckley
     Diane Lane
     Lisa London-Levin
     Ute Koch
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Natasha Gray
     Steve Harvey
     Sadiq Abubakar
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Doug Podoll
     Bodhi Pine Elfman
     Lisa K. Anderson
     Gianluca Bordoni
     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Michael Alker
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Kurt Paine
     Luis Colon
     Roberto Zagatti
     Curt Larson
     David Lurie
     Ken Hastings
     Lyn Ribisi
     Brigitte Riner
     Jeff Olson
     Kathy Kael
     Glenis Batley
     Pam Wheatley
     Don Strom

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Tony Settens
     Jason Roland
     Edy Ender
     Mary Ann King
     Gary Nakagawa
     Richard Lore
     Larry Gorman
     Kristine Marquardt

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Barbara Reeves
     Dennis Lehd

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 26 ]  

     Hisako Matsushita
     Randy J. Rineer
     Mary Anne Gross
     Ben Dunham
     Bob MacFadden
     Sanjay Aiyar
     Ray Bunch
     Achim Bartsch
     Mariko Fukada
     Thomas G. Barba
     John Hambright
     Lourdes-Marie Prophete
     Ivano Zanon
     Jim Mathers
     Steve Bode
     Dale A. Wahl
     Andria Buttwinick
     Victoria Podolsky
     Osamu Kano
     Kate McClanaghan
     Jeffrey Milano
     Michael Moore
     Debbie N. Fox
     Mary McCrink
     John L. Henderson,  Jr.
     Pat Barteau

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]  

     Cameron L. Moorehead
     John Hambright
     Richard W. Andrews
     Kate McClanaghan
     Jeff Evans

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 2 ]  

     Steve Harvey
     Donna Pearce

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Chris Kline

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Quiros

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]  

     Anne Archer
     Lourdes-Marie Prophete
     Walter Goerg
     Chris A. Rybacki
     Vivian Chen
     Mary McCrink
     Jeff Evans
     Jim Mathers

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Ray Bunch

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Michoel D'Alessio

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Tom Cummins

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 13 ]  

     Lena Barz
     Eric Jooris
     Piers Springthorpe
     Tina Richards
     Scott P. Salo
     Julie Lynn Gatza
     Ann Urbanek
     David D'Angelo
     Debbie Nauman Fox
     Sarah Halevy
     Martha Conway
     Kathleen Babcock
     Wellington Mutize

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 10 ]  

     Grace Ting
     Sabina Pendl
     Ido Fischler
     Jill Safirstein
     Jeffrey P. Hendrick
     Anna Thoburn
     Jackie Cerda
     Silina Yadraca
     Anat Keskitalo
     Jeroen Beukers

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Sergio Ferrari
     Julie Coumoyer
     Celeste Smith
     Mayra Landa
     Kathy A. Wach
     Daniel Inns
     Grace Ting
     Dikla Godesh
     Jill Safirstein
     Hector Cruzado
     Deborah Dunham
     Norma Greco
     Keith Abel
     Anna Thoburn
     Jeroen Beukers

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Alain Mueller
     Ido Fischler
     Destiny Fuegel
     Kathy Chipman
     Hector Cruzado
     Natasha Jennifer Raymond
     Keith Abel
     Tristan Page
     Frida Farkash
     Charles Hobbs
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Marian Henry
     Alicia Suarez
     Nancy Vazquez C.

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 41 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn
     Marianne Stracener
     Dorothy J. Cline
     James P. Mahon
     Ivette Salame
     Charles H. Fox
     Jim Fahs
     Giorgio Bottoni
     Luana Rocchi
     Paolo Molteni
     Hugo Colomba
     Lino Pineda
     Angelo Zanini
     Natasha Springall
     Claudia Medina
     Miriam Jimpol
     Lee Shewmaker
     Ian Anderson
     Mary Thompson
     Freddy Zingel
     Jennifer Bowen
     Angelo Dainotti
     Irma Rodriguez
     Rick Phipps
     Andrea Bussato
     Claudia Garibay
     Christopher Corbell
     Cathy Kemmerlin
     Greta Gilroy
     Robert Snider
     Rosemary McNair
     Richard Barron
     Lucia R. Daza
     Jack Westerman
     Martin Jones
     Rose James
     Lisa Kimmich
     Noni Duran
     Phyllis Dale
     Lisa M. Whytock
     Steve Poore

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Mary Duda
     Scott Chaplin
     Ofra Friedman
     Pookie Honka
     Rod Jones
     Alan Marsh
     Peter Thompson
     Andi McClellan
     Pam Kraft
     Alexander Gregoric
     Phil Levin
     Mario de Magalhaes
     Toni Yonts
     Jessika Van Hoecke
     Dario Natale
     Natalie Simms
     Whayne Eisenman
     Marit Eisenman
     Stuart Epstein
     Ruth M. Russell
     Mark Shreffler
     Andy Porter
     James Phillips
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Les Yonts
     Phyllis Mack
     Cynthia Sandell
     Holly Martin

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lena Barz
     Tina Richards

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Sean Clouden
     Seann Wach
     Richard Lander
     Brittany Arnold
     Lisa Dietrich
     Nathan Rowlands
     Bernardo D. Benigno
     Nikki Basnight
     Crystal Koel
     Nicolas Rojas

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sun Ok Norris
     Pilar Gonzalez
     Max Minkoff
     Greg Holtz
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Hiroko Fukuda

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Jonathan Koel
     Karina Geuron
     Dennis Lehd
     Cosimo Sherman
     Julia Passioura
     Lisa Jenkins
     Moira O'Brien
     Ky Bruning
     Ina Edwards
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Alex Todd
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Nathan Jaye
     Dan Rodeghero
     Sarah Payson
     Deirdre Milliron
     Melanie Christine Payson
     Wayne Peachey
     Seann Wach

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Keith Abell
     Hilary Heard

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Suzy Finn
     Charlie Forillo
     Vicki Gailzaid
     Phil Appleford
     Michael Graves
     Anna Fliegerbauer
     Loyd Wasson
     Karina Geuron
     Peter Thompson
     Jonathon Koel
     Dennis Lehd
     Adrian Bagnato
     Lisa Jenkins
     Julia Passioura
     Daniel Inns
     Jeremy Phillips
     Ina Edwards
     Shon Knobbs
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Moira O'Brien
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Don Rodeghero
     Rosa Matinez Sales

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Keith Abell
     Claudia Witte
     Claudia Roncella

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 51 ]  

     Vivien Van Dinklage
     Josh Sieger
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Sergio Habegger
     Marty Lin
     Chin-Hung
     Chris Zea
     Karen Lavender
     Carol Gulasa
     Felix Colantuono
     Miriam Fresk
     Varda Yogev
     Hugh Whitt
     Dan Glasse
     Alex Tinoco
     Norbert Francois
     Ruth A. Johnson
     Eric Jooris
     Susan Chinn
     Paula Fair
     Yvonne Schick
     Frances Mulkey
     Bryan Parker
     Wendy Gladwin
     Annie Hudson
     Viola Fritsche
     Alain Mueller
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Greg Kras
     Kristina Keller
     Monica Gil
     Keiko Ishida
     Hana Hasic
     Damian Kacero
     Licinia Hernandez
     Phil Petsonk
     Andrea Gregoric
     Gladys Mueller
     Oscar Candia
     Gary Nordfors
     William Mora
     Lena Barz
     Claudia Garcia
     Nikolay Torko
     Gudrun Morgan
     Casey Holtz
     Maria J. Marquinez
     Sandra Richards
     Anne Delpeux
     Gaby Parent
     Elvira Marin

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Gabriel Williams
     Claudia Witte
     Graciela Martinez
     Gundel Crone
     Greg Holtz
     Amy Alcala

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Lena Barz
     Jo Ellen Wydro
     Fanny Amitsour
     Patricia Zrihen
     Jason Dohring
     Alex Tinoco
     Vivien Van Dinklage
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Norbert Francois
     Don Glasse
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Robert Szanto
     Karen Lavender
     Felix Colantuono
     Robert Szanto
     Karen Lavender
     Eric Jooris
     Paula Fair
     Marty Lin,  Chin-Hung
     Chris Zea
     Terri Carr
     Tamara Bronnimann
     France Mulkey
     Bryan Parker
     Wendy Gladwin
     Robyn Mason
     Annie Hudson
     Alain Mueller
     Graciela Martinez
     Kristina Keller
     Yvonne Schick
     Iris Sandmann
     Damian Kacero
     Oscar Javier Candia
     Licinia Hernandez
     David Calkins
     Ruth A. Johnson
     William Mora
     Gary Nordfors
     Gladys Mueller
     Phil Petsonk
     Cecilia Dongu
     Jessika Van Hoecke
     Varda Yogev
     Yamila Sene
     Claudia Garcia
     Keika Ishida
     Nikolay Torko
     Hana Hasic

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Claudia A. Lake
     Nina Rodriguez
     Michelle Martinez
     Charles Von Himmel
     Buster Simon
     Paola Sanz
     Miguel Blanco
     Alejandra Barraza
     Jorge M. Rodes Pacheco
     Jill Hagan
     Maria Luisa Perez
     Iris Sandmann

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Simonetta Rodeghero
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Esperanza Velandia
     Sandra Krenn
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Michelle Sackson
     Otto Gauer
     Stephan Burke
     Renato Masotti
     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Aviva Ezra
     Sonia Routhier
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Norbert Francois
     Monique Davison
     Yaron Schapiro
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Gabriel Williams
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Alex Tinoco
     Sheila Hayward
     Wellington Mutize
     William Kim
     Alicia Tinoco
     Margie Valle
     Emilio Paton
     John L. Taylor
     Sergio Habegger
     Victoria Alida Guillen
     Julia Passioura
     Jonathan Koel
     Betty Stanford
     Cat Fox
     Anne-Marie Thebault

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 21 ]  

     Orlando Vite
     Gloria Cruz
     Faye Butcher
     Paolo Tucci
     Richard W. Almstead
     Dave Salter
     Robin Koshinz
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Laura Rodriguez
     Esperanza Velandia
     Dan Glasse
     Alicia Tinoco
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Monique Davison
     Guadalupe Banuelos
     Alex Tinoco
     Mary Lopez
     Marzia Nava Molteni
     Damiano Ghirelli

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andrea Lane
     Maurizio Ripamonti

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]  

     Greg Holtz
     Marcia O'Felix de Vite
     Cintia Vite
     Faye Butcher
     Orlando Vite Juarez
     Dave Salter
     Richard W. Almstead
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Dan Glasse

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maurizio Ripamonti

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 14 ]  

     Lisi Scheuer
     Greg Holtz
     Nancy Vazquez C.
     Steve Angell
     Maria Calderon
     Omar Mena Farca
     Alex Gil
     Nir Lev
     Faye Butcher
     Cintia Vite Felix
     Orlando Vite Juarez
     Dave Salter
     Marcia O'Felix de Vite
     Monika Portik Orlando

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Misa Shishido

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Jim Howson
     Greg Holtz
     Robin Didear
     Sandra Krenn

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 4 ]  

     Jozsef Havran
     Jim Howson
     Greg Holtz
     Robin Didear

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Pilar Gonzalez
     Marianne Louce
     Page Wright
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Fazio Cosimo Fedele
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Norbert Francois
     Renato Masotti

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Jose Vicente Cruz
     Luisa Locatelli
     Luciano Zucca
     Kannon Feshbach
     Lisa Germano
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Laura Tarragoni

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Vanessa Pool

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alba Grande
     Rodrigo Moran
     Luciano Zucca
     Lisa Jenkins
     Lisa Germano
     Nathalie Kieker

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luciano Zucca
     Silvia Sgoifo

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Genevieve Recalde
     Ludwig Schudt
     Daniela Garini
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Antje Wernicke

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Redento Roggeri

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck
     Redento Roggeri

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 4 ]  

     Fernando Biagetti
     Gabriela Alongi
     Tyra Mesmer
     Derik Jonsson

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ludwig Schudt

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Daniela Garini
     Cheryl Ross
     Karla Contreras

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Helene Moreau
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Mikkel Jorck

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Helene Moreau

-LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Sandra Rostig
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Edith Schranz

-LEVEL B [ 11 ]  

     Sam Sanchez
     Nancy Kirschner
     Matthew Petit
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Denise McGahee
     Gertraud Perry
     Ronit Charny
     Walter Visconti
     Abraham Gomez
     Edith Schranz

-LEVEL C [ 10 ]  

     Vicente Garcia
     Sam Sanchez
     Nancy Kirschner
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Matthew Petit
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Norma Cadena
     Gertraud Perry
     Edith Schranz
     Sam Sanchez

-LEVEL D [ 6 ]  

     Sunny Pereira
     Nancy Kirschner
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Matthew Petit
     Bonnie Paul
     Bernardo Groenewold

-LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Sunny Pereira
     Sam Sanchez
     Nancy Kirschner
     Debbie Ullman

-LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Sunny Pereira
     Sam Sanchez
     Nancy Kirschner

-LEVEL G [ 5 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Sunny Pereira
     Steve Clarke
     Merry Alexander
     Cristina Parisio

-LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Sunny Pereira
     Rami Tabiaat
     Merry Alexander

-LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Sunny Pereira
     Daniel Meier
     Mooky Pillo

-LEVEL J [ 6 ]  

     Luciano Daldosso
     Irit Pillo
     Kate Sweet
     Dusti Woodbury
     Sunny Pereira
     Lorraine Parker

-LEVEL K [ 4 ]  

     Guy Callahan
     Luciano Daldosso
     Maria Teresa Saldarriaga
     Sunny Pereira

-LEVEL L [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Luciano Daldossa
     Beth M. Foster

-LEVEL M [ 6 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Silvia Becerra
     Marcos Dana
     Carlos Casas
     Beth M. Bauer
     Linda F. Harrison

-LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Carlos Casas
     Greg Smith

-LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Diana Petit
     Mustapha Benchadi
     Tracy Corbett

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 6 ]  

     Rolf Gross
     Cindy Trela
     Gayle Smith
     Diana Petit
     Mustapha Benchadi
     Tracy Corbett

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Yvette Metoyer
     Maggie Butterworth

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Margie Esterman
     Yvette Metoyer

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Johan Gouws

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jim Lee
     Emil Kauer

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Margie Esterman

CLASS IX COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Emil Kauer

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Johan Gouws
     Jerry Mulkey
     Art Colaianni

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Johan Gouws
     Art Colaianni

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Johan Gouws
     Margaret Supak

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 2 ]  

     Steven Meyers
     Frances F. Carr

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Tina Richards
     Matthew Veenker
     Claudia Roncella
     Monika Portik Orlando
     Graciela de la Merced
     Sheila Hayward
     Wellington Mutize
     William King

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Jennifer Eleyet
     Tina Richards
     Matthew Veenker
     Hector Cruzado
     Karen Cruzado
     Sheila Hayward
     Wellington Mutize

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR [ 1 ]  

     Grace Ting

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Grace Ting

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Tina Richards
     Keith Abell
     Tunde Bajko
     Mayra Landa
     Nancy Vazquez C.
     Matthew Veenker
     Monika Portik Orlando
     Karen Cruzado
     Jorge M. Rodes Pacheco

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Rodrigo Cruzado
     Isaac Chargoy
     Hilary Heard
     Fabiola Tello Sandoval
     Tina Richards
     Keith Abell
     Gabriel Williams
     Otto Gauer
     Nancy Vazquez C.

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lourdes Gustin
     Ted Price
     Lucile Podva
     Salvo Pappalardo

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Laurie Modras

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ted Price
     Salvo Pappalardo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Laurie Modras
     Art Colaianni

PSYCH TREATMENT REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sylvia Viau

PTS/SP Course [ 69 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Amelia Franco
     Gladys Mueller
     Suzanna Johnson
     Kris Strand
     Pablo Sanz
     Cindy LaRosa
     Gary Catt
     Shirley Joyal
     Miguel Torres
     Silvie Viau
     Steve Wydro
     Kate Draznin
     Jairo A. Guzman R.
     Jo Kramer
     Paul Swanson
     Betty Stanford
     Peter Jenkins
     Paul Guernsey Player
     Madeleine Deitz
     Luciano Zagato
     Faadiel Rehman
     Irma Gonzalez Leal
     Rod Jones
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Tyrone Gopie
     Laura Penazzi
     Arlene Rich
     Margaret M. Dolan
     Ron Fiandaca
     Kenneth Kleiderman
     Fausto Castro
     Laura Sherman
     Dale Cooper
     Jenny Ketchley
     Deborah Radstrom
     Dafne Luidelli
     Jorge Kinast
     Daniel Podva
     Bella Cooper
     Clem Agami
     Pam Sigal
     Patricia Rosalin
     Gundel Crone
     Lisa Anderson
     Kirstan Fuller
     Cedar Rosenfield
     Luigi Caruzinati
     Luciano Zucca
     Nancy Newman
     Brooke Jones
     Judy Freedman
     Tyra Mesmer
     Trisha O'Hara
     Jasmin Lahman
     Alicia Suarez
     James Hochschwender
     Anat Keskitalo
     Lee Vickers
     Rosalie Antoinette Roder
     Nestor Ibanez
     Pam Kraft
     Debbie Fox
     Marian Upton
     Trudy Gertsen
     Nancy Calkins
     Joy Milford
     Toula Dania
     Frank Peacock
     Jorn L. Sullivan

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Derik Jonsson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Svein Olsen
     Joe Veach

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Svein Olsen
     Joe Leach

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Redento Roggeri
     Nathalie Kieker
     Adriana Radani

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Sunny Pereira

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Amy DeVoe
     Johan Gouws

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Ria Claessens
     Casey Holtz
     Nathan T. Rowlands
     Noemi Salinas
     Antony Cursi
     Hilary Heard
     Joe Veach
     Tina Richards
     Jaime Manzanera
     Pookie Honka

STAFF STATUS I [ 9 ]  

     Sarah Douglass
     Melanie Lake
     Claudia Avino
     Kay Huang
     Veronica Orvananos
     Alejandro M. Forni
     Shon Knobbs
     Francisco Merino
     Larissa Kopikova

STAFF STATUS II [ 7 ]  

     Melanie Lake
     Sarah Douglass
     Claudia Avina
     Francisco Merino
     Alejandro M. Forni
     Shon Knobbs
     Maria Luisa Dezi

MANAGEMENT STATUS CHECKSHEET FOR EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 2 ]  

     Ed Clark
     Liliana Distinto Peter

-VOLUME 0 [ 12 ]  

     Jaimie Deering
     James J. Gilberti
     Elena Adamo
     Ted Barker
     Claudia Witte
     Tessa Norman
     Svein Olsen
     Jeroen Beukers
     Sherry Schaedig
     Kathy Feshbach
     Debbie Wheeler
     Gundel Crone

-VOLUME 1 [ 3 ]  

     Charley Li
     Elena Adamo
     Martha Lucia Lora

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Ted Barker

-VOLUME 5 [ 2 ]  

     Ted Barker
     Svein Olsen

-VOLUME 7 [ 2 ]  

     Dave Kluge
     Bob Bledsoe

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dave Kluge
     Trish Quigley

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Maria Teresa Saldarriaga
     Jeroen Breukers
     Roger Nilsson
     Anne Delpeux
     Charles H. Fox III
     Lisa Germano
     Grundel Crone
     Tessa Norman
     Christopher L. Delano
     Alex Ingram
     Caige Moore
     Lori Daniells
     Kim Mather
     Alicia Fuller

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Antony Cursi
     Tina Richards
     Hilary Heard

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 43 ]  

     Ron Fiandaca
     George Molnati
     Greg Smith
     Errol Hillier
     Elena Adamo
     Rich Peterson
     Vera S. Hopkins
     Claudia Garcia
     Kathy Feshbach
     Lee Alexander
     Mary Ann King
     June Zwan
     Veronica Orvananos
     Helene Gentze
     Wendy Hebblewhite
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Duncan Guertin
     Charles W. Martin
     Heidi Klinger
     Jose de la Rubia
     Don Currier
     Howard Glazer
     Carter Manierre
     Geoff Fushi
     Reuvein Marcus
     Curt Larson
     Jeanie Lan
     Judy Marcus
     Libby Weigand
     Jennifer Bowen
     David Regan
     Abby Juneau
     Gregory Sgroi
     Fernando Quiles
     Alfonso Marin
     James Justice
     Ray Cassano
     Cass Warner
     Aldo Stanzani
     Sioux Hart
     Ellie Bolger
     Theo Grant
     Gary Catt

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Lena Barz
     Sally Taufer
     Debbie Wheeler
     Maria Marquinez
     Dario Natale

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Evan S. Johnson
     Denis St. Louis

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Kali Percy
     Tamas Kiss
     Noemi Salinas
     Antony Cursi
     Tina Richards
     Hilary Heard

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Noemi Salinas
     Elaine Siegel
     Tina Richards

ETHICS OFFICER MINI HAT [ 2 ]  

     Stephan Burke
     Fausto Castro

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Child Lefevre
     Child Smadja

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Tyra Mesmer
     Tami Lemberger
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Redento Roggeri
     Luciano Zucca
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Mercedes Alvarez
     Matias Masucci
     Pilar Gonzalez
     Jill Safirstein
     Lisa Jenkins
     Max Minkoff
     Greg Holtz
     Norbert Francois
     Marie-Paule Coulom



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: