The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 115 [circa March 1998 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 115


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 115 [ circa March 1998 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1263 completions
891 individuals
132 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 115 [ circa March 1998 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Steve Honka
     Quercia Ebic
     Linda Moss
     Greg Deering
     Aidan Carlson
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Charlie Wheeler
     Susi Varga
     Yaron Schapiro
     Martha Lucia Lora
     Dan Brown
     Jairo Andres Guzman
     Eduardo Aguilar

OBJECTIVES [ 20 ]  

     Kathleen Babcock
     Bertrand Velge
     Yvonne Springthorpe
     Danny Masterson
     Julie Klarich
     Aidan Carlson
     Steve Honka
     Ann Dean
     Avi Federman
     Adrianna Lopes Perera
     Michal Rovner
     Shirley Smith
     Jason Dohring
     Mary Cook
     Sue Chan
     Francisca Ugarte
     Penny Napier
     Martha Lucia Lora
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Aidan Lean

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Johanna Bach
     Robert W. Marcus
     Luciano Zucca
     Peter John Porrata
     Connie Morgan
     Jean-Claude La Porte
     Bertrand Velge
     David McKevitt
     Yvonne Springthorpe
     Lisa Lai
     Danny Masterson
     Dana M. Del Gizzo
     Pat Marks
     June Littler
     Steve Honka
     Karl Heinz Nickels
     Carlos D. Carranza
     Ann Dean
     Creed J. Pearson
     Brain Daellenbach
     Francisca Ugarte Olivares
     Miguel Ruiz
     Maria Del Francia
     Arlen J. Lieberman
     Carmen Barth
     Ron Savelo
     Michal Rovner
     Tina Richards

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 50 ]  

     Tony Tucker
     Sudi McCollum
     Paul Colaianni
     Sonia Rodriguez
     T. Everett Mobley
     Ramsey Sawtelle
     Piers Springthorpe
     Esa Lotito
     Verna B. Spina
     John Carolan
     Patti Bassinger
     Johann Beinhofer
     Lydia Chiu
     Fabiola de Olalde Perez
     Connie Morgan
     Gustavo Mateus
     Rosa E. Sollecito
     Bertrand Velge
     Mary Ferguson Quinn
     John Boel
     Alicia Suarez
     Kathleen Babcock
     Nicholas P. Flower
     Giorgio Graesan
     Kate Ryan
     Yariv Gilboa
     Mary Thies
     Michelle Stafford
     Pam Taylor
     Linda Logoteta
     Robert Varga
     Aidan Carlson
     Kenneth Kleiderman
     James Savor
     Nick LaBuschagne
     Antoine Tome
     Van Hunter
     Avi Federman
     John L. Brinkley
     Kevin Moran
     Theo Keller
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Brian Daellenbach
     Robert Campbell
     Jason Dohring
     Dan Snider
     Arlen J. Lieberman
     Helene Moreau
     Kenton E. Long
     Donna McGarrity

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 36 ]  

     Abraham Gomez
     Johann Beinhofer
     Sarah Fang
     Leo McCormick
     Paula Haukka
     Paul McDaniel
     Sonia Rodriguez
     Mari Perry
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Michele Kenny
     Esa Losito
     Ronald T. Mechalski
     Stephen Brown
     Gustavo Matheus
     Verna Spina
     Cass Darmody
     Alicia Suarez
     Mary Thies
     Nicholas P. Flower
     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Brian Kennedy
     Jordan Wang
     Aidan Carlson
     Avi Federman
     Mukesh Modi
     Yariv Gilboa
     Bill Kingery
     Charles Wheeler
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Theo Keller
     Robert Campbell
     Cynthia Bailey
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Jason Dohring
     Arlen Lieberman
     Cobie Rynuis

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 37 ]  

     Craig Taylor
     Daphne Olson
     Kunio Nakahiro
     Paula Haukka
     Piers Springthorpe
     Kathy Orender
     Sonia Rodriguez
     Paul Colaianni
     Boris Podolsky
     Sarah Fang
     Sabine Hoffmann
     Lennart Blomquist
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Mari Perry
     Betty Lin
     Fausto Maxia
     Paul McDaniel
     Johann Beinhofer
     Connie Morgan
     Nikolaus Konig
     Esa Lotito
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Dana M. Del Gizzi
     Stephen C. Brown
     Mary Thies
     Sanjay Aiyar
     Alicia Suarez
     Kathleen Babcock
     Janine Zargar
     Nicholas P. Flower
     Avi Federman
     Cass Darmody
     Bill Kingery
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Theo Keller
     Cynthia Bailey

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 23 ]  

     Steven Su
     Lavada Baker
     Sonia Rodriguez
     Paul Colaianni
     Fausto Maxia
     Connie Morgan
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Mari Perry
     Betty Lin
     Daphne Olson
     Nikolaus Konig
     Gayle Moran Corea
     Sarah Fang
     Johann Beinhofer
     Aidan Carlson
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Esa Lotito
     Avi Federman
     K. Patrick Warren
     Stephen Brown
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Cass Darmody

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 15 ]  

     Paula Haukka
     Steven Su
     Paul Colaianni
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Betty Lin
     Nikolaus Konig
     Mari Perry
     Sarah Fang
     Johann Beinhofer
     Aidan Carlson
     Carol Estrada
     Avi Federman
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Stephen G. Marshall

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 17 ]  

     Gregory Page
     Paula Haukka
     Piers Springthorpe
     Joose Hadley
     Steven Su
     Paul Colaianni
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     John Boel
     Betty Lin
     Jennifer Simmons
     Mary Thies
     Kathleen Babcock
     Sarah Fang
     Johann Beinhofer
     Avi Federman
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Charles Wheeler

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Simi Khanna

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 3 ]  

     Gonzalo Betes
     Babes Hoffower
     Simi Khanna

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 2 ]  

     Gonzalo Betes
     Babes Hoffower

STATE OF CLEAR [ 10 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Fahiola de Olalde Perez
     Gustavo Mateus
     Kate Ryan
     Marina Farrow
     Paloma Callejo
     Susan Broad
     Pat Marks
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Max Minkoff
     Gregory A. Page

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Fabiola de Olalde Perez
     Gustavo Mateus
     Kate Ryan
     Marina Farrow
     Paloma Callejoro
     Susan Broad
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Max Minkoff
     Gregory A. Page

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 14 ]  

     Lina Moufarrij
     Martha Conway
     Miguel Ruiz
     Renata Aiudi
     Ron Savelo
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Richard Keeney
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Romano Paganessi
     Ronit Gilboa
     Jim Zwers
     Kathy Zwers
     Don McClintock
     Colleen Hamel

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Mark Spina
     Stefanie Burmeister
     Tony Urbanek
     Ann Urbanek

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]  

     Joose Hadley
     Jose Fernando D. Ramos
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Paul Ingram
     Peggy Code
     Jordan Wang
     Marta Diaz Alonso

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 8 ]  

     Cindi Bruce
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Miguel Ruiz
     Renata Aiudi
     Jose Fernando D. Ramos
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Holly Martin
     Randy Kramer

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 2 ]  

     Cheri Androschuk
     Cindi Bruce

NEW OT I [ 5 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Cheri Androschuk
     Jim Lee
     Maria Guzzo
     Michael J. Wright
     Bob Yandow

OT II [ 2 ]  

     Piero Caccia
     Stan Albro

OT III [ 2 ]  

     Michael R. D'Amour
     Gil Miller

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Josephine Pook
     Mari-Cruz Bilbao
     Gil Miller

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 13 ]  

     Lisa Jeter
     Odile Galea
     Karen E. Foster
     Kim Foster
     Gerald Einhorn
     Brigitte Hunziker
     Ronit Charney
     Renate Riederer
     Bruce Goldman
     James Reeves
     Elena Maccario
     Josephine Pook
     Ursula Suss

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Terry Marx
     Johneil Hurst
     Brett Jansson
     Paul Poulin
     Eugenia Merwin
     Denise McGahee
     Kurt Appel
     Nancy Jo Branigan
     Laura Pynchon [guess - illegible]
     Sergio Andreano
     Kauko Kaarianen
     Tim P. Fitzgerald
     John Pranger
     Jean Pierre Cereghetti
     Sonje Falas
     Jill Hagan
     Donna Andrus
     Timothy Murphy
     Paola Lombardi
     Stephen Hackley

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 108 ]  

     Susan Kerr
     Barbara Rinder
     Forrest Dockery
     Hans-Ruedi Ackle
     James Keppler
     Sandy Adair
     Rose Garvin
     James Parker
     Gloria Kamph
     Judi Brown
     Kurt Hornnes
     Ron Budgeon
     Luca Orlandi
     Louise Alarie
     Sven Venzin
     Peter Hunziker
     Paolo Mehs
     Jeff Duff
     Carol Blaut
     Jay Blaut
     Steve Besio
     Mary Adams
     Jim Douglas
     Hans Kleiber
     Don Roberts
     Claus Heimann
     Jay Kromschroeder
     Jim Condon
     Ann Bauer
     Pam Chipman
     Kathy Snow
     Emilie Kong
     George Seidler
     Peggy Pearson
     Mel Pulley
     Garry Roberts
     Karen Renna
     Bruce Rigney
     Joe Holtz
     Kevin Burke
     Carol Kingsley
     Claudia Caspary
     Ann P. Thomas
     Richard Weigand
     Judy Weigand
     Bill Greenwalt
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Nena Erdtmann
     Gerd Schaller
     Beat Neurohr
     Benet Ekhammer
     Lena Moatty
     Axel Fehling
     Florence Burghorn
     Ramon Barragan
     Debbie Morris
     Karl Kroeger
     Nick Wynne
     Noemi Cortinovis
     Tom Supak
     Desanka Riedl
     Hansjorg Buhler
     Bruno Reisch
     Mary Hobbs
     Gaye Corbett
     Renee Davidson
     Steve Culp
     Helen Wisner
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Eric Sherman
     Greg Layton
     Hans Peter Christensen
     Denis Keyes
     Amy Seymour
     Sabine Haible
     Penney Espinosa
     Harry Durham
     Wayne J. Norris
     Christopher Kight
     Robert Sands
     Charlotte Metzler
     Bob Kaye
     Don Chamberlin
     Alois Gnannt
     Katy Kerr
     Rex Fowler
     Maxine Hansen
     Daniele Pozzebon
     Housa Knecht
     Hans Pfeffer
     Kay Roland
     Ute Rentsch
     Fritz Spolin
     Jeff Avrin
     Patricia Piccone
     Norbert Zundorf
     Gwen Jones
     Garnet Palmer
     John Sullivan
     John Orlando
     Joseph Stoyer
     Phil La Claire
     Carl Borowski
     Daniele Gounord
     Hal Gerbis
     Phil Tunison
     Sue Minkoff
     Chris Retle

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 85 ]  

     Yossi Charney
     Malcolm Croft
     Jere Jarrett
     Maria Guzzo
     Byrd Jessup
     Jean Spinner
     Mary Duda
     Steve Heard
     Gary Beeny
     Kay Katakuzinos
     Haim Diner
     Stan Gale
     Trish Garner
     Hans Georg Zimmermann
     Mia Zwer
     Heidi Wendel
     Gabrielle Crittenden
     Catherine Uthemann
     Zaiton Bessey
     Jean Hornnes
     Sherese Graves
     Eve Wilner
     Caroline Veach
     Roland Ekstrom
     John Roscoe
     Ron Larson
     Marten Runow
     Stefania Merlino
     Forrest Van Benthuisen
     James Horne
     P Parke
     Janie Wallace
     Danusia Jackson-Curtis
     Luca Orlandi
     Tina Estey
     Waki Zollner
     Linda Smith
     Eka Zollner
     Larry Jones
     Sven Venzin
     A. Lloyd McPhee
     Rene van der Bijl
     Irmgard Storfer
     Peter Hunziker
     Royce Quimby
     Deanna Noll
     Daniela Cavalletto
     Bev Hepner
     Jerry McNeely
     Sheila Gaiman
     Sharon Trump
     Barbara Rinder
     Franz Rohrbacher
     Thea Jackson
     Kathy Barnett
     Jim Douglas
     Daniel Sorensen
     Pat Osborne
     Michael Q Lewis
     Pierre Court
     Brad J. Barton
     James Osborne
     Paolo Melis
     Rachel R. Lockwood
     Julie Champness
     Arlette Court
     Jay Blaut
     Greg Bashaw
     Judy Brown
     John C. Scott
     Roger Reckis
     Ann M. Carter
     Larry Letourneau
     Giovanni Rusconi
     John T. Waldron,  Jr.
     Evi Kauf
     Rose Garvin
     Albie Berk
     Lena Moatty
     Bruce Dobin
     Pam Coulter Blehert
     Helen Wisner
     Betty Pearce
     Hans-Ruedi Ackle
     Shelly Gerber

L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 26 ]  

     Ruth Scheuner
     Massimo Dongu
     Pat Brandt
     Lee Sheldon
     Miguel Ruiz
     Matthew Roberts
     Piers Springthorpe
     Jeanette Fenton
     Phillip Mitchell
     Gisela Juffart
     Jerry Wolfe
     Tiger Chuang
     R. Paul Colaianni
     Steven Su
     Mariciela Perry
     Kristin Koren
     Simi Khanna
     Sanjay Aiyar
     Luciano Vaccani
     Jordan Wang
     Mark Hebert
     Jennifer Simmons
     Rick Argall
     Joanne Nastasi
     Elva-Louise Perkins
     Aidan Carlson

L10 RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Jeffrey Hodgson
     Sepp Rimann
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Dan Kingsbury
     Lynn Crawford
     Jason Beghe
     Elizabeth Shreffler
     Brett Clayton Hansell

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Jose Fernando D. Ramos
     Sepp Rimann
     Joe Savick

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Herb Day

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Carol Colangeli
     Ray Henry
     Noelia Villarreal
     Lanata Rocco
     Steve Smith
     Barbi Mead
     Marian Henry
     Ray Behm
     Sally Dole
     Joan Hunter
     Marlene Hamerling
     Gus Wollitzer
     Tim White
     Diego Vallenilla
     Claudia Mallan

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 19 ]  

     John Beachy
     Donna Greisen
     Shirley Austin
     Lynda Kitzinger
     Bernice Hemsani
     Gil Winter
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Doug Dohring
     Philippe Canonne
     Cindy Conway
     Dick Eastin
     Marlene Hamerling
     Gianfranco Nicole
     Beat Neurohr
     Antoinette Lee
     Giaus Merwin
     Meredith Berge
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Michael Juffart

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Marty Mayer

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Joe Nanas
     Herb Day
     Renzo Mantese
     Jacinthe Dagile
     Alvaro Milho
     Jean-Claude Laporte
     Lisa Lai
     Lanata Rocco
     Karen DeLuca
     Isabelle Giroud
     Steven Su
     Teri Nebeker
     Penny Napier
     Kevin Moran
     Ralf Herold
     Mariucci C. Rossanda

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Monika Prost
     Helen Tammes
     Teri Nebeker

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Marty Mayer

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 2 ]  

     Theresa B. Johnson
     Tsugihiko Sekine

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 10 ]  

     Vivian A. Teegardin
     Maria Blackwell
     Isabelle Karcenti
     Monica Prost
     Christiane Carpico
     Jeanette Fenton
     Sophie Kao
     Isabelle Giroud
     Laura Liberatore
     Gary Nordfors

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 5 ]  

     Carol Brookes
     Lisa Lai
     Joe Savick
     Marty Mayer
     Mariucci C. Rossanda

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Quailynn McDaniel
     Benny Tier
     Carl Smudde
     Ron Savelo

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 3 ]  

     Gloria Cruz
     Tiger Chuang
     Aviva Ezra

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 7 ]  

     Karen Richardson
     David Lurie
     Bill Milan
     Daniela Marques
     Eunice Spallino
     Faye Butcher
     Roberta Balmelli

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Leodegaria Alonzo
     Ana Cristina Garza Santos
     Holly Moon Bergantz
     Patricia Castro
     Rosalba Vasquez
     Erich Gustin
     Judith M. Schwyter
     Dagmar Alejandre
     Joan M. Walker
     Lisa Cummins
     Faye Butcher
     Alexandra Lucas

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Fiorella Boschi
     Marina Farrow
     Nancy Calkins
     Alan Urquhart
     Bruno Perugini

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Kenneth Kleiderman
     Viktorija Porter
     Sukhminder Singh
     Eduardo Lopez
     Olaguer Rodriguez

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Linda Hutchison
     Jean Almstead
     Betsy White
     Monica Ferry
     Stephanie Bruneau
     Beth Voss
     Denis St Louis
     Lloyd Wasson
     Joseph Yazbeck
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Kirstan Fuller
     Sarah Tschupp
     Eduardo Aguilar
     Jose Vincente Buenaposada
     Stephen Bellmaine
     Lars Letonoff
     Kim Baldwin
     Patricia Zrihen
     Sue Mueller
     Luciano Marchese
     Lilian Peltier
     Ana Cristina Groenewold
     Lance DeMarcor
     Charles Hobbs
     Steven Ferry
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Tom Cummins
     Pearl Thomasos
     John C. Hemmings
     Michele Vorberger
     Blayze Burness

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Terry Heukelman
     Laura Clouden
     Kent Oliver
     Patricia S. Castro
     Mallory Pasco
     Phil Petsonk
     Itqan Farouqi
     Pedro Chavez Zavala
     Ron Patella
     Marlene Haflin
     Reuvein Marcus
     Judy Marcus
     Linda Carey
     Celia Dongu
     Karen Lavender
     Idit Kenniston
     Sisel Lan
     Daan Molenaar
     Maria Julia Bastias
     Karin Lange
     Douglas A. Dawson
     Cornelia Gillitzer
     Sherwood Reichard
     Laine Light
     Roberto Santos
     Brad Stark
     Jorge Castaneira Y.B.
     Susan Safirstein
     Anita C. Kaplan

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Laura Tarragoni

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     France Mulkey
     Dave Salter

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Lourdes Gustin
     Marcela Richelme
     Laurie Modras
     Claudia Roncella
     Rosa Lopez Valerio
     Lisa Germano
     Brooke Jones
     Matthew Petit

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Juliana Shape
     Christopher M. Hays
     Belinda Young
     Dan Richardson
     Karen Troelsen
     Colleen Graves
     Derek Canale
     Paula Fair
     France Mulkey

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kali Percy
     Jennifer C. Gendusa
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Stephen Latch

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Tina Richards
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Kerry McPhee
     David Hutt
     Robin Didear
     Jamie Newman
     Christopher M. Hays
     Juliana Shape
     Bill Batchelor
     Francesco Zanini
     Dan Richardson
     Holly Bergantz
     Ofra Friedman

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alexandra Lucas
     Kali Percy
     Jennifer C. Gendusa
     Andra Laquerre
     Graciela de la Merced

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Laura Rodriguez
     Joanna Baci
     Marzia Nava
     Piera Ducoli
     Yolanda Kirchbach
     Kathy Ingraham
     Brandon Woo
     Fabiola Tello
     Win Barton
     Elaine Siegel
     David Campbell
     Antony Cursi
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Stefano Del Francia
     Tone Lill Bay
     Richard W. Almstead
     Angela Marion
     Anne Labourdique
     Victoria Guillen
     Guadalupe Banuelos
     Helene Gentze
     Mary Stephen
     Karen Grozzido
     Robert Fuentes
     Rodrigo Currado
     Julieta Gil
     Tina Richards
     Dennis Lehd
     Hans Muthmann
     Diana Zottola
     Robin Didear
     Greg Willardson
     Dan Richardson
     Holly Moon Bergantz

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Timothy Biedinger
     Laurie Modras
     Annie Palmer
     Diana Petit
     Lisa Germano
     Erika Patterson
     Scott Chambers
     Laurence Grandin
     Jaime Cabuya
     Shirley Wartski
     Maggie Chung
     Ian Holm
     Todd Garcia
     Tamas Kiss
     Matthew Petit
     John Reed

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 40 ]  

     Win Barton
     Irma Hernandez
     Carlos Buitrago
     Aracelis Paez
     Marcia Galindo
     Kathy Oliver
     Uri Minkoff
     Yolanda Kirchbach
     Crystal Meyer
     Sam Gendusa
     Eunice Washington
     Erika Patterson
     Joanna Bach
     Piera Ducoli
     Marzia Nava
     Laura Rodriguez
     Brandon Woo
     Dulce Resendiz
     Elaine Siegel
     Fabiola Tello
     Tone Lill Bay
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Dulce Resendiz
     Jason Lamb
     Lina Farca
     Anne Labourdique
     Sergio Ferrari
     Mary Stephen
     Karen Cruzado
     Victoria Alida Quillen
     Guadalupe Banuelos
     Cristian Rando
     Dennis Lehd
     Tina Richards
     Buster Simon
     Richard W. Almstead
     Angela Marion
     Helene Gentze
     Stefano Del Francia
     Robin Didear

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Colin Taufer
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Helga Kayser
     Alicia Morrell
     Marina Mura
     Daphna Fischler
     Libby Weigand
     Natalya Kennedy
     Maggie Chung
     Norma Greco
     Angelo Osio
     Giovanni Stanzani
     Alba Grande
     Joanna Bach
     Matias Masucci
     Michael L. Finch
     Irma Hernandez
     Paolo Tucci
     Brandon Woo
     Nir Lev

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Margaret A
     Maria Breyer
     Leslie Mallinson
     Mikkel Jorck
     Ludwig Schudt
     Gisela Metzner
     Crystal Meyer
     Vanessa Vecchi
     Luciano Zucca
     Errol Hillier
     Christopher J. Owens
     Jaime Cabuya
     Dan Brown
     Todd Garcia
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Shirley Wartski
     Erica Patterson
     Gail Botts
     Claudia Kauer
     Kevin Williams
     Larry Hanson
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Nancy Vazquez
     Sean Strickling
     Ian Holm
     Nina Rye Olsen
     Sam Sanchez
     Israel Arismendi
     Colleen Young

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 14 ]  

     Gerardo Garza S.
     Jodi Safirstein
     Jane Bosan
     Laura Tarragoni
     Rodrigo Moran
     Crystal Meyer
     Isaac Zrihen
     Alex Gil
     Lisa Jenkins
     Jozsef Havran
     Dan Brown
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Joanna Bach
     Kevin Williams

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     Leslie Mallinson
     Josef Schilk
     Matias Masucci

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 11 ]  

     Matthew Petit
     Colleen Weigand
     Romina Tegon
     Jane Bosan
     Mercedes Alvarez-Suarez
     Gerardo Garza S.
     Mary DeMoss
     Crystal Meyer
     Rodrigo Moran
     Jodi Safirstein
     Lisa Jenkins

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Shira Elsharfi
     Josef Schilk
     Matias Masucci

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 12 ]  

     Giorgio Checchinato
     Barbara Schneider
     Matthew Petit
     Gertraud Perry
     Josefine Schmitz
     Colleen Weigand
     Leslie Mallinson
     Jane Bosan
     Romina Tegon
     Colleen Weigand
     Crystal Meyer
     Shira Elsharfi

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Matias Masucci

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 13 ]  

     Robin Koshinz
     Eva Sanz Perez
     Elena Adamo
     Gian Paolo Oggiano
     Lisa Germano
     Barbara Schneider
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Jose Cohen Jafif
     Pilar Lopez Valerio
     Leslie Mallinson
     Matthew Petit
     Colleen Weigand
     Jane Bosan

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 10 ]  

     Laurie Modras
     Rosa Lopez Valerio
     Elena Adamo
     Brooke Jones
     Maria Breyer
     Lisa Germano
     Gian Paulo Oggiano
     Robin Koshinz
     Pilar Lopez Valerio
     Matthew Petit

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck
     Claudia Roncella
     Antje Wernicke
     Ludwig Schudt
     Leslie Mallinson

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 13 ]  

     Gregory J. Moore
     Marlene Coates
     Karla Contreras
     Daniela Montalvo
     Leelan Wilson
     Daniela Garini
     Mikkel Jorck
     Mark Andersson
     Tyra Mesmer
     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Fernando Biagetti
     Silke Peens
     Gabriele Alongi

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Helene Moreau
     Daniela Garini

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Helene Moreau
     Sylvie Viau

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Brian Kennedy
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Karla Contreras
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Eunice Spallino
     Mark Andersson
     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Tyra Mesmer

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leslie Mallinson

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Cheryl Ross
     Max Minkoff
     Geoffrey Stokes

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Crystal Halonen
     Rosario Pulido

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mark Roth

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Jennifer C. Gendusa
     Gary R. Webber
     Craig Lloyd
     Burt Joseph
     Marisa Carrara
     Rosaria Pulido
     Jerry Mulkey
     Domenico Santi

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Crystal Halonen

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Eric Martinez
     Dania Vega
     Crystal Halonen

-LEVEL A [ 2 ]  

     Richard Barron
     George Malnati

-LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Pat Fantilli
     Nancy Newton

-LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Mary Alexander
     Midge Hunt
     Cristina Parisio
     Graciela de la Merced

-LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Mike Grope

-LEVEL E [ 5 ]  

     Mooky Pillo
     -Level F
     Carlos Casas
     Kate Sweet
     Mooky Pillo

-LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Chuck Prenner

-LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Maggie Butterworth
     Greg Smith

-LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Maggic Butterworth
     Larry Hanson

- LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Maggie Butterworth

-LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Emil Kauer

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CL VI [ 2 ]  

     Annette Milford
     Ted Price

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Annie Palmer
     Dan O'Connor
     Daniel M. Molitor

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Suzanne Hauri
     Dan O'Connor

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Amy E. Suzuki
     Michael Phillips
     Suzanne Hauri

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Amy DeVoe
     Stephen Latch

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Amy DeVoe

CLASS IX HUBBARD ADVANCED COURSES SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Art Colaianni

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Preben Andersen
     Julia Hargrave
     Ken Markin
     Johan Gouws

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     David Reid
     Tony Breen
     Joulia Kotliar
     Jaime Cabuya

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Tamas Kiss
     David Reid
     Ioulia Kotliar
     Tony Breen

THE NEW HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Terry Heukelman
     Norma Cadena

PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stefania De Cal

PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefania De Cal

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Laurence Grondin
     Maggie Chung
     Tamas Kiss
     Todd Garcia
     Erika Patterson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Noemi Salinas
     Alex Lucas
     Kali Percy
     Laurence Grandin

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Barbara Penati
     Gary Webber
     Jesus Guzman-Hillman
     Burt Joseph
     Craig Lloyd

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Jennifer Davidson
     Kris Swanson
     Gary Webber
     Brigitte Polz
     Ivan Marin Perez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Barbara Penati
     Gary Webber
     Burt Joseph
     Craig Lloyd

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Jennifer Davidson
     Kris Swanson
     Gary Webber
     Brigitte Polz
     Ivan Marin Perez

PTS/SP Course [ 51 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Alexandra Prager
     Sandy Mesmer
     Davan O'Firinn
     Walter Visconti
     Lory A. Bernot
     Jessie Ruddy
     Trine Kjeldsen
     Martha Lucia Lora
     Yevgeniy Zhukovskiy
     Iris Sandmann
     Valerie DeCamps
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Ellie Bolger
     Phaedra Jones
     Sun Ok Norris
     Randy Kirschner
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Dave Salter
     Jack Dirmann
     Steven Ryle
     Katalin Herendi
     Craig Lloyd
     Bill Milan
     Jim Warren
     Irene Dirmann
     David Schuh
     Theo Grant
     Joe Leach
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Alex Gil
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Tim White
     Jennifer Johnston
     Suzanne Kouhana
     Beatriz Hernandez
     Kurt Rath
     Sofia Aires Mateus
     Jeff Litton
     Donna Shannon
     Beatriz Anderson
     Alexandra Lucas
     Jonathan Koel
     Bernice Schnitze
     Joseph Lewis Burns III
     Jack Taufer
     Eduardo Aguilar
     David Kerr
     Noemi Salinas
     Ray Hemphill
     John Reed
     Gaspar Kolozs

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jerry Mulkey
     Nathan T. Rowlands
     Mark Roth
     Craig Lloyd
     Tim White
     Jennifer Johnston

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Helfried Riess
     Mitch Esterman
     Art Colaianni

SOLO CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ruth Tiedke

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andrew Palavs
     Daniela Garini

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andrew Palavs
     Daniela Garini

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Lucile Podva
     Sylvie Viau
     Helene Moreau

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Andrew Palavs
     Mitch Esterman

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Eric Martinez
     Stephen Latch
     Rosario Pulido
     Michael Phillips

PAIN DRUG HYPNOSIS DETECTION AND HANDLING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Barbara Penati
     Valerie DeCamps
     Jesus Guzman-Hillman

THE HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tomoko Kato
     Ryan Kimball
     Kevin Grant
     Sarbjit Sandhu

EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 1 ]  

     Jamie Manzanera

STAFF STATUS II [ 5 ]  

     Rossella Bava
     Kim Baldwin
     Beatriz Hernandez
     Lawrence Grant Butcher
     Dedria Jane Hogue

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     —VOLUME 0
     Viola Fritsche
     Andrew Scott
     Eric Martinez
     Josef Louis Burns III
     Eunice Spallino
     Doreen Smith

-VOLUME 1 [ 7 ]  

     Shila Gluchowsi
     Ryan Kimball
     Arwen D'Rion
     —VOLUME 4
     Kevin B. Grant
     Sarbjit Sandhu
     Eric Smith

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Terrenzi
     Gary Edwards

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Joe Leach
     Lisa Jenkins
     Paula Fair
     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Suzy Finn
     Jill Safirstein
     Nathan T. Rowlands
     Josef Schilk
     Paul Barz
     Luca Mandioni
     Craig Lloyd
     Win Barton
     Dan O'Connor
     Andrew Scott
     David A. Schuh
     Hilary Heard
     Sara Verrier
     Shirley Wartski

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 3 ]  

     Mike Fitzgerald
     Bill Milan
     Kenneth A. Houy

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tomoko Kato
     Ryan Kimball

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Sarbjit Sandhu
     Brigitte Staub
     Philippe Chavanne
     Andrea LaQuerre

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Schumacher

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Child Kirtley
     Child Burnham
     Child Irons
     Child Cassano

ETHICS OFFICER FULL HAT [ 3 ]  

     Javier F. Pescador
     Shila Star Gluchowski
     Michele Foucart



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: