The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 97 [circa August 1995 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 97


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 97 [ circa August 1995 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1404 completions
960 individuals
102 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 97 [ circa August 1995 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Dominique Grifioni
     Collin Smith-Levin
     Gabriel Williams
     John Nunez
     Christine Gilliam
     Justin Clark
     Liz Adams
     Iride Palavicini
     Mary Sue Jimenez
     Patrick Koplo
     Jeff L. Pearlman
     Valerie DeCamps
     John Robert Beck III
     Jean Ann Burkholder
     Ryan Meyers
     Kennon Corregan
     Waltraud Abraham
     Silvia Bauer
     Gerardo Vela
     Consuelo Galli
     June Zwan
     Guillermo Pinto
     Paul Missonis
     Steve Harvey
     Ingeborg Alles
     Marti Clark
     James Salame
     Mayra Landa
     Marina Tryfos
     James Dan-ell
     Grant Missonis
     Marco Marroccu
     Frederick Barthe
     Anne Drazkowski
     Paola Gabriel

OBJECTIVES [ 39 ]  

     David Scott
     Danielle Perkins
     Patrick Montalvo
     John Nunez
     Dieter Ademes
     Riko Mauksch
     Helen Ferris
     Simona Titone
     Marco Bassi
     Ken Walker
     Jo Kramer
     Jennifer Wilson
     Jay Cordner
     Csaba Kovacs
     Christine Gilliam
     Koto Szombathy
     Odin Reyes
     Josee Gaudreault
     Raquel Hetzel
     Jennifer Jeans
     Dominique Grifioni
     Domenico Santi
     Herve Hugon
     Elisa Vissani
     Sidney Miller
     Mark Tingling
     Mike Waiters
     Carry Coulson
     Laura Betterly
     Jean Ann Burkholder
     Athenea Rojo
     Carol Ohrbach
     Christine Harrison
     Guillermo Pinto
     Javier Montalvo
     Daniel Vega
     Guillard Gilles
     Mary Sue Jimenez
     Gabriel Williams

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 66 ]  

     Laura Jeffrey
     Brian Langill
     Marielle Brozzi
     Michelle Gottlieb
     Charmaine Ruddock
     Mishell Casazza
     Mariah Womble
     Lea Haywood
     Patrick Montalvo
     Steve Anderson
     Cindy Hartline
     Joe Leach
     Mark T. Reed,  D.C.
     Jeffrey J. Penso
     Nathalie Kieker
     Simona Titone
     Anja Shoden
     Marco Bassi
     Danielle Perkins
     Rainer Fischer
     David E. Dyer
     Dianne C. Einhorn
     Ute Koch
     Jennifer Davidson
     Brian Nadeau
     Jeff L. Pearlman
     Ilaria Fratucelli
     Brian Cox
     Anja Wagner
     Jay Cordner
     Jo Kramer
     Rosina Aston
     Raquel Hetzel
     Rudy Kalab
     Eduardo Rolon
     Odin Reyes
     Denise Felton
     Francoise Pazzi
     Jennifer Jeans
     Gary Maras
     Paul Shoden-Wulf
     Scott Mitsuo
     Dave Randle
     Mark Stanley
     Eric Martinez
     Kathy Sullivan
     Justin Farmer
     Sergio Margiotta
     Kim Roderick
     Kathryn Plasch
     Susan Player
     Sylvie Viau
     Mike Walters
     John Dettmer,  D.C.
     Herve Hugen
     Carry Coulson
     Christine Harrison
     Carol Ohrbach
     Dan Padgham
     Domenico Santi
     Thomas Bottger
     Rodney May
     Athenea Rojo
     Guillermo Pinto
     Sylvie Lemonnier
     Ulf Sundquist

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 34 ]  

     Deborah Jurt
     Kelli Ciotti
     Annie Buss
     David Kerstetter
     Lesley Kelsey
     Randy Cook
     James E. Johnson
     Cama Muro Teresina
     Ingrid Tier
     Rudi Preuss
     Brian Langill
     Sandra Kleiman
     Norman LeBlanc
     Debbie Ferreira
     Gaynor Hale
     Ludmilla Beck
     Francesca Suzio
     Marie Murphie
     Ute Koch
     Marge Murphie
     Rosina Aston
     Michele Beukers
     Rudy Kalab
     Jim Warren
     Barbara Ann
     Thompson
     Rick Schott
     Beverly Stepp
     Mark Stanley
     Elisa Vissani
     Marie-Joe De Phillips
     Kathryn Plasch
     Jim Standish
     Delia Matievich

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 31 ]  

     Annie Buss
     Som Gupta
     Tony Brown
     Lesley Kelsey
     Dan Snyder
     James Johnson
     Rudi Preuss
     Elisa Coppola
     Yuko Miwa
     Ingrid Tier
     Dave Kerstetter
     Jeffrey J. Penso
     Donna Greisen
     Nina Rye Olsen
     Claudio Berera
     Jim Collins
     Tony Brown
     Ludmilla Beck
     Richard Gehrlach
     Fabrizio Francescato
     Denise Felton
     Gaynor Hale
     Lucia D'Andrea
     Terry Fitzgerald
     Ron Baginsky
     Atsuko D'Amour
     Carlos Ferera
     Marie Joe De Phillips
     Michele Beukers
     Kay Plasch
     William S. Purtell

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 24 ]  

     Randy Levin
     Annie Buss
     Nick Duda
     Dan Snyder
     Rudi Preuss
     Lesley Kelsey
     Gabriele Wanner Major
     Ingrid Tier
     Peter Alevizos
     John Nunez
     Claire Guignon
     Florence Paul
     Mary Slater
     Thomas Felton
     Betty Colaianni
     Ludmilla Beck
     Gaynor Hale
     Sandi Nunn
     Mike Merhi
     Ron Baginski
     Atsuko D'Amour
     Haruo Ikawa
     James Woodworth
     Michael Beukers

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 27 ]  

     Tini Klinger
     Barbel Coiling
     Patricia Buhman
     Steven Perry Or.
     Mark Valinsky
     Howard Spinner
     Darlene Scimeca
     Simon Lustgarten
     Randy Levin
     Rudi Preuss
     Nancy Fargo
     Nicholas Duda
     Dan Snyder
     Jonathan L. Ritson
     Christie Sheldon
     Dianne Hayes
     Florence Paul
     Donna Greisen
     Madeleine Egger
     Jere Gillis
     Mike Mohamad Merhi
     Linda Shepherd
     Atsuko D'Amour
     James Woodworth
     Claire Guignon
     Ron Baginski
     Haruo Ikawa

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 30 ]  

     Dick McBride
     Barbel Golling
     Patricia Buhman
     Tini Klinger
     Steve Anderson
     Steven Perry
     Ginger Stonebraker
     Howard Spinner
     Simon Lustgarten
     Randy Levin
     Adnan Queder
     Sandra Kleiman
     Diane Purkey
     Idelis Sotomayor Wilson
     Khonda Andrews
     Diane McPhee
     Anne Parmentier
     Florence Paul
     Christie Sheldon
     Donna Greisen
     Kirn Roderick
     Mike Mohamad Merhi
     John Dettmer,  D.C.
     Nancy Fargo
     Atsuko D'Amour
     James Woodworth
     Nicholas Duda
     Pita Aristi
     Ron Baginski
     Linda Shepherd

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 23 ]  

     Kirn Carrol
     Sophie Sturgis
     Barbel Coiling
     Patricia Buhman
     Tini Klinger
     Ginger Stonebreaker
     Steven Perry
     Howard Spinner
     Simon Lustgarten
     Randy Levin
     Dick McBride
     Diane Purkey
     Idelis Sotomayor Wilson
     Diane McPhee
     Florence Paul
     Terri Fitzgerald
     Christie Sheldon
     Donna Greisen
     Atsuko D'Amour
     James Woodworth
     John Dettmer,  D.C.
     Linda Shepherd
     Ron Baginski

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Bertha Lott
     Brian Foltz

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Mary Ellen Lago
     Barbara Magnano

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Mary Ellen Lago
     Barbara Magnano

STATE OF CLEAR [ 36 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Erich Luscher
     Joe Francis
     Paul Braadt
     Kirn Cooper
     Tammy Terrenzi
     Daimon Yoshida
     Mary Lynn Mancinelli
     Salvatore Lombardo
     Daniel Thomas
     O 'Conn or
     Eduardo J. Camacho
     Francis Weilgart
     Kim Carrol
     Janet Hobbs
     Pierino Sberze
     Roberto Alaimo
     Yvon Arsenault
     Maria Lourdes
     Hernandez
     Betty Tracy
     Janet Natalie Rucker
     Darlene W. Scimeca
     Nobuyuki Morimoto
     Kim Loss
     Paul Kenny
     Elaine Johnston
     Lesa Winokur
     George Maatouk
     Sherrie Holton
     Derek de Vette
     Dr. Veronica Valentine
     Nancy S. Goodwin
     Andrew Hatton-Ward
     Marina Mandelli
     Leslie Ann Sturmon
     Ute Koch

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     Anne Vicino
     Tammy Terrenzi
     Daniel Thomas O 'Connor
     Mary Lynn Mancinelli
     Kim Carroll
     Janet Hobbs
     Yvon Arsenault
     Linda Nelson
     Maria Lourdes Hernandez
     Betty Tracy
     Kim Loss
     Janet Natalie Rucker
     Darlene W. Scimeca
     Nobuyuki Morimoto
     Paul Kenny
     Leslie Sturmon
     Lesa Winokur
     George Maatouk
     Sherrie M. Holton
     Derek de Vette
     Lite Koch
     Dr. Veronica Valentine
     Andrew Hatton-Ward
     Edward J. Camacho

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 16 ]  

     Maria Elena Gil
     Marie Theresa
     Biamonte
     Arlene Alexander
     Doris Danne
     Kandy L. Kramer
     Sandro Brandolini
     Merve Tigges
     Cathie Barton
     Mark Spina
     Verna B. Spina
     Yariv Gilboa
     Antje Victore
     Ron Patella
     Lynn Posy ton
     Jon Cook

OT PREPARATIONS [ 21 ]  

     Lisa Berenger
     Dina Guergawi
     Doris Danne
     Kim E. Cooper
     Sandro Brandolini
     Elizabeth Ann Adams
     Ginger Stonebraker
     Salvatore Lombardo
     Horacio Caligiuri
     Robert Kelly
     Ken Risley
     Sandra L. Kelman
     Dan Brower
     Pat Clouden
     Francescato Gabriele
     Cathie Barton
     Alexander Alemis
     Greg Krueger
     Terri Fitzgerald
     Laurence D. Parker
     Yariv Gilboa

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 15 ]  

     Barbara Friedman
     Tim Fargo
     Merve Tigges
     Sandro Brandolini
     Kandy Kramer
     Kim Cooper
     Doris Danne
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Cotty Rendon
     Elizabeth Ann Adams
     Mark Spina
     Cathie Barton
     Maria Elena Gil
     Jeff Druff
     Marie Theresa Biamonte

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 5 ]  

     Tim Fargo
     Doug Falk
     Sandro Brandolini
     Cathie Barton
     Michael Biamonte

NEW OT I [ 9 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Laura Becker Sherman
     David L. Cook
     Tiziana Scandolo
     Arline Alexander
     Jim Longo
     Sandro Brandolini
     Doris Danne
     Michael Biamonte
     Michael R. Zarnek

OT II [ 9 ]  

     Judith A. Gilbert
     Bob White
     Laine Light
     David L. Cook
     Laura Becker Sherman
     Tiziana Scandolo
     Tim Fargo
     Sandro Brandolini
     Doris Danne

OT III [ 15 ]  

     Arthur Silver
     Kamini Baxter-Kapoor
     Jennifer Rice
     Marie Williams
     Richard Lacy
     Susan Safirstein
     Sue McCarty
     Ignacio Tidu
     Gale Perry
     Judith Gilbert
     Laura Sherman
     Jim Johnson
     David L Cook
     Carol Gulasa
     Tiziana Scandolo

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Jennifer Rice
     Marie L. Williams
     Lars Horl
     Richard Lacy
     Susan Safirstein
     Jerry Krell
     Joanne Baker
     Kelly W. Kirkconnell
     Devora Lindeman
     Judith Gilberth
     Gale Perry
     David L. Cook
     Joanne Baker
     Eric Wilson
     Edda Wicki

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 19 ]  

     Gloria Leonard-Tinney
     Thomas Bjorklund
     Herb Zerden
     Dr. William M. Pollack
     Cooper Rounds
     Doug Falk
     Arthur Silver
     Diego Vallenilla
     Gary Gammon
     Kelly W. Kirkconnell
     Dwight Matheny
     Kamini Baxter-Kapoor
     Ute Ohrendorf Susan Safirstein
     Elaine Manley
     Peggy Crawford
     Leslie Newman
     Anita Hartofilis
     Sarah Condon
     Eugenia Merwin

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Lynette K. McNeill
     Diego Sandrin
     Clara De Lustgarten
     Page G. Green
     Patrick J. Black
     Kris Mayer
     Joan McKenna
     Ramon Barragan
     Maria G. Ponchietti
     Fred Oxaal
     Jim Emmick
     Sandy Mesmer
     Susanne Kreigbaum
     Moris Lustgarten
     Gianfranco Ansaloni
     Mary Rezzonico
     Larry Buhman
     Dick Dimock
     Britta Dreyer
     Henriksen
     Luria Friedrich
     Ute Ohrendorf
     Graciela Torres

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 7 ]  

     Norm Novitsky
     Jim Mangiamele
     Mary Duda
     Laurence Trainer
     Michael Woods
     Bruce Johnson
     David Regan

L 10 [ 23 ]  

     Paul Rodeohero
     Tim White
     Lance Durrett
     L. Enrique Trancho
     Renate Born
     Gerald Einhorn
     Ricardo Tan
     Lawrence D. Parker
     Peggy Mitchell
     George Johnson
     William D. Truax
     Virginia Garza
     Vittorio Zanelli
     Ronit S. Adi
     Chris de Weerdt
     Sharon Litchfield
     John Moore
     Jipsi Rose
     Mary Lynn Mancinelli
     Charles Onesi
     Paul Ingram
     Ed Sparks
     Larry Hilderbrand

L 11   NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 73 ]  

     Thomas Carroll
     Janine Zargar
     Car! Girard
     Lewis Chesler
     Merle E. Breshears
     Rene Donzemins
     Sarah Condon
     Steve Borichevsky
     Gary Wilkins
     Paul Myerberg
     Verle E. Breshers
     Barbara Roy
     Thomas Sager
     Paolo Simone
     Marty Mayer
     Barbara Glesert
     Derek Greenwood
     Brian D. Foltz
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Michelle Gottlieb
     Bruce Johnson
     Carla Cortiana
     Giancarlo Rivolta
     Michael Driessen
     Gilda West
     Roger Dormann
     Rito Scolaro
     Pierino Sberze
     Sonja Luchinger
     Nancy Wheeler
     Joe Curato
     Flemming Rasmussen
     Carolina G. de Garza
     Lissette Flaherty
     David Tourje
     Ed Bryan
     Carole Smith
     Yael Lir
     Axel Altinian
     Chris de Weerdt
     Robert Gorasson
     Nick Lekas
     Jim Gill
     Ann Spiegelberg
     Annette Fischer
     Robert W. Barnhill
     Lisa London Levin
     Jerry M. Alexander
     Gary J. Bourdon
     Dan Stradford
     Kim Alexander
     Jan Regan
     Idelis Sotomayor Wilson
     Daniel Hinton
     Sally Shube
     Thierry Warpelin
     Barbara Magnano
     Harold Choffat
     David Candle
     Marianne Fritschi
     John R. Beck III
     Audie Wood
     Laine Galloway
     Mary Lou Dettmer
     Loide Frei
     June Zwan
     Steve Perry
     David Lutton
     Jennifer P. Rice
     Mary C. Reeves
     Lucia D'Andrea
     Lynn D. Crawford
     Alfredo Vitiello

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 66 ]  

     Terry L. Wiley
     Inga Halb
     Paul Ingram
     Lisa Cummins
     John Bisana
     Sherri Scott
     Sylvia Sesana
     Steve Borichevsky
     Paolo Simone
     Jeff Schaffner
     Barbel Golling
     Paul H. Myerberg
     Marty Mayer
     Philippe Chavanne
     Holley Rose Stewart
     Rainer Lalemann
     Jonathan Milliron
     Bruno Perugini
     Barbara Roy
     Sarah Condon
     Barbara Rinder
     Yuriko Tezuka
     Paul Desjardin
     Michael Gushing
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Holly May
     Giancarlo Rivolta
     Carla Cortiana
     Bruno Colleoni
     Michiko Ono
     Konrad Luchinger
     Kirk Youngman
     Monika Ruegg
     Carolina G. di Garza
     Maria Lourdes
     Hernandez
     Karen Atkinson
     Lissette Flaherty
     Chris de Weerdt
     David Tourje
     Karen Simons
     Axel Altinian
     Robert Goransson
     L. Enrique Trancho
     Janine Zargar
     James Gill
     Anders Blom
     Nick Lekas
     Michael Delaware
     Gilda West
     Thomas Carroll III
     Theo Grant
     Elaine Johnston
     Una Luckman
     Bruce Johnson
     Connie Foglio
     Idelis Sotomayor Wilson
     Lisa London-Levin
     Harold Choffat
     David Candle
     Thierry Warpelin
     Oscar Gonzalez
     Sally Shube
     Michel D'Amour
     Cheryl Ann O'Brien
     Michelle Gottlieb

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Michael Sturgis
     William M. Bradham
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Rosemarie Hoffman
     Churlya Wurfel
     June Budgeon

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Italo Alberti
     Kelly W. Kirkconnell
     Gisela Gunter
     Card McLeod
     Doug Jonsson
     David Pool
     Judy Tampion

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 30 ]  

     Wendy Ann Farland
     Jonelle Holdsworth
     Nyal Singh
     Leslie Kelsey
     Edward O. Terino,  M.D.
     Thomas Fuegel
     Anja Madsen
     Scott D'Ambra
     Debbie Ferreira
     Kathrin Rabus
     Robert Ortscheid
     Janice Silber
     Lis Thierstein
     Diana Greve
     Jerry Krell
     Jenny Haggerty
     Erika Falke
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Judy Tampion
     Marc Silber
     Ruthie Bradley
     David Fachting
     Duane Anderson
     Larry Marshall
     Sheila Larsen
     Nancy S. Goodwin
     Linda Sargent
     Melanie Darro
     Didier Roy
     Myron Lewis

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 22 ]  

     Kevin Wiley
     Brian Langill
     Laura Joffrei
     Jonathan Kroner
     Genievre Djekhiane
     Lin Hall
     Brian Turner
     Ehalid Dinkane
     Dusti Woodbury
     Mark McQuade
     Bill Karnovsky
     David Everson Dyer
     Robert Ortscheid
     Tasa Dojcinovic
     Beverly E. Powell
     Manny Ruess
     Elisa Vissani
     Gaby Scholz
     Hans Morelli
     David Fachting
     Ian M. Gourlay
     Kay Plasch

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Michael Sturgis
     William Bradgam
     Dieter Schulz
     June Budgeon

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 51 ]  

     Wendy Farland
     Mario Pallavicini
     Michael Sturgis
     Brian Langill
     Anne Parmentier
     Jim Lund
     Marcello Caputo
     Jonathan Kroner
     Debbie Kottke
     Elisa Coppola
     Rudi Preuss
     Kazuo Kanchi
     Brian Turner
     Genievre Dekhiane
     Kathrin Rabus
     Carol McLeod
     Doug Jonsson
     Jerry Pritchett
     Lars Horl
     Lin Hall
     Daniela Bellano
     John G. Marson
     George Machado
     Gabriele Francescaso
     Pat Kanowski
     Beverly Stepp
     Jenny Haggerty
     Francescato Fabrizio
     Karla Swarens
     Beverly Powell
     Pat Sola
     Tom Carroll
     Jan Berry
     Bernard Chevalier
     Hans Morelli
     Paul Nolan
     Clif Miller
     Rose Garvin
     Tim Fitzgerald
     Gary Maras
     Alex Alemis
     Rossetto Antonella
     Paul C. Rennie
     Ian M. Gourlay
     Virginia Neely
     Brian Ratcliffe
     Iris Ratcliffe
     Melanie Darro
     Mary Lynn Mancinelli
     Paul Wilkinson
     Nancy S. Goodwin

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 15 ]  

     Lome Donal
     Jonathan Kroner
     Brian Langill
     Kathrin Rabus
     Rosemarie Hoffman
     Lars Horl
     Kazuo Kanchi
     Francescato Gabriele
     Beverly Stepp
     Francescaco Fabrizio
     Bernard Chevalier
     Karla Swarens
     Beverly Powell
     Gary Maras
     Gini Neely

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Elisabeth Thierstein
     Bill Karnovsky
     Kathrin Rabus
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Carol McLeod
     Larry Trainor
     Don Matthews
     Lea Louise Frechette

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Frances Santos

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Pat Hoertling

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Scott Alstadt
     Darlene Castle

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 33 ]  

     Felix Hackenberg
     Dianne C. Einhorn
     Alina Guerrero
     Jodi Safirstein
     Larry MacDowell
     Patricia Buhman
     Ian Gann
     Robert Kelly
     Adam Toszer
     Mahriah Womble
     Mark Shuman
     Ulrike Hochschwender
     Alejandro Gil
     Sidney Miller
     Michele DeGhuee
     Frank Neubecker
     Michele DeGuee
     Dale Terndrup
     Rodney May
     Eiren Smith
     Barbara Thompson
     Daniel Vega
     Mary Sue Jimenez
     Karl Heinz Schmiegel
     Anjak Olsen
     James Elliott
     Roman Vlecek
     Ulf Sundquist
     Angel Contreras
     Sky Burness
     Eduardo Rolon
     Mayra Landa
     Jesus Martinez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 15 ]  

     Scott Salo
     Kelly W. Kirkconnell
     Salvatore Lombardo
     Jan Berry
     Suzanne Kriegbaum
     Daniel Brower
     Merve Tigges
     Fedele Fazio
     Dianne Purkey
     June Budge on
     Lauraine Lozinski
     Mary Duda
     Rick Fry
     Gayle Smith
     Tom Schian

PSYCH REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Marianne Fritschi

ASTHMA & ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Richard Rucker
     Virgilio Castellano

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child D'Amour
     Child D'Amour
     Child Pineda

STUDENT HAT [ 15 ]  

     Gaynor Hate
     James Miller
     Charles L. White,  Jr.
     Ann Quirino
     Jessica Rounds
     Brian Canup
     Harvey Lippert
     W. Michael Mayfield
     Joe Hannon
     Sky Burners
     Blake Silver
     Ryan A. Meyers
     Gabriel Williams
     Kennon Corregan
     Consuelo Galli

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Odin Reyes
     Jay Cordner

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Marco Marrolli
     Brian Canup
     John Cook
     Mary Carter
     Frances Santos
     K. I. Youmpark
     Jonathan Milliron

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Benny Freihoff
     David Scott
     Danielle Perkins
     Patrick Montalvo
     Marco Bassi
     Tai-Akin Chesimard
     Deborah Helper!
     Jay Cordner
     Thomas Bottger
     Odin Reyes
     Eduardo Rolon
     Mike Watterg
     David Nordstrom
     Alkito Szombathy
     Herve Hugon
     Sidney Miller
     Carry Coulson
     Judith M. Schumacher
     Guillermo A. Pinto
     Javier Montalvo
     Daniel Vega
     Mary Sue Jimenez

HUBBARD THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Brandon Pontius
     Patricia Buhman
     Christie Sheldon

E-METER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chris Delano
     Marie-Therese Jarry

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN CO-AUDIT [ 8 ]  

     Patrick Montalvo
     Jodi Safirstein
     Mary Sue Jimenez
     Brian Cox
     Justin Farmer
     Kathy Sullivan
     Oana Leibovitz
     Roman Vlcek

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Xenia Wilson
     Samia Tawk
     Tristan Page
     Jason Newman
     Maxine Brown
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Ken Kleiderman
     Chelsea Noelle Dubin
     Brad Kugler
     Natalie Mary Tighe
     Ki Youm Park
     Russell Eihart
     Peter Stagg
     Paula Pene
     Matt Leach
     Digna Del Orbe
     Don Knapmeyer
     Cindy Ford
     Kirk L. Burness
     Yvette Taylor
     Lena Susman
     Shawn Gorgon
     Teresa Gil
     George Rafty
     Peter Valey
     James K. Foai
     Dick Orciuch
     Alan D. Graham
     Carter Maniere
     Kevin Hammer
     Erica Hennan-Medici

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jeff L. Pearlman
     Dale Sherlock

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Abbey O'Mealy
     Randy Kretchmar
     Daniela Longo
     Jim Fackler
     Antonio Rosetti
     Suzanne Stedman
     Barbara Schneider
     Jonni Ricard
     Rose Marie Paquette
     Ted Nelson
     Justin Farmer
     Kirn Warren Mather
     Jim Williams
     Chris Burton
     Ignazio Tidu
     Marco Bassi
     Jamie Savas
     Kilea Rose Pearse
     Peter Stagg
     Fedele Fazio
     Nathalie Kieker
     Woody Long
     Vi Long
     Alex Ulbricht
     Russell Erhart
     Xenia Wilson
     Gertraud Perry
     Cindy Ford

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jeff L. Pearlman
     Dallas Thacker
     Jason Sund
     Diane Christian
     Dale Sherlock

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 52 ]  

     Lawrence Parker
     Ron Howarth
     Carlos Casas
     Mary De Most
     Ed Bryan
     Brooke Jones
     Jay Spina
     Andrew Palavs
     Kenn O. Firinn
     Mercedes Sagaon
     Marcello Caputo
     Jennifer Davidson
     Martin Luscombe
     Elisa Tacher
     Ann Snider
     Nigel Hall
     Sheila Giguere
     Helene Moreau
     Susana Zamora
     Hector Cruzado
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Merry Alexander
     Stephen Latch
     Cindy Howenstein
     J. Cooper Rounds
     Marlene Rose Coates
     Olivier Leschot
     Aaron Smith-Levin
     Eric Martinez
     Bob Barron
     Adriana Soso
     Ezio Carrara
     Kathy Sullivan
     Penny Khaler
     Emanuel Beauregard
     Genieve Perrin
     Anke Peens
     Sharon Kloss
     Mark Kloss
     Mark Roth
     Goncalo Betes
     Jacinto Castellan
     Jean Brasel
     Lisa Salinas
     Kevin Bryan
     Anne Thomas
     Kim Loss
     Felix Hackenberg
     Fabio Modestini
     Laurie S. Jessup
     Brigitte Berger
     Monique Dutoit

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR DELIVERY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Paolo Roat
     Jay Spina
     Carlos Cazzas
     Brigitte Berger
     Lind Horn
     Marco Marroccu
     Fran Borchers

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Natalia Padilla
     Dan Osborne
     Gerardo Vela

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 52 ]  

     Lawrence Parker
     Maria Giovana
     Ponchietti
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Coleen Chelin
     Nuria Marin
     Sikica Feldman
     Raffaella Todaro
     Ron Howarth
     Ed Bryan
     Jay Spina
     Chrystalla Markides
     Linda Colburn
     Brooke Jones
     Mary De Moss
     Martin Luscombe
     David Smith
     Carlos Casas
     Jennifer Weaver Madison
     Joel Benk
     Willis Pumphrey
     Hector Cruzado
     Aaron Smith-Levin
     Stephan Latch
     Eric Martinez
     Cindy Howenstein
     Anne Vallieres
     Mark Parker
     Nigel Hall
     Jennifer Davidson
     Andrea Lewis
     Susana Zamora
     Helene Boreau
     J. Cooper Rounds
     Alexandra Prager
     Merry Alexander
     Elisa Tacher
     Mark Roth
     Kathy Sullivan
     Ezio Carrara
     Adriana Soso
     Marlene Rose Coates
     Bob Barron
     Penny Khaled
     Claudio Perrin
     Genevieve Perrin
     Danilo Medici
     Jacinto Pastellano
     Kevin Bryan
     Fabio Modestini
     Emanuel Beauregard
     Anke Peens

FLAG METERING PROGRAM [ 6 ]  

     Kirn Loss
     Sergio Gil
     Anthony Kovacevic
     Crystal Halonen
     Gayle Smith
     Andres Rodriguez

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Alina Guerrero
     Ian Gann
     Adam Tozser
     Larry MacDowell
     Mark Shuman
     Mahriah Womble
     Matt Parry
     Harry Moscatiello
     Alejandro Gil
     Sidney Miller
     Victor Plaatjies
     Eiren K. Smith
     Rodney L. May
     Mary Sue Jimenez
     Daniel Vega
     Slova Fransted
     Mayra Landa
     Eduardo Rolon
     Lisa Cummins
     Anja Olsen

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Jeff L. Pearlman
     Anja Shoden Wulf
     Marco Bassi
     Brian Nadeau
     Odin Reyes
     Karen Eckhart
     Mike Watters
     David Nordstrom
     Ryan Meyers
     Tai Akin Chesimard
     Garry Coulson
     Herve Hugon
     Rodney L. May
     Athenea Rojo

PURIFICATION IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jean Powers

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Stephen Keane
     Bill Stock
     Alan Crichton
     Phil Craycroft
     Claire Guignon
     Aurello Munos
     William Purtell
     Dick Zimmerman
     Tyrone Gopie

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Antonio Pileggi
     Betty Colaianini
     Catrin Zaninni
     Stephen Keane
     Johannes Pfaff
     Matina Tryforgs
     Dana Rock
     William Purtell
     Kimberly Pesch

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 4 ]  

     Petra Nossal
     Stephen Keane
     Linwood Pace
     Magaly Murray

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Ludmilla Beck
     Oana Liebovitz

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]  

     Ludmilla Beck
     Oana Leibowitz

CLASS V NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brian Nadeau
     Scott Chaplin

LEVEL A [ 8 ]  

     Bennett Weber
     Steve Clarke
     Lily Linson
     Diane Christian
     Karen Eckhart
     Ron Luneski
     Bob Barren
     Robby Williams

LEVEL B [ 7 ]  

     Cindy Feshbach
     Pam Chipman
     Darlene Slamen
     Pam Angus
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Diane Christian
     Laura L. Masson

LEVEL C [ 7 ]  

     Bob Guignon
     Kevin Tighe
     Harriet Weber
     Lorraine Parker
     Robin Drimmer
     Cindy Feshbach
     Suzanne Hauri

LEVEL D [ 8 ]  

     Martine Gann
     Jeanie Lan
     Pam Barton
     Sue Angell
     Greg Smith
     Monika Wieneke
     Jane Grondin
     Lorraine Parker

LEVEL E [ 6 ]  

     Steve Wertz
     Jerilyn Greene
     Mark Barbee
     Herbert Slamen
     Dr. Christine
     Wolbrandt

LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Marie Claude
     Moulinier
     Mark Barbee
     Herbert Slamen

LEVEL G [ 5 ]  

     Jean Spinner
     Vicki Cunningham
     Libby Weigand
     Dusti Woodbury
     Geoffrey Stokes

LEVEL H [ 5 ]  

     Liz Cotton
     Bruce Ullmann
     Libby Weigand
     Mark Barbee
     Vicki Cunningham

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Vicki Cunningham

LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Vicki Cunningham
     Mark Barbee

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Margina Esterman
     Vicki Cunningham

LEVEL L [ 5 ]  

     Margina Esterman
     Dan O'Connor
     Maria Graciela
     Quesada
     Vicki Cunningham

LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Peter Jenkin
     Margina Esterman
     Dan Vitale

LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Margina Esterman
     Peter Jenkin

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rebecca Dodd
     Jean Taylor

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rebecca Dodd

EST REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Tighe

PTS/SP Course [ 45 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Mayra Landa
     Paola Gabriel
     Matt Parry
     Gabriel Chris
     Lumsden
     Alejandro Yeffal
     Frank Neubecker
     Eduardo Rolon
     Valerie De Camps
     Stephen Keane
     Pauline Schulz
     William Purtell
     Aaron Roark
     Nina Rye Olsen
     Daniel Vega
     Javier Montalvo
     Frederic Barthe
     Ramone A. Samson
     Quetzal) Cerda
     Gaynor Hale
     Ruth Groffman
     Nelson Guillory
     Jonni Ricard
     Carol Ohrbach
     Frank Barnard
     Larry Spencer
     Edna Noland
     Djamel Arbouche
     Julie Seijo
     Salena Nobs
     Sylvie Lemonnier
     Stephane Pollack
     Justin Clark
     Silke Peens
     Scott Chaplin
     Martin J. Woros
     Laura Crew
     Karen Eckhart
     Brigitta Siauciunas
     Lesley Kelsey
     Scott Mitsko
     Lillyean Walle
     Daniel Wittemann
     Nigel Hall
     Markus Ginter

STAFF STATUS I [ 6 ]  

     Matt Olmstead
     Brian Canup
     Pietro Placentino
     Rosalin Morandin
     Grace Pumphrey
     Judy Guy

STAFF STATUS II [ 14 ]  

     Joey Fry
     W. Michal Mayfield
     Joe Hannon
     Terry Turner
     David Nordstrom
     Michael Fearnhead
     Brian Canup
     Pietro Placentino
     Liliana Colombo
     Ryan Meyers
     Grace Pumphrey
     Matthew Ulmstead
     Gabriel Williams
     Jody Guy

EXEC STATUS I [ 4 ]  

     Charmaine Ruddock
     Richard J. Nuccio
     Mark Thomas
     Grace M. Pumphrey

VOLUME 0 [ 23 ]  

     Jennifer Jeans
     Mary Sue Jimenez
     William Purtell
     Frank Barnard
     Paula Snider
     Elena Phillips
     Fraser Selfe
     Athenea Rojo
     Carlos Casas
     Joe Leach
     Brian Moxon
     Ramone A. Samson
     Willy Long
     Laura Crew
     Nicole Scuelke
     Carol Ohrbach
     Nelson Guillory
     Nathalie Ghana
     Rhonda Zombory
     Allyne Skipton
     Gerardo Vela
     Gregg Ramsey
     Carlo Anselmo

VOLUME [ 1 ]  

     Paul Gullet

VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Oana Lebovitz

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 3 ]  

     Dusti Woodbury
     Jessica Rounds
     Patrick Clouden

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Simona Titone
     Mark Muir
     Myriam Alfonso
     Valerie De Camps
     Marie Louise Nicolas
     Maria Mantese
     Laura Z. Crew
     Mylvie Leudnnier
     Nicole Schulke
     Jennifer Davidson
     Scott Chaplin
     Nathalie Ghana
     Mercedes Sagaon
     Michele De Ghuee
     Jay Cordner
     Barbara Friedman
     Thomas Wagner
     Ruth Groffman
     Marco Marroccu
     Andreas Zantop
     Dobsen Wurfel
     Karen Eckhart

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Dale Sherlock
     Jane Perryman
     Paola Gabrici
     Dana Rock

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ana Luisa Rodriguez
     Anthony Kovacevic

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPER VISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Darlene Slamen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dale Sherlock
     Tyrone Gopie

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jason Sund
     Kent Oliver

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jane Layton
     John Dries

HUBBARD CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Oana Leibovitz



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: