The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 95 [circa February 1995 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 95


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 95 [ circa February 1995 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1910 completions
1298 individuals
102 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 95 [ circa February 1995 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Laura Marelli
     Kati Tomasi
     Felix Romano
     Caroline Suppin
     Reece Byington
     Sidney Miller
     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Tomio Doi
     Martino Stanzani
     Tristan Page
     Lisa Schneider
     Jason Tropf
     Sabrina Schneider
     Kay Roberts
     Stefano Garan
     K. Jeff Pontius
     Jolie Marsh
     Donald Arias
     Mark T. Reed
     Karen Pontius
     Jessica Rounds

OBJECTIVES [ 43 ]  

     Mary Jo Grisham
     Marco Pineros
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Natalie Desier
     Ann Spiegelberg
     Leone Bouhs
     Michele Kenny
     Dennis Devlin
     Gunther Wagner
     Roberto Zaccaria
     Luisa Carminati
     Irene Grabes
     Ulrika Ankartjarn
     Claire Guignon
     Roberto Montagnani
     Mark Sequoia Aguirre
     Victoria De Almosny
     Ian Braddock
     Roswitha Zittel
     Angelo Prolo
     Marcelle Jaquier
     Frances Santos
     Bob Twaalfhoven
     Paul Taraskewich
     David Gough
     Barclay Bean
     Teresa DiLeo
     Lars Bjorn
     Mark T. Reed
     Guerrino Brunini
     Francoise DePuy
     Guiomar Ortiz
     Luisa Bisso
     Christophe Brouzet
     Patricia Burkhart
     Elias Jafif-Lobaton
     Andreas Wackerlin
     Jason Tropf
     Tristan Page
     Maria Patzek
     Annaliese Davis
     Zenesi Chiara
     Alexandra Guthert

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 60 ]  

     Ann Spiegelberg
     Peter Collins
     Sylvie Viau
     Laurie Nastasi
     Rosario Pulido
     Larry Kale Cimperman
     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Gabriel C. Lumsden
     Crystal Halonen
     Diane Belcher
     Karen Grant
     Lynn Tardibuono
     Kathy Simon
     Stacey Tiveron
     Dan Ramler
     Ana Luisa Rodriguez
     Ludwig Bodrik
     Ingeborg Brouwers
     Sue Outlaw
     Jaime Manzanera
     Victoria De Almosny
     Tim Kalkan
     Yuji Takahashi
     Angelo Prolo
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Roswitha Zittel
     Ana Cecilia Prado
     Antonio Pileggi
     Colleen Anne Briscoe
     Karen Grant
     Mark Roth
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Stephane Polack
     How Margolit
     Garry Norris
     Ryan Kugler
     Janet Platinsky
     Les Platinsky
     Marcelle Jaquier
     Paul Taraskewich
     Junko Kato
     Barclay Bean
     Sabrina Studenka
     Gary Asgeirsson
     Lars Bjorn
     Petra Nessel
     Axacartl Cerda
     Christophe Brouzet
     Anthony Kovacevic
     Ten Bokkel-Muinink
     Gerd Jurgen Janson
     Luisa Bisso
     Nieves Dalby
     Conan Bagley
     K. Jeff Pontius
     Roger Pouliot
     Michael Greer
     Gabrielle Beck
     Herb Gladman
     Peter McAuley

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 64 ]  

     Konrad Meile
     Fabiola Jafif
     Jesus A. Chacon
     Ann Spiegelberg
     Anatola Cefail
     Brian Pay
     Dennis J. F. Devlin
     Leandra Bozzone
     Rosemarie Di Sabatino
     Arnulfo Martinez
     Tate A. Rolfs
     Erika Heenan Medici
     Anke Peens
     Mirella Bodvini
     Yin-Hong Chew
     Kentaro Yoshinari
     Bill Hunsicker
     Robert Blaedel
     Stacey Tiveron
     Dr. Marie L. Williams
     Valeska Paris
     Tim Kalkan
     Victoria De Almosny
     Stephen Brown
     Angelo Prolo
     Ignacio Gonzales
     Marianne Karlsson
     Claire Guignon
     Ginger Stonebraker
     Frank Freihofer
     How Margalit
     Conny Meyer
     Graziano Buodo
     Norman C. Ralston
     Phyllis Nuccio
     Sharyn Dobin
     David Robert Gough
     Jim Sutherland
     Theresa Najemian
     Kat Calhoun
     Thomas Fugel
     Lars Bjorn
     Kim Bright Cassano
     Dan Ramler
     Mercedes Helnwein
     Kirsten Stobbe
     Linda Tiveron
     Tyler Letourneau
     Laura McClouden
     Jurg Stadelmann
     Junko Kato
     Dawn Hughes-Bissonette
     Conan Bagley
     Patrice Willemen
     Roger Pouliot
     Som Gupta
     Homer G. Wall
     Glenn Garafano
     Ann Dupre
     Cathie Barton
     Renee Lan
     Lucy Caligiuri
     Toby Greenberg
     M. Passlack

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 61 ]  

     Anthony Kovacevic
     Gale Terndrup
     Marco Pineros
     Diane McPhee
     Connie Bernard
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Julio Fiducia
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Anatola Cefail
     Donnell Zeringue
     Arthur Silver
     Paola Bonini
     Irene Melnik Haglund
     Michael Grogan
     James E. Ganse
     Lisa McPherson
     Marie L. Williams
     Patrick Clouden
     Tim Klinger
     Stephen Brown
     Victoria De Almosny
     Fabio Dacol
     Colin Shepard
     David McClintock
     Klaus Ali
     Jean Paul Vesco
     Tetsuya Hagiwara
     Gladis de Levy
     Anne Dievenkorn
     Angelo Prolo
     Helen Kerber
     Phyllis Nuccio
     Calvin R. George
     Graziano Buodo
     Robert Twaalfhoven
     LaVonne R. Jones
     Yael Lir
     Theresa Nojimian
     David Gough
     Robert Tardi
     Yacob Mintz
     Stacy L. Tiveron
     Ken Hedison
     Serge LaCoste
     Ken Henderson
     Claire Guignon
     Gizles Piche
     Dan Ramler
     Patricia Burkhart
     Jurg Stadelmann
     Dawn Hughes-Bissonnette
     Gloria Demange
     Jimmy Vickers
     Bob Divenuti
     Fabiola Jafif
     Bill Hunsicker
     Barclay Bean
     Cathie Barton
     Myron L. Robinson
     Lucy Caligiuri
     Annette Milford

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 61 ]  

     Mary Jo Grisham
     Rosina Vecchi
     David Jantz
     Ron Savelo
     Marco Pineros
     Markham Speros
     Jeri L. Lizana
     Jesus A. Chacon
     Susane Trunz
     Catherine Tatsis
     George E. Johnson
     Mercedes Daurella
     Drew Sweet
     Brigitte Duquesne
     Maria Bernal
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Janet Biggar
     David Yawrenko
     Donnell Zeringue
     Dale Terndrup
     Franny J. Spieler
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Gale Perry
     Bruce E. Moore
     Dennis J. F. Neulin
     Dave Tropf
     Philip A. Green
     Irene Melnik Haglund
     Thomas E. Gause
     Kristin M. Tomczak
     Anatola Cefail
     Stephen Brown
     Leila Gomes
     Victoria De Almosny
     Dr. Marie L. Williams
     Elizabeth Adams
     Sandy Berman
     Jean Paul Vesco
     Gladis de Levy
     Lisa McPherson
     Rosie Peck
     Sharyn Dobin
     Robert Tardi
     Jeff Dorn
     Graziano Buodo
     Mauro Burchi
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Idelis Sotomayor-Wilson
     Serge LaCoste
     Brian Coyle
     Edwin Fernandez
     Ben Fialkoff
     Patricia Burkhardt
     Dawn Hughes-Bissonnette
     Jurg Stadelmann
     Kimberly Bright-Cassano
     Fabiola Jafif
     Arlene Rich
     Cathie Barton
     Myron L. Robinson
     Lucy Caligiuri

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 48 ]  

     Karen Reed
     Chris Reulman
     Maria Chantal Smadja
     Sarina Romano
     Nancy Newman
     Michael Laws
     Laura Thompson
     Jesus A. Chacon
     Gunter Zuhlke
     Trish Morrissey
     Marco Pineros
     George E. Johnson
     Anna Cecilia Prado
     Brigitte Duquesne
     Janet Biggar
     Arthur Silver
     Markham Speros
     Ron Savelo
     Dan Thompson
     Bennette Seaman
     Bob Blaedel
     Ronald Ramirez
     Willie Wakefield
     Gale Ann Perry
     Jim Codding
     Kristin M. Tomczak
     Dana Day
     Dave Tropf
     Elia Caligiuri
     Patrick J. Clouden
     Gladis de Levy
     Cathie Barton
     Robin L. Thomas
     Victoria De Almosny
     Jacob Mintz
     Leila Gomez
     Moritz Farbstein
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Mike Granshaw
     Jonelle Holdsworth
     Mauro Burchi
     Elizabeth Adams
     Idelis Sotomayor-Wilson
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Sharyn Dobin
     Toyoaki Tamura
     Dan Ramer
     Arlene Rich

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 49 ]  

     Dr. Carmen Lara
     Hans Klaus
     Enrique Garces
     Rosina Vecchi
     Ann Spiegelberg
     Marie Chantal Smadja
     Sarina Romano
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Guenter Zuhlke
     Laura K. Thompson
     Marco Pineros
     Jesus A. Chacon
     Debbie Nunez
     Karin Reed
     Arthur Silver
     Don Thompson
     Markham Speros
     Jiten Shah
     Bob Blaedel
     Tris Morrissey
     Mary Ellen Lago
     Kristin M. Tomczak
     Willie Wakefield
     Kurt Paine
     Vincent Gulfo
     Gale Perry
     Moira Hopkins
     Emmy Vorherr
     Elia Caligiuri
     Marcel Robillard
     Marc G. Alain
     Patrick Clouden
     Michael Biamonte
     Robert Tardi
     Moritz Farbstein
     Robin Thomas
     Victoria De Almosny
     Destyn C. Greenbaum
     Mauro Burchi
     Michael Granshaw
     George Johnson
     Brian Coyle
     Antje E. Victore
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Josiane Lamy
     Terry Jastrow
     Dan Ramler
     Cathie Barton
     Lucy Caligiuri

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 47 ]  

     John Martin
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Hagit Raviv-Ron
     Rolf Springer
     JoAnn Yamada
     Hans Klaus
     Rosi Aracri
     Dr. Carmen Lara
     Andre Carron
     John Meyer
     Ann Spielberg
     Marie Chantal Smadja
     Tammy Terenzi
     Jesus A. Chacon
     Guenter Zuehlke
     Laura K. Thompson
     Bob E. Smith
     Patrick Niedzielski
     Arthur Silver
     Omar Boustani
     Bob Blaedel
     Markham Speros
     Mary Ellen Lago
     Kristin M. Tomczak
     Christine Schieder
     Patrick Clouden
     Trish Morrisey
     Francois Esquive
     Frank Freihofer
     Kurt Paine
     Karen Reed
     Marc G. Alain
     Elia Caligiuri
     Michael Biveneuts
     Robert Tardi
     Moritz Farbstein
     Mauro Burchi
     Michael Granshaw
     Destyn C. Greenbaum
     Kyllikki Viitanen
     Victoria De Almosny
     George E. Johnson
     Josiane Lamy
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Robin L. Thomas
     Cathie Barton
     Lucy Caligiuri

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 8 ]  

     Steffen Duksch
     Brian Sparks
     Mary Ellen Lago
     Laura Thompson
     Jeff L. Schaffner
     Susana Campos
     Dr. Carmen Lara
     Masayoshi Matsuoka

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Michael Zimmer

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Maureen Shirley
     Michael C. Becker
     Charles Marks

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Bengt Rosen
     Norbert Liechti
     Michael H. Cushing
     Maureen Shirley
     Michael C. Becker

STATE OF CLEAR [ 30 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Henry Araya
     James R. LaRocco
     Richard Lacy
     Robin Woodley
     Sergio Nodari
     Beverly Powell
     Ed Hattaway
     Tina Sanfilipo
     Vince Galati
     Dina M. Guergawi
     Mogens Troelsen
     Robert R. Fleming
     Maria Elena Gil
     Jean Paul Vesco
     Stacey Tiveron
     Janet R. Platinsky
     Mark Drouillard
     Kelly Mehlhaff
     Martin J. O'Brien
     Daniel A. Tyson
     Karen Atkinson
     Renee A. D'Angelo
     Cathy Ohlin
     Karen Reed
     Sandi Nunn
     Jim Johnson
     Gladis de Levy
     Gerd-Jurgen Plesse-Janson
     Dr. Carmen Lara
     Domenico Liguori

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Henry Araya
     James R. LaRocco
     Dina M. Guergani
     Beverly E. Powell
     Robert R. Fleming
     Stacey Lynn Tiveron
     Maria Elena Gil
     Louise Belles
     Mark Drouillard
     Karen Atkinson
     Renee A. D'Angelo
     Gladis de Levy

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 14 ]  

     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Caterina Abruzzo
     Norman Jow
     Greg Lande
     Kennet Risley
     Benno Bucher
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Arthur Silver
     Michael Biamonte
     Laura Sherman
     Michael Cushing
     Merve Tigges
     Sherwood Reichard
     Jurgen Plesse-Janson

OT PREPARATIONS [ 26 ]  

     Linda Thebom
     Pio Priarollo
     Richard Lacy
     Merve Tigges
     Laura Becker Sherman
     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Paul Jondle
     Debbie Nunez
     Ron Liuza
     Cotty Rendon
     Arthur Silver
     Graziella Torres
     Thomas Magee
     Greg R. Lande
     Jim Codding
     Leone Bryman
     Tiziana Scandolo
     Deborah Salame
     Charles Martin
     Marla Elena Gil
     Michael Biamonte
     Jacob Mintz
     Brenda Hubert
     Sherwood Reichard
     Erika Bragman
     Edda Baraldi

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 21 ]  

     Susan Safirstein
     Amy DeVoe
     Ida Travaglio
     Jim McCoy
     Pio Priarollo
     Caterina Abruzzo
     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Ron Liuzza
     Britt Johnsson
     Gil Miller
     Jim Codding
     Arthur Silver
     Tiziana Scandolo
     Greg Lahde
     Gale Perry
     Sherwood Reichard
     Yacov Mintz
     Patrice Willemin
     Anne Archer
     Laine Light
     Edda Baraldi

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 43 ]  

     Carol Gulasa
     Caterina Abruzzo
     James McCoy
     Mogens Troelsen
     Donald Fox
     Susan Safirstein
     Arthur Silver
     Gil Miller
     Ron Liuzza
     Richard Lacy
     Gale Ann Perry
     Sherwood Reichard
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Renee Lan
     Jamie Christensen
     R. Lahde
     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Gerald Lee
     Scott Saks
     Bruce Atkinson
     Laura Pillon
     Robin Steely
     Lionel Davis
     Zahid Qureshi
     Char Byrnes
     Luisa Bertoli
     C.J. Flynn
     Dan Pino
     Debbie Piccone
     Connie L. Davis
     Lorenzo Brambillasca
     Pat Osborne
     Graciela Torres
     Grahame Turner
     Rob Carter
     Jonathan Silverman
     Clara Lustgarten
     Robert Aster
     Jacqueline Mingard
     Sue McCarty
     Joel Steven
     Bill Watson
     Martha Kras

NEW OT I [ 24 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Paula Schneider
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Diego Sandrin
     John Arvanitakis
     Caterina Abruzzo
     James McCoy
     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Carol Gulasa
     Mogens Troelsen
     Susan Safirstcin
     Donald Fox
     Arthur Silver
     Gil Miller
     Gale Perry
     Sherwood Reichard
     Ron Liuzza
     Kamini Baxtor Kapoor
     Richard Lacy
     Jennifer R. Rice
     Susan McCarty
     Anne Archer
     Judith A. Gilbert

OT II [ 19 ]  

     Lisa M. Gault
     Glen Petcavage
     Mari Cruz Bilbao
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Paula Schneider
     Phyllis P. Mack
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziela Sartor
     Diego Sandrin
     John Arvanitakis
     Hannelore van Hauten
     Caterina Abruzzo
     Robert E. Neuwirth
     Jim McCoy
     Donald Fox
     Mogens Troelsen
     Carol Gulasa
     Graciela Torres
     Lucy Caligiuri

OT III [ 21 ]  

     Louis Marc Crausaz
     Scott Manley
     Elaine Manley
     David Brier
     Dave Schlaich
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Lisa Gault
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Glen Petcavage
     Paula Schneider
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Dwight Matheny
     Phyllis P. Mack
     Caterina Abruzzo
     Diego Sandrin
     Laura Pillon
     Mark Haydon
     Jim McCoy
     John Arvanitakis
     Ross Rohrer

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  

     Hans Lanik
     Anna Gil
     Bob Brooks
     Patti Stevens
     Louis Marc Crausaz
     Jannie Cooper
     Elaine Manley
     Daniela Marcomini
     Dave Schlaich
     Scott Manley
     David Brier
     Gerald Einhorn
     Lisa Gault
     John Coale
     Glen Petcavage
     Bill Wilson
     Paula Schneider
     Irma Berera
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Phyllis P. Mack
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Caterina Abruzzo
     Diego Sandrin
     James Doering
     John Arvanitakis
     Len Roland

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 33 ]  

     Shane Brockdorf
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Robert Pretzsch
     Livia Morone
     Mohsen Zargar
     John LaRocca
     Jerry Gray
     Sophie McDermott
     Robert Lizana
     Fatima Baron
     Maria Lokken
     Laura Garza
     Maria Villarubia
     Smadar Dishon
     Larry Buhman
     Lynda Allender
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Bob Lotter
     Mary Lou Reile
     Lisa M. Gault
     Zahid Qureshi
     Paula Schneider
     Lorenzo Brambillasca
     Whitney Robinson
     Martha Lubben
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Angelika Rossmaier
     Graziella Sartor
     M. Janet Bailey
     Sergio Paganessi
     Naomi Davis
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Victor Levy

NEW OT VI [ 53 ]  

     Pierre Mingard
     Marci Berger
     Sonia Bonfiglioli
     Francesco Pedrali
     Jim Thompson
     Michael Mendelsohn
     Marco Manzoli
     Yossi Charny
     Stefan Schneider
     Stephanie Deyette
     Dolores C. Maneels
     Lidia Moscone
     Cinzia Cagnoni
     Hanne Ginge-Nielsen
     Joan Brennan
     Doreen Smith
     Mauricio Polverini
     Linda DuPont
     Jack Mortimer
     Mary Ann Nanni
     Darlene Slamen
     Vasso Alimentaris
     Ted Wells
     Jean Marie Mollica
     Mark Plimley
     Charles Siauciunas
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Bill Rhodes
     Denise Egloff
     Jim Spina
     Klaus Egloff
     Diane Lichtensteiger
     Pierre Beauregard
     Claudio Caligiuri
     Pina Ronconi
     Cindy Wilson
     Jerry Gray
     Maurice Cohen
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Marie-France Carpentier
     Liia Miller
     Regine Lahde
     Berenice Hemsani
     Trina Sears
     Eve Witter
     Luisa Bertoli
     Gerald Lee
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Julie Rakow
     Robert Aster
     Forrest van Benthuysen

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 17 ]  

     Jason Kleiman
     Mike Miwa
     Dietmar Kecht
     Barbara Born
     Claudia Wettstein
     Alexandre Blechinger
     Jack Green
     Dan Stradford
     Susan G. Flanagan
     Heinz Kroczeck
     Cherie Bauman
     Bert Hanicke
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Pilar Gonzales
     Robert E. Price
     Jeanie Lan
     Maria Lisa Longo

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     Tom Nyerges
     Harold G. Edwards
     William L. Inman
     Becky Breshears
     Danny Keough
     Robert Baritz
     Gary Gammon
     John Claude Smadja
     Charles Mark
     Enrique Garces
     Karen Guertin
     Ofelia Kerov
     Yariv Gilboa
     Mark A. Beck
     Hans Jacob Beck
     Kevin Adney
     Kim J. Moore
     Marion Kurz
     Lisa Berenger
     Jeff Magee
     Mike Owens
     Magda Morra
     Jireh Chao
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Lisa M. Gault
     Devra Heichert
     Linda Neilson
     Toi Niemi
     Ignacio Gonzalez
     C. David Knok
     Joose Hadley
     Becky Bauerschmidt
     Kris Mayer
     Paul R. Taraskewich
     Arnaud Boetsche
     Philip Hano III
     Anita Embrechts
     Sarah Condon
     Jeffrey Goss
     Andrea Eastin

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 112 ]  

     Steffen Duksch
     John P. Huntington
     Devra Heichert
     Christine Cassan
     Dominique Brecheteau
     Aldo Brambilla
     Giuseppe Pezzi
     Henry Araya
     Marylynn Mancinelli
     JoAnn Yamada
     Brian Sparks
     Michiko Ono
     John Mayer
     Barry Bernstein
     Dominick Di Sabatino
     Luciano Pietrobuoni
     David Jantz
     Tony Urbanek
     Holly Martin
     Sue Willis
     Dietmar Kecht
     Rita Scancella
     Kirk Youngman
     Arielle Tschopp
     Guillermo Palacios
     Donnell Zeringue
     Lance Durrett
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Eiko Kobayashi
     Lynn Tardibuono
     Elaine Johnston
     Ed Hattaway
     David Pomeranz
     Michael Cushing
     Julie Hubbard Lull
     Ricardo Lan
     Sara Downey
     Kay Roberts
     Robert Cushner
     Ricardo Gonzales
     William B. Halverson
     Catherine Emard
     Forrest Harstad
     Dianne E. Lilly
     Steve Rodriguez
     Ignacio Gonzales
     Kathy Droege
     Stephen Hannon
     Marilyn Brewer Slagle
     Ida Travaglio
     Monte Nighswonger
     Bruno Colleoni
     Pierre Andre Douady
     Gerard Jarry
     Abby Juneau
     Stephen Grossel
     Virginia Garza
     Markham Speros
     Stephan Brasel
     Hisako Matsushita
     Chris Wrightsman
     Karen Weber
     Amy Elliot
     Keith Collins
     Becky Bauerschmidt
     Hanna Shefi
     Kevin Wiley
     Ann Marie Urbanek
     Jorge Correa
     Glenn T. Hironaga
     Ingrid N. Smith
     Cheryl Ann O'Brien
     Sandy Nelson
     C. Lynn Roberts
     Leone Bryman
     Ginger Rodeghero
     Dave Tropf
     Bruno Perugini
     Marc Alain
     Brian Dawson
     Grace Pumphrey
     Ginevra Shaw
     Sarah Malnati
     Nena Erdtmann
     Mark Wagnon
     James Hadley
     Patrick Niedzielski
     Ma. Lourdes Montero
     William Wiatt
     Tern L. Fitzgerald
     Libby Weigand
     Joseph Andruscavage
     Marco Puggelli
     Bob Kezell
     Alain Franck Rosenberg
     Masayoshi Matsuoka
     Phyllis Franklin
     Anju Naikawadi
     Mike Lee
     Gerald Einhorn
     Monique Williams
     Stephen J. Pruden
     Joe Carrick
     Jim Johnson
     Dharma Khalsa
     Gladis de Levy
     Linda Batdorf
     Paul Mogensen
     Sandra Duo
     Renzo Cecconello
     Vilia Roubinek
     John Meyer

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 57 ]  

     Ofelia Kerov Houich
     Jonathan Holtfreter
     Randy Yamada
     Devra Heichert
     John Meyer
     Sam Sparlin
     Valeria Pescariu
     Brian Sparks
     Linda Solomon
     Norbert Liechti
     Jennifer Bloomfield
     Lynn E. Hoverson
     Guillermo Palacios
     Jesus A. Chacon
     Sheila Bulger
     Abby Juneau
     Ed Wajaw
     Ricardo Lan
     Sara Downey
     Lisa M. Gault
     William B. Halverson
     Ernest Harper
     Neil Johnson
     Marylynn Mancinelli
     Kay E. Roberts
     Forrest Harstad
     Rosalyn Spagnola
     Dr. John P. Huntington
     Anatola Cefail
     Robin Woodley
     Marilyn Brewer
     Andre Hamel
     Ignacio Gonzalez
     Ida Travaglio
     Nils F. Sandstrom
     Hisako Matsushita
     Karen Weber
     Rosser Cole
     Jorge Correa
     Kevin Wiley
     Hanna Shefi Shadowsky
     Virginia Garza
     Amy Elliott
     Mary Jo Grisham
     C. Lynn Roberts
     John Frere
     Claudio Toppi
     James E. Fitzgerald
     Mark Wagnon
     Marc Alain
     Sarah Malnati
     Terri Fitzgerald
     Alan S. Farr
     Randee Johnston
     Michael Granshaw
     Janet Doman
     Lawrence D. Parker

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 26 ]  

     Rene Gomez
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Gary Aranjo
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Catrin Zanini
     Gabriel Chris Lumsden
     Julie Gray
     Lee L. Betlenly
     Thomas Pagee
     Alan Johnson
     Frances Santos
     Liz Adams
     Sandy Mitchell
     Emmanuelle Collin
     S. Kelly Hooks
     Lulu Beek
     Justin E. Mooney
     Jakup Dauti
     Gene Gross
     Laura Clouden
     Alberto Serrano
     Mark D. Burton
     Brandi Mooney
     Blanca Gramajo
     Larry Letourneau
     Linda Bush

PTS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Sue Miller
     Eric Livingston
     Fay Combs
     Jack Sleeman

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 36 ]  

     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Liz Baginski
     Cotty Rendon
     Esperanza Madero
     Lea Roveyaz
     Graciela Torres
     Bob Ealy
     Richard M. Keeney
     Louis Peens
     Craig Eicher
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Kimberly Bright Cassano
     Randy Hanson
     Karen Reed
     Ernie Ryan
     Tom Leach
     Heidi Altorfer
     Luciano Bianazza
     Nick Pietrunti
     Zahid Qureshi
     Werner Riggers
     Rick Peterson
     Max Burkli
     Myron L. Robinson
     Dan Pino
     Leisel Soley
     Hendrick Van Rot
     David Dabbah
     Jack Slemy
     Jim Sullivan
     Earnett Basett
     Martha Zubben
     Elena N. de Maya
     Vicky Montesinos
     Sandy Mesmer
     Ramon Barragan

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Harriet Culver
     Roy McNeill
     Brigitte Guterman
     Pola Jafif
     Erik Langeland
     Ann Vicino
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Ernst Knutti
     Susan Frank
     John Donaghy
     Douglas A. Dawson
     Helene Meuley
     Theo Box
     Peter McAuley
     Peggy Howard

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Debra Redalia
     Robert Pello
     Mark Plimley
     Hendrik Van Oordt
     Lionel Davis
     Peter McAuley

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 66 ]  

     Jugues Pouthier
     Hans Eisenman
     Karen Grant
     Frank Vicino
     B. Cournares
     Midge Zylker
     Lucille Femine
     Jo Kramer
     Judy Cranford Signorile
     Ara Ore Rosi
     Debbie Nunez
     Madeline La Fontaine
     Mark Perkins
     George Machado
     Ken McLeaod
     John Gourlay
     Elizabeth Lippert
     Cristina Gabioud
     Lynn Tardibuono
     Doug Carr
     Fiona Nicolson
     Lauren Blaine
     Hugh Gaugler
     Cindy Daniloff
     Brigitte Thambu
     Irenee Garneau
     Yuji Takahashi
     Marilyn Brewer
     Daniel Bryenton
     Emmy Vorherr
     Eduardo Silva
     Richard Moulton
     Nathalie Ohana
     Joe Taffe
     Bitten Revell
     Jean-Marc Rety
     Gloria Leonard Tinney
     Linda K. Gran
     Angelika Leuven
     Denise Vorell
     Dawn Rufus
     Francesca Pina
     Ed Simon
     Darlene Walton
     Jacob Mintz
     Mary Harlow
     John Beachy
     Jeff Krupka
     Ishai Nachumovsky
     Pauline Maszlagi
     Nieves Dalby
     Michael Ash
     Cassandra Auerbach
     David Drake
     Jerri Menaul
     Ken Wise
     Kay Taylor
     Joel Stevens
     Eleanor Celly Turnbull
     Mitzi Bergman
     Lynn Morse
     Maria Therese Jarry
     Pat Mattison
     Anna Manni
     Siegfried Kiontke
     Elisa Southard

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 79 ]  

     Haim Diner
     Patrick Niedzielski
     Hisako Matsushita
     Jacques Pauthier
     Alex Duque
     Diana Braceland
     Richard Lacy
     Jean Daniel Lugrin
     Yin-Hong Chew
     Kentaro Yoshinari
     Debra Nunez
     Madeleine La Fontain
     Lynn Tardibuono
     Cristine Gabioud
     Andreas Lindal
     Susan Sciascia
     Bunny Dubin
     Thomas Magee
     Emmanuelle Plattner
     Ludwig Bodrik
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Eleanor Rippl
     David Jantz
     Barbel Steinriede
     Carol Hays
     S. Kelly Hooks
     Garry Norris
     Dwight Mikkelson
     Erick Bertele
     Kathy Simon
     Bev Churchele
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Dan Tyson
     Tetsuya Hagiwara
     Derek Greenwood
     Phyllis Nuccio
     Michael C. Reed
     Camille Ivey
     Yael Lir
     Irene McNulty
     Susi Galloway
     Kari Wise
     Harold Quay
     Alfonso Rauscheder
     Ronald P. Jobe
     Serge LaCoste
     John Donaghy
     Eva Carmel
     Kathryn Perry
     Paul Nolan
     Lars Bjorn
     Paul Nagel
     Ishai Nachumovsky
     Evert Simon
     Doug Dawson
     May Harlow
     Aad Ardon
     Junko Kato
     Guerrino Brunini
     Linda Solomon
     Masayoshi Matsuoka
     Francoise DePuy
     Don Rufus
     Linda Tiveron
     Karen Coyle
     Joel Espinosa
     Margit Eberlein
     Misha Segal
     Toyoaki Tamura
     Robert Thorburn
     Toshio Tsuzuki
     Kay Taylor
     Peter McAuley
     Mastin Wolf
     Gary Kern
     Pat Mattison
     Peggy Howard
     Jacques Sinner
     Peter Bouche

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Harriet Weber
     Roy McNeill
     Bill LaRock
     Ernst Knutti
     Eve Willner
     John Donaghy
     Douglass Dawson
     Roy McNeill
     Helene Meuley
     Peter McAuley

NEW VITALITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Anne Vicino
     Willie Wakefield
     Jim Taylor

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 157 ]  

     Lori Robello
     G. Marpers
     Catherine Tatsis
     Chris Reulman
     Patrick Niedzielski
     Liz Baginski
     Bernard Kobke
     Jeri L. Lizana
     Jacques Pauthier
     Ana Spiegelberg
     Maria Lourdes Montero
     Michele Labarile
     Diane Braceland
     George Bruce
     Tammy Terrenzi
     Larry Cimperman
     Karl Andrew Hoffower
     Bill Wrightson
     Jiten Shah
     Judy Cranford Signorile
     Yin-Hong Chew
     Cinda Dettner-Thomas
     Sue Willis
     Wayne A. Sygman
     Jean-Daniel Lugrin
     Debbie Nunez
     Kat Calhoun
     Sandi Gringeri
     Karen Campbell
     Michael Zentner
     Tate A. Roles
     Erik Langeland
     Ken McLeod
     George Neumuller
     Kentaro Yoshinari
     Mark Andrew Perkins
     Bob E. Smith
     Wolf-Dietrich Hanke
     Susan Sciascia
     Belinda Raschke
     Andrea Mentschukoff
     Dennis Dubin
     Andreas Lindae
     Christina Gabioud
     Kay Roberts
     Michael Grogan
     Thomas Mogle
     Lynn Tardibuono
     Bob Divenuti
     Tim Kalkan
     Werner Eichenberger
     Ludwig Bodrik
     Eleanor Rippl
     Brigitte Thambu
     Cheryl Downey
     Maggie Taylor
     Scott Menaul
     Bob Blaedel
     Hans-Christophe Zulauf
     Steven D. Blom
     Marianne Gollwitzer
     Erich Bertele
     Lou Photos
     S. Kelly Hooks
     Richard Moulton
     Bruce Hilliard
     Fabio Da Col
     Tammy Gerard
     Lisa Witt
     Kathy Semon
     Jean Rose Rety
     Sylva Edouard
     Derek Greenwood
     Dwight Benesh
     Gloria Leonard-Tinney
     June Bell
     Toi Niemi
     Tetsuya Hagiwara
     David Bailey
     Pilar Junivart
     Jean Paul Vesco
     Wendy Mark
     Angela Bennett
     Linda K. Grale
     Irene McNulty
     Michael Reed
     Teresa Doyle
     Susi Galloway
     Karen Atkinson
     Yael Lir
     David Manago
     Sabina Ruzza
     Robert Tardi
     Donald Bissonnette
     Ronald R. Jobe
     John Donaghy
     Kari Wise
     George Raety
     James Hadley
     Gudrun Morgan
     Forret Harstad
     Harold Quay
     Serge LaCoste
     Kathryn Perry
     Lars Bjorn
     Jacob Mintz
     Janet Platinsky
     Bill E. Monroe
     Earl Simon
     Genevieve Skory
     Ken Gerbino
     Ishai Nachumosky
     Douglas A. Dawson
     Paul Nagel
     Aad Ardon
     Andreas Wackerlin
     Joel Espinosa
     Guerrino Brunini
     Kirsten Stobbe
     John Brasel
     Francoise DePuy
     Victor Fortin
     Floris Blok
     Mary Harlow
     Edwin Fernandez
     Tom Gagnon
     Linda Tiveron
     Dawn Hughes-Bissonette
     Michael Ash
     Paolo Rovares
     Masayoshi Matsuoka
     Robert Thorburn
     Maria Patzek
     Peter Hoffman
     Kay Taylor
     Lynette McNeill
     Eric Kraft
     Eve L. Witter
     Gunther Laws
     Genie Criscione
     Chantal Rubino
     Filippo Cavaliere D'Oro
     John Hermonson
     Deborah Company
     Barbel Steinriede
     Linda Bush
     Peter McAuley
     Martin Wolf
     Beatrix Lohmann
     Elke Conradi
     Alan Turbin
     Larry E. McDonald
     Davia DePlanche
     Gwenaelle Briel
     Peggy Howard
     Marie Elena Nunez
     Peter Anstrin

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 71 ]  

     Hisako Matsushita
     Kazuhiro Yamaguchi
     Sue A. Walker
     Bernard Kobke
     David A. Meyer
     George Bruce
     Diane Braceland
     Cinda Dettner Thomas
     Jean Daniel Lugrin
     Kentaro Yoshinari
     Debbie Nunez
     Kat Calhoun
     Ken McLeod
     Erick Langeland
     Michael Zentner
     Joy Graysen Fairman
     Sandi Gringeri
     Mark Andrew Perkins
     Bob E. Smith
     Patrick Niedzielski
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Andrej Mentschukoff
     Stu Sjouwerman
     Henri Carricart
     Michael Grogan
     Mary Ellithorpe
     Thomas Magee
     Ernst Knutti
     Ludwig Bodrik
     Terra Hattaway
     Gary Badger
     James E. Krebsbach
     Steve Blom
     Dwight Mikkelson
     Lou Photos
     Bev Churchill
     Bill La Rocca
     Edward Silva
     Dan Tyson
     Marcelle Jaquier
     Derek P. Greenwood
     Debbie Leake Rodger
     Gloria Leonard Tinney
     Martin J. O'Brien
     Teresa Doyle
     Yael Lir
     Sabina Ruzza
     Ronald R. Jobe
     Kathy Feshbach
     Lars Bjorn
     Harold Quay
     Kathryn Perry
     Bill E. Monroe
     Evert Simon
     Douglas Dawson
     Dawn Rufus
     Andreas Wackerlin
     Mary Harlow
     Joel Espinosa
     Floris Blok
     Victor Fortin
     Conan Bagley
     Monique Goyer
     Kay Taylor
     Ilana Shippony
     Giancarlo Rivolta
     Bill Wrightson
     Peter McAuley
     Alan Turbin
     Peggy Howard
     Davia DePlanche

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 22 ]  

     Bill Wrightson
     Evelin Torres
     Diane Braceland
     Madeline La Fontaine
     Patrick Niedzielski
     Christina Gabioud
     Mark Dean
     Bess Sullivan
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Roswitha Zittel
     Emmy Vorherr
     Carol Hays
     Paul Huth
     Irene McNulty
     Junko Kato
     Mary Harlow
     Douglas A. Dawson
     Dick Marks
     Kay Taylor
     Dan Anderson
     Gabi Beck
     Peggy Howard

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Roger G. Reckis
     Jiten Shah

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 18 ]  

     Michael Laws
     Teresa Doyle
     Masayoshi Matsuoka
     Richard J. Nuccio
     Micks Dolbaczuk
     Maria Rehbein
     Hubert Bruttel
     Ralf Stofer
     Mark T. Reed
     Dwight Mikkelsen
     Dwight A. Benish
     Sara Jonic
     Donald Bissonette
     Yael Lir
     Geneva Skory
     Dawn Hughes-Bissonette
     Scott Menaul
     Ricardo Torres

ASTHMA & ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Ian Braddock
     Linda Nelson

PSYCH REPAIR LIST [ 4 ]  

     Gladis de Levy
     Yolana Vergara
     Alan Johnson
     Peter M. Balogh

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jon Lumsden

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 5 ]  

     Rafael Godard
     Marisol Beale
     Patrick Montalvo
     Lionel Davis
     Harvey Lippert

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Fabio De Angelis
     Angela Geoffre
     Lin Wayn
     Roberto Paganessi
     Carla Segovia
     Jodi Saferstein
     Giovanni Stanzani
     Ellie Esposito
     Max Maisano
     Suidi Homlund
     Ludmila Beck
     Elsa Litchfield
     Carolyn Sparks
     Julie Gray
     Petral Rossali
     Ralph Keating
     Fabio Modestini
     Jennifer Weaver
     Judy Guy
     Michael J. Smith
     Mary Rezzonico
     Ronit Gilboa

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Louveigne Jory

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Karen Kondratos
     Sara Heller
     Ed Hattaway
     Blanche Whitlock
     Myriam Moscona
     Maria Gratzia Simonetta
     Ramana Browning
     Genie Bylsma

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Uri Minkoff
     Bennett Parrish
     Martine Gann
     Isabelle Richer
     Sheila Bottomley
     Eric DiLeo
     Jody Johnson
     Maxine Cauley
     Stina Hans
     Karen Rounds
     Katie Johnston
     Steve Besio
     Kato Szombathy
     Emanuel Beauregard
     Joel Betterly
     J. Cooper Rounds
     Sophie Amiel
     Leana Anderson
     Robert S. Barron
     Gabriel Chris Lumsden
     Blanche Whitlock
     Vikki Lorentz
     Amy Lindman
     Mark Roth
     Nina Wicki
     Jeff Pearlman
     Les Davis

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Ganelle Stokes
     Dee Overfelt
     Kathy Suias
     Barbara Levine
     Gustavas Aires Mateu
     Carol Ohrbach
     Carlos Casas
     Marta Kirkland
     Andrea Oliva
     Julie Grey
     Darlene Nagatani
     Jonathan Dekiewit
     Teresa Riccardi
     Bennett Parrish
     Martine Gann
     Yolanda Kirchbach
     Gonzalo Betes
     Jody Johnson
     Eric DiLeo
     Kirsten Stobbe
     Hans Eisenman
     Jim Warren
     Malcolm Croft
     Axacal Cerda
     Nancy Sadwick
     Doug Sadwick
     Ligia Fernandez
     Claudio Fernandez
     Katy Johnston
     Kato Szombathy
     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Stephanie Polack
     Emanuel Beauregard
     Joel Betterly
     Sherry Goodman
     Daniel Angelo Presta
     Gabriel Chris Lumsden
     J. Cooper Rounds

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marvin Arnold

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Diane Seidule

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Dennis B. Messer
     Jill Safirstein
     Tristan Page
     Jason Tropf
     Adrienne Burton
     Ashley Slaughter
     Alexandra Guthert
     Petra Nossal

HUBBARD THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Valentina Manetti
     Veronica Esquivel
     Ludmila Di Palma
     Virginia Garza
     Karen Reed
     Pablo Ferraro
     Michael Hagg

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 55 ]  

     Danilo Medici
     Daniella Beloma
     Crystal Halonen
     Silvia Nian
     Giovanna Rizzetti
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Ramon Sitter
     Lynn Hoverson
     Magaly Murray
     Luisa I. Martinez
     Julie Rooney
     Ronit Charny
     Mercedes Sagam
     Lynne E. Hoverson
     Greg Smith
     Betsy Cramb
     Gianfranco Tromba
     Kamini Baxter Kapoor
     Myriam Alfonso
     Coral Martinez
     Claudia Pineda
     Amy Walker
     Marty Greenburg
     Louise Erison
     Paula Paiewonsky
     Louveigne Jory
     Sandra M. Burkhardt
     John Brasel
     Anne Vallieres
     Anthony Kovacevic
     Colleen Chelin
     Janet De Simone
     Timothy Howland
     Amy DeVoe
     Pauline Shattuck
     Linwood Pace
     Irene Burgener
     Jeanne Matheny
     Mick McCoy
     Martine Gann
     Antje E. Victore
     Helga Zaun
     Carlo Anselmo
     Nuria Marin
     Wylene Duda
     Josune Leta
     Ellie Bolger
     Barbara Friedman
     Ludmilla Beck
     Mary Alice DeWitt
     Joel Benk
     Willis Pumphrey
     Jim Lee
     Guy Ginzburg
     Carol Martinez

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosario Pulido

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR CLAYTABLE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chris Caldwell

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 42 ]  

     Ana Cecilia Prado
     Kathy Shobel
     Don Jarvis
     Magaly Murray
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Sylvia Kopal
     Mario Hernandez
     Christina Ibarra
     Iride Palavicini
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Domenico Santi
     Louise Martinez
     Kamini Baxter Kapoor
     Mette Metoyer
     Dan O'Connor
     Christopher Caldwell
     Rosi Konig
     Ludmilla De Palma
     Myriam Alfonso
     Louise Erison
     Anja Wagner
     Claudia Pineda
     Cheryl Androschuk
     Dominique Grifone
     Juliane Kostinger
     Gayle Smith
     Amy DeVoe
     Linwood Pace
     John Brasel
     Paul Mogel
     Amy Walker
     Sandra M. Burkhardt
     Anthony Kovacevic
     Thomas Wagner
     Mick McCoy
     Inger DeVries
     Martine Gann
     Harry Moscatiello
     Antje E. Victore
     Susanna Zulli
     Berndt Koblitz
     Diana Petit

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Francesco Piras
     Catrin Zanini
     Joe Nanas
     Susan Safirstein
     Ludmilla Beck
     Justin Mooney

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]  

     Antonio Pileggi
     Fernanda Jafif
     Libia Calvete
     Beth Voss
     John Lewis
     Graciela Torres
     Laine Light
     Kim Loss

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Laura Mason
     J. Luke Watson
     Scott Pesch

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]  

     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Meg Murphy
     Christina Ibarra

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 3 ]  

     Bertha Calderon
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Myriam Alfonso

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 4 ]  

     Ivan Doskocil
     Robert San Filippo
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Myriam Alfonso

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jim Williamson

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Arnolfo Martinez
     Terence Hines

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mick McFarland

-LEVEL A [ 13 ]  

     Harriet Weber
     Daniel R. Padgham
     Jeanne Matheny
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Dale Christiansen
     Bev Pawloski
     Laura Mason
     Lorraine Parker
     Sue Minkoff
     Annette Milford
     Jolie Marsh
     Christine Wolbrandt
     Margina Esterman

-LEVEL B [ 8 ]  

     Ray Cassano
     Bob Guignon
     LaVonna Bledsoe
     Kevin Tighe
     Robin Adair
     Jerilyn Greene
     Margina Esterman
     Larry E. McDonald

-LEVEL C [ 6 ]  

     Sandy Epstein
     Jeanne Spinner
     Pam Barton
     Annette Milford
     Jeanie Lan
     Joan Walker

-LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Johanna Erdtmann
     Annette Milford
     Margina Esterman

-LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Chuck Prenner
     Lisa Tighe

-LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Lisa Tighe

-LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Jurgen Denker

-LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Maria Graciela Quesada

-LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Al Germolus
     Cookie LeClair Leonard
     Maria Graciela Quesada

-LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Virginia Garza

-LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]  

     Steve Tayles

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]  

     Steve Tayles

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Brasel

FLAG METERING PROGRAM [ 1 ]  

     Rosario Pulido

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Ohana
     Shane Brockdorf

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Thomas Petzold
     Nuria Marin

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Christy Schmidt
     Jessica K. Workman
     Pia Maria Brenner
     Benedicto Monroy

PTS/SP Course [ 14 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     John Arvanitakis
     Cynthia Gray
     Benedicto Monroy
     Jodi Safirstein
     Christina Ibarra
     Salvatore Catania
     Catrin Zanini
     Allynne Skipton
     Laura Durelli
     Jessica Van Hoecke
     Tammy Float
     Neil Johnson
     Marleen Grosemans
     Debra Bellmaine

STAFF STATUS I [ 5 ]  

     Derrick Teuber
     Andy Manzanera
     Patrick Montalvo
     Melissa Genest
     Thomas Coates

STAFF STATUS II [ 6 ]  

     Andy Manzanera
     Valentin Koucherin
     Patrick Montalvo
     Javier Montalvo
     Ralph Keating
     Pita Aristi

EXECUTIVE STATUS I [ 4 ]  

     Max Maisano
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Stephane Polack
     Leslie Fudens

-VOLUME 0 [ 5 ]  

     Mark Roth
     Luigi Ferretti
     Scott Pesch
     Paul Gullett
     Aaron Smith Levin

-VOLUME 1 [ 2 ]  

     Samia Tawk
     Scott Pesch

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Scott Pesch

-VOLUME 3 [ 2 ]  

     Michael Klinger
     Scott Pesch

-VOLUME 4 [ 2 ]  

     Juliane Kostinger
     Todd Forslund

-VOLUME 5 [ 2 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez
     Juliane Kostinger

-VOLUME 7 [ 1 ]  

     Alexandra Bergstrom Nismer

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 9 ]  

     David Erison
     Geert Damsteeg
     Louise Cournoyer
     Suzan Wilmshurst
     Lindie Heasler
     Bill Nagengast
     Joanne Baker
     Jan Willer Smeulers
     Greta Coale

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pierre Guenette

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Stefano Del Francia
     Irma Rodriguez
     Christina Ibarra
     Gianfranco Tromba
     Max Minkoff
     Sonia Herman
     Tulia Janet Schwartz
     Bernardo Lan

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mary Float

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leonel Alejandre-Mar



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: