The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 94 [circa October 1994 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 94


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 94 [ circa October 1994 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1056 completions
771 individuals
89 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 94 [ circa October 1994 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Kenda Brown
     Julia Baumer
     Andrea L. Goforth
     Edward Dutko
     Bill Wilson
     Judith M. Schumacher
     Jonathan Hartofilis
     Lucien Jausserand
     Pierre Darras
     Emilia Marinescu
     Toby Greenberg
     Trevor McDonnell
     Megan Demosthenes
     Cassandra Goldfluss
     Nicole Radstrom
     Paola Garcia

OBJECTIVES [ 38 ]  

     Marzo Aytore
     Christine Woodruff
     Mike J. Smith
     Antonio Narciso
     Eric DiMarco
     Mercedes Alvarez
     Pamela Hackley
     Jeffrey P. Roger
     Todd Kugler
     Astley Bennington
     Kalinda R. Patel
     Ronald M. Biedenbach
     Janet Biggar
     David Hill
     Myriam Rico
     Sandra Burkhardt
     Alan Ross
     Maria Perri Spina
     Gabriel Metoyer
     Dorothy Fairweather
     Russell Cooper
     Michael Delaware
     Steve A. Roth
     Celeste Smith
     Ruth Tooley
     Moises Romano
     Dennis B. Messer
     Mary Lynne Pagan
     Brian LeBarton
     Paul Gullet
     Alex Faist
     Remy Bernot
     Judith M. Schumacher
     Kristina Ii
     Alicia Carr
     Renate Shulman
     Austin Beilhart
     Nathalie Luck

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 32 ]  

     Leo Suchor
     Stan Dubin
     Herman W. Valckx
     Jeffrey P. Roger
     Todd Kugler
     Pamela Hackley
     Leo Hamel
     Miriam Rico
     Hiroki Endo
     Alan Ross
     Lynn Sawtelle
     Markham G. Speros
     Lucien Jausserand
     Dorothy Fairweather
     Diego Sandrin
     Brenda Hubert
     Steve Roth
     Celeste Smith
     Rhea Fritsch
     Pio Priarolo
     Laura Thompson
     David Doerges
     Bruce Basile
     Fabiola Jafif
     Konrad Meile
     Jamie McDonnell
     Derek Faust
     James Dries
     Gianfranco Tromba
     Sandra Burkhardt
     Cary Kilner
     Bill Wilson

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 45 ]  

     Jean-Christian Chevalier
     Guy J. LaBrusciano
     Peter Baranet
     Christine Woodruff
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Mercedes Alverez
     Shawn M. Bester
     Janet Biggar
     Charles Maselli
     Michael Laws
     Pamela L. Hackley
     Wendy Fairbank
     Linda Nelson
     Rosita Shepherd
     Isabelle Bourdrez
     Dorothy Fairweather
     Holley Rose Stewart
     Markham G. Speros
     Cathi Faggioni
     Russell Cooper
     Stefania Gaillard
     Ernst Weber
     Marlene Rose
     Sarina Romano
     Steve A. Roth
     Mitzi Greenbaum
     Jimmy Vickers
     D. Richard Haubold
     Lyn Mitchell
     Jose Luis Juarez
     Gabrielle Poulin
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     T. Ray Hemphill
     Christine Cassan
     Derek Faust
     James Dries
     Austin Walker
     Andy Nelson
     Elisa Cohen
     Sabine Ruscheweyh
     Suzanne Trunz
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Dale Terndrup
     Erika A. Miranda
     Rosita Shepheard

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 42 ]  

     Will Southard
     Leo Suchor
     Alfredo Vitiello
     Jean-Christian Chevalier
     Jennifer Sgroi
     James Barta
     Tina Sanfilippo
     Peter Baranet
     Christine Woodruff
     Mercedes Alvarez
     Janet Biggar
     Todd Kugler
     Mercedes Daurella
     Raymond E. Ouellet
     Michael Laws
     Becky Minkoff
     Michael Delaware
     Isabel Bourdrez
     Nancy Graham
     Hagit Raviv-Ron
     Pierre Penichon
     Pamela L. Hackley
     Carlos Oliva Gonzalez
     Russell Cooper
     Cathi Faggioni
     Lynn Mitchel
     Jean Hart
     Jose Luis Juarez
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Drew Sweet
     James Dries
     Sarina Romano
     Ron Savelo
     Christine Cassan
     Jean Hart
     Markham G. Speros
     Lucia Kneer Jakob
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Susanne Trunz
     Elisa Cohen
     George E. Johnson
     Rosita Shepheard

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 35 ]  

     Jules F. Senske
     Carolyn A. Carter
     James R. Savor
     Peter J. Samko
     Marc D'Andrea
     Dr. Carmen Lara
     Alfredo Vitiello
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Bob E. Smith
     Christine Woodruff
     Mary Ellen Lago
     Christian J. Miller
     Tom Thebom
     Graciella Sartor
     Todd Kugler
     Tina Sanfilippo
     Wendy Farland
     Michael Laws
     Michael Delaware
     Daniel P. Horn
     Mark Poole
     Hagit Raviv Ron
     Nancy Graham
     Lyn Mitchell
     Cathi Faggioni
     Pamela L. Hackley
     Jean Hart
     Bennette Seaman
     Laura Thompson
     Christine Cassan
     Jean-Christophe Mulliez
     Sarina Romano
     Elbert Chang
     Alfredo Vitello
     Rosita Shepheard

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 22 ]  

     Barbara Ender
     Charlotte A. Watson
     Laura Pietrosanti
     James Savor
     Bob E. Smith
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Christine Woodruff
     Marc D'Andrea
     Michael Delaware
     Todd Kugler
     Mary Ellen Lago
     Diego Sandrin
     Ricardo R. Gonzalez
     Mark J. Poole
     Wendy Farland
     Carlos Oliva Gonzalez
     Lyn Mitchell
     Luca Gonzalez
     Jennifer Rice
     Arnaud Boetsch
     Christine Cassan
     Hagit Raviv Ron

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 28 ]  

     George Anderson
     Francois Esquive
     Charlotte A. Watson
     Nicole Roy
     James Barth
     Bob E. Smith
     Sergio Stefanini
     Christian J. Mueller
     Karin Slupetsky
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Michael Delaware
     Christine Woodruff
     Marc D'Andrea
     JoAnn Dorothy
     James Savor
     Ketty Abruzzo
     Diego Sandrin
     Richard A. White
     Carlos Oliva Gonzalez
     Wendy Farland
     Pio Priarolo
     Pamela Hackley
     Jennifer Rice
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Moises Romano
     Cristine Cassan
     Hagit Raviv Ron
     Rod Springer

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 22 ]  

     George Anderson
     Charlotte A. Watson
     Nicole Roy
     Bertha Calderon
     JoAnn Dorothy
     Nathalie Ohana
     Karin Slupetzky
     Michael Delaware
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Todd Kugler
     James Savor
     Daniel P. Horn
     Christine Woodruff
     Max Minkoff
     Marc D'Andrea
     Diego Sandrin
     Carlos Oliva Gonzalez
     Pio Priarolo
     Tina Sanfilippo
     Jennifer Rice
     Christine Cassan
     Pamela Hackley

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]  

     Charlotte A. Watson
     David C. Manago
     Benjamin Holenstein
     Nicholas Tranquillo

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Ronald T. Michalski
     Merve Tigges
     Bengt Rosen

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Mike Ovens
     Ronald T. Michalski
     Merve Tigges

STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kim Baldwin
     Suzanne Steinman
     Paul M. Kaval
     Dominick Disabitino
     Maria Perri Spina
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Scott Manley
     Susan DaRe
     Esperanza Madero
     Antonella Balma
     Graciela Torres
     Sue McCarty
     Clark Church

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Paul M. Kaval
     Dominick Disabitino
     Marie Perri Spina
     Graziella Sartor
     Antonella Balma
     Graciela Torres
     Susan McCarty
     Tina Sanfilippo
     Scott Manley
     Suzanne Steinman

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 10 ]  

     Paula Snider
     Ron Liuza
     Randy Sparks
     John Arvanitakis
     Heather Wenaas
     Ida Travaglio
     Susan Safirstein
     Rosita Vecchi
     Dale Boscoe
     Jennifer Sgroi

OT PREPARATIONS [ 16 ]  

     Vicki Ford Cook
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Lisa Gault
     Carol Gulasa
     Elaine Manley
     Ronald T. Michalski
     Tom Thebom
     Norman Jow
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Susan Safirstein
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Ketty Abruzzo
     Ida Travaglio
     Amy DeVoe
     Linda Thebom

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 12 ]  

     Paula Snider
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Elaine Manley
     Lisa M. Gault
     Dr. Marie L. Williams
     Tom Horom
     John Arvanitakis
     Vicki Ford Cook
     Carol Gulasa
     Donald Fox
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 6 ]  

     Glen E. Petcavage
     Eva Witter
     Louis Marc Crausaz
     Elaine Manley
     Paula Snider
     Vicki Ford Cook

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Lawrence Nysschens
     Favulli Consiglia
     Elaine Manley
     Louis Marc Crausaz
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Scott Manley
     Lisa Gault

OT II [ 13 ]  

     Robert F. Pretzsch
     Darlene Slamen
     Odile Galea
     Lawrence Nysschens
     Consiglia Favulli
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Dwight Matheny
     Louis Marc Crausaz
     Elaine Manley
     Scott Manley
     Kasa Shis
     Cristina Parisio
     Ross Rohrer

OT III [ 17 ]  

     Gerald Einhorn
     Cristina Parisio
     Jerry Gray
     Patricia Huff
     Lori A. Bernot
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Jim Spina
     Robert F. Pretzsch
     John Brasel
     Darlene Slamen
     Odile Galea
     Eugenia Merwin
     Consiglia Favulli
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Carol Moore
     Lawrence Nysschens

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 22 ]  

     Linda DuPont
     Nathalie Mage
     Marissa Gray
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Werner Reginato
     Jim Robinson
     Carol Moore
     Cristina Parisio
     Patricia Huff
     Jerry Gray
     Lori A. Bernot
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Jim Spina
     Kathy Shepherd
     Robert F. Pretzsch
     Betsy Sgroi
     Jacqueline Mingard
     Jean Zarnek
     Paul Arenz
     Darlene Slamen
     Chantal Rubino

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 24 ]  

     Lucia Regina D.
     Doreen Smith
     Cindy Ford
     Bruce R. Stewart
     Patricia Brambilla
     Lisa Marie Presley
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Lise Huser
     Cristina Osinaga
     Cupie Pearson
     Marci Berger
     Salome Oleweerat
     Guy Callahan
     Peaches Pook
     Enrique Hernandez
     Helen Colary
     Isaac Lan
     Robin Roos
     Stephanie Deyette
     Jill Robinson
     Betsy Sgroi
     Linda DuPont
     Vivian Hayn
     Paul Arenz

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Katrina Benneck
     Abe Silverman
     Pamela May Martinez
     Jim Jaillet
     Micheline Desrochers
     Kevin Mackey
     David Swanson
     Janis Fozzard
     Patrizia Brambilla
     Nancy Miller
     Irma Taylor
     Jason Kleiman
     Gil Dodington
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Kathy Lund
     Sandra Chapman
     Nicoleta Renda
     Linda DuPont
     David Stedman
     Guy Callahan
     Otto Kauf
     Davon Green
     Eva Jorgensen
     Hilaire J. Rockl
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Rina Sanfilippo

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 17 ]  

     Max Burkli
     Robert Raymond
     Guido Martini
     M. Teresa Mattioli
     Bill Nagengast
     Larry Dennison
     Jeanne Matheny
     Vincenzo Jacoboni
     Lydia Nobili
     Abby Juneau
     Aurora Andreotti
     Lynn Peters
     Dagmar Hopp
     Nancy Owen
     Peter Thalman
     Irene Dirmann
     Chantal Rubino

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 25 ]  

     Anatola Cefail
     Jaqueline Leray
     Gary Rich
     Frank Swartz
     Jean Chelin
     Rolf Born
     Katherine M. Conable
     Michael Zentner
     Robert Kelly
     Laura Becker Sherman
     James R. Norton
     James Mayer
     Rachel Ender
     Cotty Rendon
     William M. Bradham
     Loren C. Troescher
     Paul K. Ziff
     Michael Delaware
     Brett S. Miller
     Jerry Gray
     Tony Blanco,  Sr.
     Dan Charpentier
     Kent A. Greer
     Pedro Aguirre
     Kate Ceberano

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 37 ]  

     Colleen Bigler
     Lior Kimchi
     Misha Segal
     Jan McGill Feshbach
     Dennis Dubin
     Ivor Norris
     Gus Wollitzer
     Melissa Montgomery
     Irma Fleischli
     Ronald K. Gilbert
     Tony Tucker
     Glen R. Burford
     Bernadette Glenski
     Martha Savelo
     Paul Redlin
     Charles Batdorf
     David C. Manago
     Catherine Dickey
     Cecilia Avellino
     Steven Palmer
     Mary Schuerger
     Anni Bomholt Anderson
     JoAnn Dorothy
     Benjamin Holenstein
     Dennis Ferguson
     Ester Galli
     Mark Barber
     Randall D. Houston
     Tony Blanco,  Sr.
     Dan Charpentier
     Paul Schwiebert
     Anders Blom
     Walburga "Biggi" Nacken
     Jonathan Holtfreter
     Ann Snider
     John Day
     Don Hall

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 42 ]  

     Thomas M. Niemi
     Joy 0llemans
     Toi Niemi
     Mrs. Lee Cambigue
     Phillip G. Lee
     Patrick Maroshek
     Carolyn Bradham
     Gabrielle Keller
     Nancy Reitze
     Paul Sonz
     George Anderson
     Lars Letonoff
     Jireh Chao
     Lisa Berenger
     Ivor Norris
     James Aungst
     Jeanine Blanpain
     Laurent Franceschetti
     Antonietta Avellino
     Laura Becker Sherman
     Sally Breaux Culloden
     Ruti Ydovich
     Mary Stephen
     Patricia van Kooten
     Daniel P. Horn
     Karin Slupetzky
     JoAnn Dorothy
     Dominique Rudelle
     Tony Blanco,  Sr.
     Marco Soracco
     Don Hall
     Miguel Larrabure
     Cotty Rendon
     Anne Anderson
     Martha Savelo
     Miguel Larrabure
     Randy Houston
     Liz Roberts
     Fausto Conti
     Bonnie Krumpe
     Steffen Ducksch
     Don Hall

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 14 ]  

     Kim Loss
     Liz Jettmar
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Brittany Marion
     Norman Jow
     Joseph M. Nanas
     Joel Stevens
     Jan Savoie
     Michael Delaware
     Mildred Solem
     Crystal Halonen
     Jon Lomsdan
     John Fudge
     Rene Gomez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 21 ]  

     Lisa Gault
     Ronald M. Biedenbach
     Don Jarvis
     Norman Jow
     Kenda Brown
     Charles Martin
     Jonathan M. Holtfreter
     Silvano Gentilin
     Graziella Sartor
     Guido Martini
     Alda Borello
     M. Retle
     Glen Byrnes
     Simon Meadmore
     Jose A. Villarreal
     Rina San Filippo
     Jessie Cuddy
     Janice Silber
     Claire Lise Boujon
     Jeanne Matheny
     Derek Jettmar

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jamie McDonnell

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Rehalt Born
     Lorenzo Mercuri
     Steve Tayles
     Henning Jorck
     Michael Phillips
     Jody Elliott
     Miyuki Okubo
     John Nuneung
     Gulle Jorck
     John Beaudry
     Alejandra V. De Rios

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Marlene Keplinger
     Joel Stevens
     John Villa
     Barb Henning
     Esperanza Madero
     Fabio Signorile
     Rafid Akrawi
     Jobee Knight
     Nancy Graham
     France Rochon
     Mary McCrink
     Lucio Pagliarulo
     Veronica Tupholme
     Ken La Rocco
     Jacques Pauthier
     Karen Grant
     Frank Vicino

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Lucia Kneer Jakob
     Joseph M. Beats
     William L. Tutman

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 19 ]  

     Blanch Whitlock
     Chris Shannon
     Frank Patterson
     Omar Boustani
     Gulle Jorck
     Raquel Mena
     Carmen Desdrar Gault
     Steve Weber
     Karyl Kicinski
     Jobee Knight
     Paul Huth
     Roy Suzuki
     Marlene Keplinger
     Paola Lombardi
     Jean Christoph Mulliez
     Karen Pontius
     Linda Rothenbacher
     Haim Diner
     Patrick Niedzielski

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda
     Ray Butera
     Michael Phillips
     Peter Jorck
     Alejandra V. De Rios
     Jose Luis Juarez
     Daniel Ichbiah

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 71 ]  

     Mercedes Alvarez
     Lori Nunes
     John Golaskevsky
     Bunny Evans Dubin
     Steve Harror
     Alicia Carr
     Bobbie Martin
     Francesca Collado
     Johan Joss
     Marc Silber
     Rex Bales
     Linda DuPont
     Nick Bot
     Jean C. La Croix
     Carminati Lorella
     Salvatore Galetta
     Louise Erison
     Myron Finley
     Theo Keller
     Debbie Leake Rodger
     Mary Teller
     Jeri Lizana
     Liz Jettmar
     Marja Zerki
     Madelaine Egger
     Jeanine Blanpain
     Olga Ducroq
     Randy Loudverson
     Robert Schmidt
     Iris Prestos
     Miyuki Okubo
     Liliane Rouland
     Isabelle Bourdrez
     Fabio Signorile
     Raquel F. Mena
     Omar Boustani
     Stephen M. Weber
     Ernest Weber
     Frank Filippi
     Stephen Mathew Farris
     David Singer
     Jeanette Holenstein
     Karyl Kicinski
     Gulle Jorck
     James Gill
     Lyn Michele
     Thomas Kicinski
     Nancy Graham
     Lyn Mitchell
     David Doerges
     Bruce Goldman
     Tom Cunningham
     Miguel E. Cortes
     Syvain Ainslie
     Yves Thibodeaux
     Daniel Ichbiah
     Yvan Chappuis
     Alfred Szczepanski
     Paul Huth
     Lucia Jakob
     Mary Ellithorpe
     Pierangelo Ferretti
     Janet Valdez
     Alicia Carr
     Erwin Ricmard Annau
     Noriko Koshiba
     Tony Bylsma
     Marlene Keplinger
     G. Marpers
     Ellyn Wheeler
     Greg Stone

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 17 ]  

     Mercedes Alvarez
     Nick Bot
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Diana Zottola
     Debbie Benk
     Olga Ducroq
     Landhil Landrean
     Mike Kobrin
     Dan Moore
     Isabelle Bourdrez
     Thomas Kicinski
     David Doerges
     Mary Lynne Pagan
     Jose Luis Juarez
     Daniele Vidal
     Daniel Ichbiah
     Lucia Kneer Jacob

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Michael Phillips
     Jennifer Dales
     Michele Kenny
     Patrick Niedzielski

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 8 ]  

     Pacale Janette Holland
     Guilia Papetti
     Roberto Paganessi
     Angela Molteni
     Maria Coronado
     Liisa Laakso
     Valentina Manenti
     Frances Santos

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Josh Rakow
     Ron Patella
     Dan Padgham
     Pat Hilliard
     Ursula Bruce
     Crystal Halonen
     Meagan Figueroa
     Claudia Pineda
     Alexis Wilhite
     Jean-Christophe Bidaud
     Stephane Polack
     Angelo Rubessi
     Mariana Barraza
     Nigel Hall
     Ricardo Torres
     Sue Love
     Clemen Agami
     Andrea Gofort
     Catrin Zanini
     Monique Dutoit
     Kent Oliver
     Fabio De Angelis

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jhonathan Oropeza
     Donald Arias
     Brandon Pontius
     Mikki Pontius
     Dan Green

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Kenneth Kleiderman
     Maria Elena Y. de Gil
     Imara Tammero-Rego
     Brett Haugen
     Betsy Sgroi
     Daniela Malka
     Gustavo A. Mendez
     Ada Caputo
     Liza Savas
     Cotty Rendon
     Kati Tomasi

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Geoff Fushi
     Edward Di Martino
     Debbie Marsh
     Barbara W. Levine
     Malcolm Croft
     Dianne C. Einhorn
     Lori Marie Lindman
     Doug Sadwick
     Nancy Sadwick
     Chris Leong
     Jonathan Leong
     Dustin Kicinski
     Julie Gray
     Carlos Casas
     Carol Ohrbach
     Darlene Nagatani

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Leslie Palermo
     Warren Meyer
     Peggy Kern
     Mark Hess
     Nigel Hall
     Crystal Halonen
     Thomas Vaughn
     Edward Di Martino
     Petra Philip
     Gayle Smith
     Clarisse Legrand
     Ron Rakow
     David Langford
     Kelly Yaegermann
     Michael Heiny
     Steve Workman
     Liz Baybak
     Louis Vaillancourt

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Astley Bennington
     Killudi R. Patel
     Mike B. Smith
     Eric Di Marco
     Jerle Knights
     Remy Bernot
     Ruth Bivins
     Davidian Taylor

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 40 ]  

     Eliane Roux
     Dominique Comeau
     Doug Miller
     Britt Jonsson
     Joe Vitale
     Thomas Wagner
     Ansa Wagner
     Mirco Sangalli
     Dominique Griffoni
     Olivier Lasala
     Po Sau Tam
     Piero Caramella
     Dave Carbonara
     Rosi Konig
     Dania Vega
     Chris Cadwell
     Joel Voss
     Carol Steinrock
     Angelica Heredia
     Diane Belcher
     Francoise Molk
     Emanuel Beauregard
     John L. Chambers
     Fred Holtby
     Steve Wydro
     Collin Smith-Levin
     Daniel Okle
     Timothy Baxter
     Marie-Jo Levadoux
     Bart Rippl
     Mylene Beyer
     Kim Loss
     Sera M. Barton
     Maria Spina
     Cathy Davis
     Jose Navarro
     Phil Campus
     Justin Workman
     Lewis Steinman
     Catherine Tatsis

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Axayacatl Cerda
     Rosario Pulido
     Jill Hagan
     Charles S. Siauciunas
     Daniel Okle
     Sera Barton
     Kim Loss
     Collin Smith-Levin
     Ana Luisa Rodriguez
     Dania Vega
     Timothy Baxter

HUBBARD THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     James Savos
     Liisa Laakso
     Paola Bermudez
     Tracy Stone

HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Darlene Slamen
     John Brasel

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Don Jarvis
     Barbara Friedman

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Maripy Del Francia

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 9 ]  

     Dona Ford
     Claudia Zarabi
     Brittany Marion
     Kim Loss
     Joann Marolada
     Dennis E. Hill
     Emmanuel Beauregard
     Jon Lomsden
     John Fudge

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 6 ]  

     Fred Alldredge
     Cristian Previtali
     Antonieta de Villarreal
     Melchor Calderon
     Barbara Spina
     Sandy Mitchell

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Nuria Marin
     Emmanuella Fernandez
     Mandy Madsen
     Myriam Alfonso
     Meg Murphy

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Nuria Marin
     Emmanuella Fernandez
     Myriam Alfonso
     Sylvia Marmolejo
     Anke Peens
     Brook Jones

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 3 ]  

     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Nuria Mann
     Emmanuella Fernandez

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Marco Antonucci
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Rosario Pulido
     Carlo Anselmo
     Axayacatl Cerda
     Nuria Marin
     Jaime Manzanera

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lorenzo Mercuri

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lorenzo Mercuri

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lorenzo Mercuri

-LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     La Vonna Bledsoe
     David Minkoff
     Mark DeEulio
     Karen Richardson

-LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Robin Drimmer
     Ted Remak

-LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Bonnie Kittelson
     Johanna Erdtmann
     Steve Wertz

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Maria Graciela Quesada

-LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Bruce Ullman
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Jurgen Denker

-LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Cookie LeClair Leonard
     Jane Rakestraw

-LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Virginia Garza
     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Phil Tunison

-LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Caroline Letkeman
     Clarisse Meschoulam

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alejandro Aristi
     Amy DeVoe
     Laura Pietrosanti
     John Nunez
     Cheri Androschuk
     Barbara Friedman

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN DELIVERY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Stefan Preuss
     Chuck Holloway
     Griffie Blythe
     Lorenzo Mercuri
     Karen Reed
     Ludwig Schudt
     Juliane Kostinger
     Alejandro Aristi
     Nancy Gurliaccio

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ana Louisa Rodriguez
     Anthony Kovacavic

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Doug Miller
     Christian de Robillard
     Karyn Regensburg
     Jessica Workman
     Jose Navarro

PTS/SP Course [ 9 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Thelma Mitchem
     John Nunez
     Paula Cadman
     Jill Smythe
     Sparbernoe Remington
     Iloa Maria Berroco
     Gabriela Gramajo
     Daniel Simon
     J. Wren Supak

STAFF STATUS I [ 10 ]  

     Jean Christophe Bidaud
     Elizabeth Navarro
     Xose Pereira
     Gypsy Miller
     Keith F. Fuller
     Fred Heuwing
     Maria Coloras Aguirre
     Lois Delafraye
     Silvia Jalo
     David Holguin

STAFF STATUS II [ 5 ]  

     Yamila Sene
     Jean-Christophe Bidaud
     Borja Gonzalez
     Fred Heuwing
     Linda Goodwin

EXEC STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     Suzanne Johnson
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Sandra Burkardt

-VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Kim Loss
     Gayle Smith

-VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Craig Fairbanks

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Charles W. Martin

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Debra Fuller

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 5 ]  

     Linda Batdorf
     Karen Davies
     Erin Sturges
     Ariel Womble
     Emily Jones

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Barbara Spina
     Frederick R. Kenniston III

HUBBARD EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vanessa Chisholm

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Jean Dupuis
     Pita Aristi
     Eugenia Villarreal
     Santiago Pineda
     Guillermina Pineda
     Elisa Tacher
     Jeanie Lan
     Valentin Kouteherov
     Jimmy Holmlund
     Nuria Marin

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gloria Mucetti

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gene Zimmer



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: