The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 93 [circa August 1994 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 93


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 93 [ circa August 1994 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1378 completions
949 individuals
118 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 93 [ circa August 1994 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Miren Josune Leete
     Mirco Sangalli
     Janice Springer
     Manuel Machado
     Christine Woodruff
     Randy Lakel
     Marcello Caputo
     Ana Dalcomune
     Marina Caputo
     Samuel Michelson
     Nicolas Gaille
     Brian Filipi
     York Kee Nyssehens
     Mauro Lanza
     Tina Sanfilippo
     Philip Chandler Gale

OBJECTIVES [ 27 ]  

     Frank D. Paulsworth
     Jonathan D. Dekiewit
     Sarah Heller
     Amrita Patel
     Jody Fuller
     Bryan Lawrence
     Marina Caputo
     Leila Gomez
     Cynthia E. Bailey
     Olga Castanon
     Mirtha Bohren
     Roosevelt Eady
     Linda Dubayah
     Connie Messer
     Laura Scruby
     Joelle Yawrenko
     Edward Di Martino
     Herbert Andersag
     Andrea Szilagyi
     Jonathan Ralph
     Alain Bohren
     Dr. Mark S. Valinsky
     Martha Koch
     James R. Savor
     Scott Null
     Concetta San Filippo
     Glenda R. Rose

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     George Machado
     Marcello Caputo
     Tammy Anderson
     Frank E. Paulswonh
     Kyla Kraman
     Kay E. Veit
     Jody Fuller
     Sergio Stefanini
     Marina Caputo
     Leila Gomez
     Mirtha Bohren
     Olga Castanon
     Stephen E. Rinaldi
     Peter Maio
     Sarah Scruby
     Joelle Yawrenko
     Arnulfo Martinez
     Ron Baginski
     John Arvanitakis
     Craig L. Rutlen
     Andrea Szilagyi
     Natalie Simms
     Bill Ross
     Robert Pello
     Bradley K. Felsman
     Steve Heller
     Jonathan Ralph
     Elvira Queder
     Alain Bohren
     Michael Hoyt
     Gabriele Steiner
     Mark E. Valinsky
     Suzanne Steinman
     Giovanni Camedda
     Martha Koch
     Scott Null
     Lynn St. Hilaire
     Tina Sanfilippo
     Paolo Nigra
     Marie Bolt

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 39 ]  

     Danielo Pintaldi
     Marcello Caputo
     Tini Kliner
     Don Kobaly
     Thierry Schwander
     Leila Gomez
     Marina Caputo
     Mercedes Daurella
     Todd Marcuni
     Larry Alpers
     Stan W. Ralya
     Dianne E. Hilly
     Joelle Yawrenko
     Craig L. Rutlen
     Mogens Troelsen
     Kathy Dawson
     Allan C. Millet
     Natalie Simms
     Deb Schreib
     Stuart Kaufman
     Ron Baginski
     Andrea Szilagyi
     Tom Gagnon
     Alain Bohren
     Carlo Cerutti
     Ed Allhoff
     Darren Bloch
     Michael Mayers
     Chris J. Reulman
     Giovanni Carnmedda
     Nava Zalait
     Jesse G. Maben
     Martha Koch
     Scott Null
     Lynn St. Hilaire
     Philippe de Garrigues
     Sandy Berman
     Umberto Mastrocola
     Sandra Ricca Broquet

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 31 ]  

     Angela Fialkoff
     Paula Snider
     Ermes Camoglio
     Marcello Caputo
     Ali Jama
     Kay Veit
     Don Kobaly
     Norman I. Dietrich
     Sergio Stefanini
     Teri Milch
     Todd Marcum
     Leila Gomez
     Stan W. Ralya
     Craig L. Rutlen
     Mogens Troelsen
     Bennette A. Seaman
     Allan Millet
     Natalie Simms
     Kathy Dawson
     Deb Schreib
     Tom Gagnon
     Alain Bohren
     Antje E. Victore
     Darlene C. O'Keefe
     Darren Bloch
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Brigitte Schoen
     Chris J. Reulman
     Frankie Ness
     Sandy Berman
     Martha Koch

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 32 ]  

     Stephen S. Stirling
     Joseph Faraguna
     Alejandra Vazquez de R.
     Ronald K. Gilbert
     Brad Halsey
     Marcello Caputo
     Jeff Stanifer
     Sergio Stefanini
     Todd Marcum
     Jennifer Rice
     Marina Farrow
     Mery Helen Maron
     Stan W. Ralya
     Craig L. Rutlen
     Mogens Troelsen
     Paula Snider
     Natalie Simms
     Deb Schreib
     Tom Gagnon
     Kathy Dawson
     Hagit Ravin Ron
     Glenn T. Hironaga
     Antje E. Victore
     John Meyer
     Nathalie Ohana
     Darren Bloch
     Howard Glassman
     Beth Everett
     Chris J. Reulman
     Lynn St. Hilaire
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Dr. Mark Allan Padolsky

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 20 ]  

     Gaetano Deggiovanhi
     Silvio Calo
     Ronald K. Gilbert
     Kim Isaacson
     Bob Kezell
     Richard Metzler
     Mario A. Hernandez
     Marina Farrow
     Marcello Caputo
     Jacobo Romano
     Stan W. Ralya
     Sergio Stefanini
     Paula Snider
     Mogens Troelsen
     Kathy Dawson
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Max Minkoff
     Francois Esquive
     Manuela Stofer
     Natalie Simms

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 15 ]  

     Susanne Marks
     Stefan Preuss
     Ronald K. Gilbert
     Isaura da Silva
     Kim Isaacson
     Silvio Calo
     Po Sau Tam
     Marina Farrow
     Jacobo Romano
     Marcello Caputo
     Stan W. Ralya
     Paula Snider
     Mogens Troelsen
     Bob Kezell
     Max Minkoff

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Dwight Benesh
     Therese M. Lee
     Raul Oliva
     Ronald K. Gilbert
     Kim Isaacson
     Po Sau Tam
     Isaura da Silva
     Marina Farrow
     Jacobo Romano
     Marcello Caputo
     Mogens Troelsen
     Bob Kezell

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Vinnie Anand

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Jim Codding
     Jeff Duff
     Jonathan Cook
     Scott Manley
     Mike Ovens

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Jim Codding
     Jeff Duff
     Jonathan Cook
     Scott Manley

STATE OF CLEAR [ 50 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Juliette de Sarnez
     Sara M. Barton
     Francoise Gicquel
     Philip Katzschmann
     Lee Sarrasin
     Sylvie Metais
     Paula Snider
     Bruni Grossman
     Edith Ruscheweyh
     Anette Batz
     George Machado
     David Foti
     Frank E. Paulworth
     Queny Villanueva
     Gerard Nichterwitz
     Nils Sandstrom
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Jody Fuller
     Vinnie Anand
     Claude Brillon
     Darrell Chambers
     Carolyn J. Sparks
     Christian Schwartz
     Martino Maifredi
     Patricia Oxman
     Daniel Brower
     Brett S. Miller
     Lilo Parente
     Jorge Salinas I.
     Idelis Sotomayor-Wilson
     Hans-Jorg Ruscheweyh
     Mark A. Beck
     Kevin J. Adney
     Chiara Tasso
     Francesco Marmo
     Roberta Scutteri
     Laura Becker Sherman
     Ida Travaglio
     Bradley K. Felsman
     Daniel Greffet
     Mohamed Djekhiane
     Frank Caporale
     Marcello Caputo
     Paul J. Desjardin
     Gene Zimmer
     Cotty Rendon
     Massoud H. Azad
     Ronnie Bell
     Giovanni Olivieri
     Tim Fargo

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 46 ]  

     Julieta De Sarnez
     Sera M. Barton
     Francoise Giguel
     Philip Katzschmann
     Dominique Brugerolle
     Brooke Jones
     Sylvie Metais
     James Arnesen
     Edith Ruscheweyh
     Paula Sala
     Paula Snider
     Bruni Grossmann
     David Foti
     Allen L. Britt
     Quenya Villanueva
     Frank E. Paulswonh
     Gerard Nichterwitz
     Nils Sandstrom
     Billie Pruitt
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Jody Fuller
     Anette Batz
     Carolyn J. Sparks
     Patricia Oxman
     Daniel Brower
     Brett S. Miller
     Consiglia Favulli
     Dianne E. Hilly
     Lilo Parente
     Dr. Paul E. Jondle
     Idelis Sotomayor-Wilson
     Hans-Jorg Ruscheweyh
     Mark A. Beck. D.C.
     Kevin J. Adney
     John Parks Trowbridge
     Chiara Tasso
     Eva Gramm
     Roberta Scutteri
     Laura Becker Sherman
     Ida Travaglio
     Bradley K. Felsman
     Marcello Caputo
     Paul J. Desjardin
     Cotty Rendon
     Massoud Azad
     Richard A. White

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 8 ]  

     Nathalie Mage
     Peggy Mitchell
     Darlene Slamen
     Scott Pesh
     Cheri Androschuk
     Graciela Torres
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Marlo Kimmel

OT PREPARATIONS [ 24 ]  

     Britt Jonsson
     Odile Galea
     Mogens Troelsen
     Glen Petcavage
     Lissette Flaherty
     Peter Anderson
     Marissa Gray
     Alicia Mandel
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Gerard Andreani
     Therese M. Lee
     Fernanda Jafif
     Liliane Somogyi
     Allen C. Brin
     Brett S. Miller
     Donald Fox
     Barbara Spina
     Consiglia Favulli
     Scott Manley
     Joe Boutros
     John Arvanitakis
     Jim McCoy
     Heather Wenaas
     Paula Snider

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 18 ]  

     Linda DuPont
     Gerry Gray
     Anita Paternoster
     Marissa Gray
     Simone Reichert
     Jim Spina
     Gene Krackehl
     Nathalie Mage
     Robert J. Pretzsch
     Mogens Troelsen
     Odile Galea
     Yukiko Jones
     Barbara Spina
     Darlene Slamen
     Liliane Somogyi
     Peggy Mitchell
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Laurence Nysshere

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 30 ]  

     Mavi Santinato
     Nathalie Mage
     Peg Wagnon
     Marco Rasulo
     Phyllis Mack
     Gerald Einhorn
     Jerry Gray
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Linda DuPont
     Gene Krackehl
     Anita Paternoster
     Jim Spina
     Nathalie Mage
     Robert F. Pretzsch
     Ross Rohrer
     Patricia Huff
     John Brasel
     Consiglia Favulli
     Scott Manley
     Jerry Gray
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Tom Shuck
     Linda DuPont
     Simone Reichert
     Cristina Parisio
     Ross Rohrer
     Samantha Meadmore
     Jeff Spina
     Lina Cordini
     Lisa Huser

NEW OT I [ 21 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Marco Rasulo
     Gerald Einhorn
     Peg Wagnon
     Phyllis Mack
     Dave Schlaich
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Linda DuPont
     Marissa Gray
     Simone Reichert
     Anita Paternoster
     Jerry Gray
     Dwight Matheny
     Nathalie Mage
     Jim Spina
     Cristina Parisio
     Odile Galea
     John Brasel
     Darlene Slamen
     Ross Rohrer
     Jeffrey A. Spina

OT II [ 18 ]  

     Guy Callahan
     Maria V. Santinato
     Gisela Jurgensen
     Kelly Preston
     Linda Neal
     Marco Rasulo
     Peg Wagnon
     Linda DuPont
     Mohsen Zargar
     Anita Paternoster
     Gene Krackehl
     Simone Reichert
     Marissa Gray
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Nathalie Mage
     Gerald Einhorn
     Jim Spina
     Patricia Huff

OT III [ 21 ]  

     Debra Bellmaine
     Michele Takacs
     Sissy Braunig
     Glenn Zimmer
     Stefano Tonellotto
     Lucia Regina Daza
     Cindy Howenstein
     Lisa Quiros
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Maria V. Santinato
     Gisela Jurgensen
     Lindie Heasler
     Susan Lumsden
     Simon Reichert
     Marco Rasulo
     Peg Wagnon
     Anita Paternoster
     Linda Neal
     Nathalie Mage
     Marissa Gray
     Linda DuPont

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Robbie Robinson
     Michele Takacs
     Dianne Shuck
     Tom Shuck
     Ray Bester
     Doreen Smith
     Isaac Lan
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Lisa Quiros
     Naomi F. Davis
     Jean Marie Mollica
     Simone Reichert
     Guy Callahan

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 16 ]  

     Steve Eddington
     Greg Cook
     Reinhard Danne
     Ralph Adams
     Chuck Simon
     Peter Dunev
     Mary Pat Nash
     Abe Silverman
     Jan Johnson
     Klaus Kempe
     Michele Takacs
     Francesco Pedrali
     Jean Marie Mollica
     Tom Shuck
     Howard Shube
     David Kramer

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Michele Takacs
     Gabriela Davila
     Anne C. Scarborough
     Ottilie Romm
     Jose L. Nunes
     Kirby Jones
     Elfriede Gnannt
     Thomas Roder
     Lolly Hibbs
     Maurice Lidchi
     Daniela Demalde
     Jerry Hibbs
     Silvana Bolsi
     Clara Dutto
     Marlin Anderson
     Dina Goodrich
     Pandy Katakyzinos
     Judy Marcus
     Reinhard Danne
     Gaby Schafer
     Anne Lawson
     Lina Cordini
     William McClellan
     Dirk Ohrendorf
     Sheila Atkinson
     Chuck Simon
     Leone Wolfsen

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 21 ]  

     Rudolf Epple
     Moira Blumenthal
     Hannelore Ulbricht
     Sharon Lidchi
     Dan Murnan
     Monika Ruegg
     Maria Lodovici
     John Kertchem
     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Jean Hornnes
     Bill Kilpatrick
     Bill Skutta
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     Gennero G. Marino
     Cindy Conway
     Tom Leach
     Giusy Filippini
     Ehalid Dinkane
     Sherese Graves
     Paul Myerberg
     Bob Graves

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 44 ]  

     Antje E. Victore
     Janice McDannel
     Siegfried Kroptke
     Jatto Gusman
     Chris Reile
     Kurt Paine
     Douglas L. Gallagher
     Antonio Madrazo
     Linda Hodges
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Ron Michalski
     Craig Fairbanks
     Jeff Salgo
     Karen Mangiamele
     Neal Springer
     Gianfranco Fassi
     Pedro F. Hernandez
     Angela Gioffre
     John Beachy
     James H. Robinson
     Zahid Qureshi
     Lynn E. Irons
     Rosalie Serens
     Penny Fleming
     K. Mike Dossett
     Ray Miller
     Eve Willner
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Graziano Furnari
     Alan Marsh
     Tom Cummins
     Ulrike Ellenberg
     Raul Dingler
     Andrew David Harrison
     Peter M. Jacobs
     Roswitha Fischer
     John H. Baker
     Merve Tigges
     Maggy Spohn
     Ramon Arnal
     John Lindman
     Sandy Breitling
     Janice Piro Letonoff
     Jim Zwers

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 81 ]  

     Antje E. Victore
     Raffaele Solda
     Ariel Cohen
     Janice Piro Letonoff
     Willis Pumphrey,  Jr.
     Rosalie Seren
     Gaynor Hale
     Manuel Fernandez
     Mary Jo Grisham
     Michael Parsons
     Richard Crites
     Lorraine Baritz
     Gary Scarborough
     Paul Coltman
     Susan Lubold
     Klaus P. Hilgers
     Marc Perkowitz
     Edith Ruscheweyh
     Janice Springer
     Ed Terino
     Anatola Hardy
     Jim de Boer
     Darrell Craig
     Jireh Chao
     Uta Bucerius
     Richard Lallemand
     Thomas Niemi
     Tom Cummins
     Raul Dingler Celada
     Charles H. Nichols
     John S. Welch
     Carol Kingsley
     Gaetano Deggiovanni
     Terry Jastrow
     Barbara Landgrebe
     Jody Fuller
     Rufi Ydovich
     Romano Paganessi
     Martino Maifredi
     Luisa Locatelli
     Gaby Scholz
     David Finney
     Simon Meadmore
     Clark Church
     George Machado
     Gary Gammon
     Michael Broeg
     Dino Mantis
     Sonja Morshead
     Dominque Rudelle
     Sam Sparlin
     Carlo DeVita
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Peter Maio
     Daniel P. Horn
     Nicola Hu
     Lawrence D. Parker
     Barbara Bourgeois
     Robert W. Marcus
     Kim D. Isaacson
     Pino Borino
     Larry J. Nieman
     April Swanson Hoban
     Manfred Krohn
     Manfred Gahr
     Brian Andrus
     Ofelia Kerov Ghiglianovich
     Paul J. Desjardin
     Patricia Y. Van Kooten
     Hans Beck
     Lisa Berenger
     Michael Zentner
     Neil R. Brown
     Terry Wray
     Loren C. Troescher
     Massoud H. Azad
     Laura Becker Sherman
     T. L. Rosenkranz
     Keshin Chang
     Gianfranco Nicole
     Daniela Bellano

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 54 ]  

     Antje E. Victore
     Thomas Freitag
     Bob E. Smith
     Gary Jorgensen
     Pedro Hernandez
     Raffaele Solda
     Chip Yochelsun
     Neal Springer
     Christiane Plass
     Amir Fajer
     Manuel Fernandez
     Roswitha Fischer
     Paula Sala
     Monique Williams
     Rosalie Seren
     Paul Coltman
     Guy Crossland
     Paul Rodeghero
     Kent A. Greer
     Jeff Duff
     Janice Springer
     Darrell Lee Craig
     Jennifer Stermer
     Vinnie Anand
     Tom Cummins
     Georges Fichet
     Richard Ender
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Nino Rasa
     Paul Taraskewich
     Lorraine Baritz
     Harold Edwards
     Martha Pagitsch
     Michael W. Broeg
     Jim de Boer
     Gary Gammon
     Merve Tigges
     Isaac Lan
     Carlo De Vita
     John Roberts
     Jeff Butler
     Willis J. Pumphrey,  Jr.
     Sonja Morshead
     Jeffrey D. Goss
     Larry J. Nieman
     Rohit Adi
     Hans Jacob Beck
     John S. Welch
     Fred Junod
     Manfred Krohn
     Peter M. Jacobs
     Frank Suarez
     Edward Owen Terino
     Loren C. Troescher

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 25 ]  

     Maria Segovia A.
     Peter Anderson
     Michelle Smith
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Vinnie Anand
     Donna P. Ford
     Scott Bruce
     Jeri Lizana
     Zozer Jimenez
     Aik Giordano
     Alice Cantoni
     Silke Peens
     Aaron Smith Levin
     John Arvanitakis
     Nunzio Bisci
     John Stewart
     Zahid Qureshi
     Sharon Krause
     Karen Capo
     David Richard Smith
     Mike Rasmussen
     Fran Marchese-Failla
     Eugenio Galli
     John Nuckels
     Martha Higareda

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 31 ]  

     Libia S. Calvete
     Patrizio Maspero
     Marissa Lynn Gray
     Glen E. Pelcavage
     Jim Wilson
     Rebecca Wesl Rhine
     Alicia Mandel
     Julie Rich
     Michael Hahn
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Donald Fox
     Enrique Jaimes
     Martha Higareda Maren
     Robert F. Pretzsch
     Bill Bowen
     Dan Murnan
     Jim Robinson
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Jorge Salinas
     Gerald T. Brady
     Paula Snider
     Gaby Schafer
     Sue Anderson
     Irma Rothfuss
     Jim Robinson
     Tina Mangrum
     Ginger Probstfeld
     Sig McClellan
     M. Bullot G.
     Elisa Southard
     Gladys Bowen

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Christiane Truckenbrodt
     Mark Wagnon
     Arnulfo Martinez

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Jim May
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Lissette Flaherty
     Antonio Madrazzo
     Laurie Burpee
     Amy DeVoe
     Colin Christiansen
     Joe Boutros
     Craig Rutlen
     Christian Nitart
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Eva Gramm
     Liane Gottwald
     Uta Rentsch
     Marian Reguera
     David Curtis

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 39 ]  

     Bruno Grossman
     Jody Fuller
     Heather Wenaas
     Mike Jones
     Winston Dickey
     Judy Irons
     Jorgina Miller
     Ulrike Thome
     Gerhard Andreani
     Darrell Chambers
     Gary Pollack
     Anette Batz
     Elizabeth Huntley
     Marlo Kimmel
     Gerret Mostert
     Klaus Koller
     Dusti Woodbury
     Leila Gomez
     Stephen Adams
     Brad Pettit
     Liane Gottwald
     Josee Rondeau
     Pat Butcher
     Kay Seabrook
     Massimo Franzoni
     Cotty Rendon
     Steve South
     Ameris Personeni
     Sylvie Metais
     Stacey Hasiotis
     Gunter Diehl
     Howard Shube
     Ulli Scholz
     Laurie Burpee
     Steve Eddington
     Anita Schneider
     Andrea Walker
     David Nutter
     Virginia Garza

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Antonio Madrazo
     Ellie Bolger
     Robert Cocain
     Joe Boutros
     Eva Gramm
     Lilane Gottwald
     Christian Nitart
     Diana Zottola
     Mildred Moscona
     David Curtis
     Laurie Burpee
     Richard Ettricks

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 98 ]  

     Toni Jung
     Joe Gross
     Dickie Benagle
     Fritz Brugger
     Andrew David Harrison
     Mary Beth Miller
     Didier Gaultier
     Biggi Nacken
     Wayne Furness
     Mike Jones
     Lisseth Flaherty
     Donald Fox
     Mariela Brunelli
     Stephan Kloss
     Antonio Madrazo
     Lidia Bertolini
     Dan Tyson
     Winston Dickey
     Kenneth Thomas
     Alejandro Vazquez
     Jorgina Miller
     Erick Lujan
     Sandor Fereta
     Quenya Villanueva
     Irith Moscona
     Gerard Andreani
     Urike Thome
     Paul Collaron
     Gerhard Nichterwitz
     Jennifer Steiner
     Ellie Bolger
     Ken Jones
     Terre Hodosy
     Steve Seymour
     Carmen Lazzarriga
     Brenda E. Jones
     Janice Orr
     Teri Miller
     Michael Hahn
     Lino Felicioni
     Manuela Ostertag
     Karen Lee
     Pat Oxman
     Neal Springer
     Paul Clark
     Phil Green
     Maryline Dupoux
     Ruedi Fluckiger
     Robert Pradat
     Janai Pringle
     Sue Walker
     Robert Cocain
     Craig Rutlen
     Marina Caputo
     Thomas Gomez
     Billie Pruitt
     Thomas Hippe
     Jane Allen
     Joe Boutros
     Jenny da Mot
     Dusti Woodbury
     John Guitierrez
     Heather Wenaas
     Stuart Kaufman
     Liane Gottwald
     Kay Seabrook
     Barbara Roy
     Nelson Albornoz
     Phoebe Carlowe
     Fran Marchese
     Mike Mayer
     Brigitte Schoen
     Terry Wray
     Mike Delaware
     Vincenzo Sciullo
     Jacques Boissy
     Christina Galea
     Diana Zottola
     Joelle Yawrenko
     Lindl Bilec
     Barbara Noel
     Les Warren
     Umberto Mastrocola
     Fernand Tarraz
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Roger Kaufmann
     Toshiya Iwai
     Paolo Nigra
     Ellen Butler
     Mildred Moscona
     Laurie Burpee
     Steve Seymour
     Steve Marchese
     Vera Guinan
     Jean Marie Mollica
     Manha Higareda
     Ulrich Gurzinksy
     Mory Federico

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 29 ]  

     Toni Jung
     Mark Dean
     Fritz Brugger
     Biggi Nacken
     Stephan Kloss
     Lissette Flaherty
     Maribeth Miller
     Feilette Studer
     Jan Bush
     Liz Theirstein
     Irith Moscona
     Bruce Bushnell
     Ken Jones
     Clarence Bullon
     Mark Heintzkill
     Steve Seymour
     Ken Thomas
     Russ Rieser
     Ida Travaglio
     Phil Green
     Donald Fox
     Jane Allen
     Joe Boutros
     Eva Gramm
     Jan Foote
     Jean Marchese
     Ellie Bolger
     Mike Hamby
     Joseph Volpe

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 24 ]  

     Maribeth Miller
     Nathalie Mage
     Lissette Flaherty
     Bruni Grossman
     Harold Reis
     Ulrike Thome
     Erick Lujan
     Neal Springer
     Robert Cocain
     Paul Harbosky
     Donald Fox
     Craig Rutlen
     Joe Boutros
     Marlo Kimmel
     Claudine Koch
     Gene Zimmer
     Michael Mayers
     Terry Wray
     Libby Berry
     William Suttersand
     Laurie Burpee
     Pat Schlach
     Andrea Walker
     Antonio Nocera

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Wayne Furness
     Maribeth Miller
     Ulrike Thome
     Noelle Talevi
     Janice Orr
     Donald Fox
     Paul Harbosky
     Jim Foote
     Felice Butcher
     Marc Delomez
     Michael Phillips
     Robyn Perry

NEW VITALITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Joseph Volpe

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child Simms
     Child Simms
     Child Ford

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jon Lebeda
     Carmen Concas

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 7 ]  

     Antonio Oropeza
     Sara Balas
     Francesco Cuccaro
     Iris Keller
     Valentin Koutcheron
     Elena Voevodina
     Vadim Detinko

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Paola Bermudez
     Steve Littler
     Jill Finley
     Claudio Toppi
     Miren Josune Lete
     Cinzia Trapletti
     Biljana Segovic
     Emanuel Beauregard
     Elisabetta Malekba
     Ernesto Castro Sanchez
     Maruska Cardinali
     Rossana Denegri
     Sohelia Khajavi
     Gianpiero Caramella
     Heike Marion Mehprens
     Scott Crawford
     Lorenzo Rinaldi
     Samuel S. Woociker
     Ivan Ghidotti
     Ingrid Cucinelli
     Emily Boscoe
     Bill McCann
     Elena Frassinetti
     Mirella Stelitano
     Jonathan Oropeza
     Harry Moscatiello
     Scott Bruce
     Kim Loss
     Damara Jones
     Octavio Aviles Caleron
     James Kirtley

PRIMARY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Ulli Sommer
     Mary Sommer

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Colin Smith Lvin
     Mike Holdsworth
     Jorge Salinas I.

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Antonio Oropeza
     Jonathan Oropeza
     Marlen Vargas
     Brana Modnez
     Ethel Danto
     Borja Gonzalez
     Stefan Del Francia
     John Capo
     Laine Light

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Tom Rummelhart
     Jim Burbhorn
     Scott Snow
     Warren Meyer
     Erica Johnson
     Murray Marvin
     Ray Baiardi
     Alain Frank Rosenberg
     John Travolta
     Bill Shannon
     Alejandro Scarpati
     Gustavo Aires Mateus
     Mark Hess
     Kathy Savas
     Beat Buhler
     Sherry Goodman
     Hans Eisenman
     Nigel Hall
     Lee Spencer
     Crystal Halonen
     Derek Chisholm
     Gayle Smith
     Ellen Garrison
     Ron Chisholm

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Antje E. Victore
     Mohamed Bouzarzar
     Michael Heiney
     Jan Gustaffson
     Eric Profittlich
     Harry Moscatiello
     Lynda Norman
     Bernard Gottleib
     Erick Lujan
     Mildrecita Moscona
     Iride Palavicini
     Mike Rasmussen
     Cecile Donze
     Rene Donze
     Ida McDougall
     Connie Harris
     Richard Harris
     Stefano Antonucci
     Stefania Capasso
     Nelson Albornoz
     Pat Lueban
     Miren Josune Lete
     Berenice Hemsani
     M. Ann Quirino
     Kim Loss
     Bill Shannon
     Alejandro Scarpati
     Harvey Gauthier
     Kristina S. Royce
     Burleigh Wikstrom
     Mary Reile
     Richard A. De Witt
     Judith Doreson

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Sarah Heller
     Amrita Patel
     Luz Wertz
     Constance C. Resser
     Chris Richardson

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Giuliano Dagnes
     Cristian Previtali
     Jav Johnson
     Becky Eisenman
     Peter M. Balogh
     Irma Berera
     Noemi Cortinovis
     Maria Rosa Dosst
     Sue Outlaw
     Ana Luisa Rodriguez
     Emmanuella Fernandez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Charles Batdorf
     Sheryle Festa
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Claudia Hoegg
     Ulli Sommer
     Mary Sommer
     Dave Erison
     Sharon Kraus
     Monica Medina
     Pam Angus

HUBRARD THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Cristiano Purinani
     Jeremy Fordham
     Jason Mesmer
     Vadim Detinko
     Julie De Vocht

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Christina Wilkelstrater
     Heidi Klinger
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Amy DeVoe
     John Nunez

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Kettering

PURIFICATION I/C COURSE [ 2 ]  

     John DeKievit
     Diane Phillips

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Gail Polk

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 7 ]  

     Collin Smith-Levin
     Scott Bruce
     Maripy Del Francia
     Alice Cantoni
     Amy Safirstein
     David Smith
     Mike Rasmussen

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Stephan Bellmaine
     Michael Mayers

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]  

     Rose Notaro
     Meg Murphy
     J. Luke Watson
     Eyra Fernandez
     Jason R. L. Kleiman
     Nuria Marin
     Myriam Alfonso

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 7 ]  

     Sera M. Barton
     Celso Lopez Melero
     Maria Ginvanna Ponchietti
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Christina Ibarra
     Robert A. Cetti
     Anke Peens

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Mario A. Hernandez
     Celso Lopez Melero
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Benedicto Monroy
     Carrie Berman
     Roberto Sanfilippo

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 9 ]  

     Maria Reyes
     Allda Knewitz
     Ivan Koskocil
     Mario A. Hernandez C.
     Celso Lopez Melero
     Sera M. Barton
     Stefania Gaillard
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Marcus Antonucci

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]  

     Amy Walker
     Antonio Matranga
     Mario Hernandez
     Celso Lopez Melero
     Stefania Gaillard

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jorge Luis Soto
     Stephan Preuss

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Preuss

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Preuss

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Armelle Thoraval

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Eric Petz
     Lorenzo Mercuri

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Arnulfo Martinez

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Preuss

-LEVEL A [ 2 ]  

     Robin Drimmer
     Jean Marie Mollica

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Jeanie Lan
     Jane Grondin
     Johanna Erdtmann

-LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Trish O'Hara
     Maria Graciela Quesada

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Cookie Le Claire Leonard

-LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Evelyn Hawkes
     Marcos Dana
     Jean-Paul Sanfacon
     Cookie Le Claire Leonard

-LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Ori Wilbush
     Raymond J. Ruhle
     Marcos Dana
     Evelyn Hawkes

-LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Caroline Letkeman

-LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Caroline Letkeman
     Clarisse Meschoulam

-LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Caroline Letkeman

-LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Verna B. Spina

-LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Verna B. Spina

-LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

-LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

-LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Linda Phillips

-LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 6 ]  

     Jayne Kraman
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Seyfi Cengiz
     Elisa Tacher
     Don Jarvis
     David Phillips

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     John Nunez
     Amy DeVoe
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Karen Reed
     Barbara Friedman

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Julianne Kostinger

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Pita Aristi
     Julianne Kostinger

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Aristi

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Alejandro Aristi
     Louise Erison

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Seyfi Cengiz
     Lorenzo Mercuri

ALLERGY,  ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antonella Laviola

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Myrna Y. Boajer
     Mark Hanses
     Michael Robert Clark
     Alex Clark
     Thomas J. Godfrey
     Juri Kukkonen
     Joel Voss
     Gloria Muscetti
     Jaime Manzanera
     Robert Mathus
     Julie S. Mantis

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Timothy Baxter
     Andre Belanger

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Rachael Orlando
     Aldo Kiener
     Celeste Smith
     Nuria Marin
     Pierre Guenette

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gloria Muscetti
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Monte Smith
     Peter Balogh
     Pierre Guenette

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Raul Oliva

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach
     Vilma Milano
     Alicia Nelson
     Raul Oliva

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Vilma Milano
     Fernando Quiles

PTS/SP Course [ 21 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Francoise Pazzi
     Mario Zanoli
     Diana Lawless
     Jeff Stanifer
     Chip Desormeaux
     Cristina Parisio
     Myra Lin Wilkes Levin
     Ali Pearson
     Alicia Gramajo
     Jayne Anne Losito
     Dale Terndrug
     Xose Pereira
     Garnet Ambrose
     R. Estuardo Gramajo
     Blanca Gramajo
     Jenny Feldman
     Jean Brasel
     Martha Gonzalez
     Pita Aristi
     Melany Fey
     George Larson

STAFF STATUS I [ 5 ]  

     Annette Carricart
     Yamila Sene
     Borja Gonzalez
     Elena Jhroshetskaya
     Jason Knapmeyer

STAFF STATUS II [ 6 ]  

     Olga Kazitsyna
     Andrea Dalla
     Annette Carricart
     Victor Aguirre
     Wylene Duda
     Mike Rasmussen

EXEC STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Tom Little
     Davidian Taylor

-VOLUME 0 [ 5 ]  

     Sarah A. Malnali
     Wilma Katzschmann
     T. C Applebaum
     Ali Pearson
     Christina Ibarra

-VOLUME 1 [ 4 ]  

     James Hochschwender
     Jeremy Eurell
     Jeff Griffin
     Myrna Jacobs

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Piero Caramella

-VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     George Malnati

-VOLUME 7 [ 2 ]  

     George Malnati
     Kevin Tighe

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST [ 1 ]  

     Lupina Lara

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 2 ]  

     Karen Merritt
     Alexandra Breitner

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Glenn Zimmer
     Debra Palmer
     Michael Phillips

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Pamela Chipman
     Sandy Adair

HUBBARD EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Duke Snider

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Benedicto Monroy
     Blanca Gramajo
     Alicia Gramajo
     Angel Contreras
     R. Estuardo Gramajo
     Evelyn Chappellin
     Gabriela Gramajo
     Melchor Calderon
     Juan Carlos Nava Navarro
     Aurelio Munoz Sagaon
     Elcna Jhrochetskaia
     Giuliano Dagnes

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jayne Anne Losito



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: