The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 91 [circa February 1994 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 91


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

The Warren Grill listed on this page died in 2006.

Source 91 [ circa February 1994 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1057 completions
746 individuals
110 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 91 [ circa February 1994 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Diana Pennington Bagley
     Angelo Rubessi
     Fiorella Burchi
     Maria Segovia Agirle
     Victor Goldfluss
     Cynthia E. Bailey
     Donald C. Pletts
     Gretchen Andree
     Tim Schoeller
     Hans van Ettinger
     Luigi Carminati
     Ron Gray
     Rosi Konig
     Leo Suckor
     Jazz Springer
     Roberto Sanfilippo

OBJECTIVES [ 20 ]  

     Alice Cantoni
     Sarah Thomas
     Mitzi Greenbaum
     Cyril Jaquier
     Laurie Anspach
     Mahriah Womble
     Gilles Guillard
     Doug Waite
     Marlene Rose
     Elisa Cohen
     Fabiola Jafif
     Natalie Tighe
     Ronald Ramirez
     Hans van Ettinger
     Linda Austin
     Sandor Barna
     Arden Jensen
     Jacobo Romano
     Randy Freeman
     Ricardo Demori

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 36 ]  

     Steve Tayles
     Peter M. Balogh
     Anke Peens
     Angelo Rubessi
     John Brinkley
     Ingeborg Michaelis
     Daniel Simon
     Joseph Faraguna
     Nan Richardson
     Stefania Gaillard
     Eros Mella
     Patrick Droesnes
     Craig Heck
     Marlene Rose
     Suzanne Peterson
     Gilles Guillard
     Michael Pollard
     James Knight
     Tom Wells
     Ron L. Gray
     Hans van Ettinger
     Erica Bragman
     Laurie Anspach
     C. C. Cadwell
     Robert R. Fleming
     Tony Phelan
     Gerald T. Brady
     Arden L. Jensen
     Jacobo Romano
     Susan Broad
     Ed Wall
     Larry Alpers
     Randy Freeman
     Steve Skoda
     Luisa Locatelli
     Nicoletta Bertoli

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 16 ]  

     Antonio Cerroto
     Ronald Ramirez
     Remi Sprungli
     Florence Paul
     Nan Richardson
     Mario Pedrali
     Bob Ketzell
     Ron L. Gray
     Damian Kacero
     Cinzia Trapletti
     Linda Austin
     Doug Waite
     Robert R. Fleming
     Erica Bragman
     Jacobo Romano
     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 20 ]  

     Dania Vega
     Mauro Burchi
     Ana Cecilia Prado
     Bruno Colleoni
     Willie Wakefield
     Ron Patella
     Antonio Cerrato
     Remi Sprungli
     Nazir Favuzza
     Ronald Ramirez
     Nan Richardson
     Claudio Adami
     Norbert Heuser
     Jim Wilson
     Nancy Newman
     Linda Rosen
     Doug Waite
     Erica Broguish
     Cinzia Trapletti
     Susan Broad

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 16 ]  

     Daniel M. Molitor
     Bruno Colleoni
     Brad Kugler
     Allison Robinson
     Willie Wakefield
     Brenda E. Jones
     Antonio Cerrato
     Nan Richardson
     Curt Sturgill
     Isaura da Silva
     Herbert Herrmann
     Ronald Ramirez
     Veronica Martinez
     Erica Bragman
     Sergio Orusa
     Domenico Liguori

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Alfredo Alarcon
     Rodrigo Mardones Q.
     Patricia Almeida
     Ida Travaglio
     Axel Knobloch
     Bruno Colleoni
     Nan Richardson
     Herbert Herrmann
     Jan Daniels
     Anna Fliegebauer

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Phil Campus
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Ivan Doskocil
     Patricia Almeida
     Axel Knobloch
     Ida Travaglio
     Bruno Colleoni
     Rodrigo E. Mardones

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Yuri Liriano
     Phil Campus
     Amy Walker
     Jack Nunn
     Tom Stonebraker
     Patricia Almeida
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Axel Knobloch
     Ivan Doskocil
     Connie Cutroma

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Evelyn Rose Silverman
     Palmira Biocca
     Destyn Greenbaum
     Otto Herold
     John Carolan

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Sue McCarty
     Margarie Butcher

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Sue McCarty
     Margarie Butcher

STATE OF CLEAR [ 44 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     William H. Kingery,  Sr.
     David J. Calkins
     Ronit Gilboa
     Elisabeth Tine
     John L. Brinkley
     David Lurie
     Alicia Bostos
     John Nunez
     H. Brian Haney
     Lawrence D. Parker
     Charles Vickers
     Nancy Alevizos
     Miguel Angel Ruiz
     Amy DeVoe
     Giacomo Lello
     Daniel Balmer
     Rudolf Lonski
     Mohsen Zargar
     Mario Pedrali
     David F. Veit
     Alessandra Debbia
     Giulio Cozzoli
     Yuri Liriano
     Franziska Hess
     Joel Betterly
     Jean-Noel Jean
     Claudio Adami
     Veronica Martinez
     Linda Solomon Tomasch
     Peggy Mitchell
     Donna McGarrity
     Laure Utheman
     Roger G. Reckis
     Diane Fraser
     Ornella Bachi
     Jean Chevrot
     Carol Quimby
     Laura Penazzi
     Patricia Almeida
     Eileen Cummings
     Larry P. Alper
     Francisco Garcia R.
     Michele Locilento
     Mohsen Zargar

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 39 ]  

     William H. Kingery,  Jr.
     Michael Phillips
     Ronit Gilboa
     John L. Brinkley
     Alicia Bustos
     John Nunez
     Brian Haney
     Lawrence D. Parker
     Charles Vickers
     Nancy Alevizos
     Miguel Angel Ruiz
     Amy DeVoe
     Rodolf Linski
     Greg Lahde
     Mario Pedrali
     Gary Kern
     David F. Veit
     Debbia Alessandra
     Jim Wilson
     Yuri Liriano
     Franziska Hess
     Joel Betterly
     Jean-Noel Jean
     Veronica Martinez
     Peggy Mitchell
     Linda Solomon Tomasch
     Donna McGarrity
     Roger G. Reckis
     Laure Utheman
     Diane Fraser
     Ornella Bachi
     Jean Chevrot
     Carol Quimby
     Patricia Almeida
     Eileen Cummings
     Larry Alpers
     Francisco Garcia
     Michele Locilento
     Mohsen Zargar

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 9 ]  

     Norbert Liechti
     David Houghton
     Giulio Cozzoli
     Nathalie Ohana
     Bernard Michel
     Ross Rohrer
     Linda Neal
     Lisa Quiros
     Herbert A. Slamen

OT PREPARATIONS [ 24 ]  

     David Houghton
     Cindy Howenstein
     Rex Bush
     Marie Pace
     Dwight Matheny
     Kym Eicher
     Michael Biamonte
     Laurent Fleurdepine
     Bernard Michel
     Louisanna De Franco Levy
     Marion-Maria Kurz
     Isabelle Giroud
     Linda Neal
     Anne Sylvie Monnier
     Juan Auge
     Sue Miller
     Jim Spina
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Linda Solomon Tomasch
     Keviin Furlin
     Ornella Bachi
     Maurice Bachi
     Pat Huff
     Robert F. Pretzsch

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 10 ]  

     Juan Auge
     Enrico Freiria
     Juan Auge
     Dave Houghton
     Guy Callahan
     Marion Maria Kurz
     Dwight Matheny
     Stefano Tonellotto
     David Brier
     Kirk L. Burness

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 12 ]  

     Antonella Dallari
     Bob Loter
     Marci Berger
     Mohsen Zargar
     Francisco Marmolejo,  Sr.
     Rosa Maria Vazquez
     Enrico Freiria
     David Houghton
     Marion M. Kurz
     Cindy Howenstein
     Graziano Giandon
     Dan Vitale

NEW OT I [ 14 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Antonella Dallari
     Bob Lotter
     Marci Berger
     Lori Bernot
     Enrico Freiria
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Rosa Maria Vazquez I.
     Petra Schieleit
     David Houghton
     Marion-Maria Kurz
     Reinhard Danne
     Cindy Howenstein
     Graziano Giandon
     Mohsen Zargar

OT II [ 11 ]  

     Robert Marx
     Isaac Lan
     Antonella Dallari
     Susan Lumsden
     Bob Lotter
     Enrico Freiria
     Marci Berger
     Kathy Alonso
     Jon Lundeen
     Marion-Maria Kurz
     David Houghton

OT III [ 11 ]  

     Sheryl Balenovic
     Eve Darling
     Clifton Baldwin
     Robert Marx
     Patsy Perkins
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Terry Smemo
     Jose Romeo L. Nunes
     Rick Argall
     Antonella Dallari
     Enrico Freiria

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Robert Lizana
     Magdalena C. de Hernandez
     Maria Villarrubia
     Rose Biggs
     Jeff F. Lee
     Robin Roos
     Eve Darling
     Clifton Baldwin
     Robert Marx
     Janet DeSimone
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Patsy Perkins
     Terry Smemo
     Bruce Goldman

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 9 ]  

     Annette Carricart
     John Baier
     Anthony J. DePhillips
     Carl Briseno
     John M. Sushko
     Magdalena C. de Hernandez
     Kitty Keller
     Dave Silva
     Andrea Paar

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Carla Miller
     Kathie Heard
     Leslie Beilhart
     Maria E. Del Blanco
     Patrick Valtin
     Luigi Strano
     David Womble
     Patricia M. Ripetta
     Veronica M. Pizarro
     Eduard Kleyn
     Tamra Meskimen
     Patricia Flanagan
     Cynthia L. May
     Hans Kleber
     Kora Ritchie
     Rick Robjent
     David Greenbaum
     Franz Rohrbacher
     Molly Missonis
     Jean Singer
     Mary Dyas

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 21 ]  

     Barbel Steinriede
     Alexandra Yacovlef
     J. Brent McDaniel
     Marty Prince
     Jeanie Charles
     Giovanna Brenicci
     Greg Smith
     James Hort
     Vreni Schurtenberger
     Ron Fiandaca
     James Newell
     Marco Belli
     Karen Simons
     Keiko Macaire
     Maria Grazia Rosso
     Francesca Ulivieri
     Exilda Pearlman
     Roberto Stanzani
     Tina Johnson
     Ingrid Gibson
     Dolly Johnson

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 26 ]  

     Barbara Springer
     Libia-Susana Calvete
     Dieter Walz
     John Derek Harman
     Michael O. Williams
     David A. Morse
     Dewey Yee
     Marie Schreib
     Wayne Fuller
     Susana Campos
     Felice Cantu
     John Foglio
     David A. Wagner
     Ute Ohrendorf
     Herbert A. Slaman
     Michael C. Becker
     Jonathan Cole
     Kyung Kim
     Mildred Moscona
     Ingeborg Michaelis
     Christiane Truckenbrodt
     Brian J. Foley
     Francesco Pedrali
     Bart A. Pearson
     Marc Steel
     Gerhard Schmidt

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 72 ]  

     Verna Bacco Spina
     Carl Urbina
     Christian J. Mueller
     Willem De Villiers
     Vanna Bonta
     Brett Miller
     Jerrol Le Baron
     Nancy Oeh
     Robert Acosta
     Raul de Matos Cesar
     Warren Grill
     Rohit Patel
     Tony Barron
     Siegfried Kiontke
     Nadyne Nickels
     Jeffrey Goss
     Carl T. Panzarella
     Ingeborg Michaelis
     Herbert Reinisch
     Trisha Garner
     Felice Cantu
     Norbert Liechi
     Tom Stonebraker
     Debbie Leake Rodger
     Doug Bradley
     Tony Blanko
     Christine Szecsenyi
     Aitor Urizarbarrena
     Sherry Tully
     Penny Fleming
     Sharon Case
     Charles Marks
     Bart A. Pearson
     John Scott Webb
     Allan McDaniel
     Emilio Santaera
     Marie-Theresa Biamonte
     Denise Suarez
     Vickki Ford Cook
     Randy Yamada
     Jim Di Blasi
     John J. Beachy
     Steve Edison
     Camille Ivey
     Lina Luckman
     Otto Herold
     John Baker
     George Anderson
     Randee Johnston
     Angelo Rubessi
     Jackie Hughes
     Heidi Schmidt
     Robert Baritz
     Antonio Madrazo
     Jeff Duff
     Ahuda Gorman
     Barbara J. Spina
     Jean-Louis Gilliot
     Abe Silverman
     Zahid Qureshi
     Daniel Bezden
     Zaccheus C. Richardson
     Daniel Balmer
     Salomon Dabbah
     Jorge Salinas
     Franziska Hess
     Karen Simons
     Frank Marafino
     Antonella Peghin
     Gerry Barna
     Vincenzo Servodio
     George Ash

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 56 ]  

     Mildred Moscona
     Tiziana Colombo
     Dan Kingsbury
     Christiane Truckenbrodt
     Tony Horn
     Alain Lecerf
     Christian J. Mueller
     Carl Urbina
     Willem De Villiers
     Kevin J. Adney
     Barbara Springer
     Brett Miller
     Paul Rodger Clark
     Kamini Kapoor
     Mike Ovens
     Marc D'Andrea
     Tiziana Colognese
     Marco Varotto
     Maria Dys
     Nancy Oeh
     Tony Barron
     Monique Guilly
     Nadyne Nickels
     Eileen Anderson
     Ingeborg Michaelis
     Mark A. Beck
     LeAnn Meyer
     Kathy Doyle
     Dan Boardsen
     Kyung Kim
     Verna Bacco Spina
     John Harman
     Jim Robinson
     David A. Morse
     Marlene Schiller
     Jonathan Cole
     Tony Blanco,  Jr.
     Lior Kim Chi
     Felice Cantu
     Rachel Lockwood
     Bart A. Pearson
     Michael Biamonte
     Ma. Theresa Biamonte
     Mansour Farghaly
     Heidi Schmidt
     Allan McDaniel
     Brian J. Foley
     Raphael Quintero
     Zahid Qureshi
     Charles Marks
     Helmut Stahl
     Paul K. Ziff
     Dick Marks
     Abe Silverman
     John Beachy
     Daniel Yim

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 23 ]  

     Tulia Janet Schvartz
     Andre Belanger
     Ronit Gilboa
     Stefania Gaillard
     Tuto Mejia
     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez
     Don Wayne
     Angelica Heredia O.
     Josh Rakow
     Miren Josune Lete
     Angelica Heredia D.
     Ursula Bruce
     Monica Garibay
     Ana Luisa Rodriguez
     Daniela Dallari
     Gaynor Hale
     Christine Zottola
     Darlene Slamen
     J. Whitney Robinson
     Fabrizio Gaviraghi
     Terry Smemo
     Bob Dahlquist
     Steve Poore

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 15 ]  

     Tony Perin
     Daniel Narino
     Julie Fiducia
     Louisanna de Franko Levy
     Janice Sleep
     Angelo Rubessi
     Sandra Kleiman
     Christiane LaSala
     Anne-Sylvie Monnier
     Don Wayne
     Darlene Slamen
     Robert S. Barron
     Barbara Von Jan
     Jeff Jonas
     Ed Wall

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Iride Palavicini
     Yvette Metoyer
     Tony Phelan
     Eugenia I. Villarreal

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Juan Auge
     Diane McCalley
     Helgard Hahn
     James Lee
     Jan Hale
     Nathalie Ohana
     Joel Suhm
     Fernanda Jafif
     Genevieve Perrin
     Marvin Arnold
     Mila Doskocil

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 29 ]  

     Frank Vicino
     Dora Bieg
     Sarah Leslie
     Victoria Raschidi
     Marte Pace
     Francois Meylan
     Carmen Deschambault
     Donna O'Leary
     Debi Hubert
     Curtis Miller
     Janine Lecoeur
     Sherry Hermann
     Sandra Kleiman
     Armand Boetsch
     Carol Brackett
     Mark Patolsky
     Phillipe de Gereci
     Gudrun Morgan
     Anke Schubotz
     Leslie Simon
     Dan Sales
     Terry Shroyer
     Ayami Mori
     Barbara Von Jah
     Gaby Schafer
     Leslie Simon
     Elena Soldatti
     Daniel Pellington
     Jeffrey C. Rouelle

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Robert Goransson
     Diane McCalley
     Genevieve Perrin
     Fernanda Jafif

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 69 ]  

     Cathy Darby
     Rosie Pech
     Peter Obermeir
     Robert Gorahsson
     Brigitte Schoen
     Michael Klinger
     Diane McCalley
     Marte Pace
     Tom Thebom
     Gunter Tscharder
     Elizabetta Tine
     Louise Axelsson
     Ada Caputo
     Kari Kovisto
     Raul de Matos Cesar
     Victoria Raschidi
     Barbara Springer
     Jan Hale
     John Dries
     Rosemary Delderfield
     Dan Pearson
     Ron Ross
     Kamini Kapoor
     Giovanni Rui
     Gaynor Hale
     Gayle Peterson
     Genevieve Perrin
     Marco Varotto
     Mark Carberry
     Cheryl G. Mazufri
     Nancy Oeh
     John Scott Webb
     Terry Wiley
     Jeanine Udal
     Leandra Hussey
     Randy Wagner
     Linda Neal
     Pat Pargood
     Sherry Hermann
     Janet Prince
     Pierpaolo Beretta
     Anjelika Zeretzke
     Eileen Anderson
     Isabelle Giroud
     Joel Sutton
     Roberta Perry
     Giacomo Lello
     David Marks,  Jr.
     Carista Hitz
     Ralph Swarens
     Anke Schubotz
     Philippe de Garrigues
     Consuelo Palagidos
     Chip Green
     Jacque Martin
     Tony Phelan
     Gigi Frigerio
     Garry Barcus
     Sonja Luchirger
     Mario Benko
     Daniel Balmer
     Carol Brackett
     Marissa Pomerantz
     Carol Quimby
     Bruce Turner
     Jean Baptiste Michaut
     Monique Belthoud
     John Stewart
     Barbara Von Jan

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Robert Goransson
     Jan Hale
     Carlos Lemura
     Linda Neal
     Pierpaolo Beretta
     Waki Zoelcher
     Giacomo Lello
     David Marks,  Jr.
     Sandra Dezelle
     Rudolf Lonski
     Jacques Martin
     Michele Beshier
     Elias Jafif

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 13 ]  

     Herbert Reehesch
     Marte Pace
     Maurice Bachi
     Curtis Miller
     Hans van Ettinger
     Linda Neal
     Uli Bibringer
     Tony Flenan
     Dieter Schmitt
     Myami Mori
     David Pellington
     John Stewart
     Nancy Schumucher

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child Oropeza
     Child Rosetti
     Child Estrada

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Greg Nelson
     Gerardo Sanchez

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Alessandro Greco
     Jilke Peens
     Nava Zalait
     Angel Contreras
     Tiffany Gardner
     Gilles Guillard
     Alice Cantoni
     April E. Jones
     Alicia Gramajo
     Don Daniels
     Annalisa Dagnes
     Norma Infante

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martha E. Gonzalez Calderon

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Christopher Daniel
     Dieter Walz
     Lisa Quiros
     Elena Frassinetti
     M. Sky Burness
     Dalas Lamberson
     Ma. Guadalupe Ambriz
     Miguel Torres

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Nancy Gurliaccio
     Lisa Presley Keough
     Kris Mayer
     Belinda Macklam-McCoy
     Pat Marks
     James E. Fitzgerald
     Jesse Archinal-Scott
     Andrea Ibanez Olivia
     Noelle North Norris
     Michael Norris
     Cathy Steiner
     Thomas A. Steiner
     Vi Long
     Woody Long

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Jerry Gray
     Marissa Gray
     Debbie Indursky
     Nadyne Nickels
     Al Germolus
     Debbie Leake Rodger
     Linda Batdorf
     Marie Therese Biamonte
     Michael Biamonte
     Maria Antonieta De Villarreal
     Remi Sprungli
     Christof Schonenberger
     Armando Daza
     Donna J. S. Robinson
     Erica Bragman
     Jay Spina
     Maelien Spina
     Brigitte Chelin
     Lisa Presley Keough
     Carlos Lores
     Rusty Tweed
     Jose M. Villarrubia
     Kathy A. Wach
     Noelle North Norris
     Michael Norris
     Paula Paiewonsky

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alice Cantoni
     Sarah Thomas
     Mahriah Womble
     Natalie Tighe
     Derek Meyer

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez
     Don Reid
     Maureen Tolan
     Virginia Garza
     Dona P. Ford
     Eric Hulthen
     John P. Lewis
     Tulia Schwartz
     Luke Watson
     Max Gerson
     Michael Ingbar
     Lisa Quiros
     Marissa Gray
     Jerry Gray
     Misa Shishido
     Stefano Beccari
     Daniela Dallari
     Andre Belanger
     Julia Baumer
     Jenny Feldman
     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Ileene Carlson
     Mario A. Hernandez C.
     Annette Carricart
     Rupert Schnitzhofer
     Karyn Regensburg
     Megan Miller
     Magaly Murray
     Hans-Jakob Astrupgaard
     Cia Fisher
     Sarah Malnati
     Eunice Donato
     Dick Peterson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Monika Wieneke
     Luke Watson
     Bruce Silton
     Mario A. Hernandez
     Olga Kazitsyna
     Karyn Regensburg
     Megan Miller
     Timothy Baxter
     Andre Belanger
     Patrick Clouden
     Magaly Murray
     John P. Lewis
     Cia Fisher
     Sammy Meschoulam
     Bill Shannon

HUBBARD THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Mauro Burchi
     Elba Gardesin
     Alberto Serrano
     Bob Kezell
     Deborah Schumacher
     Consuelo Cecchinato
     Ivano Zausa
     Anita Susalla
     Janice Springer
     Darya Simsic
     Juriy Mlinar
     Elena Voevodina
     Vadim Petinko

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Patricia Almeida
     Pilar Martinez
     Alberto Bussolin

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Barb Koster
     Patricia Almeida

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefano Tonellotto

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 4 ]  

     Andre Belanger
     Miren Josune Lete
     Melchor Calderon
     Ana Luisa Rodriguez

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 12 ]  

     C. C. Cadwell
     Stefania Gaillard
     Rita Quartu
     Criag Valarik
     Martin Huttmann
     Anke Peens
     Scott Pesch
     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez
     Damien Kacero
     Mila Doskocil
     Sylvia Marmolejo
     Pablo Henonin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Jean Dupuis
     C. C. Cadwell
     Stefania Gaillard
     Brooke Jones
     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez
     Martin Huttmann

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 9 ]  

     Ronald Ramirez
     Piero Caramella
     Thomas Coates
     Fernando Tavora
     Jean Dupuis
     C. C. Cadwell
     Antonio Matranga
     Stefania Gaillard
     Manuel Jose Rodriguez Suarez

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]  

     Ana Cecilia Prado
     Eugenia I. Vallarreal
     Piero Caramella
     Ronald Ramirez
     Fernando Tavora
     Jean Dupuis

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Ana Cecilia Prado
     Carlos Casas
     Piero Caramella
     Thomas Coates
     Peter Wade
     Ronald Ramirez
     Aubree Watson
     Eugenia I. Villarreal
     Fernando Tavora

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Lorenzo Mercuri
     Francesca Contini
     Dania Vega

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lorenzo Mercuri
     Patricia Almeida

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Andrea Eriksen
     Alberto Bussolin
     Lorenzo Mercuri
     Stefano Tonellotto

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ruperto Calderon

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Patricia Almeida

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSIDP [ 2 ]  

     Sebastian Alongi
     Alberto Bussolin

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jason Blake
     Masahiro Yamashita

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Stefano Tonellotto
     Alberto Bussolin

-LEVEL A [ 6 ]  

     Bob Guignon
     Leiza Halsey
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Olli T. Alanen
     Cookie LeClair Leonard
     Pookie Honka

-LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Randy Payne
     Sandra Epstein

-LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Dan Vitale
     Janet Nelson
     Maurice Meschoulam

-LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Marcos Dana
     Dan Vitale

-LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Clarisse Meschoulam

-LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Caroline Letkeman

-LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Goodly Lidchi
     Stefani Frigge

-LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Stefani Frigge

-LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam

-LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Elisa Tacher
     Jayne Kraman
     Peggy Pulliman

-LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 6 ]  

     Doug Carr
     Marvin Arnold
     Karen Reed
     Donald G. Bowes
     Bess Sullivan
     Amy DeVoe

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Ohana

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Inger de Vries
     Patricia Mason

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Inger de Vries
     Patricia Mason

SOLO CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Inger de Vries

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Ohana
     Alberto Bussolin

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alfredo Alarcon
     David Marks,  Jr.
     Jeff Griffin
     Domenico Bosoni
     Irith Moscona
     Juri Kukkonen

EXTERIORIZATION AND THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Bill Shannon
     Jeanie Lan
     Karin Mesa

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Raul Oliva

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rachel Knight
     Gloria Muscetti
     Rita Quartu

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Sera Barton
     Amy Alcala

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alfredo Gironella
     Craig Valarik
     Clay Curry
     Juan Carlos Navarro

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alfredo Alarcon
     Amy Alcala

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sera Barton

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 9 ]  

     Jean-Francois Paris
     Joel Voss
     Beverly Dollar
     Kent Oliver
     Gary Nordfors
     Sheryle Festa
     Florence Gould
     Joe Alessandrini
     Melissa Paris

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Wilmie Gruber
     Jarrett Buys
     Brian Burke
     Georgia Rahn
     Steve Lund
     Hilda Schomaker

PTS/SP Course [ 14 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Margarie Butcher
     Juan Carlos Navarro
     Anna L. Rodriguez
     Guillermo Ramirez
     Michelle Blankenship
     Anna Gill
     Patricia Almeida
     Monica Garibay
     Charlie Crizer
     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Mike Kaplan
     Eduard Kleyn
     Adele Witkin
     Debbie M. Peabody

STAFF STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     Francesco Zigrino
     Christy Schmidt
     Olga Kazitsyna

STAFF STATUS II [ 1 ]  

     Christy Schmidt

EXEC STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Jack Meschoulam
     Dennis Knudsen

-VOLUME 0 [ 6 ]  

     Myrna Jacobs
     Samia Tawk
     Rupert Schnitzhofer
     George Malnati
     John Hilton
     Susan Michlin

-VOLUME 1 [ 2 ]  

     Charles W. Martin
     George Malnati

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Myrna Jacobs

-VOLUME 3 [ 2 ]  

     Craig Fairbanks
     Myrna Jacobs

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Debra Fuller

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein

-VOLUME 7 [ 1 ]  

     Doug C. Dohring

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Duke Snider

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alfredo Alarcon
     Brad Kugler
     Paul S. Missonis
     Doreen Smith

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Raul Oliva
     La Vonna Bledsoe

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Irving Paiewonsky
     Adele Witkin

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Zwers



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: