The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 86 [circa April 1993 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 86


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 86 [ circa April 1993 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1019 completions
730 individuals
108 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 86 [ circa April 1993 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Bob Finkel
     Dino Harb
     Vatche Kouyoumjian
     Marina Puggelli
     Ian Welles
     Maddalena Stralla
     Aaron Standish
     Vicki Gailzaid
     Ivor Norris
     Stacia Piagente
     Carmelo Ricciardo
     Dick Peterson

OBJECTIVES [ 14 ]  

     Norbert Heuser
     Kaellagh Bannon
     Liese Bokelman
     Arnold Manley
     Trevor Green
     Fiorella Boschi
     Laura Elena Garcia
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Ian Welles
     Amy Shrack
     Pieter Wickoff
     Klaus Rupp
     Beate Keller
     Ivan Doskocil

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Rafid Akrani
     Palma Medina
     Robert Szumski
     David Schram
     Trevor Green
     Jean Francois Esquive
     Manuela Ostertag
     Luciana Mazzi
     Fioreila Boschi
     Nicoli Eriksen
     Anthony Buonocore
     Terry Weisser
     Jody Hudson
     Klaus Rupp
     Mirella Guerra
     Michael Brettner
     Mario Pedrali
     Earl Freeman
     Gerald Wickland
     Ivan Doskocil

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 9 ]  

     Norbert Heuser
     Mohamed Bouzarzar
     David Schram
     Eric Brownstone
     Wing Arnold Manley
     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Carlos Casas
     Fiorella Boschi
     Marco Calderon

GRADE 0 [ 7 ]  

     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Guglielmo Favuzza
     Fredic Borloz
     Anders Blom
     Paolo Rossoni
     Carlo Casas
     David Schram

GRADE I [ 4 ]  

     Jack L. Nally, Jr.
     Ronit Gilboa
     Max Ashton
     Carlos Casas

GRADE II [ 6 ]  

     Eve Darling
     Laurie Armer
     Dominick G. Disabatino
     Pat Bannon
     Ronit Gilboa
     Roberto Cusinatti

GRADE III [ 6 ]  

     Laurie Armer
     Dominick Di Sabatino
     Pat Bannon
     Ronit Gilboa
     Eve Darling
     Renzo Cecconello

GRADE IV [ 4 ]  

     Don Jarvis
     Laurie Armer
     Pat Bannon
     Renzo Cecconello

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Craig Eicher

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Craig Eicher

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Loukie Einthoven
     Merve Tigges
     Francine Kelly
     Mitsuru Mamada
     Russ Cooper

STATE OF CLEAR [ 23 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Phaedra Jones
     Alfred Boisvert
     Jose M. Munoz
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Tina Fugen
     Barbara Rogers
     Gudrun Kugler
     Charles C. Thibodeaux
     Martha Lubben
     Brian Wallace
     Laura Liberatore
     Gary Billingsley
     Fernanda Jafif
     Severino Pelaez
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Ryan Johnson
     Lee McAnena
     Jose Olalde
     Dan Moore
     Angelo Pasinetti
     Luz Adriana Torres P.
     Manuela Stofer
     Helmut G. Flasch

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Phaedra Jones
     Alfred Boisvert
     Jose M. Munoz
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Tina Fugen
     Fausto Calzolari
     Ian Krieger
     Barbara Rogers
     Gudrun Kugler
     Charles C. Thibodeaux
     Martha Lubben
     Brian Wallace
     Laura Liberatore
     Gary Billingsley

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART ONE [ 16 ]  

     Kim Bright
     Larry Buhman
     Ronit Charny
     Phyllis Mack
     David Cook
     Palma Medina
     Clifton Baldwin
     Michele Helena Takacs
     Pierre Beauregard
     Brian S. Takano
     Kevin E. Seidule
     Denis Suarez
     Tina Fugen
     Kathe Laiss
     Adriana Torres
     Bruno Fugen

OT PREPARATIONS [ 19 ]  

     Elisa Conforti
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Debra Bellmaine
     Francesco Pedrali
     David Cook
     Phyllis Mack
     Palma Medina
     David Levy
     Malena C. de Hernandez
     Alejandro Bozzone
     Larry Buhman
     Michele Takaes
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Joann Nastazi
     Tina Fugen
     Paul Bozzone
     Alessandro Burchi
     Drew Sweet
     Bruno Fugen

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART TWO [ 24 ]  

     Sisel Lan
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Lucette Guignard
     David Cook
     Francesco Pedrali
     David Levy
     Ronit Charny
     Palma Medina
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Dolores Hobday
     Barbara Rogers
     Alejandro Bozzone
     Larry Buhman
     Malena C. de Hernandez
     Michele Takas
     Phyllis Mack
     Pierre Beauregard
     Brian Takano
     Daphne Olson
     Debra Bellmaine
     Raul Bozzone
     Kevin Seidule
     Graziano Giandon
     Tina Fugen

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 13 ]  

     Sisel Lan
     Rikard Jonsson
     Rick Argall
     Ursula Suss
     Lucette Guignard
     Alejandro Bozzone
     David Levy
     Jan Johnson
     Colette Atzel
     Ronit Charny
     Brian Takano
     Sheryl Balenovic
     Use Eisebraun

OT I [ 15 ]  ( OT I - learn more ) 

     Sisel Lan
     Rikard Jonsson
     Monica Lugli
     Victor Levy
     Rick Argall
     Cecile Donze
     Ursula Suss
     Alejandro Bozzone
     David Levy
     Colette Atzel
     Jan Johnson
     Lucette Guignard
     Ronit Charny
     Yarko Manzanares
     Brian Takano

OT II [ 11 ]  

     Kelli Ottavi
     Janet DeSimone
     Nancy Gelband
     Bruce Goldman
     Sisel Lan
     Rikard Jonsson
     Monica Lugli Mot
     Victor Levy
     Cecile Donze
     Ursula Suss
     David Levy

OT III [ 12 ]  

     Giancarlo Sacchelli
     Christina Nobbe
     Kelli Ottavi
     Lisa Presley Keough
     Nancy Gelband
     Janet DeSimone
     Sisel Lan
     Rikard Jonsson
     Paul Schneider
     Monica Lugli Moi
     Victor Levy
     Stephen Alonso

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Dennis Nobbe
     Giancarlo Sacchelli
     Dan Robison
     Christina Nobbe
     Kelli Ottavi
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Nancy Gelband
     Dennis A. Link
     Lisa Presley Keough
     John Ragusa
     Clara Dutto
     James Scardovelli

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 17 ]  

     Michael H. Mendelsohn
     Diane Boito
     Marlene Hamerling
     Rosana Castillo
     Buford Coan
     Pilar Madero de Gonzalez
     Gary Arnott
     Denise Bozzone
     Regina Lahoe
     Dennis Nobbe
     Maurizio Polverini
     Dan Robison
     Abe Zimmerman
     Christina Nobbe
     Erica L. Oberholzer
     Sue Walker
     Sigrid Knebel

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Mike Balint
     Robert Page
     Phil Levin
     Jerry E. Fields
     Larry Braddock
     Richard Dineen
     Ron Tilles
     Cindy Conway
     Sergio Lan
     Peter Rogers
     John Davis
     Rudolph Herrmann Trentepohl
     Ken Castleman
     Monika Hartman
     Luca Baratti
     Silvia Sgoifo

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 9 ]  

     Larry Roberts
     Aloisia Neuschitzer
     Bill Shields, Jr.
     Kendall Fairbanks
     Jasper Jackson
     Angela Moro
     Anneliese Sturzer
     Mike Hoy
     Magda Mora

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Jose M. Curto
     Arthur L. Day
     Bob Dahlquist
     Hilary M. Gahagan
     Rick Nuccio
     Heinz Graf
     Gerhard Benneck
     Greg Duval
     Achim Halb
     Rudolf Wagner
     Kathy Enteman
     Jose Louis Corduna
     Dianne Fell
     Loukie Einthoven
     Beatrice Findlay
     Mauro Gianfranco
     Kent Kramer

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 50 ]  

     Achim Halb
     Malena C. de Hernandez
     Barbara Faber
     Bodo Burkhardt
     Gene Snead
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Steve Parr
     Gisela Burkhardt
     Alan Millet
     Deborah Salame
     Keith Kretschmar
     Al Nelson
     Fritz Mockler
     Kate Ceberano
     Robert Kelly
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Marth Lubben
     Loukie Einthoven
     Heather A. Wenaas
     Daniela Prior
     Harry Neveling
     Sheila Bulger
     Richard R. Schirmer
     Janet Standish
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Linda O'Donoghue
     Merve Tigges
     Tim Wallace
     Lee McArena
     LeAnn Meyer
     Glen Petcavage
     Pat Bannon
     John Lindman
     Ramon Acosta, Jr.
     Jose Olalde
     Lynda Allender
     Larry Ziebart
     Tom Ritchie
     Doug Gallagher
     Francine Kelly
     Les Koel
     Mitsoru Mamada
     Sherri Cunningham
     Trevor Green
     Kris Mayer
     Chuck Rosenthal
     Gerhard Foeckel
     Haim Diner
     Dan Moore
     Gerhard Schmidt

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     Sandy Collier
     Stefano Zegretti
     'Carol De Bonnet Neff
     Paul Greenwood
     Lennart Torstensson
     Biff Warren
     Main Chevrot
     Achim Halb
     Malena C. de Hernandez
     Bodo Burkhardt
     Daniel Meier
     Jim Zwers
     Angela Gioffre
     Elias Jafif M.
     Jeff Magee
     Jose M. Curto
     Rudolf Wagner
     Jim Johnson
     Barbara Faber
     Deborah Salame
     Raul Chiu H.
     Jens Kjeldsen
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Loukie Einthoven
     Matt Logmann
     Marth Lubben
     Heinz Grak
     Nick Lucchesi
     Heather Wenaas
     Lee McAnena
     Kathy Bannon
     Emil Kauer
     Linda O'Donoghue
     Sherry Tully
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Larry Ziebart
     Ramon Acosta, Jr.
     John Lindman
     Les Koel
     Francine Kelly

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 16 ]  

     Chuck Simon
     Wendy Reifer
     Gene Snead
     Richard Marks
     Isaac Lan
     Claudio Burchi
     Clifton Baldwin
     Giovanni Bandierini
     Charles C. Thibodeaux
     Giulia Rodella
     Beth Fitzgerald
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Alessandro Burchi
     Holly Burnham
     Michael Brettner
     Ida Travaglio

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 30 ]  

     Sergio Lan
     Debra Bellmaine
     Traudel Repp
     Elisa Conforti
     Clara Dutto
     Jane Burquist
     Ray Beeninga
     Palma Medina
     Larry Buhman
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Wayne Meyerson
     Laura Arnot
     Alessandro Bozzone
     Diane Boito
     Gunnar Steins
     Jan Johnson
     Joel Betterly
     Don M. Karl
     Rod Smith
     Debra Barnes
     Rainer Lokken
     Joann Nastazi
     Michael Drazkowski
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Susan Davis
     Liese Bokelmann
     Virginia Harling
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Karl Paar

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 79 ]  

     Carol Lynn Sawtelle
     Gisela Burkhardt
     Richie Ettricks
     Phyllis Warren
     Richard Lallenand
     Massimo Prosperi
     Wendy Gillotte
     Linda Hodges
     Jeannette Schmitt
     Ron Moss
     Connie V. Loenhout
     Fulvio Balmelli
     Brigitte Heilig
     Hubert Wullinger
     Lorraine Bulger
     Jean Loup Gillotte
     Giovanni Ribisi
     Jean Singer
     Ronda Jordan
     Ronit Gilboa
     Bill LaRock
     Jean Francois Esquire
     Adam Newey
     Robyn Perry
     Steve Parr
     Larry Dennison
     Lisa Bragato
     Ingrid Smith
     Ian Krieger
     James A. McKendrick
     Cathy Darby
     Mary Vonne LeGoux
     Aik Giordano
     Laurie Zani
     Mario Herold
     Theresa Najemian
     Anthea Kirkcaldie
     Renata Blanco
     Penny F. Melrose
     Bernhard Gut
     Juan Auge
     Dieter Olberg
     Mary M. Losty
     Richard Barron
     Hannelore Luck
     Joanne Kleiderman
     Kathy Conable
     Julie McClintock
     Klaus Rupp
     Fredy Zimmerli
     Bob Hogan
     Mary Jo Pagel
     Bob Goodwin
     Kathy Snow
     Heidi Klinger
     Brigitte Guterman
     Greg Montangero
     Ken E. Long
     Frank Nicholas Barber
     Bev Hepner
     Linda Phillips
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Diann Dirks
     Donna West
     Tory Bezazian
     Baby Campos
     Andy Porter
     Gary Hepner
     Bruno Reisch
     Alexandre Heinze
     Mike Behan
     Yuki Mori
     Barry Watson
     Renate Gebhardt-Seele
     Norman Lewis
     Steve Poore
     June Zwan
     David Brunoehler
     Mary Fletcher

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Rita Zarahn
     Jim Wallace
     Betty Linde
     Larry Gentry
     Pauline Bergeron
     Monique Guilly
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Jorge Salinas
     Arielle Tschopp

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Hans Kellerer
     Brigitte Heilig
     Susan Flury
     Mari-Cruz Bilbao
     Gunter Wissels
     Bill LaRock
     Rivka Adini
     Pat Flanagan
     Dennis A. Link
     Irene Roger
     Kathleen Garner
     Betty Butler
     John Berryman

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 103 ]  

     Harry Bronsoiler
     Ron Wiedoff
     Beatrice Le Mardele
     Lance Davis
     Sammy Meschoulam
     Jawad Harb
     Michael H. Mendelsohn
     Clara Dutto
     Lilis Bronsoiler
     Jill Hagan
     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Ron Baginski
     Stan Gerson
     Stanley Chapman
     Thomas Roder
     Alfred Boisvert
     George Papaheraklis
     Dick Marks
     Arthur Davies
     Gisela Dittmann
     Diane Boito
     Nick Wynne
     Steve Hayes
     Gisela Dittmann
     Pasgal Smakdji
     Lynn Oakes
     Teresa Riccardi
     Don Woods
     Rick Murken
     James Scardovelli
     Francisco Marmolejo, Sr.
     Dino Leone
     Monique Guilly
     Karen Howard
     Michelle Takacs
     Alan Douglas
     Brian Jordan
     Guy Zino
     Cynta Brouzet
     Jim Fackler
     Ermo Startari
     Juliane Kostinger
     Laurie Zani
     Laura Liberatore
     Roland Ekstrom
     Sylvia Coward
     Alberto Levy Parra
     Per Jorgensen
     Mary Vonne LeGoux
     Rocky Green
     Gary Billingsley
     Juan Auge
     Barbara Faber
     Beth Fitzgerald
     Lynne McKague
     Trevor Green
     Frederic Borloz
     Linda M. Campbell
     Royce Quimby
     Sabine Haible
     Martin Riekert
     Jim Wallace
     Hamish Bulger
     Marion Dennis
     Mariangela Pellissier
     Stephen Alpert
     Severino Pelaez
     Sergio Margiotta
     Charles Arnold
     Gay Ribisi
     Britta Bang
     Luciana Mazzi
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Robert Seaman
     Gary Arnott
     Eden Vanning-Rosen
     Churlya Wurfel
     Betsy C. Cramb
     Kelly Mehlhaff
     Terry Weisser
     Mark M. Spicknall
     Angelo Pasinetti
     Joe Schwartz
     Graziano Giandon
     Paolo Rossoni
     Jan Foote
     Kathy Conable
     Tony Barron
     Oscar Ruiz
     Paolo Miglioli
     Claire Pinelli
     Pat Bannon
     Jose Olalde
     Elizabeth Barron
     Brigitte Heilig
     Beate Keller
     John Miles
     Ann Snider
     Alessandro Burchi
     Dennis Nobbe
     Erica Oberholzer
     Mauro Magnani
     Mitsua Mamada

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 46 ]  

     Laura Arndt
     Wendy Reifer
     Manfred Tigges
     Carol Womble
     David Cook
     Stan Chapman
     Laurie Armer
     Sandy Chapman
     Betty Michaels
     Brigitte Heilig
     Mari Cruz Bilbao
     Linda M. Campbell
     Sylvia Coward"
     Alan Douglas
     Richard W. McBride
     Paula Hayes
     Kaye Seido
     Michelle Heickert
     Mario Herold
     Michele Hunter
     Marlene Hamerling
     Karen Howard
     Pino Leone
     Adam Newey
     Robert Kelly
     Carol Rizzardini
     Roland Ekstrom
     Juan Auge
     Michael Drazkowski
     Royce Quimby
     Rivka Adini
     Steve Alpert
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Mariangela Pellissier
     Eva Berryman
     Churlya Wurfel
     Stephane Katrangi
     John Miles
     Barbara Werner
     Lome Donald
     Mary Fletcher
     Carlo Khatchi
     Claire Pinelli
     Paul Morel
     Angelo Pasinetti
     Joe Schwartz

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 25 ]  

     Harry Bronsoiler
     Dave Mowbray
     Sammy Meschoulam
     Sandy Chapman
     Michael H. Mendelsohn
     Larry Gentry
     Teresa Riccardi
     Richard W. McBride
     De Elva Mary Harrill
     George Papahoukalis
     Thomas Roder
     Konya Seido
     Marlene Hamerling
     Gisela Dittmann
     Josef Wagner
     Roland Ekstrom
     Kathy Conable
     Frederic Borloz
     Dennis A. Link
     Severino Pelaez
     E. Savive
     Mariangela Pellissier
     Buford Coan
     Elena Roggero
     Graziano Giandon

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Child Newman
     Child Newman
     Child Chiba
     Child Kashinagi
     Child Locatelli
     Child Locatelli
     Child Seido
     Child Plummer

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dennis C. Nobbe

HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Estelle Walker
     Nina Salazar

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]  

     Tim Leason

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Juan Carlos
     Nava Navarro
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Lucia Vissani
     Patrizia Addari
     Fernando Thavora Guiraum
     Julie Jansing Devocht
     Carina Suarez Magana
     Adam Imre Tozser
     Gabriella Formosa
     Eiren K. Smith
     Russ Graves
     Consuelo Galli
     Marina Puggelli
     Enrico Marchesini
     Andrei Yakushin

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Erika Miranda
     Craig Eicher
     Nick Duda
     Alberto Carbajal
     Francoise Marchand
     Kim Foster
     Loukie Einthoven
     Ingrid Mayer
     Jean Dupuis

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 18 ]  

     T. C. Applebaum
     Thomas Keough
     Lisa Trela
     Mary Kahn
     Max Gerson
     Fred Figueroa
     Mary D. Ford
     Joan E. Ryan
     Richard Harris
     Connie Y. Hams
     Max Minkoff
     Chris Cadwell
     Phil Campus
     Leah Abady
     George Yiangou
     Monica De Witt
     Diana Zottola
     Glenn Zottola

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Adriana Szuako Stark

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 41 ]  

     Gary Keenan
     Jeanne Keenan
     Eduardo E. Palomo
     Carina Ricco
     Jeffrey W. Tompkins
     Robert Lopez
     Ken E. Long
     David Percival
     Gilbert A. Bailo
     Mike Austin
     Elke Conradi
     Elisabeth Riedo
     Jurgen Denker
     Karen McCabe Beck
     Franco Farano
     Alejandro Greco
     Ed Sharp
     Liz Jettmar
     Susi Wirth
     Robert Wirth
     Mary Anne Gross
     Gene Gross
     Colleen Godfrey
     Luz Wertz
     Sylvie Cantin
     Rick Melrose
     Kim Tilles
     Wendy Gillotte
     Michael Roberts
     Pat Mattison
     Sarit Rosenberg
     Paul Price
     Leonie Price
     Sera M. Burton
     Gwen Mauley
     Trevor Green
     Joan Ryan
     Ana Ma. Martin
     Asuncion Farell
     Thomas Keough
     T. C. Applebaum

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein
     Louise Erison

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 5 ]  

     Chuck Simon
     Richard Marks
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Holly Burnham
     Amy Shrack

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR [ 22 ]  

     Richie Ettricks
     Sergio Gil
     Lucia Paolicchi
     Ida Travaglio
     Alessandro Burchi
     Mary Yvonne LeGoux
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Antonello Moi
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Scott Pesch
     Roberto Santos
     Giacomo Vecchiarelli
     Renate Helnwein
     Maryann O'Donnell
     David O'Donnell
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Jerry Racheff
     Joan E. Ryan
     Luisa Arduini
     Joanne Wheaton
     George E. Carlson

TRS AND OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Pieter Wikoff
     Amy Shrack

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jean Maris Bromboz
     Jorge Castaneira, Y.B.
     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Debra Palmer

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rosa Delgado
     Luisa Galdo

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Randee Johnston

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 6 ]  

     Roberto Gaido
     Daniele Barsanti
     Martha Knights
     Nazir Favuzza
     Ivan Doskocil
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Guy Ginzburg
     Mario Pedrali
     Anita Newman
     Martha Knights

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]  

     Guy Ginzburg
     Carlos Casas
     Jeff Litton

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Manuel Salazar
     Guy Ginzburg

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Manuel Salazar
     Seyfi Cengiz
     Maria Casu

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 12 ]  

     Laura Wilson
     Andrea Eriksen
     Out! Hattari
     Amy DeVoe
     Patricia Almeida
     Seyfi Cengiz
     Claudio Cohen
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Gabriella Carocci
     Yuri Liriano
     Heidi Klinger
     Dan O'Connor

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Patti Koval

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jorge Luis Soto

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Miguel Cerda

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fausto Calzolari

CLASS V GRADUAL INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jorge Luis Soto

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fausto Calzolari

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Mary Stephen
     Suzanne Kouhana
     Jorge Castaneira

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Maurice Meschoulam
     Evelyn Hawkes
     Peggy Oppenheim

LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Thomas Frigge
     Chuck Prenner

LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Ori Wilbush
     Nicoli Eriksen
     Verna Bacco Spina
     Ernesto Garcia

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Verna Bacco Spina

LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Maurice Lidchi
     Peggy Pulliam

LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Amanda Ambrose
     Peggy Pulliam

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Jayne Kraman

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Veronica Martinez
     Jayne Kraman

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Veronica Martinez

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Mike Mallen
     Lucia Palmer
     Rose Craft
     Louise Erison
     Andres Rodriguez
     Pat Mason

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein
     John Paulson

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     John Paulson
     Margaret Ainsworth

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Griffee Blythe

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Donna Reeve

SOLO CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Donna Reeve

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Leigh Orrill
     Paul Calabrese
     Leigh Orrill

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jean-Pierre Junod

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Michael Marks
     Tammy Float
     Beth Dalby
     Vladimir Kuropjatnik
     Donna La Rock

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fernando Mena

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alicia Nelson

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Fernando Quiles

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ray Hester

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Pruess

ALLERGY, ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Patricia Almeida

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR & C/S DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sandra Gudjons

PAIN, DRUG, HYPNOSIS DETECTION AND HANDLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeanne Jansson

PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeanne Jansson

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Graciela Quesada E.

PTS/SP Course [ 16 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Gary Curry
     Carlos Casas
     Paul Calabrese
     Biff Warren
     Sergio Lan
     Clara Dutto
     Lucia Paolicchi
     Ursula Juss
     James Scardovelli
     Rose Notaro
     Mark Spina
     John Harrill
     Sergio Gil
     Tom Smith
     Fern Polidori
     Alessandro Burchi

STAFF STATUS 0 [ 1 ]  

     Michael Dorin

STAFF STATUS I [ 9 ]  

     Charles W. Martin
     Kim Bright
     Anita Ann Susalla
     Valdimir Kuropjatnik
     Sera M. BartonSTAFF STATUS II
     Charles W. Martin
     Kim Bright
     Donna McGarrity
     Vladimir Kuropjatnik

EXEC STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Ronit Soracco

VOLUME 0 [ 11 ]  

     Phillip M. Jones
     Bob Kumar Marindra
     Jason Parker
     Sue Minkoff
     Molly Minkoff
     Edwin Baer
     Paul Missonis
     Carol Estrada
     Iride Palavicini
     James Hochschwender
     Brenda Bartkovsky

VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Jerry Dyas

VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     Kim Burke

VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     Bill Shannon

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kathy Wattman
     R. Jon Knutson

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Pilar Gonzalez
     Raul Chiu H.
     Bernardo Lan
     Marcos Salame
     Jochen Knewitz

EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kathy Wattman
     R. Jon Knutson

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Monika Wieneke
     Jorge Flores
     Solo Chu

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Muriel Lore
     Ruperto Calderon
     Cookie LeClair Leonard
     Terry LeSueur
     David Cook
     Linda Morfopoulos
     John Coale
     Randy Ramage

HUMAN EVALUATION COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Peggie Labuschagne
     Randy Hock
     Wendy Ettricks
     Nick Wynne
     Steven Lund
     Diane Phillips
     Chiara Staples
     Maria Teresa Saldarriaga
     Phaedra Jones
     Aubree Watson
     Frances Santos
     Michael Phillips
     Marshal Goldblatt



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: