The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 84 [circa November 1992 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 84


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 84 [ circa November 1992 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
962 completions
667 individuals
103 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 84 [ circa November 1992 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Christa Tuzzalo
     Gaia Baston
     Deanna Larsen
     Dora Guerrero
     Nancy Martin
     Jose M. Curto
     Walfred Suchanek
     Mary Lewis

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Rafid J. Akrani
     Marty Chambliss
     Giovanna Made
     Simon Locke
     Andrei Yakushin
     Claudia Labruna
     Brigitta Siauciunas
     Harry Gongola

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 33 ]  

     Tim Hartman
     Annick Berkani
     Bernard Crausaz
     Agnes Fairey
     Edward Jones
     Randel Dietchler
     Jennifer Custer
     Linda Beattie
     Sandy Berman
     Ian Horwill
     Donna Lytle
     Antonietta Caria
     Judy Gilbert
     Marty Chambliss
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Kay Proctor
     Giovanna Made
     Rob Huss
     Sylvia Otten
     Roger Kelly McKee
     Ernst Weber
     Jose Kohon
     Gonzalo Betes
     Tiziana Liaci
     Luca Persichetti
     Jose M. Curto
     Kazou Ichimura
     Vincent Ingino
     Noelle Talevi
     Harry Gongola
     Bruce Lax
     Marco Chiancianesi
     Walfred Suchanek

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 13 ]  

     Dan O'Connor
     Amy Conner
     Tom Smith
     Irma Fleischli
     Ori Wilbush
     Giovanna Made
     Deborah Salame
     Dora Guerrero
     Gabriella Garocci
     Eve Darling
     Lucette Guignard
     Luca Persichetti
     Gabriele Peroni

GRADE 0 [ 11 ]  

     Maho Shishido
     Amy Conner
     Dan O'Conner
     Ori Wilbush
     Mayosa Gongalez
     Dora Guerrero
     Deborah Salame
     Joel Betterly
     Lucette Guignard
     Jose M. Curto
     Maria Teresa Callioni

GRADE I [ 13 ]  

     Rose McAteer
     Bernadette Hudson
     Steve Ramm, Jr.
     Elias Jafif M.
     Dan O'Connor
     Dora Guerrero
     Suzanne Hauri
     Deborah Salame
     Joel Betterly
     Lucette Guignard
     Lia Castellani
     Jose M. Curto
     Ori Wilbush

GRADE II [ 10 ]  

     Marina Favilla
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Lorraine Nelson
     T. C. Applebaum
     Kay Proctor
     Don Jarvis
     Yuri Liriano
     Lucette Guignard
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Nancy Gelband

GRADE III [ 7 ]  

     Jim A. Lund
     Marina Favilla
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Kim Peters
     Kay Proctor
     Lucette Guignard
     Nancy Gelband

GRADE IV [ 7 ]  

     Aldo Brambilla
     Jim Andrew Lund
     Kathy Bannon
     Kim Peters
     Kay Proctor
     Guillermo Calderon
     Lucette Guignard

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Helen Ralston
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Dave Veil
     John Roberts
     Michael Becker

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Udo Lutgenbruch
     Brian Coyle
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Udo Lutgenbruch
     Brian Coyle
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz

STATE OF CLEAR [ 7 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Amy Dineen
     Heather A. Wenaas
     Ken Kramer
     Gustavo Loman
     Marco Chiancianesi
     Adrian Allen
     Bruce Lax

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Denis Cote
     Betsy Sgroi
     Amy Dineen
     Heather A. Wenaas
     Jennifer Custer
     Paul J. Harbosky
     Keith Clark
     Ken Kramer
     Gustavo Loman
     Marlo Chiancianesi
     Peter Keller
     Adrian Allen
     Bruce Lax
     Randel Dietchler

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART ONE [ 10 ]  

     Carlos Lemura
     Peter V. Cucinotta
     Terry Slade
     Jenny White
     Patsy Perkins
     Fatima Thut
     Raffaele Lombardi Cello
     Peter Dunev
     Werner Leuschner
     Magdalena Cruzado de Hernandez

OT PREPARATIONS [ 10 ]  

     Frank Leibold
     Linda Tucker
     Kirk Burness
     Kurt Paine
     Keith L. Clark
     Rick Argall
     Dan Robison
     Katia F. Vianna
     Fatima Thut
     Terry Smemo

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART TWO [ 3 ]  

     Linda Tucker
     Pat Rabey
     Fatima Thut

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 4 ]  

     Monika Hartmann
     Reed G. Thomas
     Pat Rabey
     Linda Tucker

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Fulvio Bandera
     Maria Elena Martini
     Jennifer Alpers
     Monika Hartman
     Reed Thomas
     Pat Rabey
     Linda Tucker

OT II [ 6 ]  

     Marco Manzoli
     Fulvio Bandera
     Chuck Koch
     Maria Elena Martini
     Monika Hartmann
     Reed C. Thomas

OT III [ 11 ]  

     Brigitte Hunziker
     Terri Marx
     Marco Manzoli
     Christine Vega
     Edda Wicki
     Frank Perdichizzi
     Nancy Lowe
     Maria Elena Martini
     Chuck Koch
     Monika Hartmann
     Fulvio Bandera

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Carol Moore
     Brigitte Hunziker
     Marianne Hansen
     Terri Marx
     Marco Manzoli
     Cindy Burness
     Elena Nikki Ong
     Edda Wicki
     Chuck Koch
     Monika Hartmann

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 8 ]  

     Cinzia Gagnoni
     Steven Conway
     Marcus Salame
     Brandy Marion
     Le Clair K. Leonard
     Marianne Stahl Hansen
     Greta Coale
     Susi Padrutt

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Bert Hanicke
     Ezio Lappano
     Eva- Maria Blechinger
     Marzia Pezzali
     Ken Castleman
     Steve Gulp
     Antonino Tafuri
     Alexander Blechinger
     Luigi Mandelli
     Frank Stacey
     Hans-Peter Christener
     James Norman
     Maria Grazia Rosso
     Francesco Ulivieri
     Beatrice Christener
     Ornella Rasulo
     Mel Aranas
     Farid Tabibzadeh
     Pascal de Benoit
     Cheryl Velasco
     Julie McClintock
     Michel Moatty
     Stephen R. Ganns

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 8 ]  

     Fernande Pasche
     Toni Vavrus
     Rosemary Didear
     Paul Mogensen
     Larry G. McDaniel
     John Spagnola
     Billy McCall
     Doris Blair

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Rich Dineen
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Nancy Girdler
     Reinhard Hoz
     Debra Fuller
     Joanne Takano
     Dan Murillo
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Dirk Braun
     Dan Robison
     Armin Kammel
     Heinz S. Heyer
     Eva Gramm
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Bob Lotter
     Paul J. Harbosky
     Brian S. Takano

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     Jean-Claude Smadja
     Jurek Fusaro
     Livia Morone
     Nicola Marchetti
     Angela Gioffre
     Carlos Arena
     Graziano Furnari
     Aurora Firebird
     Tom Nyerges
     Helen Ralston
     Norman Ralston
     Jim De Grosa
     Emilie Kong
     Enrique Ugarte
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Heinz S. Meyer
     Paolo Santagostino
     Fulvio Balmelli
     Susan D. Frank
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Sherwood Tucker
     Kathy Bannon
     Carlton Edwards
     Rosalyn Carlton
     Rex Bush
     Brian Coyle
     Robert Seaman
     Ruth Bowen
     Dan Deming
     Dan Curtis
     Alexandra Heinze
     Steven Kurth
     Elfi Mens-Schimann
     Graham Payne
     Gustavo Loman
     Paul Krynen
     Mike Barnett
     Mike Garside
     Dan Snyder
     Bill Moon

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Vivien Kerslake
     Antonello Matarazzo
     Allan Giroler
     Randy Hanson
     Livia Morone
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Sunny Sanders Nizza
     Phil Giovinco
     Jim De Grosa
     Tom Nyerges
     Ellyn Wheeler
     Graziano Furnari
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Heinz S. Meyer
     Debbie Palmer
     Rich Dineen
     Klaus Webber
     Fulvio Balmelli
     Dan Murillo
     Rex Bush
     Jan Loup Gilliot
     Janice McDannel
     Dan Deming
     Carol Rizzardini
     Steve Kurth
     Carla Kammer
     Myron C. Lewis
     Alvaro Gonzalez

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 15 ]  

     Josanie Lamy-Mascarou
     Tracey Andruscavage
     Steve Beaumont
     Ivan Doskocil
     Chip Desormeaux
     Claudia La Bruna
     Jan Bush
     Marcos Salame
     Tim Stoner
     Eugenia Merwin
     Noelle Talevi
     Sergio Gil
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Myron C. Lewis
     Ken Kramer

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 16 ]  

     Michel Loron
     Za Bessey
     Ken Klaebe
     Farid Tabibzadeh
     Cheryl Velasco
     Kirk Burness
     Judy Hancock
     Udo Eckstein
     H. John Rich
     Vincenzo Maggioni
     Ekkehard Bertsch
     Jim Flahive
     Grace Edison
     Jennifer Custer
     Marco Chiancianesi
     Debra Aitken

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 83 ]  

     Connie Mills
     Liisa Walker
     Frank Liebold
     Victoria Marconi
     Angela Sushko
     Phyllis Franklin
     Cindy Burness
     Richard F. White
     Paul Harbosky.
     Linda Beattie
     Doug Sadwick
     Jose M. Curto
     Sue McFarlane
     Dennis Arnzen
     Stephen Duque
     Kathy Welch
     William M. Pollack
     Giovanna Rizzetti
     Lionel Davis
     Francoise Lore
     Michael Phillips
     Monika Wieneke
     Mark Isham
     Linda Kagle
     John Woodruff
     Vicky Montesinos
     Larry Gentry
     Julie W. McClintock
     Lil Linson
     Vikki Lorentzen
     Barry Klein
     Hans Peter Fischer
     Michael Liska
     Janice McDannel
     Steve Edison
     Frank Vicino
     Liz Fairish
     Wolf Mayer
     Keith L. Clark
     Jason Roland
     Robert Nahas
     Mohamed Bouzarer
     Su Soref
     Debra Fuller
     Vanessa Stoller
     Lindy Duncanson
     Phil Beaubien
     Tynka Lowe
     Trish Hales
     Marco Puggelli
     Gracia Bennish
     Antonella Laviola
     Bill Lorentzen
     Patrick J. Clouden
     Rita Zarahn
     Benno Bucher
     Peter Alevizos
     Mike Barnett
     Kathy Bottorff
     Klaus Uckelmann
     Judy Bruning
     Ned McCrink
     Lior Kimchi
     Jerrye Albert
     Dan Boardsen
     Steve Bellingham
     Bob Hammer
     Richard Lore
     Wendy Ettricks
     Randy Schaetzke
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Solange Tremblay
     Arianna Cengiz
     Al Pringle
     Elvira Queder
     Terri Marx
     Robert W. Marcus
     Carter Manierre
     Bob Lotter
     Dan Curtis
     Bill Moon
     Tina Estey
     Bernard Michel

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Judy Freedman
     Helmut Koller
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Pamela L. Hart
     Sandy Breitling
     Ma Antonietta Calderon
     Francoise Lore
     Andrea Anuszkiewicz
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Danny Chadwell
     Jeff Evans
     Ken Kramer
     Cindy Feshbach
     Lindy Duncanson
     Don Cunningham
     Anne Gordin
     Ingeborg Michaelis

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Dennis A. Link
     Ma. Antonieta Calderon
     Werner Burkhardt
     Sherry Wyant
     Michael Nolte
     Ralph Quintero
     Louis Versluis
     Helmut G. Flasch
     Larry Gentry
     Lionel Davis
     Ulrike Hochschwender
     Klaus Koller
     Jason Roland
     Robert Nahas
     Bruce Atkinson
     Jose Luis Cardona
     Eden Vaning-Rosen

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 137 ]  

     Angela Gioffre
     Judy Freedman
     Kathy Kocharhook
     Cinzia Cagnoni
     Jayson Bromboz
     Leon Salsberg
     Monique Williams
     Gil Miller
     Helgard Hahn
     Joy Westrum
     Bernard Percy
     Mariano Fazi
     Debbie Mace
     John Wessling
     Alan Stein
     Jean-Luc Gargnard
     Giovanna Rizetti
     Nancy Girdler
     Louis Versluis
     Victor Merayo
     Jose M. Curto
     Bernard Crausaz
     Carlos Arena
     Daniela B. Brughien
     Annick Berkani
     Tiziana Romanini
     Tom Gonzales
     Gianfranco Zovi
     Glenn Swenson
     Cindi Bruce
     Bruce Hardie Neil
     Jorge Cabrera
     Michael Stephenson
     Paul Dangberg
     Lisetta Calzolari
     T. Ray Hemphill
     Bruno Cantalupi
     Piergiorgio Verzeroli
     Marco Calderon
     Pamela Hart
     Geno Bloechl
     Adelheid Rech
     Jim Di Blasi
     Martin Dumain
     Debbie Di Blasi
     Irene Roger
     Arlen Lieberman
     Jim McCoy
     Abby Lazarnick
     Edith Weinberger
     Ed Hattaway
     Sunny M. S. Nizza
     Werner Burkhardt
     Raul Dingier
     David Tarca
     Kim Peters
     Giovanni Bonzani
     Susan D. Frank
     Francoise Lore
     Ma. Grazia Franchini
     Dawn Gordon
     Larry Gentry
     Ted Sullivan
     Alain Lecerf
     Margaret Godden-Gray
     Peter Lazarnick
     Ginnie Aumais
     Rick Dawson
     Lil Linson
     William M. Pollack
     Helmut G. Flasch
     Emiriko Bertoni
     Jane Hadley
     Pat McClure
     Maria A. Calderon
     Roger Kelly McKee
     Joe Duncanson
     Heinz Zepernick
     Kurt Paine
     Tessa Eslava
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Joseph Lustman
     Keith L. Clark
     Enza Aldeghi
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Le Clair Leonard
     Marcos Salame
     Lino Del Sarto
     Danny Chadwell
     Jeff Evans
     Carlos Casas
     Larry G. McDaniel
     Cindy Feshbach
     Marie L. Williams
     Lauren Moseley
     Klaus Koller
     Filippo Cucinella
     Max Suter
     Robert Nahas
     Mark Hatesohl
     Patrick J. Clouden
     Tom Belanger
     Marie-Pierre Delphieux
     Paolo Zenesi
     Jean Loup Gilliot
     Jose Angel Rodriguez
     Larry Kurtz
     Luigina De Rose
     Gustavo Loman
     Marni Atherton
     Friedrich Howanietz
     John Barber
     Bill Hembret
     Gabriele Peroni
     Kelly F. Thompson
     Gianpaolo Galantini
     Mauro Perin
     Nicole Bovet
     Lior Kimchi
     Don Bohn
     Becky Eisenman
     Alberto Balasini
     Bill Lorentzen
     Richard Lore
     Victoria Porras
     Terri Fitzgerald
     M. Teresa Callioni
     Lawrence Walter Althaus
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Paul J. Harbosky
     Bob Lotter
     Russ Reiser
     Mike Barnett
     Sonia Petrin
     Elvira Queder
     Steve Edison

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 49 ]  

     Stan Schnier
     Judith Shube
     Ric Shube
     Judy Freedman
     Monique Williams
     Werner Burkhardt
     Raquel De Farca
     Madeleine Denaro
     Liisa Gielen
     Ralph Quintero
     Pierre Steinmetz
     Antonietta Garia
     Dennis A. Link
     Allan Girdler
     Mohsen Zargar
     Gil Miller
     Cindi Bruce
     Joseph Fouste
     Antonia Ciraci
     Larry Gentry
     Margaret Godden-Gray
     Helmut Flasch
     Lionel Davis
     Cally Vickers
     Richard Crites
     Mark Isham
     John Rosko
     Carlos Casas
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Bev Hepner
     De Elva Mary Harrill
     Klaus Koller
     Marie Williams
     Kazuo Ichimura
     Danny Chadwell
     Peter Keller
     Robert Nahas
     Don Cunningham
     Nancy Gelband
     Filippo Cucinella
     Marie Pierre Delphieux
     Li or Kimchi
     Marni Atherton
     Frederick Howanietz
     Bill Lorentzen
     Donald Bohn
     Victoria Porras
     Alberto Balasini
     Margarita Pedros

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 40 ]  

     Bernardo Lan
     Allan Groler
     Gianfranco Zovi
     Madeleine Denaro
     Jean Luc Guignard
     Bernard Percy
     Michael Stephenson
     Joe Jinaela
     Pamela Hart
     Edith Weinberger
     Eric Sherman
     Chris Nesbit
     Judy Freedman
     Giovanna Rizzetti
     Helmut Koller
     Susan D. Frank
     Chris Nesbitt
     Alain Lecerf
     Raul Dingier
     M. Grazia Franchini
     Fulvio Balmelli
     Emiriko Beltoni
     Wendy Gillotte
     Geno Bloechl
     Margaret Godden-Gray
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Tessa Eslava
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Enza Aldeghi
     Lino Del Santo
     Danny Chadwell
     Filippo Cucinella
     Marie-Pierre Delphieux
     Don Cunningham
     Jean Loup Gilliot
     Marni Atherton
     Lior Kimchi
     Nicole Bovet
     Alberto Balasani
     Randy Schaetzke

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Child Vargas
     Child Madsen
     Child Sonnichsen
     Child Sonnichsen
     Child Maayan
     Child Maayan
     Child Federico
     Child Maayan

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Bonita Wilson
     Christopher C. Cadwell
     Lorena Noriega

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Mario Hernandez
     Ronit Charny
     Ernie Greene
     Cristiana Provezza
     Claudia La Bruna
     Gwen Chelekis
     Ivette Castreson
     Dale Cooper
     Graham Brower
     Sergio Gil
     Lorena Noriega
     Yariv Gilboa
     Marvin Dourado
     Erika Ceruti
     Taylor Courtlandt-Bowes

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     George Najemian
     Gaia Baston
     Deborah Springer
     Michel Moatty
     Dale Cooper
     Juan Pablo Santana
     Wolfgang Biegl
     Debra L. Palmer
     Marianeve Casini

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Robert Lopez
     Ricardo Torres
     Dr. David Langford
     Roger Kelly McKee
     Kyla Kraman
     Jeffrey Tompkins
     Ma. Antonieta de Villarreal
     Alfredo Alarcon D.
     Rian de Bruyn
     Judith A. Krueger
     Marta Kirkland
     Deborah Deane
     Brendan Tighe
     Mike Austin

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein
     Louise Erison

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Ray Behm
     Cheri Androschuk
     Chiara Staples
     Diane Phillips
     La Vonna Bledsoe
     Pat Hilliard
     Ruth Bowen
     Tom Wright
     Roberto Santos
     Roger Kelly McKee
     Sybil Kraus-Watson
     Joe Duncanson
     Patricia Mason
     Shannon Hennessy
     Adriana Torres
     Klaus Koller
     Alfredo Alarcon Olvera
     Carla Foresti
     Daniel D. Dashman
     Sonia Petrin

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein
     Louise Erison

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 6 ]  

     Ivan Doskocil
     Mila Doskocil
     Mark Muir
     Natacha Morhaim
     Martha Romero
     Sergio Gil

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Patrick J. Sgroi
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Brigitta Siauciunas

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Kate Sweet
     Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
     Stuart I. Gelb
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Nicoletta Borsarini
     Blake Silber
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Thomas Frigge
     Molly Erwin
     Carlos Lemura
     Jeanne McKevitt
     Cheri Androschuk
     Kathy Braceland
     Dawn Gordon
     Antoinette Sierro
     Charles W. Martin
     Brigitta Mollmann
     Jim Faust

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     David J. Kaup
     Peter Alexander
     Michael Alfonso
     Thomas Frigge
     Molly Erwin
     Cheri Androschuk
     Lisa Tighe
     Shirley Pollack
     Joshua B. Gerson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Andrei Yakushin
     Lia Castellani
     Gail Polk
     Myra Lin
     Wilkes Levin

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Bob McCullen

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]  

     Phil Levin
     Amy Conner
     Molly Erwin
     Sylvia Chew
     Bernadette Hudson
     Aubree Watson
     Beverly E. Powell
     Nicholas L. Anderson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Tom Smith
     Amy Conner
     Sylvia Chew

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]  

     Valerio Antonucci
     Dan O'Connor
     Lia Castellani
     Tom Smith
     Amy Conner
     Victor Lidichi
     Yuri Liriano
     Amy Walker

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 9 ]  

     Susana Puente
     Domenico Bosoni
     Suzanne Hauri
     Valerio Antonucci
     Arnulfo Martinez
     Monica Lugli
     Amy Conner
     Tom Smith
     Yuri Liriano

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Giuseppe Piciocchi
     Susana Puente
     Suzanne Hauri
     Valerio Antonucci
     Tom Smith
     Amy Conner Devoe
     Amulfo Martinez
     Sherry Baird
     Andrea Eriksen

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Sandra Gudjons
     Susan Gwyn

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bobbie Wilson

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Witt

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Francesco Buscemi
     Nicoli Eriksen

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sandra Gudjons

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Lisa WittCLASS V GRADUATE MM COURSE
     Fernando Quiles

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sandra Gudjons

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Witt

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Witt

LEVEL A [ 6 ]  

     Thomas Beilhart
     Trisha O'Hara
     Michael J. Alfonso
     Hencia Untiedt
     Alon Roth
     Nicoli Eriksen

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Bozzone

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Ori Wilbush

LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam
     Stefani Frigge

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam
     Stefani Frigge

LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Colin Taufer
     Jayne Kraman

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Veronica Martinez

LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Elisa Tacher

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Elisa Tacher

LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Elisa Tacher

LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein
     Louise Erison

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fausto Calzolari

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Donna Reeve

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sharon Crawford
     Margaret Ainsworth

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Margaret Ainsworth

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ian Fraser

MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tom Cockayne

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martina Martens

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jean Christophe Mulliez
     Michael Flaherty

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosy Kezsbom-Kugler

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stefan Preuss
     Jean-Christophe Mulliez
     Michael Flaherty

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Pruess

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stefan Preuss
     Dr. Steven Lund
     George E. Springer

PTS/SP COURSE, PART ONE [ 13 ]  

     Maria-Paola Rossi
     Adriano Giannini
     Suzanne Kouhana
     Robert Miller
     Dr. Steven Lund
     Joshua B. Gerson
     Tom Gonzales
     S eve Gill
     Eliana Alaimo
     Dawn D. Gludouatz
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Mario Hernandez
     Gonzalo Betes

STAFF STATUS I [ 8 ]  

     Samia Tawk
     John P. Lewis
     Lia Castellani
     Belinda Young
     Pat Rabey
     Constance L. Messer
     Donna McGarrity
     Jolie Kanat

STAFF STATUS II [ 8 ]  

     Steve Beaumont
     Lia Castellani
     John P. Lewis
     Samia Tawk
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Belinda Young
     Deborah Salame
     Jolie Kanat

EXEC STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     Bob Kaye
     Charli Kaye
     Cindy Feshbach

VOLUME 0 [ 8 ]  

     Yvette Croteau
     Patricia Mason
     Gary Henkel
     Nornie Rabey
     Jim Collins
     Kathleen Lund
     Jack Becker
     Guillermo Calderon

VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Joe Feshbach

VOLUME 2 [ 2 ]  

     Bill Shannon
     Margitta Stockhausen

VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     Margitta Stockhausen

VOLUME 7 [ 1 ]  

     Margitta Stockhausen

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alfonso Marin
     Charlotte Walet Roth
     Bob Float

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     George E. Seidler
     Donald M. Strickland
     Linda Morfopoulos

PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Tighe

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alicia K. Nelson
     Nicoletta Borsarini
     Yvette Croteau
     Alice Walz

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Thomas Frigge

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alicia K. Nelson

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Witt



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: