The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 76 [circa September 1991 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 76


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from Marina Palomba, a UK attorney, stating that she is NOT the Marina Palomba listed here.

Source 76 [ circa September 1991 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
2068 completions
1350 individuals
110 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 76 [ circa September 1991 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     William Reilly
     Spencer Forrest
     Katerina McGuire
     Christopher Horton
     Amy Walker
     Tony Gallagher
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Hilde Hecht
     Danilo Medici
     Graziella Ponchietti
     Paco Davila
     Jacques Caya
     Jason de Lorme
     Rob Kelley
     Rita Ponchetti

OBJECTIVES [ 34 ]  

     Guicha Fourriere
     Jutta Remiger
     Marina Palomba
     Paola Daniele
     Stefania Palmisano
     Jaana Jaakola
     Benoit Forget
     Becky Minkoff
     Bob Blecha
     Brigette Morland
     Claudio Re
     William Reilly
     Kent Greer
     Sherwood Reicherd
     Ori Wilbush
     Michael LeCompte
     Michael Horton
     Sonia Villafuerte
     Jeffrey Merritt
     Chris Horton
     Nick Andrus
     Robert Lavallee
     Claudia Medina
     James Bondwell
     Igor Ioriatti
     Vittoria Serafini
     Kim Reichel
     John Mogensen
     John Costa
     Larry Hughes
     Klaus Klee
     Anne Vicino
     Craig Valauk
     Rolf Konig

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 55 ]  

     Anita Warren
     Sherrie Dixon
     Christine Muntaner Rivas
     Werner Hubeny
     Marina Palomba
     Masimo Parino
     Jutta Remiger
     Stefania Palmisano
     Paola Daniele
     Caroline Pletscher
     Guicha Fourriera
     Bill Crocker
     Jaime Reyes
     Bob Blecita
     Richard Dubois
     Frances Carr
     Brigitte Morland
     Sherwood Reichard
     Claudio Re
     Monique Berthoud
     William Reilly
     Ori Wilbush
     Piello Bergamaschi
     Deborah Kimball Curtis
     Samuel S. Woociker
     Michael Le Compte
     Nattalia Ryane
     Sonia Villafuerte
     Jeffrey Merritto
     Michael A. Horton
     Christopher Horton
     Ivan R. Colon
     Dan Calley
     Paolo De Guilio
     Betsy Ziegler
     Richard C. McBridge
     Kristy Z. Goda
     Terry S. Memo
     Jorg Flores
     Thomas C. Ehrhardt
     Revital Vitry
     Vittoria Serafini
     Denis Blovin
     Francisco Davila
     Mario Galletta
     Federica Gazzoli
     Serge Parent
     Minette Salomon
     Naoya Yamaguchi
     Rosalind Taylor
     Cassie Friday
     Claudio Baccolini
     Anne Vicino
     Nicola Dini
     Rita Ponchietti

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 26 ]  

     Guicha Fourriere
     Misaki Aoki
     Melanie S. Wertin
     Toni Yonts
     Ralf Martens
     Robert Cetti
     Bob Blecha
     Matthias Dievenkorn
     Rafael Marquez
     Frances Carr
     Sherwood Reichard
     William Reilly
     Richard Dubois
     Michele Demoulling
     Douglas Casey
     Loredona Biancolini
     Barbara Stenner
     Ingrid Schmidt
     Ashlee Fuller
     Dick McBride
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Merwin Huoshani
     Mario Galletta
     Daniele Caporrimo
     Francisco Davila
     Belsie Ziegeer

GRADE 0 [ 19 ]  

     Brian Roys
     Guicha Fourrier
     Melanie J. Wertin
     Bob Blecha
     Sherwood Reichard
     Rafael Marquez
     William Reilly
     Frances Carr
     Michele Demoulling
     Danny Lan
     Douglas Casey
     Ivan Marin Perez
     Barbara Steiner
     Ingrid Schmidt
     Vordana Bancolini
     Richard McBride
     Mario Galletta
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Betsy Ziegler

GRADE I [ 16 ]  

     Melanie J. Wertin
     Shafiq Khan
     Sherwood Reichard
     Paul J. Harbosky
     William Reilly
     Natalie Mage
     Michele Demoulling
     Douglas Casey
     Geni Smouse
     Nabila Khashoggi
     Barbara Stenner
     Herb Talbutt
     Ivan Marin Perez
     Patricia A. Gore
     Mario Gazietta
     Marcus Lundstedt

GRADE II [ 13 ]  

     Peter C. Decoud
     Moritz Welch
     Jacques Freysen
     Jamie Reyes C.
     Margarie Butcher
     Sherwood Reichard
     William Reilly
     Martina Martens
     Michele Demoulling
     Douglas Casey
     C. David Knox
     Herb Talbutt
     Mario Galleta

GRADE III [ 13 ]  

     Moritz Weich
     Jacques Freysen
     Linda Giovinco
     Garrison Lakoch
     Margarie Butcher
     Sherwood Reichard
     Paul J. Harbosky
     William Riley
     Martina Martens
     Michele Demoulling
     Nathalie Mage
     Jens Mackens
     C. David Knox

GRADE IV [ 9 ]  

     Moritz Weich
     Linda Giovinco
     Garrison LaRock
     Holly Martin
     Sherwood Reichard
     Paul Harbosky
     William Reilly
     Michele Demoulling
     Martina Martens

GRADE V [ 2 ]  

     Travis Lierly
     Carol Farr

GRADE VA [ 2 ]  

     Travis Lierly
     Carol Farr

GRADE VI [ 3 ]  

     Boris Bezroukou
     Penny Zerden
     Travis Lierly

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     Wolf Mayer
     Halsey Wickser
     Bernard Michel
     Gordon Meffert
     William Reilly
     Martin Ellenberg

STATE OF CLEAR [ 102 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Vasco Boccafoli
     George Stirling
     Christine Childs
     James Speiser
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Martino Faggioni
     Craig Wink
     Wendy Gillotte
     Judy Rosenbaum
     Kathy Droege
     Thomas Adam
     Verna Bacco
     Gerald T. Brady
     Celeste M. Lewis
     Waldemar Sichelschmidt
     Wolf Mayer
     Julie Hubbard-Lull
     Boris Bezroukov
     Tanya Rinehart
     Nathalie Long
     Roger Ingram
     Evelyn Muelbe
     James Eston Adams
     Nunzio Bisci
     Carlo Ceruti
     Penny Zerden
     Rosemarie Pasti
     Melanie J. Wertin
     Eugene Markowski
     Michele Markowski
     Diana Kraft
     Raffaelia Pellessier
     Gerory A. Page
     Kim Taraskewich
     Sally Cooper
     Don Wayne
     Kurt Paine
     Irmgard Fugen
     Kent A. Greer
     Georg Leiwen
     Caroline Pletscher
     George M. Ash
     Wayne J. Norris
     Vilma Milano
     Keith Stanley
     Erin McMenamin
     Tony Barron
     Shafiq Khan
     Grazia Sgura
     Rafael Fuentes,  Jr.
     Ginger Markel
     Sandi Kutschman
     Pierre Beauregard
     Dave Maggaro
     Wendy Palombo
     Jennifer Stermer
     Marina Palomba
     Wolfgang Biegl
     Dario Pedroncelli
     Ellen Fix
     Evelyn Ochar
     Nadege Poret
     Else Cole
     Floyd R. Stoate
     Rob Rice
     Lynn Posyton
     Antonia Accardo
     Linda Legoteta
     Stefania Bodini
     Ralph Palomba
     Michele Demoulling
     David Vander Veen
     Travis Lierly
     Don Calley
     Blake Silber
     Carole Denis
     Guglielmo Favuzza
     Marisa Marin
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Dana Hanson
     Susan A. Kattoo
     Ricardo M. Gonzalez Madero
     Martina Martens
     Ann Marie McBride
     Cindy Burness
     Yvonne Schick
     Terry Smemo
     Beppe Crovella
     Ella van Loon
     Penelope Constandinou
     Sissy Braunig
     Graziano Zanchi
     Chieko Noguchi
     Bernard Fialkoff
     Sherwood Reichard
     Mary Alice Michalak
     Suzanne Balzer
     David C. Magnano
     Richard Keeney
     Debbie Morley
     Igor Ioriatti
     Mariadele Cantu

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 83 ]  

     James Easton Adams
     Nunzio Bisci
     Carlo Cureti
     Rosemarie Patti
     Melanie J. Wertin
     Marco Sarrocco
     Eugene Markowski
     Michelle Markowski
     Penny Zerden
     Diana Kraft
     Raffaela Pellissier
     Gegory A. Page
     Kim Taraskewich
     Sally Cooper
     Don Wayne
     Kurt Paine
     Irmgard Fugen
     Kent A. Greer
     Georg Leiwer
     Caroline Pletscher
     George M. Ash
     Wayne J. Norris
     Wilma Milano
     Keith Stanley
     Erin McMenamin
     Tony Barron
     Shafiq Khan
     Grazia Sgura
     Rafael Fuentes
     Ginger Markel
     Sandi Kretschmar
     Pierre Beauregard
     David Maggard
     Wendy Palombo
     Jenifer Stermer
     Marina Palomba
     Wolfgang Biege
     Dario Pedroncelli
     Ellen Fix
     Evelyn Ochar
     Brigitte Morland
     Nadege Poret
     Else Rust
     Floyd R. Sloat
     Rob Rice
     Lynn Posyton
     Antonia Accardo
     Linda Logoteta
     Stefania Bodini
     Ralph Palombo
     Michele Demoulling
     Gunter Diehl
     David Vander Veen
     Travis Lierly
     Blake Silber
     Carole Denis
     Guillermo Favuzza
     Marisa Martin
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Dana Hanson
     Adolf Petersen
     Susan A. Kattoo
     Ricardo M. Gonzalez Madero
     Martina Martens
     Ann Marie McBride
     Cindy Burness
     Yvonne Schick
     Terry Smemo
     Beppe Crovella
     Ella van Loon
     Sissy Braunig
     Graziano Zanchi
     Chieko Noguchi
     Bernard Fialkoff
     Mary Alice Michalak
     Suzanne Balzer
     David C. Magnano
     Richard Keeney
     Debbie Morley
     Igor Ioriatti
     Mariadele Cantu
     Sergio Antonucci
     Daniel Narino

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 30 ]  

     Carol Gulasa
     Miguel Perez Botello
     Marco Sarrocco
     Liliane Rouland
     Steven R. Conway
     Rainer Gritsch
     Gabriella Masoeu
     Jim Frankel
     Linda Maiedon
     Christian Nitart
     Ralph Brivio
     Dario Pedroncelli
     James Codding
     Debbie Benk
     Cecil Stracener
     Peggy Guignon
     Chris Kasle
     Debbie Wilson
     Bernd Henke
     Cheryl Byrum
     Blake Silber
     Tim Macksey
     Luisa Bertoli Gavazzi
     Lea Roveyaz
     Trisha O'Hara
     France Carpentier
     Prado Villarubia
     Antonella Castignoli
     Martie Fackler
     Michele Demoulling

OT PREPARATIONS [ 46 ]  

     Liliane Rouland
     Britta Henriksen
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Hans Henriksen
     Paul Champagne
     Les Yonts
     Massimo Parrino
     Jeanette Schmitt
     James B. DeVries
     Daniel Decombaz
     Antonio Locilento
     Peggy Hilgers
     Marco Sarrocco
     Scott Pesch
     Grazia Seira
     Dr. David Singer
     Ugo Moi
     Giancarlo Abiuso
     Christian Nitart
     Ralph Bivio
     Debbie Benk
     Aurelia Oliva
     Jim Frankel
     Nadege Poret
     Lynn Posyton
     Wolf Mayer
     Sue Kennedy
     Peggy Guignon
     David Kershaw
     Kathleen Eggen
     Lisa Grundy
     Bernd Henke
     Chris Kasle
     Christiano Asnaghi
     Manuel Vianna
     Jeff Spina
     Prado Villarruba
     Andres Rodriguez
     Cindy Burness
     Wayne J. Norris
     Alain Groelly
     Wayne Weaver
     Michele Demoulling
     Gert-Jan Dikkescheit
     John Steiner
     Lea Roveyaz

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 32 ]  

     Pierre La Bonte
     Jeannette Schmitt
     James B. DeVries
     Travis Lierly
     Antonio Locilento
     Daniel Decomombaz
     Liliane Rouland
     Grazia Sgura
     Peggy Hilgers
     Dr. David Singer
     Marco Sarrocco
     Ugo Moi
     Steve Conway
     Gabriella Maserini
     Chris Garrison
     Ralph Brivio
     Aurelia Oliva
     Jim Frankel
     Shirley Joyal
     Marco Antonucci
     Dr. Sherry Durrett
     Kathleen Eggen
     David Kershaw
     Christiano Asnaghi
     Manuel Vianna
     Andres Rodriguez
     Bernd Henke
     Cecil Stracener
     Wayne Norris
     Alain Groelly
     Peggy Guignon
     John Steiner

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 42 ]  

     Maellen Spina
     Jay Spina
     Mary Huss
     Barbara Piaceri
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Lauren B. Moseley
     Ruth Elterman
     Regina Fussan
     Timothy M. Armer
     Britta Henriksen
     Daniela Bellaro
     Fern Polidori
     Dagmar Hopp
     Massimo Parrino
     Jeanette Schmidt
     Pierre Labonte
     Zalid Qureshi
     Antonio Locilento
     Daniel Decombaz
     Liliane Rouland
     Dr. David Singer
     Peter Buckles
     Peggy Hilgers
     Steven R. Conway
     Ugo Moi
     Marco Sorrocco
     Graza Sgura
     Gabriella Masserini
     Ralph Brivio
     Gaby Schafer
     Aurelia Oliva
     Jim Frankel
     Marco Antonucci
     Kathleen Eggen
     Christiano Asnachi
     David Kershaw
     Manuel Vianna
     Bernd Henke
     Wayne J. Norris
     Bernd Henke
     Massimo Prosperi
     Alain Groelly

NEW OT I [ 43 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Boris Bezroukov
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Lauren Mosley
     Michael Drokozolewski
     Jeannette Yates-Buckles
     Daniela Bellano
     Britta Henriksen
     Ugo Moi
     Regina Fussan
     Timothy Armer
     Maelien Yven Spina
     Dagmar Hepp
     Massimo Parrino
     Jeannette Schmitt
     Barbara Pialeri
     Penny Zerden
     Antonio Locilento
     Zahid Qurishi
     Enzo Lamorgese
     Dr. David Singer
     Ruth Etterman
     Liliane Rouland
     Steven R. Conway
     Peter Buckles
     Marco Sarocco
     Peggy Hilgers
     Ralph Brivio
     Gabriella Masserim
     Gaby Schafer
     Aurelia Oliva
     Marco Van Loon
     Jim Frankel
     Dr. Sherry Durrett
     Shirley Joyal
     Liisa Laaksa
     Fern Polidori
     Adolf Petersen
     Anita Lundstedt
     Cristiano Asnaghi
     Travis Lierly
     Kathleen Eggen
     Wayne J. Norris
     Manuel Vianna

OT II [ 39 ]  

     Roberto Santos
     Boris Bezroukov
     Jay Spina
     James Doering
     Mary Huss
     Jeanette K. Yates Buckles
     Lauren Moseley
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Daniela Bellano
     Michael Drazkowski
     Britta Henriksen
     Maelien Yven Spina
     Dagmar Hopp
     Regina Fussan
     Penny Zerden
     Jeannette Schmitt
     Antonio Locilento
     Enzo Lamorgese
     Barbara Piaceri
     Liliane Rouland
     Steven Conway
     Marco Sarrocco
     Ralph Brivio
     Gabriella Masserini
     Gaby Schafer
     Marlin Anderson
     Ruth Elterman
     Marco Van Loon
     Sherry Durrett
     Peggy Hilgers
     Jim Frankel
     Shirley Joyal
     Liisa Laakso
     Adolf Petersen
     Cristiano Asnaghi
     Anita Lundsteadt
     Fern Polidori
     Travis Lierly
     Sabine Leglise

OT III [ 42 ]  

     Elisabetta Cocucci
     Armando Daza
     Mario Lolli
     Mimmo Di Meo
     Ingrid Gibson
     Felix Ochoa
     Gabriella Baroni
     Roberto Santos
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Jay Spina
     Mary Huss
     Nicolas Prince
     Mike Simmons
     Jeannette K. Yates-Buckles
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Daniela Bellano
     Mary Dyas
     Boris Bezrakov
     Massimo Parrino
     Britta Henriksen
     Maelien Yven Spina
     Michael Drazkowski
     Lauren Mosley
     Antonio Locileanto
     Timothy M. Armer
     Regina Fussan
     Liliane Rowland
     Steven R. Conway
     Jeanette Schmitt
     Jenny Holloway
     Gabriella Masserini
     Marco Sarrocco
     Ralph Brivio
     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Penny Zerden
     Gaby Schafer
     Dr. Sherry Durrett
     Marco Van Loon
     Paul Drozoiak
     Jim Frankel
     Shirley Joyal
     Adolf Petersen

NEW 0T IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 41 ]  

     Elisabetta Cocucci
     Richard Harrison
     Ernst Bronnimann
     Claudio Franschetti
     Armando Daza
     Mario Lolli
     Mimmo Di Meo
     Jonas Svenson
     Ingrid Gibson
     Roberto Santos
     Jay Spina
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Mary Huss
     Felix Ochoa
     Jeannette Y. Buckles
     Boris Bezroukov
     Massimo Parrino
     Hans-Jurgen Reichert
     Maelien Yuen Spina
     Mary Dyas
     Lynn W. Hoverson
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Mike Simmons
     Dagmar Hopp
     Inger DeVries
     Antonio Locilento
     Timothy M. Armer
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Steven R. Conway
     Jeannette Schmitt
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Alessandra Pesce
     Gabriella Maserini
     Ralph Bruno
     Marco Sarrocco
     Penny Zerden
     Gaby Schafer
     Peter Hill
     Andrea Eastin
     Marco Van Loon
     Jim Frankel

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 39 ]  

     G.W. Gault
     Anne Bell
     Brian Forster
     Nancy McKenna
     Roberto Stanzani
     Elizabeth Stevens
     Pierangelo Polara
     Maria Adinolfi
     Warren Meyer
     Kim Machado
     Daniella Cavalletto
     Riccardo Romanini
     Erwin Thies
     David Gale
     Jay Spina
     Claude LaCroix
     Susanne Seelbock
     Mario Lolli
     Noel Metivier
     Michelle Latour
     Marina Puggelli
     Nicolas Prince
     Derek Jettmar
     Jeff Medeiros
     Mary Huss
     Gun Lanciai
     Ingrid Gibson
     Shelly Abate
     Tom Picone
     Massimo Parrino
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Jolie Kanat
     Megan Fleischl
     Savio Radelli
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Daniela Fava
     Edna Carter
     Jeanette Schmitt
     H. Noel Carroll

NEW 0T VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 73 ]  

     Luca Moiana
     Kurt Hilfiker
     Kevin True
     Hilton Bell
     Fritz Mollmann
     Leni Beats
     Pilar Barientos
     Jeff Hahn
     Allyne R. Rosenthal
     Ursula Holub
     Vikki Morone Petersen
     Carol Kramer
     Ross Turner
     Bill Skutta
     Pamela Weissman Harshman
     Gustav Swiezy
     Ken Macaire
     Michael Doven
     Farrel La Claire
     Laura Todd
     Larry Pearce
     Barbara Hamilton
     Michael Hammond
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Keiko Macaire
     Ofelia Yunes
     Francesco Goldoni
     Luisa De Chiricho
     Jeanie Charles
     Jochin Lachinsky
     Charlotte Beardmore
     Lee Meekcoms
     Modesto Rodriguez
     Wendel Dayton
     Tim Bell
     Sherry Faust
     Dora Cufino
     Merilena Galli
     Eugenio Galli
     Jeff Kraller
     Brian Forster
     Pixie Stacey
     Daniela Cavalletto
     Deanna Noll
     Giovanni Dell'Aria
     Joel P. Morris
     Roberto Stanzani
     Maria Adinolfi
     Mike Grope
     James Newell
     Sigurd S. McClellan
     Jerry Dyas
     Daniela Cavalletto
     Maria Rech
     Flavia Milani
     Bob Price
     Melissa O'Hara
     Peggy Lee Roundhill
     Alison Lorch
     Evert Doeve
     Anne Bell
     Larry Dennison
     John T. Waldron,  Jr.
     Michele Latour
     Dagmar Hopp
     Paul Champagne
     Thomas "Doc" Cavalier
     Sherwood Reicart
     Tim Richardson
     John Lichtensteiner
     Thomas Soracco
     James Horne
     Roland Aldridge

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 21 ]  

     Baby Campos
     Ramona Sorensson
     Mercedes Gomez
     Pomm Olsen
     Tony Settens
     Wendy Noll
     Liliane Reinhard
     Piet Bremer
     Anne Rowlands Nash
     Harry Wong
     Cindy Evans
     Cass Pool
     Sue C. Hall
     Judy D. White
     Alex Schabes
     Judy Norton-Taylor
     Fred Roeschke
     Gwenaelle Briel
     Renzo Longo
     Skip Pagel
     William J. Newman

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Elisabetta Cocucci

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 43 ]  

     Dennis Simmons
     Doris Sanfacon
     Brett Stevens
     Richie Ettricks
     Ernst Bronnimann
     Rita Stockhausen-Fisher
     Nicolas Prince
     Joseph Jungevich
     Else-Britt Erstromm
     Michele Labarile
     Fernando Sakuray
     Marty Greenberg
     Patricia McCall Medeiros
     Aurelia Oliva
     Faye Morris
     Homero Berlanga
     Ross Ainsworth
     Roger Urban
     Ingrid Gibson
     Elizabeth Dorr
     Larry Silver
     Juan Villarreal
     Terri Marx
     Ilse Blankertz
     Nancy Cartwright
     Darlene M. Slamen
     David Vander Veen
     Susan Millerup
     Pio Priaollo
     Marianne C. Burke
     Fritz Spohn
     Gary Hieronimus
     Richard M. Keeney
     Ron Tilles
     Jeff Spina
     Michele Demoulling
     Nicole Groesbeek-Stok
     Susi Padrutt
     Jon Gerson
     Robert Cassidy
     Mike Hall
     Johan Groesbeek
     Jerry Krell

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 101 ]  

     Gracela Torres
     Penny Krieger
     Anita Warren
     Daryl Frazier
     Joachim Weber
     Costanzo Robasto
     Kurt Paine
     Jose A. Mavarro
     Else-Britt Ekstrom
     William Crocker
     Keith Stanley
     Anne-Marie Marino
     Aurelia Oliva
     David Vander Veen
     Faye Morris
     Muriel Lore
     Celeste Lewis
     Terry Buday
     Linda Giovinco
     John Chadder
     Ole W. Sorensen
     Franco Useii
     Henny M. DeMarco
     Paul J. Lobby
     Ross Ainsworth
     Gino Gangi Dino
     Brian S. Takano
     Victoria Raschidi
     Larry Silver
     Wolfgang Biegl
     Jeff Magee
     Daniel Bidenne
     Phil Arana
     Anne Archer
     Hannelore Luck
     Sandi Kutschman
     Sunny M. Saunders-Rizza
     Michele Bistoria
     Bruce Seltee
     Marie Therese Massard
     James Rice
     Van Hunter
     Serge Rebeillard
     Craig Wink
     Mike Walby
     Evelyn Ochar
     Paul Spencer-Smith
     Debbi Wilson
     Antonieta Villarreal
     Karen Fairchild
     Marcos Clovet
     Gary Miller
     Laura Santos de Garza
     Rob Puffer
     Muriel Keeney
     Martino Fuggioni
     Lynne Hoverson
     John Nunez
     Dale Bulbrook
     James Krebsbach
     Marc J. Steel
     Mauro Gianfranco
     Marina Favilla
     Bernd Henkl
     Michele Demoulling
     Debbie McNeely
     Jerry McNeely
     J. David Wilson
     Gunter Diehl
     Blake Silber
     Stephane Boulenger
     Samuel S. Woociker
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Helmut Flasch
     Paul Harboski
     Thomas Lefly
     William Murphy
     Susi Padruta
     Beat Hodosy
     Johan Schokker
     Bob Lotter
     Elisabeth Rossolin
     Frances Lounsbury
     Nicole Groesbeek-Stok
     David Kutschman
     Johan Groesbeek
     Terry Smemo
     Ricardo Gonzalez
     John Spencer
     Gary M. Rich
     Anita Steins
     Beppe Crovella
     Bill Kingery
     Sissy Braunig
     Susan Safarstein
     Andrea Eastin
     Ella van Loon
     Manuel Nugteren
     Gert-Jan Dikkeschies
     Russell Condon
     Andreas Otten

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 84 ]  

     Gianni Volpari
     Jo Patti
     Tom Wright
     Donna La Rock
     Carina Deusterweich
     R. Scott Fitzgerald
     Joanne Takano
     Wendy Gillotte
     Gilles Vallet
     Kurt Paine
     Darlene Slamen
     William Crocker
     David Vander Veen
     Anne Marie Marino
     Faye Morris
     Bernard Michel
     Danie La Paolini
     Ingrid Gibson
     Gerald P. Marre
     Franco Useri
     Christian Nitart
     Brian S. Takano
     Chuck Angus
     Wolfgang Bilge
     Joseph Blandfird
     Ilse Blankertz
     Bill Wilson
     Jose A. Navarro
     Aurelia Oliva
     Serge Rebeillard
     David Cutts
     Craig Wink
     Shirley Joyal
     Fernando Sakuray
     Graham Morland
     Jerry Fairchild
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Joachim Weber
     Juan Marcos Clovet
     Gary Miller
     Hannelore Luck
     Carl M. Hickman
     Richard M. Henley
     Angela Schaefers
     Ma. Antonieta de Villarreal
     Gianfranco Mauro
     Tom Drake
     Anne Archer
     Anders Schapes
     Marina Favilla
     Gunter Diehl
     Jose Martinez
     Michele Demoulling
     Blake Silber
     Adolfo Cortinovis
     Ray Butera
     Ole W. Sorensen
     Lawrence L. Hall
     Paul Spencer-Smith
     Stephane Boulenger
     Kinder Hunt
     Paul Harbosky
     Susi Padrutt
     Beatrice Le Mardle
     Debbi Wilson
     Thomas Lefley
     Patricia Huff
     Peggy Guignon
     Linda Reynolds
     Bill Kingery
     Terry Smemo
     John Spencer
     Anita Steins
     Ricardo Gonzalez
     Jack Baker
     Francesa Ulivieri
     Beppe Crovella
     Don Roberts
     Sossy Braunig
     Mike Hall
     Brigitte Heilig
     Ron Schefdore
     Jeri Lizana
     Michael Neuman

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 61 ]  

     Enzo Belletti
     Roberto Stanzani
     Karl-Erich Heili
     Robert A. Cetti
     Ugo Moi
     Liliane Rouland
     John M. Griesser
     Angie Mays
     Sonia Villafuete
     Domenico Pedone
     Gregory A. Page
     Sergio Martinez
     Jolie Kanat
     Karen K. Fairchild
     Craig L. Taylor
     Anita Gieser
     Nedege Poret
     Gary Danko
     Veronique Smakdji
     Marina Favilla
     Paolo Catena
     Craig Eicher
     Guillermo Calderon
     Andrea Beccio
     Jacques Savoie
     John A. Bouler
     Craig Taylor
     Terry Slade
     Gario Ceruti
     Gordon Meffert
     Gabriele Gordt
     Kim Rainbolt
     Pita Aristi
     Brooke Jones
     Iole Cerritelli
     Guy Rosali
     Filippo Cannito
     Jeff A. Spina
     Robert Delaware
     Amy Blumberg
     Danny Malka
     Miguel Arguello
     Patrizia Onofri
     Dauri Hamby
     Dario Bertuzzo
     April Spencer
     Gert-Jan Dikkeseij
     Bruno Ponchietti
     Christa Kiener
     Jim Boyd
     Holly Martin
     Patrizia Onofri
     Cristian Previtali
     Katherine Feshbach
     Ron Wiedoff
     Richard Moriak
     Veronica Martinez
     Celeste M. Lewis
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Brigitte Bailke
     Arnulfo Martinez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 47 ]  

     Gianfranco Adami
     Paul Champagne
     Daphne Cornelias
     Pamela May
     Sandra Figueroa
     Peggy Lee Roundhill
     Regina Koller
     Doron Zalait
     Marilena Marchetti
     Daniela Cavelletto
     Rob Fishel
     Sigurd S. McClellan
     Melanie Darro
     Jeannette Schmitt
     Joan Hort
     Travis Lierly
     Lourdes Collado
     Roberto Stanzani
     Marina Puggelli
     Joel P. Morris
     Giancarlo Abiuso
     Anne Bell
     Fern Polidori
     Bonnie Fletcher
     Ma. Antonieta de Villarreal
     John R. Brasel
     Jean-Luc Meuley
     Nina Brunoehler
     Sue C. Hall
     Ray Butera
     Thomas Doc Cavallier
     Colette Ross Costa
     Philip de Jong
     Wolf Mayer
     Frances Santos
     Jean-Claude LaCroix
     Boris Bezroukov
     Scott K. L. Saks
     Alessandra Pesce
     Ugo Moi
     Prado Villarrubia
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Andrea Anuszkiewicz
     Ricardo Torres
     Blake Silber
     Antonio Mazzolini
     Yariu Gilboa

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Tami Lemberger
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Ma. Isabel Lara
     Bonnie Kittelson
     Brandon Marion

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 6 ]  

     Serge Solal
     Katerina Louise MacGuire
     DeAnna Kay Maser
     Nabil Houssami
     Luca Ponchietti
     Piero Ponchietti

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lucia Landa
     Jon Lebeda
     Carmen Concas

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 60 ]  

     Gert-Jan Dikkescheis
     Christiane Carpico
     Alexandre Ribeiro
     Kim L. Johns
     Paolo Catena
     Arnulfo Martinez
     David Belliomini
     Carlo Ceruti
     Gerald Meyer
     Thierry Fertil
     Martine Semmau
     Georgette Braadt
     Pascal Smakdji
     Mila Doskocil
     Ivan Doskocil
     Leah Farrow
     Gerardo Alberti
     Emanuele Rini
     Gary Danico
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Carina Runow
     Patrizia Onofri
     Filippo Cannito
     James Lee Burdwell
     Teresa Fenollosa
     Benoit Forget
     Ray Butera
     Claudia Hoegg
     Luigi Pescatore
     Adriano Giannini
     Juan Revueltas
     Andrea Beccio
     Claudio Baccolini
     Paolo De Givlio
     Kathleen Wilson
     Rino Rossetti
     Fedecica Gazzoli
     Carol Es
     Rolf Konig
     Federico Soattin
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Maria Fernanda Munoz
     Ricardo Munoz
     Maribel Bonacic-Doric
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Tom Castardi
     Ciro Fanaro
     John Griesser
     Eric C. Polhemus
     Fedrico Obrador
     Bruno Ponchetti
     Marcus Lundstedt
     Irma Rodriguez
     Antonio Valentini
     Christopher Baranet
     Debra Bellmaine
     Cristian Previtali
     Ma. Babel Gonzalez Madiero
     Angela Hinton
     Juan Carlos Garza

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Lea Wilbush
     Jason de Lorme
     Jacques Savoie
     Phillipe Rosala
     Mercedes Xenia Helnwein
     Tyra L. Mesmer
     Paloma Gallejo
     Phyllis Dale
     Liliana Flores
     Loredana Biancolini
     Leslie White
     Davan Milford
     R. Helen Brunoehler
     Spencer D. Forrest
     Kathleen Wilson
     Jeff Spina
     Francis Lounsbury
     Pascal Smakdji
     Claudia Medina
     Christian Boinand
     Sherwood Reichard
     Steven Gavornik,  Jr.
     Ricardo Torres
     Katia Vianna
     Gloria Cruz
     Monica Violi
     Mariana B. Madero
     Pat Renna
     Sean Hennesy
     Holly Martin
     Zenon Duda
     Peter Alevizos

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Christopher Horton
     Jana Lee
     Jake Weaver
     Chelsea Dubin
     Amber Townsend
     Shannon B. Hennessy
     Marlan Willardson

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 61 ]  

     Iris Margraf
     Gerhard Berg
     Veronica Martinez
     Larry Ziebart
     Michael H. Missonis
     Laura Notari
     Beverly E. Powell
     Tamra Meskimen
     Jim R. Meskimen
     Chris Schlereth
     David Kunsemiller
     Peter Rhoda
     Jose Luis Campos
     Eloy Dewey
     Kevin C. Wilson
     Robert Pradat
     Klaus P. Hilgers
     Karen Todd
     Kevin M. O'Donnell
     Maryann O'Donnell
     Mary Duda
     Alex Aristi
     Sean Emory
     Wayne Evan Sygman
     Iole Cerritelli
     Carolyn Stevens
     Leelan Wilson
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Jean Spinner
     Ulrich Gurzinski
     Marc Walter
     Michael Pinkus
     Marco Calderon
     Marianne Altorfer
     Uta Rentsch
     Vicki Pinkus
     Kathleen Lund
     John Spencer
     Mary Spencer
     Kristin O'Connell
     Jill Case O'Connell
     Jan Meekcoms
     Mark Shreffler
     Verna Bacco
     Nancy McKenna
     Lina Maatouk
     George Maatouk
     Marten Runow
     Miguel Arguello
     Jacobus Chinn
     Elizabeth Kroll
     Dada Cinquepalmi
     Monika M. Prost
     Nancy Schaefer
     Evan Malm
     [several of the following names were illegible on my copy]
     Lisa Malm
     Sybil Kraus
     ___ uliana Dates
     Becky Minckoff
     ___ Barnes

___ [ 44 ]  

     ___ Villarreal
     ___ Borarrdi
     ___ Lapouge
     ___ O'Donnell
     ___ Schtzer
     ___ McCormick
     ___ Guadalupe Gaxiola
     ___ Zamora
     ___ Ullman
     ___ Ullman
     ___ Wilbush
     ___ Gruber
     ___ Kimmel
     ___ Palmer
     Barbara J. Spina
     ___ Pollack
     ___ Pollack
     ___ Weber
     ___ Knutson
     ___ Jackson
     ___ Pawloski
     ___ Rahn
     ___ S. Castaneira
     ___ Cordero
     ___ Racheff
     ___ Charles Silber
     ___ McNeely
     ___ Percival
     ___ Zerden
     ___ Hillard
     ___ Wolfson
     ___ Morland
     Mary Beth Nichols
     Fred Binford
     Patricia A. Rivera
     ___ Parkee
     ___ Player
     Steve Hart
     Sue Walker
     Les Davis
     Jurg Staubli
     Joshua Lar Wheaton
     John Nockols
     Haim Neta

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 141 ]  

     Paige Thibodeau Joyce
     Shirley Joyal
     Maurice Meschoulam
     Pita Aristi
     Frederic D. King
     Anne Brady
     Gisela Paris
     Jane Allan
     Deborah Taffe
     Heather Bergantz
     Gigi Frigerio
     Richard Lore
     Muriell Lore
     Albert Lasala
     Brian Reso
     Natasha Gray
     Michael Marks
     Thierry Carpico
     Kristin Mary Tomczak
     Robasto Cestari
     Justin Bezazian
     Antoni Bilbatua
     Bob Delaware
     Ugo Moi
     Marina Puggelli
     Russell H. Seibert
     Siegfried Krause
     Caroline Bader-Bonifas
     Najla Maatouk
     Erin Sturges
     Kuryn Feshback
     Philip Sonntag
     Kevin Wilson
     Laura Notari
     Gerhard Berg
     Iris Margraf
     Christiane LaSala
     Pascal Smakdji
     Giovanni Bandierini
     Elisabeth Lippert
     Phillipe Saida
     Mary J. Duda
     Maryline Carton
     Sean Emory
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Jean Spinner
     Debbi Mace
     Peter Rhoda
     Paul Gallo
     German Perez-Bellod
     Lourdes Montero Tirado
     Susan Royal
     Joy Westrum
     Alon Roth
     B. Sobocinsky
     Alejandro Aristi
     Jose Luis Campos
     Ingrid Schmidt
     Marco Mayer
     Irmgard Haug
     Marlene Hammer
     Larry Ziebart
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Marco Antonucci
     Gert-Jan Dikkescheij
     Marianna Altorfer
     Uta Rentsch
     Veronica Martinez
     Ma. Magedalena Martinez
     Kim Rainbolt
     Ellie Bolger
     Ronit Charny
     Iole Cerritelli
     Tricia Perry
     Marc A. Walter
     Bruce Silton
     Sheryle Festa Cassano
     Raymond Cassano
     Nancy McKenna
     Verna Bacco
     Christa Zugmayer
     Gabriele Gordt
     Jan Meekoms
     Mark Shreffler
     Jill O'Connell
     Monica Prost
     Bob Johnson
     Dolly Johnson
     Kathy Lund
     Vicky Pinkus
     Kharol F. Carter
     Liz Covault
     Wayne Covault
     Beverly Powell
     Jacobus Chinn
     Miguel Arguello
     Dennis Arnzen
     Ruth Baer
     Stewart Gladsden
     John Spencer
     Mary Spencer
     Isella Piccone
     Flavio Scotti
     George Maatouk
     Lina Maatouk
     Lisa Malm
     Eric Malm
     Karen Fletcher Todd
     Klaus P. Hilgers
     J. Reaiche
     Bill Moon
     Alex Meyer
     Otto Schweitzer
     Jeff Avrin
     Larry Letourneau
     Simone Laine
     Elena Phillips
     Michael Phillips
     Maryann O'Donnell
     Kevin O'Donnell
     Jim Meskimen
     Tamra Meskimen
     Elisabetta Tine
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Palma Medina
     Salam Houssami
     Becky Minkoff
     Alain Grinda
     Judy Young
     Michael Pinkus
     Annalisa Fiorin
     Wilmie Gruberg
     Jerry McNeely
     Monica Tarabini
     Giuliano Dagnes
     Juras Lipscher
     Ori Wilbush
     Monica Lugli
     Annalisa Mancuso
     Alain Riccobene
     Gwenaelle Riccobene

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 91 ]  

     Jamie Salter
     Domenico Pedone
     Waldemar Sichelschmidt
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Courtney Burke
     Piero Bergamaschi
     Bruno Divitini
     Nadine Cordier
     Maryline Carton
     Glafira Beck
     Juan Gonzalo Sandoval
     Anita Geiser
     Gale O. Voight
     Susan Karnovsky
     Coleen Neary
     Garnet Palmer
     Diana Balentine
     Russell H. Siebert
     Jaime Reyes C.
     Jackie Hanson
     Liliane Reinhard
     Kevin J. Meyer
     Laura Notari
     Barbara Morosini
     Stefani Burmeister
     Jurgen Kriekow
     Josh Gerson
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Savio Radaelli
     Douglas Long
     Mary Huss
     Robert Krescanko
     Davia DePlanche
     Veronique Smadjki
     Dauri Hamby
     Gunter Dainat
     Paulette McAteer Layton
     John Layton
     Griselda Serafina
     Vicky Montesinos
     Carlo Ceruti
     Karl-Erich Heilig
     Boris Bezroukov
     Ron Tilles
     Maelien Yven Spina
     Annika Jakobsson
     Lourdes Montero
     Gerardo Alberti
     Emmanuele Rini
     Sergio Martinez
     France Carpentier
     Eden Vanning Rosen
     Luigi Pescatore
     Roland LaPouge
     Paul Gallo
     Marcos Dana
     Jim Boyd
     Scott Crawford
     David Carter
     Christophe Brouzet
     Paolo Gatena
     Claudio Baccolini
     Veronica Martinez
     Susan Moore
     Jose Martinez
     Marina Puggelli
     Louise Cournoyer
     Jack Becker
     Rino Rossetti
     Juan Colomer
     Donald E. Dogherra
     Kristina Straad
     Jeanie Lan
     Dan Osborne
     Inger de Vries
     Arielle Tschopp
     Philippe Crausaz
     Maria Fernanda Amaya
     Ricardo Munoz V.
     Marwan Housami
     Carlos Noeg
     Kathleen Wilson
     Robert Delaware
     Paolo De Jieulio
     Patricia Gore
     Jolie Kanat
     Nuria Marin
     Bruno Ponchietti
     Bill Karnovsky
     Miguel Arguello
     Grinella Norryd

THE HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mick Parkee

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 19 ]  

     Robert A. Cetti
     John M. Griesser
     Sergio Martinez
     Anita Geiser
     Paolo Catena
     Terry Slade
     Guillermo Calderon
     Gary W. Danko
     Robert Dalaware
     Amy Blumberg
     Brook Jones
     John Griesser
     Iole Cerritelli
     April Spencer
     Dario Bertuzzo
     Matt Van Wormer
     Guy Rosati
     Veronica Martinez
     Arnolfo Martinez

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 23 ]  

     Roberto Stanzani
     Raffaella Pellissier
     Riccardo Romanini
     Marisa Marin
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Irith Moscona
     Piero Bergamaschi
     Anita Geiser
     Domenico Pedone
     Marisa Fazi
     Lucia R. Daza
     Sonia Heiman
     Joshua B. Gerson
     Isabelle Geroud
     Pita Aristi
     Sergio Martinez
     Benedicto Monroy
     Phaedra Jones
     Luigi Pescatore
     Paul Gallo
     Paolo Catena
     Marwan Houssami
     Veronique Smakdji

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]  

     Naoya Yamaguchi
     Lorraine Nelson
     Jose Garcia
     Sue Minkoff
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Anita Geiser
     Marisa Marin
     Domenico Pedone
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Pita Aristi
     Sergio Martinez
     Jane Rakestraw
     Melissa Feshbach
     Isabelle Giroud
     Luigi Pescatore

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 16 ]  

     Thomas A. Cooper
     Alicia Nelson
     Joshua Lar Wheaton
     Yvette Crouteau
     Jose M. Munoz
     Lorraine Nelson
     Anita Geiser
     Joshua B. Gerson
     Daniel Molitor
     Naoya Yamaguchi
     Gabriela Cuevas
     Pita Aristi
     Marisa Mann
     Sergio Martinez
     Melissa Feshbach
     Domenico Pedone

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 12 ]  

     Claudio Re
     Elisa Vissani
     Joan A. Walker
     Alicia Kimberly Nelson
     Yvette Croteau
     Jane Porter
     Max Minkoff
     Jose M. Munoz
     Lorraine Nelson
     Anita Geiser
     Daniel M. Moliter
     Joshua Gerson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 12 ]  

     Julie Hubbard Lull
     Ori Wilbush
     Elisa Vissani
     Lorena Nacif
     Alicia Kimberly Nelson
     Claudio Re
     Andrea Ibanez
     Anita Lundstedt
     Joan Walker
     Jose M. Munoz
     Yvette Croteau
     Lorraine Nelson

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR [ 5 ]  

     Isabel Lara
     Paulo Cesar Reyes Hdz
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Alessandra Pesce
     Sebastian Alongi

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETIS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ralf Martens
     Ivan Marin Perez
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Gerda Herrera
     Herb Talbutt

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Marlene Gagne
     Vic Ueckermann
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Amir Geuron

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Tami Lemberger
     Monica Rdz de Aristi
     Ralf Martens
     Rick Fletcher
     Ivan Marin Perez

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marlene Gagne

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE [ 12 ]  

     —LEVEL A
     David Minkoff
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Jean-Paul Sanfacon
     Brian Andrus
     Lisa Bragato
     Andres Rodriguez
     Dan Osborne
     Elisa Conforti
     —LEVEL B
     Lucio La Chimia
     —LEVEL F

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]  

     Thomas Soracco

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Bill Newby
     Leslie Fisher

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Carlo Anselmo
     Amy Walker
     Stefanie Burmeister
     Klaus Lehne
     Ivan Colon
     Marc Walter
     Martha Knights
     Karen Weaver
     Robert Delaware

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Rudi Knodl
     Piera Ginosa
     Renato Buodo
     Giovanna Dal Forno
     Marcus Suchanek
     Alesandro Aristi
     Marlene Gagne
     Masahiro Yamashita
     Des Khoury

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Caroline Letkiman
     Marc Walter

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert Schwartz

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amir Geuron

MINISTER'S COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Robin Gray
     Jean Marie Bromboz
     Jane Perryman
     France Carpentier
     Marc Walter

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jurgen Epple
     Brian Rakestraw

ALLERGY AND ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Felix Ochoa

PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ralf Martens

MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antonella Laviola

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Susan Klein
     Noel Trenite
     Dr. Harold Glen Edwards
     Piper Branch
     Leah Wilbush
     Deborah Mauborgne
     Karen Ann Kondrotas
     Edward Estrada
     Andrea J. Pearse
     Samuel Borloz
     Christa Dimmendaal

STAFF STATUS I [ 14 ]  

     Michael Dover
     Ashlee Fuller
     Manfred Schick
     Steven Starks
     Arnulfo Martinez
     Jay Spina
     Monique Sauter
     Laurie Anspach
     Patrizia Ornofi
     Martha Pomroy
     Robert L. Sempter
     Lino Pineda
     Dina Guergani
     Philippe Verstraete

STAFF STATUS II [ 10 ]  

     Ashlee Fuller
     Michelle Blankenship
     Jay Spina
     Monique Sauter
     Arnulfo Martinez
     Alessandra Pesce
     Patrizia Onofri
     Julie Jansing
     Philipe Verstraete
     Dina Guergani

STAFF STATUS III [ 1 ]  

     Kevin Jolivette

EXEC STATUS I [ 10 ]  

     German Perez Bellody
     Elke Labes
     Rafael Marquez Flores
     Wendy Ettricks
     Howard R. Gross
     Jay Spina
     Warren Meyer
     Dani Lemberger
     Walter Brignoli
     Michelle Blankenship

-VOLUME 0 [ 6 ]  

     Brian Nielsen
     Steven Lund
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Kharol F. Carter
     Lorraine Nelson
     Pookie Honka

-VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Kurt Feshbach

-VOLUME 2 [ 3 ]  

     Patrick Robinson
     Kurt Feshbach
     John H. Fudens

-VOLUME 3 [ 3 ]  

     Patrick Robinson
     Kurt Feshbach
     John H. Fudens

-VOLUME 4 [ 4 ]  

     Patrick Robinson
     Sioux Hart
     Kurt Feshbach
     John H. Fudens

-VOLUME 5 [ 4 ]  

     Patrick Robinson
     Sioux Hart
     Kurt Feshbach
     John H. Fudens

-VOLUME 6 [ 3 ]  

     Patrick Robinson
     Sioux Hart
     Kurt Feshbach

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE GRADUATE [ 2 ]  

     Patrick Robinson
     Kurt Feshbach

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Michael Doven
     Donna Reeve
     Lolita Echavarria
     Grazia Sgura
     Gabriela Masseuni
     Ugo Moi
     Irith Moscona
     Eugene C. Watkins
     Bettina Pedersen
     Noemi Cortinovis
     Bernd Henke
     Vivien Von Dinklage
     Des Khoury

KEEPING ADMIN WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alfonso Marin

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Jane Janney
     Rick Petersen
     Kurt Feschbach
     Tony Blanco
     Kevin Jolivette
     David Morse
     Viktor Siegfried Walser
     Marcos Dana
     Philippe Verstaete
     Amy Walker

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Savio Radaelli
     Jim Howart
     Brenda Bartkovski
     Ugo Moi
     Philip de Jong

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Courtney Burke
     Luciana Breda
     Betsy Roush
     Ashlee Fuller
     Maelien Yuen Spina

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jean Baker
     Olga Lorenzen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jean Baker
     Martina Martens
     Olga Lorenzen
     Richard Ferry

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ben Kugler
     Marcel Huber

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Diann Van Deusen
     Louise Hamre
     Jo Ganz
     Dauri Hamby

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 53 ]  

     Sigurd S. McClellan
     Jane Porter
     Loredana Biancolini
     Jane Perryman
     Joanne Wheaton
     J.C. Lawrence
     Wayne Eisenman
     Travis Lierly
     Kim L. Johns
     Larry Hughes
     Liliane Rouland
     Dario Pedroncelli
     JoAnn Carrier
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Margarita de los Rios
     Gerald Meyer
     Ralph Brivio
     Chris Bergen
     Linda Tucker
     Antonietta Fadda
     Dario Bertuzzo
     Scott Crawford
     Hencia Untedt
     Sharon Kraus
     Peter N. Alexander
     Ron Bernstein
     Juan Colomer
     Palma Medina
     Andrea Beccio
     David Lurie
     Joel Voss
     Lori Bernot
     Edith Salazar
     Tami Lemberger
     Jose Manuel Munoz
     Valerie Harding
     Mark Miglio
     Rolf Konig
     Luis Romero
     Alexandre Valente A. Ribeiro
     Manuel Vianna
     Magdalena Madero
     David Kershaw
     Federica Gazzoli
     Drew Sweet
     Ric Shube
     Katherine L. Feshbach
     Ciro Fornaro
     Giorgio Mattoli
     Anita Lundstedt
     Mark DeEulio
     Rick Kelly
     Antonieta Villarreal

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 4 ]  

     Marina Palomba
     Stefanie Burmeister
     Ralf Martens
     Tami Lemberger

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ashlee Fuller

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Marzia Turano
     Paulo Cesar Reyes
     Olga Lorenzen
     Elisabeth Budin

EXECUTIVE FINANCE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ben Kugler

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Isabel Lara
     Isaac Rodriguez

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 17 ]  

     Ori Wilbush
     Ivan Marin
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Greg Moore
     Piera Ginosa
     Rigoberto Gil
     Isabel Lara
     Hugh Daniel
     Herb Talbutt
     Jose Rosich
     Adrian Hitz
     Donna Reeve
     Jenny Holloway
     Jeff Milano
     Tricia Perry
     France Carpentier
     Barbara Morosini

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Isabel Lara
     Jose Acutunio

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Joannie Dunn

CLASS V (NED) INTERNSHIP [ 11 ]  

     Rick Fletcher
     Ralf Martens
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Monica Aristi
     Greg Moore
     Christa Kiener
     Hugh Daniel
     Kevin True
     Gerda Hererra
     Monica Aristi
     Ivan Marin

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann
     Hugh Daniel
     Marlene Gagne

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Martina Martins
     Giovanna Dal Forno
     Tricia Perry
     Sebastian Alongi
     Gerda Hererra

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Pam Weissman
     Hugh Daniel

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Greg Moore
     Martin Bentley

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Fausto Callegirini
     Inger DeVries
     Bill Newby

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 25 ]  

     Angie Trent
     Mike Reppen
     Margaret Supak
     Tom Supak
     Kathy True
     Leslie Worstell
     Siegfried Kraus
     Craig Wright
     Jill Graham
     Liv Karin Fehn
     Janice Paisley
     Eddie Dodd
     Amir Gueron
     Kevin Dyer
     Emily Becker
     Bill Newby
     Bob Anderson
     Bernd Heip
     Vanessa Stebler
     Peter Crutchfield
     Casper De Ryke
     Dot Bolstad
     Cindy Trella
     Jacques Lederer
     Sylvia Torres

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Margaret Supak
     Pam Weissman
     Siegfried Krause
     Jill Graham
     Eddie Dodd
     Amir Gueron
     Bob Anderson
     Dot Bolstad

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jean Baker
     Elizabeth Budin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Jean Baker
     Olga Lorenzen
     Elizabeth Budin

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Marlene Gagne



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: