The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 72 [circa September 1990 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 72


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 72 [ circa September 1990 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1910 completions
1216 individuals
86 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 72 [ circa September 1990 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Jennifer Stermer
     George Stermer
     Robert D. Hitch
     Edward Estrado
     Leah Farrow
     Kiritin B. Clausen
     Giuliano Dagnes
     Raffaella Pellissier
     Josette Bourgeois
     Denise Yanda
     Skandma Boukhil
     Penny Zeroen
     Ashley Fuller

OBJECTIVES [ 30 ]  

     Elizabeth Coppoli
     Martin Faasse
     Roy Garrett
     Jane Truax
     Michael Bildl
     Ignacio Livieres
     Robert Delaware
     Jennifer Stermer
     Fabien Bres
     Marcus Lundstedt
     Jesus Cadena
     Daniela Popov
     Edward Estrada
     Toni Yonts
     Brenda Williams
     Fabio Fortunat
     Battista Gelmi
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Kyle Ettricks
     Peri Meri Mahassen Maatouk
     Patricia A. Rivera
     Martina Martens
     Ingrid Hofmeister
     George Stermer
     Vilma Milano
     Jose Rosich
     Monika M. Prost
     Kirn Bright
     Johane Tremblay
     Didier Bourgeode

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 48 ]  

     Luciana Breda
     Markku Tikka
     Mariangelo Pellissier
     Ginger Markel
     Lynette Joy Hall
     Bob Berenz
     Michel Riboulet
     Josefina Moynon
     Ray Garrett
     Francesco Muscio
     Isaac Lan
     Jane Truax
     Evelyn Rose
     Silverman
     Michael Bildl
     Ignacio Livieres
     Wilhelm Steckling
     Robert Delaware
     Antonio Zuccheli
     Cynthia McIver
     Ray Butera
     Jennifer Stermer
     Leo Hamel
     Stephen Lowe
     Giuliana Zaramella
     Jean Pierre Fetis
     Liz Shaw
     Judy Scheuer
     Brenda Williams
     Gabriella Baroni
     Judy Colon
     Dennis Visco
     Martina Martens
     Cathy Mellinger
     Vilma Milano
     Kirn Bright
     Susan Mellerop
     Louis-Marc Crausaz
     Mahassen Maatouk
     Jose Rosich
     Johane Tremblay
     Didier Bourgeade
     D. Carlos Javier
     Domingo
     Lorin Massie
     Greg Tennison
     Daniela Marcomini
     Lorenza Cordini

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 26 ]  

     Paul I. Harbosky
     Hanna Schiess
     Klemens Schiess
     Richard Renaudin
     Jeff Milano
     Elisha Johnson
     David De Zelle
     Ray Garrett
     Guillermo Campos
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Wilhelm Steckling
     Maggi Sandberg
     Gabriela Cuevas
     Olga Gutierrez
     Jennifer Stermer
     Michael Bildl
     Jean Pierre Fetis
     Richard Renaudin
     Ken Avner
     Rita Aberg
     Roquel Mari Perez
     Dennis Visco
     Monika Hartmann
     Nuria Marin
     Vilma Milano
     Greg Tennison

GRADE 0 [ 22 ]  

     Susanne Berenger
     Hanna Schiess
     Cliff Dunbar
     Paul Harbosky
     Martin Faasse
     Donald Showalter
     David Flood
     Klemens Schiess
     Ray Garrett
     Wilhelm Stickling
     Jennifer Stermer
     Michael Bildl
     Rene Gomez
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Stan Zawada
     Jeff Milano
     Richard Bergeron
     Monika Hartmann
     Michelle Giussani
     Christine DeZelle
     Greg Tennison
     Bob Yoesting

GRADE I [ 20 ]  

     Rita Railo
     Michel Garel
     Paul Harbosky
     Susanne Berenguer
     Donald Showalter
     Klemens Schiess
     Ray Garrett
     Wilhelm Steckling
     Jennifer Stermer
     Michael Bildl
     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Ingrid Hoffmeister
     Kathy Droege
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Monika Hartmann
     Christine DeZelle
     Susan Mellerop
     Rene Gomez
     Greg Tennison

GRADE II [ 17 ]  

     Bruce Will
     Rita Railo
     Georgette Braadt
     Margarita Franco
     Michel Garel
     Susanne Berenguer
     Klemens Schiess
     Wilhelm Steckling
     Ray Garrett
     Les Yonts
     Jennifer Stermer
     Michael Bildl
     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Larry Barragan
     Ingrid Hofmeister
     Michele Giussani
     Christine DeZelle

GRADE III [ 15 ]  

     Rita Railo
     Klemens Schiess
     Mary M. Losty
     Phillip C. Giovinco
     Ray Garrett
     Wilhelm Steckling
     Gail Bond
     Georgette Braadt
     Jennifer Stermer
     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Larry Barragan
     Monika Hartmann
     Phil Garcia
     Susan Mellerup
     Ingrid Hofmeister

GRADE IV [ 29 ]  

     John Grout
     Ray Butera
     Dan W. Charpentier
     Mark Spina
     Alberto Abate
     Liliane Nasi
     Debra Young
     Martin Ellenberg
     James D'Arezzo
     Anneka Beukers
     Debby Benk
     Sherwood Tucker
     Jelena Mrkos
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Cecil Stracener
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Marty Faggioni
     Klemens Schiess
     Eric Bourgeois
     Mary M. Losty
     Ray Garrett
     Wilhelm Steckling
     Georgette Braadt
     Phil Giovinco
     Greg Krueger
     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Larry Barragan
     Monika Hartmann
     Gail Bond

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Mick Champness
     Marianne Fritschi
     Peggy Hall
     Ray Garrett
     Michel Garel

STATE OF CLEAR [ 84 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Deborah E. Springer
     Thierry Brouzet
     Ron Tilles
     R.B. Cameron
     Jerry Riggin
     Hanna Schiess
     Carol Ahmad
     Charley Martin
     Phyllis Mack
     Charles Butler
     William Maholick
     Leiza Halsey
     Lea Vaisanen
     Mariangela Pellissier
     Jenny White
     Jeff Townes
     Stefano Zegretti
     Jane Truax
     Conan Bagley
     Nancy McGrath
     Philip D. Pan
     Arthur Day
     Joel Benk
     Dana Danhoff
     Florencia Savino
     Terry M. Gordon
     Debbie Benk
     Robert Delaware
     David L. DeZelle
     Devon Gummersall
     Manuel Vienna
     Grady Carter
     Brenda Williams
     Jack Staun Snyder
     Jeff Spina
     Ray Miller
     Roch Le Francois
     Ana Gonzalez
     Susanne Bromfield
     Joanne Whiteman
     Mark Isham
     Mario Gritti
     Ignacio Livires
     Pedro Hernandez
     Oscar Gonzalez
     Antonella Faccio
     Markku Tikka
     Jean Pierre Petis
     Francesco Muscio
     Michael A. Hoyt
     Michael L. Hall
     Michel Riboulet
     Palma Gonzalez
     Greg Shipp
     Steven Conway
     Aino Hiltunen
     Eluanne Perotti
     Jeanne D'Andrea
     Marya Berke Hudson
     Stephen L. Brunoehler
     Lauren B. Moseley
     Ann Rosa
     Piero Cucchiara
     Craig Taylor
     Karine Melet
     Jean Louis Melet
     Magda Cisar
     Gary Miller
     Lee Some
     Gabriella Baroni
     Kirn Bright
     Judith Molino
     Michel Garel
     Virve Pietila
     Philippe Verstraette
     Frank Crosswhite
     Filippo Cucinello
     Pete Pagano
     Jill Reckis
     Jan Wisn
     Susana Castaneda
     Liliane Rouland
     Mark M. Spicknall
     Wendy Lieberman

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 84 ]  

     Deborah E. Springer
     Thierry Brouzet
     R.B. Cameron
     Ron Tilles
     Jerry Riggin
     Hanna Schiess
     Carol Ahmad
     Charley Martin
     Charles Butler
     William Maholick
     Markku Tikka
     Leiza Halsey
     Lea Vaisanen
     Paula Pere
     Jim Jaroff
     Mariangela Pellissier
     Jenny White
     Jeff Townes
     Stefano Zegretti
     Jane Truax
     Conan Bagley
     Philip D. Pan
     Joel Benk
     Dana Dahlieff
     Florencia Savin
     Terry M. Gordon
     Debbie Benk
     John Kondrotas
     Susanne Bromfield
     Joanne Whitman
     Mark Ham
     Mario Gritti
     Ignacio Livires
     Pedro Hernandez
     Oscar Gonzalez
     Jeff Griffin
     Antonella Faccio
     Jean Pierre Fetis
     Francesco Muscio
     Michael A. Hoyt
     Michael L. Hall
     Devon Gummersall
     Manuel F. Vranna
     Grady Carter
     Brenda Williams
     Jack Staun Snyder
     Jeff Spina
     Ray Miller
     Roch Le Francois
     Michel Riboulet
     Ana Gonzalez
     Palma Gonzalez
     Greg Shipp
     Steven Conway
     Airo Hiltunen
     Ellianne Pershi
     Jeanne D'Andrea
     Steve Guzzetta
     Marya Berke Hudson
     Stephen C. Brunoehler
     Lauren B. Seeley
     Ann Roja
     Piero Cucchiara
     Craig Taylor
     Karine Melet
     Jean Louis Melet
     Magda Ciscar
     Gary Miller
     Lee Some
     Gabriella Baroni
     Kirn Bright
     Judy Molino
     Michel Garel
     Virve Pietila
     Philippe Verstraete
     Frank Crosswhite
     Susana Castaneda
     Filippo Cuchinella
     Pete Pagano
     Jill Reckis
     Jan Wisn
     Liliane Rouland
     Mark M. Spicknall
     Wendy Lieberman

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 38 ]  

     Maurino Maggione
     Judy Hancock
     Vikki L. Mernone
     Jeffrey A. Medeiros
     Bengt Soderstrom
     Steven Lund
     Robin Adair
     Jamie V. Sere
     Mary Dyas
     Isaac Lan
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Scott Blankenship
     Rick Petersen
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Jo Ganz
     Fernando Quiles
     Antonio del Francia
     Penny Zerden
     Bruno Picone
     Pierre Court
     Antonio Zuccheli
     Giuliana Zaramella
     Paolo Rigattieri
     Grazia M. Franchini
     Steve Dryer
     Marizio Della Giovanna
     Guido Martini
     Cristina Osinaga
     Daniella Marconni
     Thomas Breitling
     Eliana Perotti
     Maria Angela Faletti
     Gunilla Norryd
     Enzo Aldeghi
     Thomas Bjorklund
     Cindy Conway
     Charles S. Siauciunas
     Vaughn Prost

OT PREPARATIONS [ 46 ]  

     Debbie Palmer
     Alexander Newman
     Carol Fischer Dunn
     Antonio del Francia
     Deborah Springer
     Dennis Arnzen
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Toni Fux
     Jutta Robert
     Massimo Dongu
     Luigi Frigerio
     Dave Lightman
     Isaac Lan
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Maria Angela Faletti
     Hildegard Harries
     Giuliana Zaramella
     Michael Kasle
     Denise Johnson
     Judy Scheuer
     Peter Buckles
     Grazia Franchini
     Antonino Tafuri
     Marzio Della Giovanna
     Christina Osinaga
     Thomas Breitling
     Steve Conway
     Dani Lemberger
     Jeanne D'Andrea
     Bruce Goldman
     Guido Martini
     David Brummer
     Terry Shroyer
     Lauren Moseley
     Antonio Narcisco
     Eliana Perotti
     Juli Wood
     Pierre Court
     Bonifacio Saponaro
     Bruno Picone
     Rudolfo Cortinovis
     Michael James
     Charles Siauciunas
     Joaquin Salcido
     Gunilla Norryd
     Bob Lopez

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 46 ]  

     Alberto Santinato
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Maurizio Maggione
     Bill Pollack
     Jeff Medeiros
     Judy Hancock
     Dennis Arnzen
     Steve Lund
     Toni Fux
     Rick Peterson
     Robin Adair
     James Scardovelli
     Massimo Dongu
     Jutta Robert
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Antonio del Francia
     Jolie Kanat
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Giuliana Zaramella
     Denise Johnson
     David Lightman
     Grazia Franchini
     Judy Scheuer
     Antonino Tafuri
     Marzio Delia
     Giovanna
     Mary Dyas
     Bengt Soderstrom
     Guido Martini
     Dani Lemberger
     Thomas Breitling
     Christina Osinaga
     Armando Daza
     Gwenaelle Briel
     Juli Wood
     Pierre Court
     Elaine Perotti
     Bruno Picone
     Bonifacio Saponaro
     Rudolfo Cortinovis
     Maria Angela Faletti
     Vicki Pinkus
     Gunella Norryd
     Joaquin Salcido
     Bruce Goldman
     Cindy Conway

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 37 ]  

     Uwe Rode
     Alberto Santinato
     Charlotte Metzler
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Carmen Kunhardt
     Maurizio Maggione
     Vikki Mernone
     Jeff Medeiros
     Judy Hancock
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Steve Lund
     Rick Petersen
     Toni Fux
     Robin Adair
     James Scardovelli
     Bill Pollack
     Dennis Arnzen
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Julie Kanat
     Giulianna Zaramella
     Jutta Robert
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Massimo Dongu
     Denise Johnson
     Judy Scheuer
     Antonino Tafuri
     Maria G. Franchini
     Mary Dyas
     Guido Martini
     Marzio Delia Giovanna
     Thomas Breitling
     Cristina Osinaga
     Jo Sierro
     Gwenaelle Briel
     Pierre Court
     Bruce Goldman
     Julie Wood

NEW OT I [ 33 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Sue Minkoff
     Steve Byrum
     Uwe Rode
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Mercedes Garcia
     Alberto Santinato
     Vikki L. Mernone
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Maurizio Maggione
     Rosario Saldarriaga
     Toni Fux
     Paolo Boarato
     Steve Lund
     Robin Adair
     Carmen Kunhardt
     James Scardovelli
     Rick Petersen
     Bill Pollack
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Guiliana Zaramella
     Massimo Donga
     Jolie Kanet
     Jutta Robert
     Judy Hancock
     Antonio Tafuri
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Judy Scheuer
     Guido Martini
     Thomas Breitling
     Denise Johnson
     M. Grazia Manchini
     Jo Sierro
     Gwenaelle Briel

OT II [ 37 ]  

     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Roberta Stanzani
     Ilse Blankertz
     Beth Brier
     Uwe Rade
     George Springer
     Steve Byrum
     Richard Tinklenberg
     Sue Minkoff
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Alberto Santinato
     Mercedes Garcia
     Vikki Mernone
     Jeff Medeiros
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Maurizio Maggione
     Toni Fux
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Paolo Boarato
     Steve Lund
     Dennis Arnzen
     James Scardovelli
     Rick Petersen
     Carmen Kunhordt
     Susan M. Harris
     Robin Adair
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Giuliana Zaramella
     Massimo Dongu
     Antonino Tafuri
     Bill Pollack
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Guido Martini
     Thomas Breitling
     Judy Scheuer
     Denise Johnson
     Sonia Bonfiglioli

OT III [ 38 ]  

     Jeanie Matheny
     Kay Barre
     Joan Walker
     Diane Kettering
     Jane Lan
     Cecilia Majale
     David Minkoff
     Warren Meyer
     Ilse Blankertz
     Roberta Stanzani
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     John Rusnak
     Sandy Adair
     George Springer
     Colleen Godfrey
     Alberto Santinato
     Steve Byrum
     Atenas Garza
     Vikki Mernone
     George McMickle
     Claudia Frobenius
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Toni Fux
     Sue Minkoff
     John Waldron
     Maurizio Maggione
     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Mercedes Garcia
     Steven Lund
     Dennis Arnzen
     Jeff Medeiros
     Paolo Boarajo
     Rick Petersen
     James Scardovelli
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Mary Pat McClure
     Carmen Kunhardt
     Giuliana Zaramella

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Jeanne Matheny
     Mavi Santinato
     Julia Baumer
     Ryan Herrington
     Kay Barre
     Mike Kaplan
     Maria Larsson
     Maurine Stracener
     Joan M. Walker
     David Minkoff
     Marco Puggelli
     Warren Meyer
     Jane Lan
     Ilse Blankertz
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Cecilla Natale
     Sandy Adair
     Steve Byrum
     Alberto Santinato
     Uwe Rade
     Atenas Garza
     George McMickel
     Ernie Pecoraro
     John T. Waldron
     Nicla Spica
     Sue Minkoff
     Maurizio Maggione
     Jeff Medeiros
     Rick Petersen

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 36 ]  

     Alessandro Baggio
     Albert Ribisi
     Marilena Baggio
     Albert Ehrler
     Kora Ritchie
     Hildegard Jessup
     Guy Zino
     Manna Perpelitt
     Pilar Sanchez
     Eric Mitchell
     Barbara Salmon
     Yuby Wahlquist
     Valter Brignoli
     Florian Gillitzer
     Mavi Santinato
     Jeanne Matheny
     Ron Koenigs
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Anita Newman
     Rebecca Pagovich
     Abraham Pagovich
     Bill Martin
     Wren Long
     Alberto Santinato
     Luca Molano
     Giuseppe Guzzo
     David Minkoff
     Solange De Noble
     Rena Thompson
     Uwe Rade
     Dirk Ohrendorf
     Gloria Rusch Novello
     Lucie Martin
     Nicla Spica
     Jackie Johnson
     Gianmaro Banchi

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 85 ]  

     Mark Walsh
     Luigi Borasini
     Sam Licciardi
     Derek Wilson
     Wolfgang Baitz
     Stevie Moore
     Andy Carter
     Sandra Codding
     Kathy Johnson
     Daphna Hernandez
     Robert Sands
     Reg Davis
     Allan D. Sexton
     Robert Raymond
     Nick White
     Dave Share
     Carol Worthey Korns
     Chris Christophersen
     Ken Kemmerer
     Brian Piper
     Pomm Olsen
     Carol Smith
     Antonio Sarocco
     Barbara Nelson
     Stephanie Nesbitt
     Bob Goodwin
     Michael Hamra
     Peter Summers
     Sue Gaddis
     Barbara Cohn
     Susan Johnson
     Vikki Walker
     Anne Marie Gumy
     Susie Coelho
     Mary Lou DeWynGaert
     Giovanna Brenicci
     Gerald Porter
     Bob Nash
     Linda Watson
     Patty Wilkins
     Pat Wilson
     Jeff O'Mealy
     Kurt Feshbach
     Rainer Cyris
     Albert Gloor
     Aloisia Neuschitzer
     Simon Neil
     Michele Sledge
     Sherry Tully
     Jon H. Soeder
     Terri Novitsky
     Wolfgang Seip
     Bob Nastasi
     Ron Pollard
     Mavis Imray
     James Hochschwender
     Hubert Wullinger
     John Learned
     Karen Judkin
     Bill Condiotti
     Anthony Eckelberry
     Henning Heldt
     Brad Solo
     Harry Durham
     Larry Robert
     Joop van der Linde
     David Coventry
     Ivan Griffith
     Jerry Johnson
     Bruce Harris
     Mercedes Garcia
     Maria Matienzo
     Chris Lake
     Monique Le Francois
     Renaud Racine
     Christopher Sperling
     Claudia Wettstein
     Kathi Gfeller
     Barbara Salmon
     Ehalid Dinkage
     Maria Ludovici
     Mavi Santinato
     Joop van der Linde
     Terry LeSueur
     Brian Wingate

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 42 ]  

     Karl Morz
     Noelle North Norris
     Beverly Park
     Bev Ettinger
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Henry Steve Barrera
     Laurence Dambrin
     Doreen Yoannidis
     Karin Den Braber
     Salvatore Cammarata
     Miriam Crippa
     Margie Stetler
     Denver Frater
     Giovanni Calicchio
     Silvana Mori
     Lynn Fiandaca
     Meredith Berk
     Marten Runow
     Ulrich Gurzinski
     Richie Ettricks
     Richard Lore
     Pamela J. Wrightsman
     Diane Sandrin
     Sven Venzin
     Richard Crites
     Janine Forster
     Michael Osborne
     Roland Ekstrom
     Celia Niemerow
     Milko Thies
     Kathy Sola
     Olivier Dufour
     Liz Baybak
     Barry Shereshevsky
     Doff Walker
     Jacqueline Bergantz
     Jean Brasel
     Aldo Stanzani
     Paolo Melis
     Sandy Breitling
     Luigi Cosivi
     Carlton Edwards

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 42 ]  

     Barbara Salmon
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Mark Isham
     Linda Aldote
     Cesar Pohs
     Pierre Court
     Ivy Kimmich
     Greg Frost
     Steve Ramm
     Bill Loftus
     James Fiducia
     Deolinda Overfelt
     Kelli Ottavi
     Joel Benk
     James Schaefer
     Kristin Tomczak
     Detlef Foullois
     Robert Lizana
     Roberta Santos
     Veikko Taivainen
     Walter Erb
     Norman Jow
     Jean Spinner
     Pavane Eraser
     Francis Rich
     Marlin Levesque
     Jan Johnson
     Jim Tomlinson
     Wendy Ettricks
     Chaim Vilnai
     Vicky Montesinos
     Greg Gummersall
     Doug Nagy
     Stephen Alpert
     Peter Dunev
     Carol Ohrbach
     Heide Schnabl
     Richard Kunzli
     Georgina Kunzli
     Robert Inderman
     George Williams
     Heidi Lipscher

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 93 ]  

     Greg Frost
     Jim Flahive
     Jean Richardson
     Lora Mengucci
     Phyllis Mack
     Richard Lacy
     Louise Rose
     Mark Poole
     Robert Drake
     Sandra Jager
     Mario Majorski
     Cathy Giesecke
     Christine H. Meyer
     Michael Rischer
     Sidney Lee
     Elaine Vidal
     Konrad Ambach
     Pascal Smakdji
     Ken Castleman
     Detlef Foullois
     Dana Danhoff
     Veikko Taivainen
     Lise Blankertz
     Rebecca Pagovich
     Rosie Peck
     Robert Kenny
     Walter Erb
     David L. DeZelle
     Ray Butera
     Andre LaVergnat
     Monika Wieneke
     Antonio del Francia
     Rolf Gutermann
     Hans Henriksen
     Lil Linson
     Omar Jazzar
     Gunter Tschauder
     Mick Champness
     Tom Godfrey
     Didier LeClercq
     Don Pfendler
     Karen Aylor
     Edwin Baer
     Oscar Gonzalez
     Charni Vilnar
     Art Moore
     Jane Boson
     David Cintron
     Richard Keeney
     Donald J. Bonn
     Nicolas Prince
     Joanne Baker
     Steve Falcy
     Robert Lolln
     Rod Quinn
     Laura Lewis
     Ina Pollins
     Tom Messick
     Michael Covin
     Dan Robison
     Richard Almstead
     Roddie Crouch
     Thomas Demogines
     Jan Klein
     Stephen Alpert
     Phil Beaubien
     Aino Hiltunen
     Robert Indermaur
     Bonifacio Saponaro
     Susan Ryan Eastin
     Steve Guzzetta
     Art Nermiah
     Peter Jacobs
     Hedi Lipscher
     Dr. Jurgen Plesse-Janson
     Herman Schabbe
     P. Auget
     Katharine Piotrowski
     Greg Krueger
     Fatima Thut
     Mary Losty
     Ramon Arnold
     David H. Berger
     Roger Reckis
     John Foglio
     Uta Siaucuinas
     Joseph Jurgevich
     Lee Some
     Maria Manzoli
     Philippe Verstraete
     Theresa Gerson
     Janet Dixon
     Charlie Uslander

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 96 ]  

     Tom Wright
     Jane Hadley
     Greg Frost
     Phyllis Mack
     Jim Flahive
     Lora Mengucci
     Richard Lacy
     Bill McClellan
     Jean Richardson
     Jerry Fairchild
     Louise Rose
     Mario Majorski
     Michael Richer
     Kathy Roche
     Dennis Feeny
     Shelli Ottavi
     William Maholick
     Konrad Ambach
     Kathy Giesecke
     Elaine Vidal
     Pascal Smakobi
     Dana Danhoff
     Detlef Foullois
     Dennis Feeney
     Sydney Lee
     Lise Blankertz
     Rebecca Pagovich
     Robert Kenny
     Veikko Taivainen
     Rosie Pech
     David DeZelle
     Monika Wieneke
     Antonio del Francia
     Andre LaVergnat
     Ray Butera
     Omar Jazzar
     Gunter Tschauder
     Rolf Guterman
     Tom Godfrey
     Don Pfendler
     Karen Aylor
     Oscar Gonzalez
     Steve Archinal
     Art Moore
     Chaim Vilna
     David Cintron
     Ronald J. Bonn
     Didier LeClercq
     Edwin Baer
     Joanne Baker
     Jane Bosan
     Rod Quinn
     Laura Lewis
     Michael Covino
     Steve Falcy
     Richard Keeney
     Ina Pollins
     Nicolas Prince
     Dan Robison
     Christine A. Meyer
     Richard E. Almstead
     Roddie Crouch
     Janet Klein
     Robert Indermaur
     Bonifaico Saponaro
     Phil Beaubein
     Aino Hiltonen
     Thomas Demogines
     Stephen Alpert
     Susan Ryan
     Peter Jacobs
     Hedi Lipscher
     Art Neumann
     Steve Guzzetta
     Jurgen Plesse-Jansen
     Herman Schnabe
     Katherina Piotrowski
     Philippe Aguet
     Fatima Thut
     Ramon Arnold
     Edda Wicki
     Roger Reckis
     Tom Messick
     Mark Poole
     Mary M. Losty
     Ruta Siauciunas
     David Berger
     Steeve Falcy
     Greg Krieger
     John Foglio
     Carol Ohrbach
     Joseph Jurgevich
     Marco Manzoli
     Philippe Verstraete
     Lil Sorie
     Theresa Geson

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 71 ]  

     Jim D'Arezzo
     Jay Eisenbach
     Barbara Salmon
     Peter Mousiol
     Ann Magnusson
     Linda Aldrete
     Richard Lacy
     Bill McClellan
     Jay Johnson
     Frank Liebold
     Jim Flahive
     Vicki L. Felix
     Joachim Laiss
     Guisella Pugliatti
     Britta Henriksen
     Greg Frost
     George Chelekis
     Ross Roher
     Vicky Montesinos
     Abraham Pagovich
     Hans Henriksen
     Walter Erb
     Kathleen Roche
     Robert Drake
     Jan Johnson
     Don Pool
     David DeZelle
     Karen Aylor
     Don Pfendler
     Chaim Vilnai
     R. John Steiner
     Jackie Vonderlinde
     Marlin Levesque
     Peter Brand
     Ruth Baer
     David Cintron
     Judy Irons
     Phyllis Mack
     Laura Lewis
     Cathy Giesecke
     Pavane Fraser
     Dana Danhoff
     Rod Quinn
     Jim Tomlinson
     Herman Strijewski
     Ron Tilles
     Roger Jaillot
     Dan Robison
     Ellie Blankenship
     Bonifacio Saponaro
     Bob Cassidy
     Katharine Pietrowski
     Jan Klein
     Steffan Svensson
     Ralph Schafflutzel
     Stephen Alpert
     Abe Wong
     Robert Indermaur
     Hedi Lipscher
     R. Jurgen Plesse-Jenson
     Hermann Schnabl
     Kifumi Keppler
     Bob Alsop
     Sydney Lee
     Roger Reckis
     Nicolas Prince
     Alain Groelly
     Serge Mottier
     Reed C. Thomas
     Fritz Spohn
     Rita Siauciunas

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Marisa Fazi

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Magda Ciscar

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 62 ]  

     Joseph Jurgevich
     Lee M. Hopp
     Wendy Devinney
     Linda S. Yonan
     Luz Schiaffino
     Uri Minkoff
     Larry Hughes
     Max Minkoff
     Hildegard Jessup
     Dieter Egerer
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Pierre Court
     Heidi Hebert
     Pino Brenicci
     Olli Alanen
     Jim Jaroff
     Steve Hart
     Scott Iverson
     Susana Castaneda
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Sabine Egerer
     Wayne Covault
     Carol Estrada
     Patricia A. Rivera
     Dee Overfelt
     Liz Covault
     Marco A. Torres
     Tammy Osborne
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Pat Tuatti
     Linda F. Harrison
     Dennis Fox
     Robert C. Kenny
     Terry Stevens
     Kimberly Bauman
     Judy Scheuer
     Paulette Layton
     Stefania Palmisano
     Idit Barren
     Michele Bodin
     Eduardo Garcia
     Liliana Distinto
     Silvia Bereta
     Francoise Dambrin
     Gigi Frigerio
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Susana Zamora
     Sue R. Mueller
     Bruni Brunello
     Kim Bauman
     Raquel Marin
     Charles Kern
     David Zafirovic
     Raffaella Pellissier
     Ivan Zecchina
     Scott Saks
     Fredrick Thomas
     Heide Schnabl
     Hermann Schnabl
     Terry Siler James
     Jose Rosich
     Magdalena Lanes

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 65 ]  

     Bob Adams
     Luigi Frigerio
     Lilliane Eckharter
     Avishar Shalev
     Nancy Lowe
     Sherry Tully
     Steve Dobbe
     Noelle North Norris
     Kevin Meyer
     Harry Durham
     Wes Bacon
     Tim Richardson
     Mary Fry
     Gerri Fischman
     Joanne Kleiderman
     Virginia McClaughry
     Don Dahlin
     Jerry Johnson
     Tina Johnson
     Phillip C. Grovinco
     Bruce Harris
     Vincent P. Ingino
     Elizabeth Budin
     Renee Lan
     Brian Wingate
     Hildegard Harries
     Sandy Adair
     Marty Salsberg
     Karen Tripp
     Deolinda Overfeld
     Gale Perry
     John Steiner
     Jim Devries
     Peter Buckles
     Savio Radaelli
     Janice Orr
     Peggy Pearson
     Leanne Meyer
     Dick Weigand
     Manuelo Ostertag
     Marilena Baggio
     Maria Lodovici
     Pier Luigi Cordini
     Al Germolus
     Marc D'Andrea
     Rhea Mudgett
     Elli Sommer
     Marlene Gagne
     Sigfried Kiontke
     Paul Magnie
     Bob Musack
     Tina Miller
     Bruno Picone
     Scott Crawford
     Gina P. Lovick
     Judy Nugent
     Daphne Olson
     France Carpentier
     Walter Brugger
     Milko Thies
     Mario Bottacco
     James Neal
     Sylvia Solana
     Inge Schuhboch
     Eugenia Merwin

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Nydia Pecoraro
     John Greene
     Kiki Kondratos
     Martha Rodriguez
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Michel Riboulet

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Eduardo Garcia
     Carol Ricks
     Jane Bosan
     Lindy Duncanson
     Martha Hernandez

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 16 ]  

     Franck Pons
     Carmen Abiuso
     Laura Elena Garcia
     Monica Medina
     Miguel Dugal
     Nathalie Laurendeau
     Alexandre Ricard
     Lorenzo Cordini
     Edgar San Juan
     Raffaella Pellissier
     Mike Saie
     Martina Baggio
     Chiara Zanini
     Amor Amoretti
     Rachael Humphreys
     Manuel Meini

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nuria Maria Perez
     Racquel Mann

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Dori Hare
     Cindy Mardis
     Liz Covault
     Ikos Valladar
     Kathy Lund
     Wendy Devinney
     Laurie Anspach
     Herb A. Slamen
     Patrizia Turatti
     Frederic Tomas
     Jorge Flores
     Max Minkoff
     Uri Minkoff
     Kenneth Avner
     Steve Alberta
     Stefania Palmisano
     Terry Stevens
     Francesco Tolve
     James De Vries
     Marianne Fritsch
     Courtney Karl
     Dennis Fox
     Jessika Van Hoecke
     Lavinia Van Hoecke
     Colleen Wilhite
     Carmen Abiuso
     Tammy Osborne
     Lotto Bjorklund
     Ashlee Fuller
     Magdalena Haus
     Deborah Minacci
     Griselda Gracida
     Paul Halverson
     Lois Fudens
     Floriana Bruni
     Sylvie Beraud
     Kelly Peck
     Franco Pesce
     Allan Bawell
     Eric Petz
     Michael James
     Steve Falcy
     Omar Mena
     Gloria Paz Meza
     Lorenzo Cordini
     Muria Morin
     Daniel Christian
     David Zafirovic
     Chat Coots

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Tomas Bjorklund
     Desiree M.S. Matlock
     Wendy Devinney
     Stefano Zegretti
     Marzio Delia Giovanna
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Terry Stevens
     Liisa Laakso
     Terry Shroyer
     Monica M. Prost
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Dan Robison
     Jocelyne Crausaz
     April Jones

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Ginger Mankel
     Monika M. Prost
     Jose Rosich

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Oscar Saldarriaga
     Ute Ohrendorf
     Pierre Court
     Daniel Christian
     Kristen Tomczak
     John Fudens
     Olli Alanen
     Tiina Dahl
     Paula Ueckermann
     Liz Maifeld
     Elsie Benrhaiem
     Herb Talbutt
     Doug C. Dohring
     Mary Rezzonico
     Dalit Kugel
     Barbara Hills
     June Hutchins
     Trish Hales
     Kathleen Wilson
     Michael Hammond

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Oscar Saldarriaga
     Daniel Christian
     Pierre Court
     Ute Ohrendorf
     Tiina Don!
     Olli Alanen
     Elizabeth Maifeld
     Paula Ueckermann

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 148 ]  

     Pat Werner
     Robert E. Nash
     Bob Nastasi
     Buzz Lane
     Sydney Lee
     Adnan Quedar
     Mary Rezzonico
     Monique Williams
     Antoinette Cook
     Dino Maione
     Homero Berlanga Jr.
     Lolita Echavarria
     Robin Gray
     Brigitte Chelin
     Sarina Foster
     Joy Milford
     Kay Roland
     Allyn Rosenthal
     Jukka Kaisio
     Athanasios J.B. Gyftopoulos
     Debra Moss
     Ofelia Yunes
     Tanya Rinehart
     Michael Hammond
     Luisella Pugliatti
     Peter Cucinotta
     Alain LeFrancois
     Michael Drazkowski
     Joe Nanas
     Matty Salsberg
     Jenny Johnson
     Liz Shaw
     Diana Zottola
     Deborah Sobocinski
     Andrea Ibanez
     Robert Pradat
     Cesar Martin
     Michele Giussani
     Jo Ellen Wydro
     Annette P. Galicia
     Jerry Boswell
     Dr. Ron Nedd
     Eric Sherman
     Rena Thompson
     Pat Shannon
     Alon Roth
     Luca Moiana
     Petri Meri
     David Minkoff
     Beverly Pawloski
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Alien Nikitin
     Hubert Wullinger
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Jean Luc Tuo
     Omar Jazzar
     Brad Solo
     Astrid Neal
     Elsa Litchfield
     Terri Avrin
     Steve Littler
     Deborah Company
     Donna Reifer
     Trisha O'Hara
     Stuart Epstein
     Paule Chicon
     Ann Roja
     Hans Peter Loosli
     Fernand Pelayo
     Russ Kobrin
     Melanie Pullen
     Chris Gurney
     Joe Andruscavage
     Virginia J. Castaneira
     Jorge Castaneira
     Elizabeth Covault
     Diane Muller
     Bob Boles
     Wayne Covault
     Gael Grand
     Mary Duda
     Lindy Duncanson
     Jan Lan
     Steve Wertz
     Eleanor Turnbull
     Joan Walker
     Kirsten Van Helsland
     Mary Sommer
     Gary Lerner
     Phil Levin
     Howard Ryan
     Uri Minkoff
     Max Minkoff
     Herb Slamen
     Henry Joggers
     Nancy Anderson
     Loidi Frei
     Kevin Knorr
     Marilyn Williams
     Bruce R. Ullman
     Sheryle Festa Cassano
     Shirley Corriveau
     Christopher Sperling
     Estelle Walker
     Steve Honka
     Beverly Dollar
     Gary Epstein
     Sandra Epstein
     Michael Phillips
     Irmgard Muller
     Judy Willardson
     Timothy Moseley
     Antonella Faccorer
     Klaus Hansen
     Marty Sherman
     Jeanne Purvis
     Bill Purvis
     Susana Castaneda
     Pat Hilliard
     Pete Dearaujo
     Brigitte Walesch
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Magdalena Llanes
     Ariel Padva
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Richard Harris
     Sylvia Solana
     Elena Phillips
     Richard Bernard
     Sylvie Beraud
     Joe Duncanson
     Vickki M. Petersen
     Elyse Aronson
     Janice Cooper
     Morena Meini
     Marzio Delia Giovanna
     Alan Hollander
     Rudi Bammatter
     Jim Walker
     Juhani Pitkanen
     Alan B. Warner
     Stefania Palmisano
     Irv Elias
     Diane Kettering
     Margarita Bernot
     Nobue Bauer
     Klaus Andersson
     Susana Zamora

THE HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Arthur Day
     Janice Meuse
     Ann Roja
     Tina Kimbal

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 27 ]  

     Mari O'Hara
     Lori Bernot
     Barbara Hughes
     Lorry Hughes
     Max Minkoff
     Uri Minkoff
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Paule Chicon
     Sabine Egerer
     Dieter Egerer
     Jose Kempff
     Creed Pearson
     Steve Hart
     Patricia A. Rivera
     Liz Covault
     Wayne Covault
     Luz Schiaffino
     Tammy Osborne
     Idit Barren
     Devon Litchfield
     Sonic Herman
     Bruni Brunello
     Stefania Palmisano
     Gigi Frigerio
     Fredrick Thomas
     Rachael Humphreys
     Magdalena Llanes

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 18 ]  

     Natalie Abram
     Erwin Kirchbach
     Margarita Bernot
     Ashlee Fuller
     Luciano Breda
     Alain LeFrancois
     Cesar Martin
     Ehalid Dinkane
     Paulo C. R. Hernandez
     Sossy Houssami
     Seija Hukka
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Bruni Brunelli
     Gabriela Cuevas
     Sandy Breitling
     Max Minkoff
     Racquel Marin
     Uri Minkoff

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]  

     Tina Dahl
     Vasco Boccofoli
     Battista Gelmi
     Gabriella Baroni
     Susanne Berenger
     Josefina Moyron
     Robin Gray
     Anneli Vesterinen
     Cesar Martin
     Cheryl Velasco
     Paulo C.R. Hernandez
     Gabi Marti
     Jaime Manzanera
     Louise Smith
     Ashlee Fuller
     Ettore Softer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 17 ]  

     Donald Bowes
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Michael Bildl
     Susana Castaneda
     Mariana Cuenca
     Les Yonts
     Camilo Child S.
     Tina Dahl
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Gabriela Baroni
     Battista Gelmi
     Caesar Martin
     Gaby Marti
     Ori Wilbush
     Susanne Berenguer
     Robin Gray
     Josefina Moyron

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 13 ]  

     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Jeff Milano
     Camilo Child S.
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Jean Marie Bussonnais
     Garnet Palmer
     Carlos Domingo
     Nathalie Francelet
     Donald Bowes
     Battista Gelmi
     Ulrike Heithausen
     Vasco Boccafoli

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 22 ]  

     Vilma Milano
     Pilar Calleya
     Paule Chicon
     Barbara Hills
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Karen Weaver
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Jeff Milano
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Jean Marie Bussonnais
     Camilo Child S.
     Mary Hunter
     Michael Bildl
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Susanna Castaneda
     Nathalie Francelet
     Carlos J. Domingo
     Marco A. Torres
     Rene Gomez
     Ulrike Heithausen
     Donald Bowes
     Brian Roys

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Vilma Milano
     Karen Weaver
     Susana Castaneda
     Ernesto Espinosa

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Gael Grand
     Alien Nikitin
     Paule Chicon
     Edda Spittell
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Vilma Milano
     Sherwood S. Tucker
     France Carpentier
     Don Hood
     Martina Martens
     Diana Zottola

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Raol Acosta

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Paolo Rigattieri
     Red Van Dyk

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE [ 15 ]  

     —LEVEL A
     Ernesto Garcia
     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Paolo Tucci
     Linda Hall
     Liliana Distinto
     Therese Oliver
     Giancarlo Galbiatti
     —LEVEL B
     Alessandro Baggio
     Marlene Gagne
     Al Germolus
     —LEVEL C
     Guilla Bottacco
     Massimo Dongu

-LEVEL D [ 8 ]  

     Norma Ann Herriman
     Sergio Vavalle
     —LEVEL E
     Alien Nikitin
     France Carpentier
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Sergio Vavalle
     Marlene Gagne

-LEVEL F, CLASS VI HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 3 ]  

     Ariane Jaquier
     Josefina Contreras
     Alien Nikitin

HUBBARD HAPPINESS RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia
     Fernando Quiles

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ariane Jacquier

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ariane Jaquier

STAFF STATUS I [ 16 ]  

     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Courtney Karl
     Kelly Peck
     Richard Byron
     Anita Massey
     Miguel Dugal
     Paul Halvorsen
     Silvio C.D. Bereta
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Rachel Humphreys
     Charlie Uslander
     William B. Wilson
     Roger G. Reckis
     Steeve Falcy
     Michael A. Liska
     Carolyn Carter

STAFF STATUS II [ 16 ]  

     Eliz Gay
     Tammy Osborne
     Courtney Karl
     Anita Massey
     Kelly Peck
     Nathalie Laurendeau
     Miguel Dugal
     Sylvie Berald
     Paul Halvorson
     Silvio C.D. Bereta
     Ivan Colon
     Luciana Breda
     Charlie Uslander
     Rachael Humphreys
     William B. Wilson
     Steeve Falcy

EXEC STATUS I [ 10 ]  

     Bernhard Gut
     Marie Gale
     Monika Wieneke
     Debbie Winegar
     Diane Britt
     Ann M. Rojo
     Eric Gerken
     Virginia Jensen
     Kathy Snow
     Charlie Uslander

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Byrd Jessup
     —VOLUME 0
     Brian Rakestraw
     Jeff Lee
     Jim Burghorn
     Julie Lee
     Michael P. Siewruk
     Christine Collbran
     Warren White
     Jane Janney
     Franck Lovato

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Scott Snow

-VOLUME 4 [ 2 ]  

     Byrd Jessup
     Jeff Lee

-VOLUME 5 [ 5 ]  

     Byrd Jessup
     —VOLUME 6
     Byrd Jessup
     —VOLUME 7
     Byrd Jessup

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Richard Barroni
     Kicki Jonsson
     Don Chamberlin
     Bill Martin
     Steve Collbran
     Brandon Marion

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Debbie Fuller
     Gail Bond
     Wendy Devinney
     Luciana Breda
     Ruth Boer
     Steve Hunter
     Terry Stevens
     Steven Gill

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jessie Gray
     Silvio D. Baretta
     Hans Peter Loosli
     Karen Richardson

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lori James
     Nancy Millner
     Debra Fuller

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Francesco Tolve
     Eric Tucker

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 51 ]  

     Joan C. Apodaca
     Jean-Poul Sanfacon
     Sally Kozora
     Garnet Palmer
     Colette Costa
     Miguel Arguello
     Elisabeth Boudin
     Hugh Gaugler
     Annie White
     Jamie McPhee
     Phillipo Rizza
     Willem de Vriendt
     Mavi Santinato
     Tomas Bjorklund
     Michael Drazkowski
     Martha Knights
     Virginia Castaneira
     Ulrike Heithausen
     Suzanne Zamora
     Edwin Boer
     Marie Tucker
     Ruben Jaramillo
     Rick Petersen
     Lolita Echavarria
     Michael Most
     Carsten S. Kimmel
     Giancarlo Galbiati
     Tina Kimbal
     Sheila Bernstein
     Brigitte Walesch
     Fran Barron
     Isaac Lan
     Karen Kuyper
     Ray Garrett
     Snow Duncanson
     Judy Scheuer
     Martina Martens
     Jane Lan
     Brigitte Gutermann
     Rolf Gutermann
     Joyce Anderson
     Patrizia Turatti
     Jose Cordero
     Rosalba Cordero
     Helyn Dunn Weidoff
     Michael James
     Karen Men a
     Chiara Gritta
     Bonafacio Saponaro
     Bill Martin
     Sandy Adair

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Heidi Hebert

PROFESSIONAL SALES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Lore

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Elena Phillips

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Abby Sayler
     Jenny Johnson
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Eduardo Garcia
     Gael Grand
     Vilma Milano
     Susana Castaneda
     Diane Kettering

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Kettering

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kathy Snow
     Linda Headstream

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia
     Martha Hernandez

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]  

     Gael Grand
     Fernando Rios
     Linda Harrison
     Robert Schwartz
     Scott Iverson
     Vilma Milano
     Trudy McLellan
     Magda Ciscar
     Holger Knebel
     Luis Calleja
     Kathy Bottorf
     Sandra Pesce
     Gulia Bottaco
     Renato Buodo

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Raul Acosta

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Angelika Weiderman
     Solange Tremblay

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Kim Neilson
     Donna Van Zant

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Kim Neilson

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Mauro Pedroni
     Andreas Phillipena
     Sylvia Durardo
     Jean Luc Tuo
     Sandy Brennan
     Hans Peter Loosli

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Paolo Reyes

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Susan Gwyn
     Heidi Hebert
     Ron Marquis
     Holger Kneble



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: