The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Statistics - Impact 47 Patrons

TAS : Stats : Impact : Scientology Statistics - Impact 47 Patrons


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


PATRONS
Impact 47   1993




SOUTH AFRICA

Ernest Corbett
Anthony Horn
Adrian Kelsey
Lesley Kelsey
Dianne Miller
Howard Walker

AUSTRALIA

Atcheson Family
Helen Eileen Bassett
Family Caligiuri
Noel Carroll
Rob McFarlane [bold]
Shane McSweeney
Wurfel Family

AUSTRIA

Alexander Blechinger
Joachim Brunner
Paul Carniel
Renate Gebhardt-Seele foi
Celebrity Centre Vienna
Wilfned Handl
Helga Heindler
Gernot Langs
Ferdinand Marvan [bold]
Irmgard Moerz
Toni Morel I
HELMUT NEDVED
New Business Success G.M.B.H.
Johann Niedermayer
Silvia Schmidmger
Ingeborg Schnitzler
Kurt Schoesberger
Maria Schoenhart
Anna Maria Seidel
Fritz Spohn
Monika Stimpfl
Norbert Svobodnik
Raoul B. A. Tollmann
Wolfgang Wedenig
Barbara Zieger
Christian Zugmayer

BELGIUM

Jan Bommerez [bold]
Patrick Daubresse
Marleen Grosemans
Marc Janssens
Chantal Valtin
Patrick Valtin

CANADA

Ken Bergquist
Andre Bouchard
Halina Cirillo
Margaret Dolbaczuk
Mike Dolbaczuk
Leslie J. Eaton D.C.
Pierre Guenette [bold]
Joe Hrovat
Selina Lee
Pierre Lefrancois
Claire Manning
Colin Manning
Guy Mercier
Guy Peloquin
Raymond Rockl
Cameron R. Sleep
David Stokes
Jean-Claude Vachon
Wilkens Building Services
Gus Wollitzer

COLOMBIA

Rosario de Saldarriaga

CUBA

Felix Lopez

DENMARK

Britta Bang
Michael Bang
Chantal Beyer Cla
Kurt Chnstensen
Claes Ditlevsen
Den Hvide Handske Co.
Torben Knudsen
Jorck & Larsen A/S
Dan Larsen

USA

A & B Precision Welders
ABLE International
Ramon Acosta
Richard Acunto [bold]
Lottie S. Adler [bold]
Rose Adler
Robin Adair
Frank Aggio
Linda Aldrete
Joe Alessandrini
Peter Alevizos
Marie-Dominique
Alexandre
Dixon Allen
Gabrielle Allen
Kirstie Alley
Raymond Alemania
Daniel Alston
Athena Anderson
Nancy Anderson
Tracey Andruscavage
Charles Angus
Allen Apfelblat
Steve Archinal [bold]
Brenda Arjes
Douglas Arjes
Alan Atkinson-Baker
Sheila Atkinson-Baker
Ben Atwood
Vivian Atwood
Lloyd Austin
Jeffrey A. Avnn
Terri Avnn
Edwin Baer-Holenstein [bold]
Ruth Baer-Holenstein
Bernice Baeza
Christopher S. Bake
Judy S. Bake
Kathy Bannon
Pat J. Bannon
Mark Barber
Debra Sue Barnes
Greg Barnes
Raymond T. Barton
Molly Baxter
Randon K. Baxter
Michael Baybak
Karm Beaty
Marilyn Beck
Howard Becker [bold]
Karen Becker [bold]
Charles E. Beckmann
Shelley L. Beckmann
Carol Beeny
Gerald Beeny
Daniel Beeson
Raymond G. Behm Jr.
Elizabeth Bein [bold]
ROBERT ALLEN BEIN [bold]
Candace Bell
Jim Bennett
Gracia Bennish
Wayne Philip Bergman MD
Anthony P. Berka
Bradford Bernstein
Ronald W. Bernstein
Laura Betterly
Richard A. Bishop
Terri Bishop
Eleanor Blankenship
Eleanor Bolger
Arthur R. Bond
Jane Bosan [bold]
ROB BOSAN [bold]
Ruth Bowen
Timothy Bowles
Patricia Boyers
Karen Brackett
Stephen Eric Brackett
Ted R. Bragin [bold]
Jean Brasel
John R. Brasel
Lawrence H. Brennan
Sandra J. Brennan
Carleen Bridgeman
Kimberly Bright
Jean Marie Bromboz
Jonathan J. Bromboz
David Brummer Family
David Brunoehler
Nina Brunoehler
Claudia Jemal Bryan
Ed Bryan [bold]
Larry Buhman
Family Burke
Debbie A. Butler
Danny H. Byl
Jessica Byrnes [bold]
Laura Byrnes [bold]
Lawrence F. Byrnes [bold]
Caliccio & Company
Guy C. Callahan [bold]
Vera Campion
Maria Campos
Gail Carroll
Bob & Carolyn Carter
Robert W. Carroll
Ray Cassano
The Casselmans
I. M. CHAIT [bold]
Mary Ann Chait [bold]
Robert Chamberlain
The Chambers
George Chelekis [bold]
Gwen Chelekis
Vanessa Chisholm
Jamie Christensen
Joane S Christensen
CMI Corporate Marketing
Virginia Clark
Carol J. Clayton
Buford L. Coan
Duane Cochran
Lorraine Cochran
James Codding
SANDRA  CODDING
Judy Code
Keith Code
Jonathan Cole
George Collins
James Collins
Regina Collins
Deborah Company
Katharine M. Conable
Meitheal Construction Co
David Cook
Chick Corea [bold]
Bryan Coyle
Alan Crichton
Lorna Crichton
Tom Cummins [bold]
Lyle R. Cunningham
Don C. Currier
Elizabeth P. Currier
Glenn Currier
Jaye Curry
Michael T. Curry
Dan Curtis
Dana S. Danhoff
JODY R. DARI.ING
Cheryl D'Arezzo
James D'Arezzo
ROSA DELAVILLE
The Delphian School
The Delphi Academy of Los Angeles
Susan de Racedo
JAMES DE VRIES
Mary Lou Dewyngaert
Thomas Dewyngaert
Jane Deming
Chuck Devoe
Richard J. Dickman
Karen Diehl
Richard Dineen
Tony Dinges
Ehlaid Dinkane
Irene Dirman
Jack Dirman
Dusan Djukich
Bart Dobin
Doug C. Dohring
Laurie A. Dohring
Amy Domjan
Damon Domjan
DANIKI. G. DOMJAN
Judy Domjan
Lillian Domjan
Linda Domjan
Domjan Family
Thomas Drake
Dennis Dubin
ROBERT W. DUCCAN
Joseph Duncanson
Lindy Duncanson
Durable Slate Co.
Greg Duvall
Jerry Dyas
Robert Eakin
C. R. Eccles
Lolita X. Echavarria
James E. Eckhart D.D.S.
Steve Edelstein
Donna Edison
Stephen Edison
Ellen Edmondson
James Eiselt
GERALD ELLENBURG
Kristin Mary Tomczak
Jason Ellenburg
Laura Jane Ellenburg
Ryan Tomczak Ellenburg
Pat Emery
Randy Emery
Deborah Emlein
Gary Epstein
Chris Estey
Carol Lee Estrada
Wendy Ettricks Miller
John B. Eurell
Steve Fabos
Craig Fairbanks
Tony Falcaro
Moritz Farbstein
Leonhard W. Feickert
Jeffrey Feldman
Lawrence Feldman
Sekica Feldman
Vicki Felix
Brad Felsman
Elizabeth Ferris
Stephen M. Ferris
Cindy Feshbach
David Feshbach
Jacob Feshbach
Jessica Feshbach
JOSKPH FESHBACH
Katherine Feshbach
KURT FESHBACH
Kuryn Feshbach
LYNN FESHBACH
MATTHEW L. FESHBACH
Max Feshbach
Melissa Feshbach
Rachel Feshbach
Sarah Feshbach
Bernard Fialkoff
Michael L. Finch
Gary L. Fishman
James E. Fitzgerald
John B. Fleming
David Flood
Jonathan Fox
Isaac Franco
Susan D. Frank
Judy Freedman
Jeff Friedman
Nancy Fromer Frisch
Georgia Froom
Geoffrey Fushi [bold]
JOHN D. FUTIRIS
Valerie Futris
Jon Fyffe
David Gale
Marie C. Gale
Stephen Ganns
Ben Garner
Geoff W. Gault
Victoria van Harasz Gerbino
Stan Gerson
Judith Gilbert
William Gillette
Gregory Gloor
Sheldon Goldberg
Marshall Goldblatt [bold]
Golden Lion Safari
Sharron Goldwasser
Mary Gordon-Stairs
Edward Goss
Steven J. Grant
Overnight Graphics
Cindy Gray
Robert Gray
Great American Picture Company
Maurice Green
Jane Taylor Greenberg
Martin Joel Greenberg
Scott Gregory
Greenberg & Jackson
Barbara Grizzell
David Grizzell Jr.
Claire Guignon
Peggy Guignon
Hackley Family
Diane Haggis
Kevin Hammer
Lawrence E. Hanson
The Way To Happiness Foundation
Rick Harder
Nyla Harris [bold]
Phil Harris
Susan Harris
Sally Hasselbrook
Evelyn Hawkes
Mark Haydon
Steven Heard
Susanna Ryburn Hegeman
Michelle Heichert
William T. Heichert
Mary and Henning Heldt
Michael Henderson
Jack Hennessy
Robin Hennessy
Poly S. Hertz
James K. Hewson [bold]
Abby Heywood
John Hill
John Hilton
Mary Hilton
James E. Hochschwender [bold]
Charles A. Hodge
Susan Hodge
Douglas Hoisington
Alan Hollander
Karen Hollander
Karen Holly
Kim Hopkins
Lee Hopp
William Horwich
Ronald William Howar
Mike Hoy
Mary Sue Hubbard
Deborah D. Hughes [bold]
GREGORY K HUGUES
Rick Hull
John Humphrey
Heidi Hunziker
Mary A. Huss [bold]
Robert M. Huss
Lynn Irons
Mark  Isham
Jasper Jackson
Lawrence G. Jaffe [bold]
Albert Jaquier
Pilar Saldarriaga Jason
CRAIG JENSEN [bold]
Sally Jensen [bold]
Byrd Jessup [bold]
Hildegard Jessup
Jay B.Johnson
Jervis Johnson
Robert E. Johnson Jr.
Cirrus Jones
Deborah Jones
Penny Atwell Jones
David Joseph
Joseph F. Jurgevich
Gloria Kamph
Michael Kaplan
Anna Kaprielian
Halina Karcz
Stanislaw M. Karcz
Christine Kasle
Robert G. Keenan
Dennis Kelly
Rudi Kempner
Ursina Kempner
Elsa Knewitz
Jochen Knewitz
Kifumi Keppler
William Kilpatrick [bold]
Frederic King
ANDREW J. Kin
Clare Kin
Erin Kitt
Tara Kitt [bold]
Barry Klein
Janet Klein
Michael Kobrin
Helena K. Kobrin
Bruce Korman
Raymond E. Korns
Wouter Korringa
Jayne Kraman
James Krebsbach
Karen Krebsbach
Bonnie Krumpe
Robert M. Krumpe
Gary Kuever
Nancy Kuever
Ben Kugler [bold]
Judy Kugler
Paige Kuhn
Dave Kunsemiller
Wilford C. La Rock
Andrew Ladd
Chris Lake
John Lake
Thurston Lamberson
Bill Lampard
Bernardo Lan [bold]
J KAN IK LAN [bold]
Lloyd Latch
Peter Lazarnick
Gregory J. Lay ton
Michael Leach
Jon Lebeda
Gerald Lee
Nicholas G. Lekas
Lemon Twist Ranch
Gunter Leonhardt
Melinda Leonhardt
Alvah Levine
Peter K. Lewis
Denise Licciardi
Travis Lierly
Sylvan Lionni
William Loftus
Matthew Logmann
Woody (E.E.) Long
Felix Lopez
Victoria Lorentzen
William B. Lorentzen
Madeline L. Lowe
BRENT LUCKMAN [bold]
Lenny Macaluso
Debbi Mace [bold]
Phyllis Mack [bold]
Mace-Kingsley Field Ministry
Jeffrey J. Magee
Joseph Magee
Sara Lynn Magee
Susan Magee
Jack Malloy
Evan E. Malm
Jim Mangiamele
Michael Mann
Pia Mann
Michael Manoogian
Thomas Marcellus
Addison Marchese
Joni Marchese
Stephen J. Marchese
Reuvein Marcus
Donn J. Marier
Kathy Marier
Jessica V. Marks [bold]
Marsh Family
Edward E. Marsh
Terri Lyn Marx
Ross C. Martin
Laura L. Mason
Donna Maugeri
Ron Maugeri
James Michael Mayer
John P. Mayer
Elizabeth McCaffrey
Robert McCarty
Susan McCarty
David McClintock
Julie McClintock
Edward McCloskey
Allan McDaniel
Brenda McDaniel
Larry G. McDaniel
Debbie McNeely
Gerald W. McNeely
A. Lloyd McPhee
Diane McPhee
Jeffrey A. Medeiros [bold]
Patricia McCall Mederios
Janice D. Meekcoms
Leon D. Meekcoms
Janet Meinsma
Jim R. Meskimen
Tamara Shockley Meskimen
Charlotte Metzler
Robert Metzler
David A. Meyer
Leann M. Meyer
Warren F. Meyer III
George Meyers
Susan Michlin
Willard Michlin
Barbara Miller [bold]
Gil. MILLER [bold]
Paul J. Missonis Jr.
SUSAN MITHOFF [bold]
Charles B. Momsen
Vicki Montesinos
Lia Montiglio
Ed Mooney
Graham R. Morland
Kathy Morrill
Patricia Morrill
Terry Morrill [bold]
Carol Morse
David G. Morse
David Morse &
Associates
Rhea Mudgett
Robert Musack
Douglas M. Nagy
Robert Nash
Natural Health Associates
Ronald M. Nedd
Sandra H. Nelson
Joanne Takano Nermon
Douglas Neuman
Robert E. Neuwirth
John Mark Nickels
Richard Nisbet
Dennis Nobbe
Michael Noll
Northland Environmental
Trod Nossel Recordings
Norman Novitsky for
Public Home Loans
Brian Nunley
Evelyn Ochart
Benjamin Ochart
Kevin O'Donnell
Maryann O'Donnell
Maureen O'Keete
Church of Scientology of Orange County
OT Committee Orange County
CHARLES OVERFELT
Charles W. Overfelt
Deolinda Overfelt [bold]
Ken Overfelt
Nancy Owen
Pacific Promotions
Company
Joan Page
Garnett M. Palmer
Lloyd L. Palmer
Steven C. Palmer
Richard E. Palmquist
George Papaheraklis
Min Jung Park & Takayuki Mori
David Parker
Pat Parker
Pat Paskiewicz
Ariane Paul
Margaret E. Pearson
Ernest Pecoraro
David Pennington Jr.
Michael David Phillips
Neil Phillips
Dr. Michael Pinkus [bold]
Vicki Pinkus
Fern Polidori
Mireille Pollack
Ronald Pollack
Ina Pollins
Rene Pope
Bruce Posner
Power Insurance
Bruce G. Pratt Jr.
Chuck J. Prenner &
Joanne Cali
Lori Prescott
Family Prince
Professional Contractors
Quimby Family
Janice Racheff
Jerald J. Racheff [bold]
Ronald Radstrom
Julie Rakow
Ron Rakow
Steve Ramm
Myron B. Rapp
Adrienne Rappoport
Jeanie Ratts
Rockey R. Ratts
Sandy Raymond [bold]
Real World Corporation
Grant Reid
Renovations Technicians [bold]
Al Ribisi
Al Rice
Mischa Rice
Frances Rich
Bruce Rigney
Christine Rigney
Michael D. Roberts
Pam Roberts
Patrick Robinson
Kathleen Roche
Robert and Rosalie Roder
Lyle Roland
Glenda R. Rose [bold]
Joan Roswell [bold]
Cooper Rounds
Robert Rounds [bold]
Sue Rusnak
Judith Saldarriaga
Barbara Salmon
Eileen Sanders
Roger Sanders [bold]
Dennis Sandmann
Andrew Savas
Greg F. Sawtelle
Andrik Schapers
Ronald L. Schefdore
Bert Schippers
Schippers & Crew
Gerd Schliemann
Martel Schliemann
Anita Schneider
Maaret Schnier
Joanne Schnitzer
Robert Schoeller
Jeffrey Scott [bold]
Sonya Scott
D. P. Search
Joseph Sgroi
William A. Shannon Jr.
Craig M. Sharp
Charles E. Shinneman II
Stephen Shurtliff
Steve M. Sigal
Penny Silber
Bruce H. Silton
Larry Silver
Stephen Simon
Glen E. Simms
Jeffrey L. Simms
DAVID SINGER
Singer Enterprises [bold]
David Slaughter
L. D. Sledge
Virginia Smedberg
Dennis Smith
Duke Snider
Scott Snow
Snow Software Corp.
Software Works
Brad Solo
Warren Sonnenberg
Scott Sparkman [bold]
Special Product Engineering
Jeff Speed
James Speiser
Joe Spencer
Torrey Spencer
Jay Spina
Howard Spinner
Richard Springsteed
William Stairs
Vanessa Stapleton D. C.
David Stedman
Larry M. Steely
Art Stein
Thomas Steiner
Sterling Management [bold]
Randall Stith
David Stobbe
David Strutt
Jay R. Stryker
Stryker Systems Inc.
Michael M. Suggs
Randy Suggs
Reed W. Suggs
Angela Sushko
John M. Sushko [bold]
Steven C. Syfers
Steven R. Talevi
Michele Takacs
Paul Taraskewich
George Tatsuno
Jane Teis
Ann P. Thomas
Seymour Thomas Jr.
Roberta Tibbies Gardner
Katie Tighe
Jean Trainor
Lawrence Trainor
John M. Traul
Sherry A. Tully
Bob Twaalfhoven
Craig Valarik
Elsa Valarik
Ruth Valko
Diana Alicia Venegas [bold]
Juan Villarreal [bold]
Albert L. Vitali [bold]
David Wagner
John T. Waldron Jr.
Andrea Walker
Douglas Walker
Rohn J. Walker
Jerry Watson
Susan Watson
Bennett Weber [bold]
Harriet Weber
Douglas Weigand
Scott Weigand Family
Joy Westrum [bold]
Joanne Wheaton
William S. Wherry [bold]
Annie White
Kenneth Whitman
Judy Willardson
Christine Williams
John H. Williams
Michael O. Williams [bold]
Neil Willner
Barbara Wilson
Bonita Wilson
J. David Wilson
KEY INC. WILSON
Kathleen E. Wiltsey
Gil Winter
WISE International [bold]
Marlene Wolfe
Jeanette K. Yates
Sheila Yonemoto
Michael R. Zarnek
Herbert N. Zerden [bold]
Bryan Zwan

FINLAND

Tapio Ahokas
Timo Hakkarainen
Juha Harju
Harry Kafka
Anita Koivisto
U-Man Finland

FRANCE

Daniel Beguinot [bold]
Fabienne Bellot
Gerard Bemet
Bernard Bringel
Laurence Dallaserra [bold]
Marie-Pierre Delphieux
Xavier Deluc [bold]
Georges Fichet
ABLE France
Christian Gounord
Danielle Gounord
Laurent Gurnet
Patrick Horny
Daniel Ichbiah
Naja Alexy Maatouk
Remi Mahieu
Michel Machard
Jean-Jacques Mazier
Helene Meuley
Jean Luc Meuley
Patrick Morin
Jean Michel Parce
Celebrity Centre Paris
Philippe Petitdemange
Frank Padva
Jean-Paul Pruniaux
Michel Raoust
Michel Reveillere
Antoine Robert
Marguerite Robin
Nadine Rochel
Luc Secretain
Henry Steimen
Nicole Subtil
Claude Tizioli
Isabelle Tzanck
Hendrik van Oordt

GERMANY

Bernd Acker
Heinz Adam
Klaus Hanemann
Andreas Altheimer
Albert Altheimer
Konrad Ambach
Elvira Baiker
Kay Barre
Manfred Beckert
Karl-Robert Behringer
Family Beuchert
Rolf Biselli
Martina Bleeke
Rose-Marie Bleeke
Barbara Boetzel
Helmuth Bloebaum
Irme Bognar
Arne Bordewick
Crista Bordewick
Goetz Brase
Brigitte Braunmueller
Werner Braunmueller
Hannelore Breunig
Wolfgang Brugger
Sibylle Bucher [bold]
Hans-Ulrich Buehler
Mauro Cescolini
Karl Otto Clausen
Rainer Hucky Cyris
Reinhard Danne
Gerhard Daubner
Philip H. M. De Jong
Knut Dietrichs
Michael Drazkowski
Elke Ehrler
Sigfried Ehrler [bold]
Helga Ernst
Hans-Peter Fischer
Frankfurt Org
Rosemarie Freihoff
Thomas Frigge
Irmgard Fuegen
Dubravko Func
Thomas Ganz
Volker Ganz
Martin Gayer
Stephan Gebhardt-Seele
Inge Geib
Rolf Geiger
Edmar Geissler
Gerard Gerstenberg
Alois Gnannt
Liane Gottwald
Petra Greiner
Agathe Grenz
Andrea Gregoric
Elisabeth Gross
EDELTRAUT GROZ [bold]
BERNHARD GUT [bold]
GKRHARD HAAG [bold]
Sabine Haag
Helgard Hahn
Horst Hahn
Sibylle Hahn
Ernst Haible
Celebrity Centre Hamburg
Hamburg Org
Josef Heilmann [bold]
Doris Heinzel-Rodenhauser [bold]
Andreas Herman
Angelika Herx
Werner Herx Dental Technik
Hans-Joachim Hoenig
Dagmar Hopp [bold]
Michael Igel
Harald Jauss
HANS DIETKR KAKFITZ
Erwin Karle
Wilma Katzschmann
Claudia Kauer
Klaus Kempe
Marietta Kempe
Udo Klett
Heidi Klinger
Michael Klinger [bold]
Bernard Klumb
Elizabeth Kochsiek
Bernhard Koebke
Winfned Koegler
Stephan Koenig
Klaus Koller
Gabi Korell for Stuttgart Org
Michael Krogmann
Gudrun Kugler
Rolf Kunz
Gerhard Lahm
Conny Lahman
Wolf-Dieter Lahmann
Heinz Lammert
Gottfried Lange
Ingrid Lenzke [bold]
Ulrich Lenzke [bold]
Gerhard Lidl
Georg Liewer
Elizabeth Lippert
Gunther Lucas
Egon Luck
Heinz Maier
Anita Mally [bold]
Matthias Manthey [bold]
Herbert Marks
Konrad Martin
M.W. Massivhaus
Helmut Metzger
Charlotte Mittendorf
PETER MOUSIOL
Harald Mueller
Ute Mueller [bold]
Eckhart Muller
Christiane Neu
Aloisia Neuschitzer
Walter Neuschitzer
Heribert Nonnen
Monica Nonnen
Helmut Oppenborn
Manuela Ostertag
Rainer Ottenweller
Heidelore Passlack
Dr. Michael Passlack
Gerald Peissl
Pet Petermann
Anton Pflug
Dieter Pohlmann
Roland Priester
Uwe Rade
Anan Raschidi
Daria Raschidi
Farhad Raschidi
Heidi Raschidi
Heinz Rau
Alfons Rauscheder
Adelheid Rech-Gesche for
Celebrity Centre Duesseldoi
Susanne Reich [bold]
Walter Reinhardt
Kirsten Reupke
Dagmar Roeder
Thomas Roeder
Horst Roesener
Pablo Roehrig
Dieter Sauer
Hans Sauer
Chris Schlereth
Engelbert Schlipf
Karl Schlosser [bold]
Gerald Schmidt
Dieter Schmitt
Christine Schneider
KARL-HEINZ SCHNEIDER
Sabine Schneider-Brendel
Hans Schuhboeck
Inge Schuhboeck
Dieter Schulz
Eveline Schulz
Hubert Schwarz
Maria Seegerer
Helmut Scheid
Johannes Silli
Susanne Slupetzky
Graziella Spagone
Christopher Sperling
Lee Spiel
Peter Spiel
Henrik Steger
Cathy Steiner
Anita Steins
Rita Stockhausen-Fischer
Chris Strobl
Division 6 - Church of
Scientology Stuttgart
Claudia Tabor
Peter Talkenberger
Ingrid Theen
Reiner Theis
Milko Thies
Franz Titscher
Gerd Tjarks
Peter Troebs
Horst Tubbesing
Rudiger Tuschen [bold]
Klaus Uckelmann
Hannelore Ulbricht [bold]
Wilfried Ulbricht [bold]
Friedrich Veil
Antje Victore
Jan Vlemming
Lore Vlemming
Sylvio Markus Vogel
Heike Weidenberg
Rupert Weinmann
Martina Weiss
Monika Wieneke
Roland Wolz
Heinz Wrege
Hubert Wullmger
Wolfgang Zabel
Axel Zeller [bold]
Christina Zeller
Leonore Zimmerman
Eka Zoellner
Norbert Zuendorf

INDIA

Jiten K. Shah

ISRAEL

Avner Golan
Vered Ziv Golan
Izhar Pearlman

ITALY

Elsa Alessi
Franco Baggio
Moreno Baggio
Carlo Bedetti
Gianmario Bianchi
Alessandro Capasso
Casa Dolce Casa S.R.L.
Massimo Cavadenti
Bruno Ceresoli
Dada Cinquepalmi
Patrizia Conti
P. Luigi Cordini
Loenzo d'andrea
Pio De Zordo
Martin Ellenberg
Marcello Foresta
Fabrizio Francescato
Fabio Frigerio
Gelateria Icedream
Franco Lombardo
Claudio Lugli
Renata Lugli
Claudio Masi
Tito Mazza
Elena Millomagnani
Management Time Monza [bold]
Davide Moschini
Maria Moschini
Claudio Moventi
Guiseppe Pezzi
Ezio Poletto
Vitaliano Pregnolato
Jolanda Premoli [bold]
Giuseppina Riccardi
ADRIANA SALTAMERENDA
Fabio Sgalbazzini
Franco simonini
Andrea Turroni
Erica Turroni
Josina Van Loon
Franco Vecchia

JAPAN

Mike Miwa
Miwa Environmental
Toshiya Iwai

MEXICO

DAVID AGAMI
Elias Agami
Jose Octavio Bernot Dubois
Margarita Bernot Jr.
Margarita Bernot Sr.
Jose Maria Curto [bold]
Marcos Dana
Elena N. de Maya
Haim Diner
Annette Galicia [bold]
JOSE Luis GALICIA
Gerardo Garza
Gerardo Garza Snr.
Josele Garza [bold]
Nadina Garza
Moises Hemsani [bold]
Mario Hernandez
Ruben Kleinbaum
Isaac Lan M.
Salvador Kleinbaum [bold]
Jose Martinez
Leonora Moctezuma De Loman
ROBERTO SANTOS
Laura Santos De Garza
Frances Williams De Santos [bold]
GUSTAVO LOMAN VILLAREAL [bold]

THE NETHERLANDS

Faridah Azimullah
Catharina Toos-Feringa
Rene van der Bijl
Joop van der Linde
Ella van Loon

NEW ZEALAND

Terry J. Le Sueur

NORWAY

Gaute Borgerud
Knut ARC Pedersen

PORTUGAL

Jose Romeu L. Nunes

PUERTO RICO

TONY BLANCO
Patricia Flanagan
Don Pfendler
 
SAUDI ARABIA

Omar A. Jazzar
Vaughn X. Prost

SPAIN

Felicidad Barrera Molina
Felicidad Serrano Barrera [bold]
Jesus Serrano Barrera
JOSE EDuARDO SERRANO BARRF.RA
Jacinto Castellanos Sanchez
Jose Romeu L Nunes
Jose Serrano Prieto
Jorge Serrano Prieto
Maria Bernal Prieto
Ines Vico Robles
Leni Betes Saavedra
Narconon Los Molinos
Narconon Retire
New OT VIII Committee Spain
Leni Betes Saavedra
Mikel Urizarbarrena
MARIA ROSA PRIETO VAZQUEZ
Cheryl Velasco
Jose Antonio G. Velasco
Sara Serrano Vico
Ana Serrano Vico

SWEDEN

Monika Asberg
Peter Asberg
Irene Barre
Marianne kARLSON
Ess L Tex AB
Bo Nielsen
Siggy Persson
Marten Runow [bold]
 
SWITZERLAND

Advanced Technology Services
Charles Aeby
LAWRENCE ALTHAUS-WALTER [bold]
FELIX ALTORFER [bold]
Heidi Altorfer [bold]
Juan Auge
Gaby Baumann [bold]
Urs Baumann [bold]
WERNER BAUMANN [bold]
B. Finances SA
Richard Bovey
Ernst Bronnimann
Doris Buchel
Reto Buchel [bold]
Max Biurkli
Fritz Burgener
Irene Burgener
Renzo Cattori
Anita Caya
Jean-Pierre Chauvin
Jean-Christian Chevalier
Henriette Chevrot
Corrine Chiquet-Grosjean
Gerard Chiquet
Roland Christen
Church of Scientology Bern
Clear Switzerland Committee
Jean-Pierre Colle
Marianne Creola
Bernard de Uthemann
Catherine de Uhtemann
Willy Doetschmann
Erwin Dossenbach
Rico Dossenbach
Olivier Dufour
ALBERT EHRLER [bold]
Corinne Ehrler
Monika Ehrler
Yvonne Ehrler
Thomas A Elmiger
Maria Elmiger-Marxer
David Ender
Thomas Ernst
Maria Fallegger
Riudi Flosser
Albert Francescetti
Rita Purer
Church of Scientology of Geneva
Reto Gfeller for Minibit
RolfGruber
Bernard Haeberlin
Elisabeth Hedinger
Robert Hedinger
Barbara Hegetschweiler [bold]
Dorly Hegetschweiler [bold]
WALTER HEGETSCHWEILER
Christa Hitz
Robert Hitz
Benjamin Holenstein [bold]
Martin Eric Huber
Kurt J. Hungerbuhler
Leena Huneerbuhler
Roger Jaillot
Felix Jenny
Werner Joller
Daniele Jossi
Maja Jossi
Ruedi Jungi
Lucie Jungi-Saner [bold]
Hans-Peter Klotzli
Barbara Knecht
Housi Knecht [bold]
Ernst Knutti
Peter Konig
Richard Klinzle for
Imprimerie Vallorbe
Church of Scientology Lausanne
MIREILLE LENYRI [bold]
Richard Lenz
Tobias Leutenegger
Maria Lienert
Juraj Lipscher
Madeleine Luthi
Heini Maurer
Eros Mella
Otto Meyer
Ursula Meyer
Rolf Moll
Gregoire Montangero
Suzanne Montangero
BRETISLAV MRKOS
IRINA MRKOS
Rosemarie Mrkos [bold]
Peter Mueller
Felicitas Murk
Jon Murk
Lisa Murk
Rolf Neukom
Therese Oliva
Raymond Pache
Nicolas Prince
Pierre Prince [bold]
CHRISTINE REY
Felix Reinhard
Sandra Ricca-Broquet
Annelise Rothen
Alfons Ruegg
Otto Schafer
Silvia Schmidt
Martin Schonenberger
Vreni Schonenberger
Pius Schuler
Judith Schwyter
Ferdinand Seeholzer
Griselda Serafini
Marie-Therese Sicher [bold]
Olivia Sicher
RAINI SICHER
Vanessa Sicher
BARBARA J. SPRINGER
ROLF SPRINGER [bold]
Oskar Herbert Stalder
Sylvia Stalder
Stefan Thut
Agnes Tissot
Tradutext S.A.
Anneliese Tropp-Kraenzlin
Bertil Tropp
Bernard W. Tschupp
Bruno Tschuppert
Bruce Turner
Hans Peter Venzin
Beatrice Weber
Kurt Wicki
Patrick Zagury
Mission Regensberg
Zurich
Jim Zwers [bold]
KATHRIN ZWERS

TAIWAN

Solo Chu

UNITED KINGDOM

Mike Alker [bold]
Stephen Alpert
Anthony J. Brown [bold]
Lorraine Bulger
Michael Champness
Croft Family
Brian Day
Doreen Day
Daphne Farrow
Neil Fraser
Pavane Fraser
David B. Gaiman
G & G Food Supplies
Malcolm Gellatly
Edward C. Hamlyn
Janan Harb
Mark Kloss
Julian Marks
Angela Paris
Dan Vitale
Dorothy West
Alan White
Peter Zimmatore

VENEZUELA

Nelson Albornoz
Alberto P. Santinato C.





This page was last updated on June 11, 2004 by Kristi Wachter.