The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Freewinds 92 [circa September 2012 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Freewinds : Freewinds 92


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Freewinds 92 [ circa September 2012 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
482 completions
355 individuals
47 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Freewinds 92 [ circa September 2012 ] :



NEW OT VIII [ 19 ]  

     Annelise Ahl
     Arlette Court
     Aurelio Ripamonti
     Bill Pollack
     Corrine Perkins
     Duschka Lehmann
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Gabriele Segalla
     George Gaut
     H. P. Klötzli
     Lara Tironi
     Lily Somogyi
     Margit Cescolini
     Maria Bovolini
     Mary Alice Michalak
     Sergio Habegger
     Stefania Capasso
     Tina Wang
     Zsolt Varhalmi

OT DEBUG SERVICE [ 2 ]  

     Esther Shapiro
     Rick Murker

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Ana Grinta
     Atsuko Chiwaki
     David Chang
     Denisa Stanova
     Dolly Camacho
     Fazia Jaskarzec
     Justine Doan
     Kristagi Serchidi
     Larissa Serchidi
     Lyubov Bludova
     Marta Oliveira
     Paula Cacossa-Wang
     Peter Merai
     Petr Bludov
     Randy Kretchmar
     Rick Andrews
     Roger Tran
     Tomoko Shoji
     Ya-Feng (Phoenix) Tsai

DIANETICS: EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Alejandro Andrade
     Alison Wilson
     Anton Getman
     Astrid Vanessa Rivera
     Chiho Shimazaki
     Dolly Camacho
     Fazia Jaskarzec
     Harumi Gunji
     Igor Barashkin
     Jen-Kuan (Tom) Hsu
     John Jairo Buritica
     Justine Doan
     Kristagi Serchidi
     Lidia Oliva
     Ngeong-Fuat Lim
     Oxana Barashkina
     Randy Kretchmar
     Roger Tran
     Rosendo Carranza
     Ting-Wen (Lily) Wang
     Tomoko Shoji
     Yu-Hsuan (Sharon) Cheng

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Ayzuan Nysambaeva
     Carol Hawkins
     Dolly Camacho
     Eric Fisher
     Hsiang-Ching Lin
     Ingrid Garcia
     Jeanne-Marie Lane
     Jui-Cheng (Ricky) Ko
     Norma Carrington
     Rick Andrews
     Vicki Benson

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & THE DIANETICS DEMONSTRATION LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Charles Richards
     Dale Southerland
     Daniel Siegler
     Dolly Camacho
     George Gaut
     Lino Simeoni
     Marina Simon
     Nadia Alberton
     Sandy Richards

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Norma Carrington
     David Rivas
     Farida Karashalova
     Jose Velasquez
     Liliana Vergara
     Martina Zacharova
     Ricardo Chavez
     Yves Gabioud

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL & THE SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Bolat Shukaev
     Charlie Richards
     Cheng-Lung (Eric) Tung
     Dale Southerland
     Debra Macintyre
     Elizabeth McCollum
     Liliana Vergara
     Nadia Alberton
     Sandy Richards
     Vladimir Butrimov
     Yun-Ting (Tina) Wang

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Mi-Cheng (Kate) Chien
     Alla Koveshnikova
     Annica Swenne
     Bolat Shukaev
     Camilo Sanchez
     Chris De Leo
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Gisela Guenter
     Jose Velasquez
     Maria Teresa Vahos
     Noriko Koshiba
     Norma Carrington
     Rastislav Zachar
     Ting-wen (Lily) Wang

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Albert Franceschetti
     Cheng-Lung (Eric) Tung
     Hsiu-Jung (Lin) Lin
     Margarita Voelkle
     Mei-Huey (Nice) Lin
     Roza Umirzakova

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION & EFFORT LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Casper Camps
     Jose Maria Silva
     Junko Arakawa
     Lara Tironi

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE [ 8 ]  

     H. P. Klötzli
     George Gaut
     Giorgio Dante
     Jane Donadio
     Mauricio Bejarano
     Rastislav Zachar
     Sheila Hentges
     Yu-Chun (Daisy) Lee

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lilian Villa
     Nancy Daley
     Zsolt Katai

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brody Dernehl
     Julian Knebel

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Daniela Gonzalez
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Mine Plumacher
     Suzanne Mallet

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Hsiu-Jung (Lin) Lin
     Cheng-Lung (Eric) Tung
     Eduardo Caceres
     George Gaut
     Gisela Guenter
     H. P. Klötzli

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN & TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Anne Dinkel
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Fanny Suntaxi
     Grazia Lacchini

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Michele Bousquet
     Stepan Orlov
     George Gaut
     Kulken Niyazbekova
     Clive Wakeham
     Richard Earls
     H. P. Klötzli

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Verna Spina
     Bob Mita
     Marilyn Totten

THE COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Daniel Sadeh
     Elena Minaeva
     Greg Capazorio
     Luca Costenaro
     Rashid Kabazhanov
     Verna Spina
     William Pollack

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE [ 5 ]  

     H. P. Klötzli
     Kermit Muhammad
     Glen Burford
     Stepan Orlov
     George Gaut

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Josephine Musumeci
     Sita Benetatos

THE FACTORS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Becky Breshears
     Clara Franceschetti

FIRST INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF DIANETICISTS AND SCIENTOLOGISTS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alfredo Moreno
     Valeriy Antonov

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Brunella Locatelli
     Corrine Perkins
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     George Gaut
     H. P. Klötzli
     Joann Makovec
     Kermit Muhammad
     Lara Tironi
     Margit Cescolini
     Nadia Alberton
     Stefania Capasso
     Tana Hausch
     Tim Bell
     William Pollack
     Yi-Ling Peng

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Douglas Baer
     Roz Taylor

DIANETICS 55! COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alison Wilson
     Benedita Galvao
     Bo Kennedal
     Clara Franceschetti
     George Gaut
     H. P. Klötzli
     Yun-Ting (Tina) Wang

DIANETICS 55! & THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gurris De Nieto
     Malcolm Gellatly

ANATOMY OF THE SPIRIT OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ghislaine De Castillo
     Yelena Kabzhanova

THE LINDSEY THEATRE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bonita Wilson

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Alena Kolejakova
     Alfredo Francisco
     Alla Koveshnikova
     Clara Franceschetti
     Daniel Galeano
     Erika Hajdamarova
     George Gaut
     Giovanni Gutierrez
     H. P. Klötzli
     Herlinda Martinez
     Jen-Kuan (Tom) Hsu
     Joseph Williams
     Jui-Cheng (Ricky) Ko
     Kal-Chun (Scott) Hsu
     Ladislav Hajdamar
     Lara Tironi
     Lidia Oliva
     Maria Elena Zambrano
     Marjorie Dew
     Martin Klima
     Moises Quinonez
     Nadia Alberton
     Nick Wells
     Randy Kretchmar
     Roger Martinez
     Shana Byrne
     Susumu Senda
     Tatyana Gnatenko
     Ting-Wen (Lily) Wang
     Uldana Kazakhbayeva
     Yi-Chung (Edward) Tsai
     Yudy Andrea Velasquez
     Yun-Ting (Tina) Wang

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gray Von Adelung

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Adrian Urbina
     Alejandro Andrade
     Almaz Basirov
     Annelise Ahl
     Carlos Enrique Baquero
     Chin-Shou (Edward) Yeh
     Chiung-Hsi (Jody) Hsieh
     Claudia Polo
     Enrique Lopez
     Felipe Cantu
     H. P. Klötzli
     Irina Yagina
     Irineu Seraphin
     Jason Binnis
     Jen-Kuan (Tom) Hsu
     Joseph Williams
     Juan Jose Valencia
     Kai-Chun (Scott) Hsu
     Katja Wijnbergh
     Ladislav Hajdamar
     Lenin Javier Puerto
     Miriam Valerio
     Nancy Nishimura
     Nazgul Akaeva
     Neyla Suarez
     Omar Martinez
     Ong-Ard Sirrikulphisut
     Oskar Thorbjornsson
     Owen Tharrington
     Pao-Hui (Lydia) Hsu
     Paola Andrea Cardona
     Randy Ktetchmar
     Serap Seydi
     Tomoko Shoji
     Uldana Kazakhbayeva
     Urimares Jamous
     Yen-Lin (Cody) Lu
     Zarina Kissikova

15TH AMERICAN ACC COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sara Russo

DEAR ALICE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nelida Arias

ABILITY CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Antonia Figueras
     Maria De Santiago

SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Anthony Adreveno
     Betina Sommer
     Bob Mita
     Davide Gentilin
     Eric Fuchs
     Eva Katai
     Jack Murphy
     John Jairo Buritica
     Michele Bousquet
     Olaguer Rodriguez
     Oxana Kurgan

THETA CLEAR CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stella Ines Sanchez

STATE OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Alexandra Shabanova
     Elisabetta Pelizzari
     Eva Katai
     Hayley Refo
     Luca Costenaro
     Maria Antonia Fernandez
     Paschalis Andreou
     Veronica Barba Orozco

LONDON CONGRESS ON DISSEMINATION AND HELP COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Lidia Boyarkina
     Hank Carlson
     Sean Seivent
     Jean Dale
     Nurzhamal Kublakova

CLEAN HANDS CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Assem Massalimova
     Linda Lagemann

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 54 ]  

     Aidan Williams
     Alejandro Leon
     Alfredo Francisco
     Alla Koveshnikova
     Almaz Basirov
     Brandi Lackey
     Chia-Chieh (Miffy) Wu
     Chuck Ridenour
     Clara Franceschetti
     Dale Southerland
     Doris Guzman Marin
     Evginy Nikolaevich
     Frank Pastore
     Gabriele Segalla
     Gail Carroll
     Geoff Gault
     Grethe Bering
     Harumi Gunji
     Hikari Moriya
     Irineu Seraphin
     James Cupples
     Jen-Kuan (Tom) Hsu
     Justine Doan
     Kai-Chun (Scott) Hsu
     Kelsi Hale
     Kuan-Ting (Jason) Chen
     Kun-Ho (Adam) Chen
     Leland Parker
     Lidia Oliva
     Lorenzo Busatti
     Lucia Borges
     Marcus Kampe
     Margarita Voelkle
     Maria Bovolini
     Maria Fernanda Montoya
     Maria Jose Leon
     Maria Victoria Bidegain
     Mary Alice Michalak
     Mimi Lillhannus
     Montserrat Zaragoza
     Myriam Zonnekeyn
     Naliya Gafuryanova
     Nancy De Leo
     Nancy Nishimura
     Nicolas Casas
     Nicole Pase
     Olga Kosikova
     Oskar Thorbjornsson
     Paschalis Andreou
     Poul Erik Kristiansen
     Rosalia Kellerer
     Rosendo Carranza
     Sherry Ridenour
     Tomoko Shoji

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Marie Decoudun
     Barbara Kalergis
     Duschka Lehmann
     Leland Parker

SCIENTOLOGY: A NEW SLANT ON LIFE COURSE [ 44 ]  

     Alejandro Andrade
     Alexander Gnatenko
     Alfredo Francisco
     Chia-Bin (Ben) Chang
     Chiho Shimazaki
     Claudia Aguilar
     Duncan McCollum
     Felipe Cantu
     Harumi Gunji
     Josh Mininger
     Juan Jose Valencia
     Jui-Cheng (Ricky) Ko
     Kathleen Voss-Wilson
     Kun-Sheng (Timmy) Lo
     Kymbat Tulegenova
     Leland Parker
     Manuel Lara
     Maria Elena Zambrano
     Marina Sitnikova
     Mei-Huey (Nice) Lin
     Min-Cheng (Kate) Chien
     Montserrat Zaragoza
     Nazgul Akaeva
     Nina Tan
     Noriko Koshiba
     Nur Calil Padis
     Nydia Velez
     Orlando Munoz
     Randy Kretchmar
     Rashid Kabzhanov
     Rastislav Zachar
     Richard Earls
     Rosa Mireya Perez
     Ryoko Nakanishi
     Tien-Chen Ching
     Timothy Svensson
     Ting-Wen (Lily) Wang
     Toni Swarens
     Valeria Valliere
     Yi-Chung (Edward) Tsai
     Yohuzilli Martinez
     Yu-Hsuan (Sharon) Cheng
     Zach Benson
     Zhuldyzay Tulegenova

PTS/SP Course [ 1 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Randy Kretchmar

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 5 ]  

     Hikari Moriya
     Lucia Gavarrino
     Rosa Maria Miron
     Shannon Carpenter
     Yanni Tredennick

COMPETENCE AND LEADERSHIP COURSE [ 62 ]  

     Alejandro Andrade
     Annica Swenne
     Antony Rousseau
     Benjamin Thieulin
     Bolat Shukaev
     Charlie Snyder
     Cheng-Lung (Eric) Tung
     Chiung-Hsi (Jody) Hsieh
     Christian Conti
     Chun-Chieh (David) Chang
     Clive Wakeham
     Daniel Amsalem
     Eileen Rose Whinter Sambo
     Elena Isaeva
     Eliane Camacho
     Evelyne Decavele
     Ezio Lappano
     Feng-Ting Sun
     Feng-Ying Sun
     Francesco Tolve
     Francoise Conod
     Fu-Kai (Kevin) Chuang
     Hsin-Ya (Cynthia) Liu
     Ivan Diana
     Jack Murphy
     Jana Cizmarova
     Jose Zagame
     Jozef Antol
     Ju-Hui (Vera) Chiu
     Julien Spina
     Kuei-Chen (Iris) Peng
     Kyoko Gida
     Lagdar Messagier
     Li-Chih Chiu
     Ludmila Khitrenko
     Marco Barel
     Margita Kokolusova
     Marian Vysoky
     Meng-Feng (Calvin) Tai
     Michael Pasquino
     Michal Gucik
     Michal Nemchik
     Mieko Goto
     Myriam Zonnekeyn
     Natalino Correa
     Pavel Filo
     Peder Lossius
     Pei-Chia (Penny) Lu
     Raliya Farfutdinova
     Samuel Baumann
     Sara Figaroli
     Serge Van Gunten
     Sheng-Kuang (Calvin) Tsai
     Sheng-Rung (Win) Chen
     Stefano Busatti
     Stephen Mphomane
     Tania Bernardelli
     Ying-Tzu (Jeremy) Ho
     Yu-Cheng (Clara) Hsu
     Yung-Mei (May) Chang
     Yung-Ting (Jasmine) Chen
     Zuzana Sochorova



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: