The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Freewinds 88 [circa February 2012 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Freewinds : Freewinds 88


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Freewinds 88 [ circa February 2012 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
683 completions
413 individuals
58 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Freewinds 88 [ circa February 2012 ] :



NEW OT VIII [ 42 ]  

     Alicia Fuller
     Alicia Suarez
     Allison Banks
     Andrea Nagy
     Barbara Messina
     Blanca Brouzet
     Daphna Fischler
     Darlene Camuso
     Ed Rosenfield
     Finn Lassen
     Frank Camuso
     Frank Suarez
     Gudrun Morgan
     Hans Beekmans
     Hermann Keppler
     Janice Cooper
     Jean Gonzalves
     Joyce Anderson
     Laurie Jessup
     Lois Hart
     Maria Vega
     Marian Martin
     Marie Pula
     Matt Radmanesh
     Mike Mcgahee
     Murielle Leschot
     Nolwenn Cannone
     Ophelie Gandois
     Paul Silovsky
     Pierre Mingard
     Regina Ploner
     Renate Schneider
     Rochell Goodrich
     Salvatore Acca
     Scott Curry
     Sue Birkenshaw
     Theo Grant
     Tim Richardson
     Tomas Tillberg
     Vanessa Mooney
     Virginia Lindskog
     William Wesch

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Anton Batalin
     Beth Settle
     Boud van Rompay
     Dante Guerra
     Elena Piryazeva
     Evgeniy Vartamishev
     Fred Porter
     Galina Pogrebytska
     Joyce Anderson
     Lynne Wilkinson
     Marc Kloss
     Maria Miskei
     Sergey Khrol
     Wolfgang Manz
     Yi-Hsiu Chen

DIANETICS: EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Adelio Gaviraghi
     Anastasiya Fedorova
     Anna De Kastro
     Anna Tkachenko
     Anton Batalin
     Attila Horvath
     Beth Settle
     Elena Piryazeva
     Evelyne Decavele
     Galina Pogrebytska
     Igor Barbolin
     Jae Landers
     James Gill
     Joyce Anderson
     Julia Dybkina
     Lynne Wilkinson
     Maria Miskei
     Martina Adamcakova
     Nadezhda Ostapenko
     Pavel Vesely
     Roberta Cavagna
     Svetlana Arabey

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Jesus Chacon Jr.
     Jesus Chacon Snr.
     Marius Neviera
     Rochell Goodrich

DIANETICS THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & THE DIANETICS DEMONSTRATION LECTURES COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Alexander Varlamov
     Alexey Samolienko
     Andras Gyurka
     Beth Settle
     Carlos Diaz Aldeco
     Danny Masterson
     Edina Gardus
     Ekaterina Smirnova
     Irina Eseva
     Jackie Handlin
     Karla Diaz Aldeco
     Maria Anorve Martines
     Maurice Agrillo
     Mikhail Senyukov
     Mikhail Zaborskikh
     Neal Springer
     Roberta Giacomelli
     Rochell Goodrich
     Ruslan Morgun
     Sharon Kloss
     Vadim Ermolin
     Valentina Chernova
     Viacheslav Varaksin
     Zoraya Farinha

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Alena Matviychuk
     Alicia Araujo
     Anatoly Telbuch
     Blance Brouzet
     Cass Warner
     Corina Cardenas
     Elena Rubtsova
     Eva Ortiz
     Ilona Zhunda
     Maria dos Santos
     Olesia Kartamysheva
     Renate Webb
     Silke Michallis
     Silvana Favulli
     Valentina Shabanova
     Vincenzo Tirella
     Zoraya Farinha

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL & THE SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Alexandr Valamov
     Andrey Levandoy
     Anna Razmahnina
     Bayou Bennett
     Lois Hart
     Lynne Wilkinson
     Roberta Giacomelli
     Rochell Goodrich
     Shailesh Patel
     Tamara Smolyakova

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Anna Tkachenko
     Bayou Bennet
     Blanca Brouzet
     Cass Warner
     Ching-Wen Chang
     Christopher Scully
     Renate Webb
     Sergey Khrol
     Zoraya Farinha

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Adrian Hitz
     Alicia Araujo
     Blanca Brouzet
     Cecilia Jessup
     Daria Kotysheva
     Igor Motuz
     Jesse Wilson
     Lisa Witt
     Maria Miskei
     Marta Bousfield
     Maurice Agrillo
     Nadezhda Airikh
     Renate Webb
     Stephen Epstein
     Tatiana Terentieva
     Zoraya Farinha

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION & EFFORT LECTURES COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Alanna Masterson
     Clark George
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Galina Shurinova
     Lika Arabey
     Linda Fisher
     Malcolm Croft
     Nelli Zemniece
     Nina Gorbunova
     Randy Ferman
     Rochell Goodrich
     Rodolfo Morales
     Sharon Werner
     Silvana Favulli
     Vivian Meloni

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Alimzhan Namatulin
     Anastasiya Fedorova
     Anna De Kastro
     Blanca Brouzet
     Jeff Fischer
     Malcolm Croft
     Megan Sterne
     Renate Webb
     Tatiana Nazarova
     Tatiana Terentieva
     Sharon Werner
     Yan Sun
     Zoraya Farinha

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Aleksandra Polyanskaya
     Clark George
     Ekaterina Fortygina
     Felix Zajarnijus
     Jacqueline Delafrey
     Karla Jo Helms
     Linda Fisher
     Maria Vega
     Nataliya Akimkina
     Silvana Favulli

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Aleksey Golovin
     Anja Anja
     Jacqueline Delafrey
     Liliya Shakirova
     Marina Fedotova
     Natalia Mekhanoshina
     Natalya Akimkina
     Sabine Mayer
     Silvana Favulli
     Stefano Bruschi
     Vitalii Chukhrai
     Yulia Zubkova

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Anja Tuschen
     Anne Marie Castin
     Candace Fischer
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Franco Farina
     Ingrid Fischer
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Joan McKenna
     Marina Fedotova
     Mary Quinn
     Natalia Mekhanoshina
     Sabine Mayer
     Silvana Favulli
     Stefano Bruschi
     Yulia Zubkova

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Anne Marie Castin
     Blanca Brouzet
     Fabiano Ziella
     Jeff Fischer
     Linail Ramirez
     Renate Webb
     Tatiana Terentieva
     Zoraya Farinha

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN & TECHNIQUE 88 COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Anja Tuschen
     Eva Neikirk
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Maria Luisa Perez
     Tatyana Glushchenko

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Anita Szilagyi
     Barbara Friedman
     Blanca Brouzet
     Jeff Fischer
     Malcolm Croft
     Renate Webb
     Svetlana Matuzova
     Zoraya Farinha

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Andrea Nagy
     Evgeniy Kartamyshev
     Felipe Poveda
     Katie Duxbury
     Luca Costenaro
     Maria Luisa Perez
     Marsh Fox
     Oxana Ruzaeva
     Regina Ploner
     Sam Gendusa
     Sofiya Guchuk
     Sue Walker
     Yoann Dambrin

THE COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sofiya Guchok
     Yoann Dambrin

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Blanca Brouzet
     Jasmine Gehrke
     Malcolm Croft
     Renate Webb
     Svetlana Matuzova
     Zoraya Farinha

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maria de Santiago
     Carol Masterson

THE FACTORS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alyona Yarushina
     Bolotbek Sadyraliev
     Carol Masterson
     Janice Wheeler
     Maria de Santiago

FIRST INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF DIANETICISTS AND SCIENTOLOGISTS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alfonso Marin
     Alicia Fuller
     Ed Rosenfield
     Irina Staritsina
     Tim Richardson

2nd AMERICAN ADVANCED CLINICAL COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Rucker

WESTERN CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daphna Fischler

UNIVERSE PROCESSES CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Laurence Dambrin
     Nadezhda Kozina

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Alison Banks
     Blanca Brouzet
     Bolotbek Sadyraliev
     Ines Park
     John Chambers
     Laurie Jessup
     Marie Pula
     Mario Pedrali
     Nadezhda Turkina
     Nataliya Makhova
     Neal Springer
     Renate Webb
     Svetlana Matuzova
     Tamara Smolyakova
     Thoma Ernst
     Zoraya Farinha

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alyona Yarushina
     Maina Danion
     Maria de Santiago
     Omar Jazzar

DIANETICS 55! COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Alicia Araujo
     Alison Banks
     Blanca Brouzet
     Derek Geer
     Ditte Feher
     Jeff Fischer
     Jesus Chacon Snr.
     Jesus Chacon Jr.
     John Chambers
     Laurie Jessup
     Malcolm Croft
     Marie Pula
     Marius Neviera
     Neal Springer
     Renate Webb
     Rochell Goodrich
     Sergey Medvedev
     Sylvie Wellhoff
     Tatiana Terentieva
     Zoraya Farinha

DIANETICS 55! AND THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alfonso Marin
     Alyona Yarushina
     Herman Keppler
     John Pantermuehl

ANATOMY OF THE SPIRIT OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Chieh Fang
     Finn Lassen
     Valentina Shabanova

REHABILITATING POWER OF CHOICE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Silovsky

THE REMEDY OF HAVINGNESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marlin Anderson

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Alexandr Boris
     Alison Banks
     Anastasia Terentyeva
     Anjuli Hubbard
     Anna Tkachenko
     Blanca Brouzet
     Bruno Serrano
     Dennis McKenna
     Hajnalka Katai
     Hermann Keppler
     Ines Park
     John Chambers
     Laurie Jessup
     Lucas Serrano
     Malcolm Croft
     Maria dos Santos
     Marie Pula
     Martina Adamcakova
     Miriam Gomez
     Neal Springer
     Octavio Fajardo
     Olga Golukieva
     Sandra Siquiera
     Svetlana Arabey
     Tamas Ambach
     Tatiana Nazarova
     Ursula Bauer-Ditges
     Viacheslav Varaksin
     Yi-Hsiu Chen
     Zoraya Farinha

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT AND THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alfonso Marin
     Bennett Weber

GAMES CONGRESS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Anton Batalin
     Hans Beekmans
     Natalia Svasova
     Nestor Pinon
     Roland Koehn

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 41 ]  

     Alison Banks
     Ana Ruth Gonzalez
     Anastasia Terentyeva
     Arturo Martinez
     Berny Cox
     Boris Raev
     Clara Ferrua
     Cyncee Becker
     Dennis Betchel
     Dennis McKenna
     Dora Boskovitz
     Hermann Keppler
     Irina Zhuchenko
     Ivonne Lopez
     Joerg Stejskal
     Joyce Anderson
     Juana Mabel Padilla
     Julia Dybkina
     Julia Vasilyeva
     Lesya Grenda
     Lloyd Achtymichuk
     Lois Hart
     Luis Alvarez
     Manuela Bojorquez
     Maria Cordero
     Maria Jose Serrano
     Mark Schlaich
     Martina Adamcakova
     Mary Ann Durham
     Miriam Gomez
     Muriel Leschot
     Natalia Moskvicheva
     Octavio Fajardo
     Olga Golkieva
     Olivia Banks
     Peter Farkas
     Peter Muller
     Sam Gendusa
     Sandra Siqueira
     Tamas Ambach
     Zsuzsanna Olah

LONDON CONGRESS ON HUMAN PROBLEMS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Vera Polyanskaya
     Wendy Negley

WASHINGTON CONGRESS ON ANTI-RADIATION AND CONFRONT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hans Beekmans

LONDON CONGRESS ON NUCLEAR RADIATION, CONTROL & HEALTH COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Yu-Ying Yen
     Hans Beekmans

DEAR ALICE LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Camilla Banks
     Ellen Slywczak

FREEDOM CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Yu-Ying Yen
     Kuo-Fen Peng

ABILITY CONGRESS COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anita Szilagyi
     Anna Gribanova
     Aurora Gomez
     Mireille Ksentine
     Natalia Gombos
     Wendy Negley

CLEARING CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yu-Ying Yen

SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Ann Byrne
     Chin-Wen Chang
     Hans Beekmans
     Ildiko Kocsis
     Jeremy Smith
     Joerg Stejskal
     Laurence Dambrin
     Marco Streich
     Matt Karczewski
     Michael Burton
     Olga Golkieva
     Paul Silovsky
     Pierre Mingard
     Ricardo Marmolejo
     Roger Fisher
     Ruben Bucerius
     Sergey Khrol
     Sofiya Guchok
     Wendy Negley
     Yin-Yun lee
     Yu-Chiung (Tina) Li

THETA CLEAR CONGRESS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Daria Kotysheva
     Hans Beekmans
     Joerg Stejskal

MELBOURNE CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Peter Byrne
     Claudia Marquez
     Ingelore Schmitz

STATE OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Alexey Samoylenko
     Andrey Andrikevych
     Anna Gribanova
     Antonio Di Biase
     Barbara Hills
     Cecilia Jasso
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Igor Gribanov
     Jaime Motta
     Kuo-Fen Peng
     Maria Triny Fuentes
     Mireille Ksentine
     Natalia Kvasova
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Patrice Willemin
     Pierre Mingard
     Svetlana Andrikevych
     Yulia Debalchuk

LONDON CONGRESS ON DISSEMINATION & HELP COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Anne Marie Castin
     Clark George
     Jay Weistein
     Pierre Mingard

ANATOMY OF THE HUMAN MIND CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jacqueline Delafraye

CLEAN HANDS CONGRESS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Anne Bruce
     Anton Batalin
     Claudia Marquez
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Roland Koehn

CLEARING SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anton Batalin
     Nadezhda Turkina
     Roland Koehn

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 61 ]  

     Aleksey Aleksin
     Alena Chernova
     Andrea Nagy
     Anke Luetje
     Berny Cox
     Bill Petro
     Brenda Alvarez
     Bruno Serrano
     Caroline, Caroline
     Christa Brown
     Clara Ferrua
     Daphna Fishler
     Darlene Camuso
     Elena Piryazeva
     Elizabeth Gonzalez
     Emily Angus
     Estelle Brown
     Francesco Goldoni
     Galina Pogrebytska
     Gerald D'Alesio
     Guadalupe Hernandez
     Hans Bruegemann
     Herb Shaw
     Ian Brown
     Igor Barbolin
     Igor Motuz
     Irina Kopylova
     Itzel Dominguez
     Jae Landers
     John Pantermuehl
     Joyce Anderson
     Julia Vasilyeva
     Karla Diaz Aldeco
     Lois Hart
     Lucas Serrano
     Marco Martinez
     Maria Cordero
     Maria Cruz
     Marie Pula
     Marius Neviera
     Mary Ann Durham
     Miroslava Stepankova
     Muriel Leschot
     Nadezda Ershova
     Nelli Zemniece
     Norbert Francois
     Patrick Tiller
     Richard Rucker
     Ruslan Khusainov
     Sam Gendusa
     Sandra Siqueira
     Santiago Rodes Pachero
     Sebastian Montgomery
     Sofiya Guchok
     Tatiana Terentyeva
     Theo Grant
     Tomas Tillberg
     Ursula Aufrank
     Victoria Smirnova
     Vladimir Andreev
     William Wesh

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Anatoly Telbuch
     Irina Sesenko
     Neal Springer
     Oleg Prihodko
     Salvo Siracusano
     Theo Grant
     Valentina Pakulina

SCIENTOLOGY: A NEW SLANT ON LIFE COURSE [ 55 ]  

     Alison Banks
     Ana Ruth Gonzalez
     Antonina Sotnikova
     Candace Fischer
     Clara Ferrua
     Dante Guerra
     Daphna Fischler
     Darlene Camuso
     Devin Angus
     Ed Rosenfield
     Eduardo Lan
     Ekaterina Smirnova
     Elena Piryazeva
     Evgenia Teryukova
     Fabiano Ziella
     Galyna Pogrebytska
     Hajnalka Katai
     Hans Bruegemann
     Irina Golovanova
     Irina Kopylova
     Ivonne Lopez
     Jae Landers
     Jan Stepanek
     Janice Cooper
     Jessie Headstream
     Juana Mabel Padilla
     Julia Dybkina
     Julia Vasilyeva
     Lesia Grenda
     Linail Ramirez
     Luis Alvarez
     Manuela Bojorquez
     Maria Agrillo
     Maria Cordero
     Maria De Jesus Hernandez
     Marie Pula
     Marina Ziegler
     Marius Neviera
     Michael Burton
     Nadezda Ershova
     Nataliya Makhova
     Nora Partida
     Octavio Fajardo
     Olga Matuzova
     Patrick Tiller
     Paul Shoden
     Salvatore Acca
     Sam Gendusa
     Sara Lopez
     Sergey Medvedev
     Sergey Svitsov
     Sue Birkenshaw
     Tatyana Glushchenko
     Victoria Smirnova
     Viktoria Bacskai

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Chambers

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 8 ]  

     Alana Hallquist
     Alexander Fox-Walker
     Arturo Martinez
     Ingrid Garcia
     Jose Che
     Maria Jose Serrano
     Marina Simon
     Miguel Garcia

COMPETENCE AND LEADERSHIP COURSE [ 61 ]  

     Chiung-Mei Tsai
     Adelio Gaviraghi
     Aleksey Aleksin
     Alexander Norby
     Alexandr Boris
     Anna Razmahnina
     Antonio Di Biase
     Brenda Caceres
     Carmen Blanco
     Cees Kleinveld
     Chiao-Yun Wang
     Chloe Miller
     Ekaterina Manapova
     Enrico Del Core
     Geoffrey Darvell
     Giacomo Lopiparo
     Godfree Houstona
     Helena Dolejsi
     Ilya Chernov
     Ingrid Garcia
     Jadir Tarqui
     James Fraser
     Jan Stepanek
     Jean-Pierre Junod
     Jiri Cimpel
     Jose Antonio Che
     Jose Velasquez
     Katerina Lembejova
     Larissa Rezvan
     Larissa Zhuk
     Lorenzo Paludo
     Luca Costenaro
     Luciana Moretto
     Marcello Giansante
     Margarita Dubon
     Mario Denti
     Mei-Ying Chin
     Miroslava Stepankova
     Nadezda Turkina
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Natalya Akimkina
     Natalya Tkhatarova
     Oxana Yashina
     Pavel Mudra
     Pavel Sefl
     Pavel Vesely
     Sebastian Montgomery
     Sergio Riano Duque
     Sigal Adini
     Soren Pedersen
     Stephen Jaimes
     Thomas Nielsen
     Ting-Hao Chang
     Vadim Ermolin
     Valentina Chernova
     Victoria Shaykhutdinova
     Vlastimil Papay
     Xavier Larrosa Casado
     Yan Sun
     Yuriy Chernov
     Zuzana Hlavkova



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: