The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 347 [circa January 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 347


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


The Auditor UK 347 [ circa January 2010 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
777 completions
373 individuals
105 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in The Auditor UK 347 [ circa January 2010 ] :



DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Brenda McQuade
     Dori Salai
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Isolde Carolan O’Brien
     Jackie Drennan
     Jackie Mullally
     Javier Ramirez
     Kenneth Beer
     Maddy Pettitt
     Roberto Corso
     Sergej Savin
     Tunde Petrone
     Zeno Juhasz

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Beate Klebinger
     Daphne Farrow
     Emma Kellingray
     Isolde Carolan O’Brien
     Jackie Drennan
     Javier Ramierez
     Ken Beer
     Parveen Collinson
     Paulik Ladslaw
     Rachael Ricketts
     Susan Plattner
     Zeno Juhasz

DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alexandr Sidorov
     Anetta Kovacs
     Gina Spencer
     Julia Bereczova
     Karl-Heinz Schneider
     Nikki Wood
     Phil DeBruyn

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Adrian Mallabon
     Christopher Woodhead
     Elvia Montiel
     Evi Reichl
     Guy McQuade
     Julia Bereczova
     Krisztian Kasza
     Marianne Meschi
     Martin Phillips
     Noel Funck
     Olga Strelkova
     Shawn Bulbrook
     Steve Holland
     Sue Cardiff

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Elvia Montiel

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Anna Habegger
     Dick Jones
     Ed Zimmatore
     Emily Tupholme
     Emma Kellingray
     Gerardine White
     Gina Spencer
     Hossam Ramzy
     Josh Patterson
     Julia Bereczova
     Krisztian Kasza
     Martin Phillips
     Neil Lemon
     Noel Nile
     Richard Boucher
     Roland Stump
     Shawn Sorenson
     Sue Cardiff
     Tali Miron

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Ahron Hirshenson
     Anna Habegger
     Beate Klebinger
     Dick Jones
     Ed Zimmatore
     Elvia Montiel
     Emily Tupholme
     Emma Kellingray
     Ferenc Juhasz
     Gerardine White
     Gina Spencer
     Jan Van Hat Hof
     Julia Bereczova
     Krisztian Kasza
     Noel Nile
     Rachael Ricketts
     Robert Stevens
     Rose Doherty
     Samantha Domingo
     Tali Miron

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Charlie Poulter
     Elvia Montiel
     Frank McNulty
     Giovanni Citterio

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOM BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Anna Habegger
     Anne-Marie Sonneveld
     Barbara Lanik
     Christian Garnet
     Denis Price
     Dennis Price
     Edit Henczel
     Emma Kellingray
     Gary Byrne
     Jeff Myers
     Kathy Wordie
     Leanne Wallace-Smith
     Liana Stevens
     Mandy Madsen
     Mick Murphy
     Micky Barram
     Peter Nielson
     Robert Stevens
     Stephen Wilks
     Tatjana Kunze
     Uwe Metze

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Charlie Poulter
     Elvia Montiel
     Jeff Myers
     Liana Stevens
     Tamas Kasza

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Emma Kellingray
     Iris Hodosy
     Kevin Kember
     Maryanne Hunter
     Mick Murphy
     Minie Elias
     Nadezda Molokova
     Sarah Zimmatore
     Volker Kubillus
     Attila Illes

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Bela Nagy
     Charlie Poulter
     Elvia Montiel
     Gyorgy Jarik
     Jerry Marshall
     Liana Stevens
     Michaella Kubillus
     Tali Miron
     Timea Kiss Juhos
     Volker Kubillus

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Andy Robb
     Anna Schulz
     Bernard Escudier
     Catherine Kubillus
     Chris Lomas
     Hilde Bschorr
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Katalin Juhasz
     Malcolm Gellatly
     Marie Douglas
     Paul Fletcher
     Sarena Ramzy
     Steve Ingram
     Tony Tucker

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Charlie Poulter
     Elvia Montiel
     Gyorgy Jarik
     Jerry Marshall
     Ken Beer
     Paul Fletcher
     Timea Kiss Juhos
     Volker Kubillus

SCIENTOLOGY 8-90 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Catherine Kubillus
     Christine Dalton
     Dora Kincesce
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Jane Kember
     Katalin Juhasz
     Linda Scandrett
     Malcolm Gellatly
     Pavane Fraser
     Richard Dusselje
     Yolanda Fletcher

SCIENTOLOGY 80-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Charles Poulter
     Des Synnott
     Elvia Montiel
     Jerry Marshall
     Ken Beer
     Maria Kovacs
     Pat Stumbke
     Timea Kiss Juhos
     Valentino Carturo

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 15 ]  

     Angie Gilchrist
     Dave Lockey
     Bill Bustamante
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Inna Matusevich
     John Rich
     John Spencer
     Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Melanie Martin
     Peter Janzen
     Shan Weightman
     Thea Rich
     Tracy Clerkin
     Trish Lycett

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Angie Gilchrist
     Dave Lockey
     Gill Bustamante
     Inna Marusevich
     John Spencer
     Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Ole Skov
     Peter Janzen
     Rita Hauser
     Shane Weightman
     Tracey Clerkin

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Charlie Poulter
     Dave Lockey
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Inna Matusevich
     Irene McNulty
     John Spencer
     Ken Beer
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Nicole Keppler
     Ole Skov
     Peter Moule
     Rita Houser
     Sane Weightman
     Tracey Clerkin

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Malcolm Croft
     Tony Quinta

DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Dave Lockey
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     John Spencer
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Peter Mode
     Peter Motile
     Rita Mauser
     Shane Weightman
     Sheila Gaiman
     Uwe Metze

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Beat Klebinger
     Bela Nagy
     Des Synnott
     Elvia Montiel
     Gareth Roberts
     Iseult Healy
     Jim Granger
     Ken Eckersley
     Kenneth Beer
     Malcolm Croft
     Martin Sonneveld
     Ole Skov
     Riitta Nikamaa
     Sahar Cohen
     Timea Kis Juhos
     Valerie Dorich

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Alexander Glushkov
     Andrea Jarikova
     Beate Klebinger
     Camila Forster
     Daphne Farrow
     Jessica McAbe
     Ken Beer
     Ken Eckersley
     Kirsteen Demon
     Shahan Cohen
     Vicky Zharkova

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Dave Lockey
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     John Spencer
     Martin Sonneveld
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Ole Skov
     Peter Moule
     Shane Weightman
     Sheila Gaiman
     Sydney Sherman
     Zsolt Elek

PROBLEMS OF WORKBOOK COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Aaron Hirshenson
     Alessandra Carli
     Beate Klebinger
     Channie Elbes
     Ed Zimmatore
     Iseult Healy
     Jackie Drennan
     Jessica McAbe
     Ken Beer
     Liz Dora
     Liz Scott
     Louise Barker
     Marcos Bagno
     Marion Bulger
     Mattyn Pirnazari
     Paulik Ladislaw
     Peter Moule
     Tom McKenchnie
     Valerie Dorich

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Ahron Hirshenson
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Jackie Drennan
     Ken Beer
     Liz Doria
     Magdolna Slezak
     Mattyn Pirnazari
     Peter Moule
     Roberto Corso
     Roland Stump
     Steen Hansen
     Steve Tomlin

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Andy Robb
     Catherine Kubillus
     Dennis Price
     Gunilla Gerber
     Ivona Ohta Jeff Myers
     Kate Delamare
     Kevin Kember
     Mandy Madsen
     Minie Elias
     Mime Elias
     Roy Wilkins
     Sarah Zimmatore
     Steve Ingram

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Andy Robb
     Catherine Kubillus
     Charlie Poulter
     Dennis Price
     Jeff Myers
     Kate Delamare
     Mandy Madsen
     Ray Pembroke
     Roy Wilkins
     Sarah Zimmatore
     Steve Ingram

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Catherine Kubillus
     Christine Dalton
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Katalin Juhasz
     Linda Scandrett
     Pavane Fraser
     Richard Allan
     Sheila Bulger
     Terry Atkinson
     Yolanda Fletcher

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Carmel Boucher
     Charlie Poulter
     Dick Jones
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Jackie Drennan
     Joern Plover
     Katalin Juhasz
     Luciano Zucca
     Richard Boucher
     Rony Himpe
     Tony Hollom
     Zeno Juhasz

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Andrea Jarikova
     Anna Marie Degaetans
     Avye Lorien
     Denis Mulcahy
     Dori Salai
     Gareth Roberts
     Jan Jankoswki
     Josh Hunter
     Laszlo Bokecs
     Luca Santostasi
     Matthew Lakin
     Mattyn Pirnazari
     Michelle Supplee
     Peter Moule
     Rachel Ricketts
     Rosie Fraser
     Sophia Elias
     Steen Hansen
     Tom Cumming

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Cathy Bird
     Jackie Mullally
     Jeff Myers
     Joe McNulty
     Marion Shuster
     Moira Phillips
     Steve Tomlin
     Tim Richardson
     Tunde Petrone

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Ana Ocana Garcia
     David Segraves
     Josh Patterson

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Josh Patterson

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Hannah Spencer
     Sarah Staples

OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Hannah Spencer
     Sarah Staples

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jackie Drennan
     Tini Lyons

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cathy Bird
     Colin McNeil
     Jackie Drennan
     Tim Lyons

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Areeb Jalati

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Audrey Bennett
     Garret! Harper
     Hannah Spencer
     Joe Todd
     Melissa Nunn
     Said Gutin

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Barry O'Kane

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCENTOLOGIST [ 3 ]  

     David Segraves Jnr
     Elvira Montiel
     Josh Patterson

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andy Hovey
     Eric Elizarov

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Javier Ramirez
     Jean-Claude Coulomb
     Jodi Pruett
     Julia Bereczova
     Kinga Szabo
     Nod Funck
     Peter Toth
     Roger Nunn
     Yvonne Springthorpe

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 3 ]  

     Child Kovacs
     Child Juhasz
     Child Thombka

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dylan Gramman

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Amir Ramzy
     Emese Kiss
     Kineses Bojka
     Lili Sotiriou

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hannah Spencer

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]  

     Julia Bereczova
     Kenneth Beer
     Krisztian Kasza
     Tamas Friedich

OEC VOLUME 0 COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Shane Weightman
     Adrian Mallabon
     Alexandr Sidorov
     Dirk Leenaerts
     Shahan Cohen

PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Joe De Lacombe-Sequin

UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

PTS/SP Course [ 4 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Emma Kellingray
     Jessica McAbe
     Josh Patterson
     Serge Savin

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Anna Ocana Garcia
     Emilo Calcioli

DIANETICS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Renate Wolf

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Cathy Bird
     David Segraves
     Hanna Biali
     John Parselle
     Roland Stump

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anita Stinkens
     Christine Sotiriou
     Gerardine White
     Jerry Marshall
     Karin Witt
     Peter Frearson

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anita Stinkens
     Fazia Jaskarjec
     Ido Sher

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pascale McIntyre

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pascale McIntyre

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eric Elizarov

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Emilio Calcioli
     Tamas Schiller

ACADEMY LEVEL [ 4 ]  

     Anna Ocana Garcia
     Dominik Lapanya
     Emilio Calcioli
     Francois Mairiaux

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lajos Leveleki

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pascale McIntyre

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Pascale McIntyre

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Inge Albregts

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 2 ]  

     Soheyla Albisser
     Susanne Hertzig

SHSBC LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Ken Eckersley
     Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Yves Paternoster

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Uli Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 3 ]  

     Alessandra Carli
     Mary Sommer
     Tunde Petrone

SHSBC LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Alessandra Carli
     Tunde Petrone

SHSBC LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Philip Cavanagh

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Philip Cavanagh

OBJECTIVES [ 4 ]  

     Kinga Szabo
     Peter Toth
     Jodi Pruett
     Julia Bereczova

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Stuart Guy
     Tamas Schiller

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Mikhail Brednev
     Zahir Jafferji

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]  

     Olga Strelkova
     Veronika Juhasz

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]  

     Marianne Meschi
     Shahar Cohen

JOBURG CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Citterio

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Citterio

EXPANDED GRADE IV [ 1 ]  

     Rob Hoogstraat

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Pascale McIntyre
     Darren Kuzma
     Jean-Marc Chaubert
     Zoltan Somogyi

NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Jeny Marshall
     Dave DeVoy
     Zoltan Somogyi
     Rob Hoogstraat

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Nick Win Ruiten
     Urs Ernst
     Louis Coulomb
     Gavin Foster
     Frederic Langlois
     Claude Rebeccini

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 3 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts
     Jerry Marshall
     Makob Wegman

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Jerry Marshall
     Urs Ernst
     Gavin Foster
     Frederic Langlois
     Claude Rebeccini

NED ACTION I5 [ 11 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Jerry Marshall
     Urs Ernst
     Louis Coulomb
     Gavin Foster
     Norman Ellis
     Frederic Langlois
     Shireen Rogers
     Claude Rebeccini

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Jerry Marshall
     Urs Ernst
     Nadezda Molokova
     Louis Coulomb
     Gavin Foster
     Frederic Langlois
     Sharon Henderson
     Claude Rebeccini

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 21 ]  ( THE STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Nikky Wood
     David Segraves Jnr
     Zsuzsanna Nemeth
     Vicky Zharkova
     Anzhelika Natalich
     Patricia Forestier
     Anna Habegger
     Darren Kuzma
     Alexander Glushkov
     Bernard Escudier
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Shireen Rogers
     Alexander Sidorov
     Sergey Savin
     Gareth Roberts
     James Fraser
     Marie-Jo Martin
     Barbara Jonckheer
     Wilfried Zizler
     Pierre Vassort
     Alison Daniels

POWER PROCESSING [ 17 ]  

     Dirk Leenaaerts
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Vera Chandra
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Jerry Marshall
     Peter Hodkin
     Urs Ernst
     Nadezda Molokova
     Andreas Beck
     Willem De Bock
     Louis Coulomb
     Gavin Foster
     Frederic Langlois
     Sharon Henderson
     Claude Rebeccini
     Massimo Bertilorenzo
     Roland Stadelmann

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 18 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Vera Chandra
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Jerry Marshall
     Peter Hodkin
     Steve Brooks
     Urs Ernst
     Nadezda Molokova
     Willem De Bock
     Andreas Beck
     Louis Coulomb
     Gavin Foster
     Frederic Langlois
     Sharon Henderson
     Claude Rebeccini
     Massimo Bertilorenzo
     Roland Stadelmann

R6EW [ 4 ]  

     Andy Robb
     Wim Vann Der Veer
     Alison Daniels
     Lizzy Schneider

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     James Fraser
     Nikky Wood
     Odile Lemonnier
     Zsuzsanna Nemeth
     Marie-Jo Martin
     Barbara Jonckheer
     Wilfried Zizler
     Anzhelika Natalich
     Patricia Forestier
     Anna Habegger
     Darren Kuzma
     Alexander Glushkov
     Bernard Escudier
     Pierre Vassort
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Shireen Rogers
     Alexandr Sidorov
     Sergey Savin
     Gareth Roberts
     Alison Daniels

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Annick Peauroux
     Des Synnott
     Edina Keeler
     Elena Sizova
     Gil Livne
     Johan Heemskerk
     Mikhail Brednev
     Shanon Green
     Veronika Juhasz

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Annick Peauroux
     Anzhelika Natalich
     Chris Malin
     Des Synnott
     Edina Keeler
     Eric Elizarov
     Gil Livne
     Giuseppe Prete
     Guy McQuade
     Liz bailey
     Lizzy Schneider
     Michel Grisar
     Mikhail Brednev
     Odile Lemonnier
     Veronika Juhasz

OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]  

     Jason Leslie
     Des Synnott
     Peter Kokolus
     Peter Kokolus
     Nikki Sukkan
     Stefan Lopusny
     Valentina Chernova
     Chris Malin
     Veronika Juhasz
     Dirk Leenaerts
     Gyorgy Jarik
     Liz bailey
     Lizzy Schneider
     Anzhelika Natalich
     Timea Kiss Juhos
     Edit Henczel
     Eric Elizarov
     Gil Livne
     Paul Fletcher
     Alan Ryan
     Mikhail Brednev
     Jerry Marshall
     Bela Nagy
     Iseult Healy
     Rose Richards
     Elvia Monad
     Massimo Bertilorenzo
     Gareth Roberts

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 14 ]  

     Andy Robb
     Chris Malin
     Anzhelika Natalich
     Wim Van Der Veer
     Anne Jacquot
     Alison Daniels
     Terry Atkinson
     Dave Atkinson
     Odile Lemonnier
     Peter Janzen
     Edina Keeler
     Eric Elizaro
     Veronika Juhasz
     Natalia Timofeeva

NEW OT I [ 10 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Chris Malin
     James Fraser
     Peter Janzen
     Wilfried Zizler
     Marie-Jo Martin
     Edina Keeler
     Eric Elizarov
     Veronika Juhasz
     Pierre Vassort
     Natalia Timofeeva

OT II [ 19 ]  

     Josianne Bourreau
     Eiran Amitsour
     Chris Malin
     James Fraser
     Anzhelika Natalich
     James Cantwell
     Inna Matusevich
     Terry Atkinson
     Dave Atkinson
     Fazia Jaskarjec
     Peter Janzen
     Anne Jacquot
     Rony Himpe
     Wilfried Zizler
     Marie-Jo Martin
     Eric Elizarov
     Edina Keeler
     Veronica Juhasz
     Pierre Vassort

OT III [ 19 ]  

     Josianne Bourreau
     Chris Malin
     James Fraser
     Eiran Amitsour
     Julian Partridge
     Sheila McLean
     Neil Holmes
     Margarita Mitina
     Terry Atkinson
     Jam' Cantwell
     Peter Janzen
     Fazia Jaskarjec
     Dave Atkinson
     Wilfried Zizler
     Inna Matusevich
     Anne Jacquot
     Rony Himpe
     Eric Elizarov
     Marie-Jo Martin

NEW OT IV [ 15 ]  

     Olga Strelkova
     Josianne Bourreau
     James Fraser
     John Turczak
     Andy Hovey
     Julian Partridge
     Sheila McLean
     Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
     Wilhelm Mohorn
     Ruth Turk
     Fazia Jaskarjec
     Inna Matusevich
     Rony Himpe
     Anne Jacquot
     Eric Elizarov

NEW OT V [ 21 ]  

     Olga Strelkova
     Josianne Bourreau
     James Fraser
     Nan Ades
     John Turczak
     Andy Hovey
     Channie Elbes
     Olyvia Pilo
     Marie Bens
     Lisbeth Kausche
     Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
     Jon Entwistle
     Sheila McNulty
     Michaela Kubillus
     Sheila McNulty
     Wilfried Busse
     Barbara Zieger
     Inna Matusevich
     Leila Winkler
     Julian Partridge
     Rony Himpe



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: