The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 345 [circa November 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 345


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


The Auditor UK 345 [ circa November 2009 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
259 completions
170 individuals
83 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in The Auditor UK 345 [ circa November 2009 ] :



DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Edina Keeler
     Isolde Carolan O'Brian
     Jackie Drennan
     Jackie Mullally
     Kenneth Beer
     Zero Juhasz

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jackie Drennan
     Rachel Ricketts

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nikki Wood

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH  BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Guy McQuade
     Krisztian Kasza
     Marianne Meschi
     Martin Phillips
     Steve Holland
     Sue Cardiff

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Gina Spencer
     Noel Nile
     Richard Boucher
     Roland Stump

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Ahron Hirshenson
     Anna Habegger
     Dick Jones
     Emily Tupholme
     Ferenc Juhasz
     Giovanni Citterio
     Jan Van T'Hof
     Julia Bereczova
     Samantha Domingo

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Citterio

ADVANCED PROCEDURES AXIOMS BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Anna Habeger
     Christian Garnet
     Christine Weightman
     Liana Stevens
     Handy Madsen
     Mick Murphy
     Peter Nielsen
     Tatjana Kunze
     Uwe Metze

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARSBOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nadejda Molokova
     Sarah Zimmatore
     Attila Illes

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gyorgy Jarik

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Andy Robb
     Anna Schultz
     Hilde Bschorr
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Katalin Juhasz
     Marie Douglas
     Sarena Ramzy
     Yameet McMillan

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Charlie Poulter
     Gyorgy Jarik

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jane Kember
     Katalin Juhasz
     Linda Scandrett

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Charlie Poulter
     Pat Stumbke
     Timea Kiss Juhos

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 7 ]  

     Angie Gilchrist
     Gill Bustamante
     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Inna Matusevich
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Melanie Martin
     Tracey Clerkin

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Dave Lockey
     Inna Matusevich
     Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
     Ole Skov
     Peter Janzen

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Kenneth Beer

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Iseult Healy
     Kenneth Beer
     Riitta Nikamaa
     Timea Kiss Juhos

DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gloria Laurinaviciute
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Shane Weightman
     Sheila Caiman
     Uwe Metze

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cathy Bird
     David Segraves
     John Parselle
     Roland Stump

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Camila Forster
     Daphne Farrow
     Kenneth Beer
     Ken Eckersley

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Martin Sonneveld
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Peter Moule
     Shane Weightman
     Sheila Caiman

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Joelle Lacombe-Sequin
     Ahron Hirshenson
     Alessandra Carli
     Ed Zimmatore
     Jackie Drennan
     Liz Doria
     Marcos Bagno
     Peter Moule
     Valerie Dorich

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ahron Hirshenson
     Liz Doria
     Mattyn Pirnazari
     Steen Hansen
     Steve Tomlin

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gunilla Gerber
     Iwona Ohta
     Minie Elias
     Roy Wilkins
     Steve Ingram

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ray Pembroke

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kata Jin Juhasz
     Linda Scandrett
     Pavane Fraser
     Shelia Bulger

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dick Jones
     Luciano Zucca

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anna Maria De Gaetano
     Avye Lorien
     Jan Jankoswki
     Luca Santostasi
     Matthew Lakin
     Tom Cummins

GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cathy Bird
     Jackie Mullally
     Jeff Myers
     Steve Tomlin

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anita Stinkens

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anita Stinkens
     Gerardine White
     Karin Witt

HUBBARD DIANETICS CO-AUDIT [ 1 ]  

     Gerardine White

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Josh Patterson

VOLUNTEER MINISTER [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Josh Patterson

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Said Gutin

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hannah Spencer

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hannah Spencer

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Areeb Jalati

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tim Lyons

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tim Lyons

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kineses Bojka

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]  

     Kenneth Beer
     Krisztian Kasza
     Tamas Friedich

STUDENT HAT [ 1 ]  

     Dirk Leenaerts

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Valerie Dorich
     Anna Ocana Garcia

PRO TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Segraves
     Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

PURIF I/C COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pascale McEntire

PURIF C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Emilio Calcioli

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Emilio Calcioli
     Tamas Schiller

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Josh Patterson

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Inge Albrechts

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pascale McEntire

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Soheyla Albisser

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Claire Lore

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Yves Paternoster

SHSBC LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Uli Sommer

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Alessandra Carli

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Ahron Hirshenson
     Julia Bereczova
     Kenneth Beer

TR'S AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Noel Funck
     Roger Nunn
     Yvonne Springthorpe

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]  

     Olga Strelkova

ARC STRAIGHT WIRE [ 1 ]  

     Marianne Meschi

JOBURG CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Citterio

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Citterio

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Urs Ernst

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Darren Kuzma

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jerry Marshall
     Urs Ernst

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 1 ]  

     Mackob Wegman

NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]  

     Jerry Marshall
     Urs Ernst

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Jerry Marshall
     Nadejda Molokova
     Urs Ernst

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]  ( THE STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Anna Habegger
     Anzhelika Natalich
     Patricia Forestier
     James Fraser
     Wilfried Zizler

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Anna Habegger
     Anzhelika Natalich
     James Fraser
     Patricia Forestier
     Wilfried Zizler

POWER PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Jerry Marshall
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Peter Hodkin
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Urs Ernst
     Vera Chandra

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Jerry Marshall
     Vera Chandra
     Nick Van Ruiten
     Peter Hodkin

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elena Sizova
     Veronika Juhasz

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anzhelika Natalich
     Edina Keeler
     Eric Elizarov
     Guy McQuade
     Lizzy Schneider
     Veronika Juhasz

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Anzhelika Natalich
     Dirk Leenaerts
     Edit Henczel
     Eric Elizarov
     Gil Livne
     Gyorgy Jarik
     Liz bailey
     Lizzy Schneider
     Paul Fletcher
     Timea Kiss Juhasz
     Veronika Juhasz

R6EW [ 3 ]  

     Alison Daniels
     Andy Robb Odile Lemonnier
     Wim Van Der Veer

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Anne Jacquot
     Chris Malin
     Dave Atkinson
     James Fraser
     Marie-Jo Martin
     Peter Janzen
     Wilfried Zizler

OT II [ 9 ]  

     Anne Jacquot
     Chris Malin
     Dave Atkinson
     Eiran Amitsour
     Fazia Jaskarjec
     Inna Matusevich
     Peter Janzen Rony Himpe
     Terry Atkinson
     Willfried Zizler

OT III [ 6 ]  

     James Cantwell
     Josianne Boureau
     Margarita Mitina
     Neil Holmes
     Sheila Maclean
     Terry Atkinson

NEW OT IV [ 4 ]  

     Josianne Boureau
     Sheila Maclean
     Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
     Wilhelm Mohorn

NEW OT V [ 3 ]  

     Andy Hovey
     Marie Berts
     Olyvia Pilo



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: