The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor UK 327 [circa November 2005 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor UK : Auditor UK 327


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor UK 327 [ circa November 2005 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
227 completions
160 individuals
69 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor UK 327 [ circa November 2005 ] :

Completions



ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 2 ]  

     Muriel Anguis
     Barbara Kunrad

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Shehzad Hasan

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Narayanee Rawner
     Gabriella Thorvarthl

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 1 ]  

     Filippo Solbera

ALLERGY AND ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natasha Kennedy

EST REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Edith Klocker

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Colette Wrembel

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Karin Nussle

SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Susan Chalmers

SOLO I [ 8 ]  

     Simon Clarke
     Marcello Locilento
     Pere Sapena
     Gretchen Bentley
     Osman Ozsan
     Isolde O'Brien
     Carolan Carmen Borrome
     Elisa Tacker

STAFF STATUS I [ 4 ]  

     Guillaume Blanchet
     Annagret Schultz
     Andras Egyul
     Andrea Rispoli

STAFF STATUS II [ 5 ]  

     Annagret Schultz
     Elaine Mccruden
     Andrea Rispoli
     Hunter Robertson
     Guillaume Blanchet

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Joe Huddlestone
     Robin Lowe

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Peter Jacobs
     Lee Fairbanks
     James Cantwell

STUDY CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Giorgio Vagnoni
     Marion Finucane

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jackie Drennan
     Tali Vitry
     Margaret Schgaguler
     Sean Codd

PTS/SP Course [ 4 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Barbara Lanik
     David Mckenzie
     Werner Baumen
     Michael Todd

OEC VOL 0 [ 2 ]  

     Jonathan Gash
     Julia Price

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tatjana Abramenkova

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luca De Nicola
     Anna De Nicola

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Vera Archondous
     Andrea Rispoli

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Child Fairbanks

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 1 ]  

     Child Wrembel

HOW TO HELP CHILDREN [ 1 ]  

     Child Carli

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER [ 1 ]  

     John Holloway

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Ildiko Szepesi

PERSONAL VALUES AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Virginia Leblanc
     Luca De Nicola
     Anna De Nicola
     Ole Skov

UPS AND DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vera Archondous

VOLUNTEER MINISTER STUDENT COURSES [ 6 ]  

     Mike Todd
     Alessandra Carli
     Fran Perbohner
     Lizzy Scott
     Rory Polter
     Christos Archondous

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Colette Wrembel

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Dave Hurt

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Julia Price
     Natasha Kennedy

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 1 ]  

     Javier Ramirez

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE QUADS [ 1 ]  

     Peter Bardi

GRADE 0 QUADS [ 2 ]  

     Anthony Woods
     Fereal Helou

GRADE I QUADS [ 1 ]  

     Sinead Laws

GRADE I [ 2 ]  

     Andy Hovey
     Paul Govern

GRADE II [ 1 ]  

     Fiona Kover

GRADE III [ 2 ]  

     Noel Lindsey
     Fiona Kover

GRADE IV QUADS [ 2 ]  

     Andrea Leonardi
     Maria Padfield

GRADE IV [ 2 ]  

     Peter Bardi
     Valerie Azincot

INT RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Miranda King Swords
     Begona Eizmendi
     Astral Alampo

JOBURG SEC CHECK [ 1 ]  

     Fiona Kover

AUDITOR CORRECTION LIST [ 1 ]  

     David Lauria

END OF ENDLESS INT RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Sharon Wilson
     Isabelle Lorent
     Steve Langley

PROGRESS PROGRAM [ 11 ]  

     Angela Bindi
     Anne Cacaud
     George Prall
     Olga Stradekov
     Julia Thompson
     Giuseppe De Lucia
     Marie Paul Barbut
     Gordon Eschke
     Tina Richardson
     Janan Harb
     Frank McNulty

SOLO SETUP [ 4 ]  

     Gill Bustamante
     Jean Claude Michel
     Werner Braunmuller
     Suzette Gramman

SUPPRESSED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Julia Thompson
     Peter Cross

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Liz Hatz
     Jenny Ali
     Kenny Gray
     Steno Kraynus
     Kim McEnery
     Alex Piacentini

PTS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Keith Faricy
     Kate Yeardsley
     Coralie Jameron
     Marion Hill

FPRD BASIC FORM [ 16 ]  

     Els Van den Eynde
     Robin Hogarth
     Ben Runge
     Angela Bindi
     Anne Cacaud
     Claudio Bna
     Gary Mitchell
     Christine Harmer
     Giuseppe De Lucia
     Willy Mohorn
     Elisa Tacher
     Denes Faller
     Sonia Radl
     Frank McNulty
     Anne Cacaud
     Claudio Bna

LX LISTS [ 6 ]  

     Keith Verdon
     John Lynch
     Jean-Marie Lege
     Sonia Radl
     Adrian Pracz
     Sheila Roxby

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]  

     Ana Cristina Goncalves

MONEY ASSIST [ 1 ]  

     Keith Wilson

MONEY PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Ray Smith
     Malcolm Vaughan

NED ASSIST [ 3 ]  

     Jenny Lane
     Willy Mohorn
     Julian Morvan

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Francesca Costa

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Mike Fairbanks
     Katia Letao
     Angelo Forte

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Fernanda Costa
     Johan Heemskerk

NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Katia Letao

NED SER FAC HANDLING [ 4 ]  

     Frank McNulty
     Steve Langley
     Johan Heemskerk
     Anne Cacaud

OBJ REVIEW [ 1 ]  

     Katalin Petro

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Jeanette Huddlestone
     Robin Lowe

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 15 ]  

     Marcello Locilento
     Steve Hallam
     Isolde O'Brien
     Carolan Christine
     Francois Roland Leutenegger
     Stefan Preuss
     Gal Shemesh
     Ian Carpenter
     Ariella Avogaro
     Mark Wood
     Barbara Kunrad
     Liz Eckersley
     Ben Runge
     Osman Ozsan
     Suzette Gramman

OT PREPARATIONS [ 14 ]  

     Johan Heemskerk
     Peter Cannone
     Pere Sapena
     Ben Runge
     Claudio Bna
     Gary Mitchell
     Christine Harmer
     Mike Frankenhauser
     Luc Alampo
     Carmen Borrome
     Willy Mohorn
     Elisa Tacher
     Denes Faller
     Claudio Bna

POWER [ 1 ]  

     Olivier Cacaud

POWER PLUS [ 1 ]  

     Olivier Cacaud

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Javier Dell'Olmo
     Gabriel Saleh
     Michelle Brown
     Suzette Gramman
     Dina Silva
     Denes Faller
     Johan Heemskerk
     Antonio Sanchez
     Katia Leitao
     Attila Miklovicz
     Marylin Di Bartolo
     Henri Helen
     Wolfgang Zirpel
     Fiona Compton
     Riko Mauschk
     Gill Bustamante
     Raul Lopez

CLEAR [ 17 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Michelle Brown
     Suzette Gramman
     Dina Silva
     Denes Faller
     Johan Heemskerk
     Antonio Sanchez
     Katia Leitao
     Marylin Di Bartolo
     Attila Miklovicz
     Henri Helen
     Wolfgang Zirpel
     Fiona Compton
     Riko Mauschk
     Gill Bustamante
     Raul Lopez
     Javier Dell'Olmo
     Gabriel Saleh



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: