The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor UK 322 [circa November 2004 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor UK : Auditor UK 322


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor UK 322 [ circa November 2004 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
248 completions
200 individuals
100 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor UK 322 [ circa November 2004 ] :

Completions



CLEAR LIST [ 18 ]  ( CLEAR LIST - learn more ) 

     Francesco Marmo
     Tiziano Fracassetti
     Peter Berts
     Steve Heffernan
     Marie-Helen Pasturel
     Txelo Barbareno
     Stefan Preuss
     Marieanne Meschi
     Lucia Briatico
     Pina Giannelli
     Barbara Zieger
     Hans Beekmans
     Enrico Comi
     Catherine Remise
     Paco Islas
     Angie Reid
     Gary Murphy
     Marcello Locilento

ADVANCE PROGRAM [ 4 ]  

     Jean Jacques Mazier
     Fiona Shah
     Brigitte Dimanche
     Brigitte Coumaros

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 2 ]  

     Patrizia Mattiussi
     Lucy McIlroy

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE QUADS [ 2 ]  

     Sinead Cook
     Ben Shuster

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Zoltan Klocker

ASSIST PROGRAM [ 2 ]  

     Stephane Katrangi
     Gretchen Bentley

ASSISTS FOR ILLNESSES & INJURIES [ 3 ]  

     Mitch Nunn
     Miguel Brylkin
     Patrick Baillie

BASIC COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daniel Saunier

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 7 ]  

     Luis Cardoso
     Peter Bardi
     Nickos Kotsogiannis
     Fredric Brandt
     David Ali
     Jimi Rasa
     Natasha Lacroix

CLASS IV CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hanny Barram

CLASS V CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     John Parselle
     Karl-Heinz Vogel

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Berny Cox

CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]  

     Adrian Hayman

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mike Howe

DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Liza Stumbke
     Maggie Pam

DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ed Simon

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Evi Jennings
     Timea Krajcsi
     Sean Cook

END OF ENDLESS INT RUNDOWN REPAIR [ 1 ]  

     Christina Brandt

END OF ENDLESS INT RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Hilary Vannier
     Marie-Christine Lehmann
     Hans Beekmans

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Evi Jennings

FPRD 10 A [ 1 ]  

     Ergun Kazali

FPRD 2D FORM [ 1 ]  

     Maarten Roelens

FPRD SEC CHECK [ 2 ]  

     John Wood
     Jean-Claude LaCroix

FUNDAMENTALS OF PR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maarten Miltenburg

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Helen Guy

GRADE 1 EXP [ 1 ]  

     Caroline Jones

GRADE 2 [ 1 ]  

     Paola Bacigalupo

GRADE 3 [ 1 ]  

     Miriam Hodosy

GRADE 3 EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Hannes Silli

GRADE 4 EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Maria Koster

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 3 ]  

     Victoria Kovesdy
     Charlie Poulter
     Anna Maria Biondi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Bego Eizmendi

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Werner Braunmueller

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Zoltan Klocker

INT RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Fiona Shah
     Anita McGuigan

KSW COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jutta Nimsgern-Barth

LEVEL 0 [ 3 ]  

     Audrey Bennett
     Peter Tomblin
     Kate Yeardsley

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Sharon Kloss

ACADEMY LEVEL II CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ilaria Vennerstrom

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diana Lee-Delisle

LX LISTS [ 3 ]  

     Yvonne Stahl
     Alain Blanpain
     Chantal Van Oordt

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Maggie Pam

NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Fiona Shah
     Brigitte Dimanche
     Antoine Du Petit Thoaurs

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Liza Stumbke
     Maggie Pam

NED PREPARED ASSESSMENT SHEET [ 1 ]  

     Alain Blanpain

NED PREPS ASSESSMENT FORM [ 1 ]  

     Maggie Pam

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Aurelien Beaujon

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 1 ]  

     Francesco Marmo

OT PREPARATIONS [ 4 ]  

     Maarten Roelens
     Stefan Preuss
     Ergun Kazali
     Christine Burger

PAST LIFE REMEDY [ 1 ]  

     Nicolino Concas

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART I [ 4 ]  

     Alexander Buch
     Coralie Garnet
     Colin Fraser
     Luis Cardoso

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART II [ 1 ]  

     Nina Zurbuchen

POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Ergun Kazali Ê Ê

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Ergun Kazali

POWER SETUPS [ 2 ]  

     Ergun Kazali
     Adrian Hayman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Celena Van den Ben
     Susan Chalmers
     Martha Ballesteros
     Katherine Brown
     Isabelle Gash
     Mandeep Birdy
     Avye Lorien

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gwyneth Rolph
     Rita Parragi
     Donat Perbohner
     Shiva Pirnazari
     Tara Gibson

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Dan Feeley
     Mark Pinchin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Todd Chase

PROGRESS PROGRAM [ 13 ]  

     Parveen Azam
     Andy Finch
     Wolfgang Biegl
     Stephane Katrangi
     Hilary Morgan
     Marie-Christine Lehmann
     Sandrine Groelly
     Alan Stone
     Stephanie Kane
     Brigitte Coumaros
     Joseph Elias
     Caroline Brenchley
     Jaap Roelens

PTS HANDLING [ 3 ]  

     Gabriele Maierhofer
     Wolfgang Stich
     Malcolm Vaughan

PTS RUNDOWN REVIEW [ 3 ]  

     Julia Price
     Jean Taylor
     Katrin Ruckert

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Todd Chase

PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Mario Mangili Jeremy Wolstenholme
     Charlie Wood
     Annabelle Burnell
     Kim Bradford
     Tracey Clerkin
     Debbie Taffe
     Bennie Roelens
     Tracey Cambridge

PURIF C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mauro Calcioli
     Richard Pickles

PURIF I/C COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Pickles

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Glen Milton
     Mike Harper
     Jennifer Alderson
     Mirco Montironi
     Eloise Nash
     Gauthier Blanpain
     Sam Cruse
     Oliver Phillips

RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Wolfgang Stich

REVIEW [ 11 ]  

     Beatrice Reichl
     Sheila McNulty
     Olyvia Azzam
     Regina Doyle
     Colm O'Halloran
     Volker Kubillus
     Jackie Watson Roger Kaye
     Neil Gowland
     Doris Meschnark
     Charles Jackson
     Evelyne Herbin

RISING SCALE PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Laurence Dallaserra

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Yvette Kubbillus

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Victoria Brice

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Frank Watson
     Julia Price
     Doris Ilich
     Megan Rowe

SHSBC LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Wim Koster

SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Alison Hargreaves

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Shawn Sorensen

SHSBC LEVEL P [ 1 ]  

     Alison Hidalgo

SOLO CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Christine Burger

SOLO COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Giuseppe Flora
     Nigel Tasker
     Miguel Brylkin
     Francesco Marmo
     Maarten Roelens
     Angle Reid
     Genaro Sotelo Aguirre

SOLO SETUPS [ 2 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Marianne Meschi

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Andi Seboek
     Sofia Berzacola
     Daniel Saunier

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Wilhelm Mohorn

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alan Paterson
     Helen Guy
     Charlie Wood
     John Wood

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 2 ]  

     Alex Re
     Andrea Pino

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Muriel Anguis
     Txelo Barberena-Iriarte
     Marie-Helene Pasturel
     Stefan Preuss
     Stephen Heffernan
     Marianne Meschi
     Lucia Briatico

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Evelyne Herbin
     Martin Dorn
     Daniel Marik

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gwyneth Rolph
     Miriam Lewis
     Aidan Lean

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jennifer Alderson
     Laura Stubbs
     Christopher Woodhead
     Mitch Nunn

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: ASSISTS FOR ILLNESSES & INJURY [ 1 ]  

     Alexander Buch

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: BASICS OF ORGANIZING [ 1 ]  

     Omar Wansa

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: CAUSE OF SUPPRESSION [ 2 ]  

     Geraldine McGill
     Phillip McGill

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vivi Hansen

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: ETHICS AND CONDITIONS [ 1 ]  

     Mike Graziano

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: INTEGRITY & HONESTY [ 2 ]  

     Martin Dorman
     Clair Hebblewhite

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: INVESTIGATIONS [ 4 ]  

     Martin Smith
     Eric Koerzinger
     Louis Scott
     Anthony Sidney

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: MARRIAGE [ 2 ]  

     Paul Doyle
     Solange Doyle

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: STUDY [ 1 ]  

     Jozsef Jenei

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: TARGETS & GOALS [ 1 ]  

     Mike Ricketts

STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE: TONE SCALE [ 2 ]  

     Graham Joy
     Liz Scott

XDN RUDIMENTS HANDLING [ 1 ]  

     Nicky Wood



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: