The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 357 [circa April 2011 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 357


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


The Auditor UK 357 [ circa April 2011 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
336 completions
203 individuals
85 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in The Auditor UK 357 [ circa April 2011 ] :



Dianetics Book Course [ 4 ]  

     Daphne Farrow
     Lidia Razmakhina
     Lilian Keller
     Melissa Nunn

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sue Wilkins

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Juan Carlos Mendez
     Nikta Tayeban

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Re

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alex Re
     Eva Mazer
     Eva O'Donovan
     Lidia Razmakhina
     Paula Cronin
     Vince Nash

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Roger Erba
     Vladimir Valach

HANDBOOK FOR PCS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Krys Kennard
     Roland Stump

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kinga Szabo

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nadja Dold

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anat Elizarov
     Roger Erba
     Vladimir Valach

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Corinne Silber

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ina Gubrova
     Michael Todd
     Ornella Baloni
     Roger Erba
     Yoann Dambrin

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dominique Pizzinat
     Gary Byrne

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Armelle Mounier
     Hossam Ramzy
     John Buckley
     Roger Erba

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ivana Hudoletnjak
     Leslie Rees
     Roger Erba
     Rosa Shamash

DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mandy Madsen
     Marie Douglas

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Chantelle Hickman
     Eva Mazer
     Juan Carlos Mendez
     Leslie Rees
     Lidia Razmakhina

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mandy Madsen

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Attila Horwath
     Eva Mazer
     Juan Carlos Mendez
     Lesley Rees
     Lidia Razmakhina
     Paula Cronin
     Zanghir Tuyakov

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Guy Rosquin
     Ivana Hudoletnjak
     Patricia Lycett
     Volker Kubillus

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Diego Becucci
     Leanne Wallace-Smith
     Martin Phillips
     Stephen Wilks

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 2 ]  

     Libra Soames Wood
     Mary Schols

SCIENTOLOGY PRINCIPLES OF PROSPERITY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Christian Camuset
     Fran Hutton
     Jane Moore
     Luca Corrieri
     Magdolna Szabo
     Noel Lindsey
     Tara Gibson
     Uwe Metze
     Anne Marie Sonneveld

SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR OVERCOMING FINANCIAL STRESS [ 1 ]  

     Anne Marie Sonneveld

EFFECTIVE TIME MANAGEMENT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anja Kirst
     Fareeda Bulbrook
     Magdolna Szabo
     Mark Gardner
     Mikhail Fishov
     Tom Shuster

HOW TO ACHIEVE SELF-CONFIDENCE [ 13 ]  

     Alex Re
     Chantelle Hickman
     Gerard Leistra
     Jackie Drennan
     Lili Du Bled
     Liz Woodmansey
     Louisa Alvia
     Mairead Carlton
     Mary Mathai
     Mia Gerhart
     Roland Stump
     Svetlana Mullerova
     Vicky Zharkova

SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS TO ORGANIZE FOR SUCCESS [ 1 ]  

     Svetlana Mullerova

OVERCOMING FINANCIAL STRESS COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Attila Illes
     Dorothea Eicker
     Fran Hutton
     Marta Erdei
     Roy Wilkins
     Sue Hollom
     Tony Hollom
     Zeno Juhasz

SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR FINANCIAL SECURITY [ 10 ]  

     Magdolna Szabo
     Anne Marie Sonneveld
     Anthony Rodda
     Fran Hutton
     Hanna Biali
     Maelle Cannonne
     Marta Erdei
     Noel Lindsey
     Uwe Metze
     Zeno Juhasz

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Camilla Forster
     Karim Hossain
     Lidia Razmakhina
     Milad Mohammedi
     Miriam Hassounim
     Sadaf Maddah

HOW TO GET MOTIVATED COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Alex Re
     Andy Hutton
     Anne Marie Sonneveld
     Cathy Bird
     Diane Payne
     Erika Benyo
     Gabor Nemeth
     Gerard Leistra
     Jed McGuire
     Joanne Thompson
     Kevin Dickson
     Lil Du Bled
     Luca Sandarini
     Mairead Carlton
     Mark Gibson
     Mary Mathai
     Mia Gerhart
     Patricia Lycett
     Paul Doyle
     Ralph Gerhardt
     Rita Angelini
     Roland Stump
     Svetlana Mullerova
     Tatjana Kunze
     Vicky Zharkova

SETTING & ACHIEVING YOUR GOALS COURSE GRADUATE [ 4 ]  

     Jed McGuire
     Patricia Wordie
     Tom Shuster
     Vicky Zharkova

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Attila Kapus

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY [ 1 ]  

     James Singleton

KNOWING WHO YOU CAN TRUST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Payne

SUCCESSFULLY RAISING CHILDREN COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Child Hickman
     Child Spadaro
     Child Smith
     Child Pullano
     Child Fraser

SUCCESSFULLY PARENTING TWEENS AND TEENS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Brenda McQuade
     Lisa De Haas
     Mark Gibson
     Rita Angelini

FORMULAS FOR LIVING COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Carmit Gabai
     Dorothea Eicker
     Jean Surtees
     Mandy Madsen
     Maria Rita Azzolina
     Marina Morino
     Mary Schols
     Mia Gerhart
     Michael Jennings
     Nigam Patel
     Phil McGill
     Ralf Gerhart
     Samira Daneshvar
     Tom Shuster
     Zeno Juhasz

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Anita Scepi
     Krisztian Illes

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 1 ]  

     Child Csepi

INTRO TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Angie Gilchrist
     Guy Rosquin

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ilan Salomon
     Natasha Egert
     Toni Egert
     Yves Chautard

PTS/SP Course [ 1 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Jason Wakley

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anthony Rodda
     Carmit Gabai
     Eloisa Roux
     Ivan Rudakov
     Iveta Pacuteva
     Marie Paule Barbut

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Keith Weston

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martin Phillips

LONDON CONGRESS ON HUMAN PROBLEMS [ 2 ]  

     Lena Akatova
     Maelle Cannonne

GAMES CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maelle Cannonne

CREATION HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mandy Madsen

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dick Jones
     Robert Galbraith

CLEARING CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cathy Bird

ANATOMY OF THE SPIRIT OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sheila Gellatly

STUDENT HAT [ 1 ]  

     Leslie Rees

HUBBARD UPPER INDOCTRINATION TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mark Gibson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Zsolt Elek

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eva Mazer

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Dominique Dambrin
     Laurence Dambrin

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Eric Calder

CLASS VI C/S [ 1 ]  

     Elana Grossi

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Javier Ramirez

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 1 ]  

     Francesco Andriani

SHSBC LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Angel Sanguinetti

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 4 ]  

     Atilla Horwath
     Monika Peterzsegi
     Vladimir Valach
     Zoltan Peterszegi

OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Anthony Rodda
     Ivan Rudakov
     Katarina Losand

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Marie Paule Burbut
     Samantha Wordie

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jean-Martin Barbut

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]  

     Marie Paule Barbut
     Roy Wilkins

EXPANDED GRADE 0 [ 2 ]  

     Christian Camuset
     Shaan Young

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]  

     Lisette Pelletier

EXPANDED GRADE III [ 2 ]  

     Lisette Pelletier
     Patricia Ortega

EXPANDED GRADE IV [ 2 ]  

     Lisette Pelletier
     Patricia Ortega

NED ACTIONS [ 13 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay
     Yuval Tapiro
     Munaver Jafferji
     Adrian Schmied
     Nadja Dold
     Tamara Maklachkova
     Uwe Metze
     Alain Muller
     Andre Bourgois
     Ken Eckersley
     Lee Fairbanks
     Pascale Mahieu
     Yves Fiset

POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Gisele Foucher
     Larissa Rezvan
     Munaver Jafferji
     Tone Lill Bay
     Yuval Tapiro

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Gisele Foucher
     Munaver Jafferji
     Tone Lill Bay
     Yuval Tapiro

R6EW [ 3 ]  

     Helena Kerber
     Victor Burmistrov
     Yves Chautard

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 8 ]  ( THE STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Armelle Mounier
     Ben Kellman
     Eliane Girardot
     Gabriela Bordati
     Kris Bayens
     Larissa Tarbet
     Mikhail Fishov
     Tabitha Hardy

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Armelle Mounier
     Ben Kellman
     Eliane Girardot
     Gabriela Bordati
     Kris Bayens
     Larissa Tarbet
     Mikhail Fishov
     Tabitha Hardy

SOLO I [ 3 ]  

     Marion Spohn
     Monika Peterzsegi
     Wolfgang Blumel

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]  

     Alain Muller
     Ben Kellman
     Caroline Grabijn
     Giovanni Citterio
     Marion Spohn
     Vladimir Valach
     Wolfgang Blumel
     Yves Fiset

SOLO II [ 8 ]  

     Beatrix Geigenberger
     Ben Kellman
     Elena Sizova
     Helena Kerber
     Marion Spohn
     Wolfgang Blumel
     Yameet McMillan
     Zoltan Peterszegi

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 9 ]  

     Beatrix Geigenberger
     Ben Kellman
     Helena Kerber
     Iveta Pacutova
     Raphael Revault
     Wim Koster
     Wolfgang Blumel
     Yameet McMillan
     Zoltan Peterszegi

NEW OT I [ 8 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Ben Kellman
     David Pretty
     Iveta Pacutova
     Mark Benson
     Massimo Bertilorenzi
     Raphael Revault
     Roland Stadelmann
     Yameet McMillan

OT II [ 7 ]  

     Ben Kellman
     David Pretty
     Iveta Pacutova
     Massimo Bertilorenzi
     Raphael Revault
     Roland Stadelmann
     Simon Locke

OT III [ 6 ]  

     Alex Sidorov
     Annick Esseiva
     David Pretty
     Dominique Moreau
     Roland Stadelmann
     Steve Brooks

NEW OT IV [ 9 ]  

     Annick Esseiva
     Dominique Moreau
     Ilan Salomon
     Iseult Healy
     James Cantwell
     Natasha Egert
     Pascal Julienne
     Steve Brooks
     Toni Egert

NEW OT V [ 7 ]  

     Annick Esseiva
     Bernt Kolmus
     Eszter Henczel
     Francoise Deneyer
     Guy McQuade
     Natasha Egert
     Sophie Martin



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: