The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 349 [circa May 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 349


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


The Auditor UK 349 [ circa May 2010 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
406 completions
246 individuals
91 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in The Auditor UK 349 [ circa May 2010 ] :



POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 1 below; 9 total ]  

     Ildiko Bruce

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 5 below; 12 total ]  

     Yves Chautard
     Peter Krenek
     Valentina Chernova
     Philip Cavanagh
     Pete Dwan

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 2 below; 7 total ]  

     Zoltan Kovacs
     Peter Hunter

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Caroline Grabijn

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Baronett Kelmann

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Baronett Kelmann

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Roland Stump

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Sergei Abramenkov

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Child Maddah

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Tom McKechnie
     Serena Milton

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SC1ENTOLOGIST [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Louis Coulomb
     Daniel Hernandez

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Zolnar Elizarov
     Danny Dwan

PERSONAL VALUES& INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Daphne Miltenberg
     Daniel Dwan

2ND AMERICAN ACC LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andy Hovey

SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Alessandro Murcia

LONDON CONGRESS ON HUMAN PROBLEMS COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Charlie Poulter

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOKCOURSE [ 3 below; 22 total ]  

     Paula Cronin
     Nicole Keppler
     Michaella Kubillus

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 10 total ]  

     Roberto Corso
     Renate Schneider

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOKCOURSE [ 1 below; 10 total ]  

     Dave Lockey

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Dennis Price

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Liz bailey

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 9 total ]  

     Peter Nielsen
     Liana Stevens
     Katalin Juhasz
     Donato Regazzoni

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 8 total ]  

     Roberto Corso
     Mandy Madsen

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 6 below; 19 total ]  

     Solveig van den Berg
     Mary Schols
     Haley Rodda
     Dick Jones
     Evelyne Aigner
     Bram Grabijn

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Sheila Gelattly
     Nico Pirnazari

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 8 total ]  

     Emilie Kunze

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 8 total ]  

     Dave Hurt
     Beate Keibinger

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Sinead Laws
     Anetta Kovacs

DIANETIC & THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Chris Slocombe

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 below; 6 total ]  

     Rosa Shemesh
     Robert Kovacs
     Ken Beer

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 6 below; 13 total ]  

     Tunde Petrone
     Michel Grisar
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Karim Hossain
     Eva O’Donovan
     Dave Holland

NEW OT V [ 7 below; 10 total ]  

     Veronika Juhasz
     Pierre Vassort
     Odile Lemonnier
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Fazia Jaskarjec
     Dale Bulbrook
     Aurelie Reichl

NEW OT IV [ 4 ]  

     Odile Lemonnier
     Natalia Timofeeva
     Jesus Nevarez
     Alison Daniels

OT III [ 5 ]  

     Odile Lemonnier
     Gil Livne
     Des Synnott
     Annick Peauroux
     Alison Daniels

OT II [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Pete Dwan
     Annick Peauroux

NEW OT I [ 4 below; 6 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Pete Dwan
     Johan Heemskerk
     Gil Livne
     Dave Holland

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 5 below; 6 total ]  

     Zoltan Kovacs
     Valentina Chernova
     Jason Leslie
     David Segraves Jnr
     Dave Holland

OT PREPARATIONS [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Yves Chautard
     Philip Cavanagh
     Mairead Carlton

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 6 below; 9 total ]  

     Yves Chautard
     Yordanka Janik
     Ulricke Schick
     Rosa Shamash
     Klaus Thien
     Joe Elias

SOLO PART II COURSE [ 7 below; 12 total ]  

     Yordanka Janik
     Ulricke Schick
     Rosa Shamash
     Zoltan Kovacs
     Ulricke Schick
     Elvia Montiel
     Dave Holland

SOLO PART I COURSE [ 5 below; 7 total ]  

     Paul Fletcher
     Mairead Carlton
     Jerry Marshall
     Gareth Roberts
     Elfie Baisl

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     Wim Van Der Veer
     Pavel Aleshkin
     Ludmilla Aleshkina
     Jonathan De Kiewit
     Gyorgyi Marosi
     Andy Robb

R6EW [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Jacqueline Mullally
     Guy McQuade

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 below; 7 total ]  ( THE STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Johan Heemskerk
     Andy Robb
     Pavel Aleshkin
     Ludmilla Aleshkina
     Jonathan De Kiewit
     Gyorgyi Marosi

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     Yves Chautard
     Ulricke Schick
     Klaus Thien
     Joe Elias
     Ildiko Bruce
     Catherine Seahan

NED ACTION 15 [ 3 ]  

     Yves Chautard
     Ulricke Schick
     Ildiko Bruce

NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Yves Chautard
     Ulricke Schick
     Joe Elias
     Ildiko Bruce

NED OAS HANDLING [ 1 ]  

     Macob Wegmann

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Vanessa Comunale
     Paula Cronin

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Ulricke Schick
     Klaus Thien

EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]  

     Karl Ohnhauser

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Serena Milton
     Michelle Davies

OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]  

     Tom McKechnie

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 3 total ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Camilla Banks

SHSBC LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Keren Ben Levi

SHSBC LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Alessandra Carli

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Anna Ocana Garcia

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anna Ocana Garcia

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Tamas Schiller
     Francesco Andriani

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Maddy Pettit

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Mary Mathai

DIANETICS CO-AUDIT SEMINAR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Christine Sotiriou

PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Zsolt Elek

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Michelle Davies
     Ludmilla Aleshkina

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Mark Hoffmann

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Reza Ebrahimi
     Peter Benham

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Child Bruyin

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Leda Dobringa
     Kate Delamare

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Segraves

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Vicente Martinez
     Paola Sanz

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Uwe Metze
     Phil McGill
     Geraldine McGill

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Geraldine McGill

PERSONAL VALUES& INTEGRITY COURSE [ 3 below; 5 total ]  

     Meadow Hunter
     Jackie Di Ianni
     Eden Tupholme

1ST SAINT HILL ACC LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Joe McNulty

1ST ACC [ 1 ]  

     Andy Hovey

WASHINGTON CONGRESS ON ANTI-RADIATION AND CONTROL LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Charlie Poulter

UNIVERSE PROCESSES CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cathy Bird

LONDON CONGRESS ON HUMAN PROBLEMS COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Rita Hauser
     Cathy Bird

GAMES CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Cathy Bird

FIRST INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF DIANETICISTS & SCIENTOLOGISTS COURSE [ 4 below; 6 total ]  

     Tom Shuster
     Riitta Nikamaa
     Julia Price
     Joe McNulty

CLEARING CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ken Eckersley

ANATOMY OF THE SPIRIT OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sheila Gelattly

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOKCOURSE [ 11 below; 22 total ]  

     Veronika Juhasz
     Uwe Metze
     Tunde Pavelka
     Stuart Guy
     Rado Dobransky
     Pete Dwan
     Narayance Rawner
     Nadia Dold
     Lizzy Calcioli
     Liz Scott
     Lilian Keller

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOKS COURSE [ 9 below; 13 total ]  

     Zsolt Elek
     Veronika Juhasz
     Uwe Metze
     Pavel Aleshkin
     Ole Skov
     John Swales
     Irene McNulty
     Evelyne Herbin
     Dave Lockey

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 6 below; 10 total ]  

     Steve Ingram
     Pierre Vassort
     Mandy Madsen
     Anthony Rhodda
     Andy Robb
     Alexey Timofeev

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 7 below; 9 total ]  

     Xavier Delamare
     Solveig van den Berg
     Mike Todd
     Marion Finucane
     Kathi Wordie
     Dominique Pizzinat
     Alexey Timofeev

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 9 below; 10 total ]  

     Xavier Delamare
     Solveig van den Berg
     Roberto Corso
     Micky Barram
     Mary Schols
     Kathi Wordie
     Iris Hodosy
     Corine Silbert
     Clair Harper

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOKCOURSE [ 6 below; 9 total ]  

     Veronica Nasello
     Narayanee Rawner
     Michel Grisar
     Maria Kovacs
     Dora Kincesce
     Attila Dienes

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOKCOURSE [ 7 below; 10 total ]  

     Thomas Kroiss
     Stefania Delia Valle
     Sam Windle
     Nicole Keppler
     Luke Simon
     Gyorgyi Marosi
     Donato Regazzoni

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHTBOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nicole Keppler

DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gill Bustamante

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 6 below; 8 total ]  

     Peter Kokolus
     Liana Stevens
     Katalin Juhasz
     Jackie Drennan
     Donate Regazzoni
     Alessandra Carli

ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Thea Rich
     John Rich
     Dennis Price

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOKCOURSE [ 5 ]  

     Wolfgang Blumel
     Pat Stumbke
     Katalin Juhasz
     Gill Bustamante
     Dieggo Besozzi

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Melanie Martin

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Linda Scandrett
     Dennis Price

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 9 total ]  

     Tatjana Kunze
     Kate Delamare
     Dora Kincesce
     Dieggo Besozzi

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 below; 8 total ]  

     Tony Tucker
     Pierre Vassort
     Mike Ricketts
     Dana Grameiuc
     Anthony Rhodda
     Alexey Timofeev

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Dieggo Besozzi
     Barbara Lanik
     Andrea Jarovica

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 7 below; 10 total ]  

     Tunde Petrone
     Stefan Schneider
     Ray Pembroke
     Mary Schols
     Kurt Harwood
     Iwona Ohta
     Dana Grameiuc

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 5 total ]  

     Mary Anne Hunter
     Giovanni Citterio
     Dieggo Besozzi
     Bram Grabijn

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 9 below; 19 total ]  

     Sivan Masuary
     Robert Stevens
     Paolo Sangiovanni
     James Cantwell
     Alan Lake
     Igor Zharkov
     Giovanni Citterio
     Corine Silbert
     Alastair Lycett

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Corine Silbert

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Zolnar Elizarov
     Sam Wordie
     Miri McQuade
     Marie Mercier
     Amelie Leroutier

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Sue Wear
     Sue Cantwell
     Paola Sanz
     Noel Funck
     Evelyne Herbin

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Malcolm Vaughan

DIANETIC & THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 3 below; 6 total ]  

     Karim Hossain
     Julie Rutter
     Dieggo Besozzi

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Helen Goddard
     Brenda McQuade

DMSMH BOOKCOURSE [ 2 ]  

     Paola Sanz
     Michelle Davies

EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 7 below; 13 total ]  

     Samira Daneshvar
     Miri McQuade
     Louise Barker
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Eddy Mullally
     Daphne Farrow
     Aurelie Reichl

NEW OT V [ 3 below; 10 total ]  

     Thomas Kroiss
     Corinne Savary
     Alain Blanpain

OT II [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Gil Livne
     Dave Holland

NEW OT I [ 2 below; 6 total ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Wim Van Der Veer
     David Segraves Jnr

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Pete Dwan

OT PREPARATIONS [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Ulricke Schick

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 below; 9 total ]  

     Peter Krenek
     Catherine Sheahan

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Johan Heemskerk

R6EW [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Jason Leslie

THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 1 below; 7 total ]  ( THE STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Wim Van Der Veer

NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Manuel Nutegen
     Catherine Seahan

NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Yves Chautard

NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Peter Hunter

EXPANDED GRADE III [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Citterio

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Ed Simon

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 3 total ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Reza Ebrahimi
     Jim Jones

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Tunde Petrone

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anna Ocana Garcia

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Joe McNulty
     Hanna Biali

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Katharine Scarfe-Beckett

PTS/SP Course [ 1 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Martin Phillips

PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Catherine Kubillus

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Pavel Aleshkin
     Mike Joyce

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Josh Hunter

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SC1ENTOLOGIST [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Maryanne Hunter

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Mark Gibson

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Phil McGill

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Ferehste Maddah

WASHINGTON CONGRESS ON ANTI-RADIATION AND CONTROL LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Cathy Bird

SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Julia Price

GAMES CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Charlie Poulter

FIRST INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF DIANETICISTS & SCIENTOLOGISTS COURSE [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Tony Hollom
     John Parselle

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOKCOURSE [ 8 below; 22 total ]  

     Zolnar Elizarov
     Rizwan Dhanani
     Matteo Gottardo
     Kitty Atkinson
     Karl Onhauser
     Fabricio Mariani
     Dave Lockey
     Anne Nash

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOKS COURSE [ 4 below; 13 total ]  

     Tunde Pavelka
     Tracey Clerkin
     Kenneth Beer
     Adriano Punzo

COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 10 total ]  

     Jeffrey Myers
     Gill McEnery

ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 9 total ]  

     Roberto Corso
     Mary Schols

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 10 total ]  

     Alexey Timofeev

NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOKCOURSE [ 3 below; 9 total ]  

     Tunde Pavelka
     Nicole Keppler
     Maria Bolgarne

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOKCOURSE [ 2 below; 10 total ]  

     Johnny Dennison
     Irene McNulty

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 8 total ]  

     Maria Kovacs
     Andrea Jarovica

THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Ildiko Bruce
     Graham Billington

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 9 total ]  

     Steve Ingram

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Tatjana Kunze

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 below; 10 total ]  

     Renate Schneider
     Joern Ploeger
     Alexey Timofeev

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Andrea Jarovica

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 4 below; 19 total ]  

     Zulmer Hayman
     Gary Byrne
     Gyorgyi Marosi
     Dieggo Besozzi

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 5 total ]  

     Rob Galbraith
     Helene Garnet

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 8 total ]  

     Paola Sanz
     Jo Burr

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 8 total ]  

     Corine Silbert

DIANETIC & THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Michel Grisar
     Dora Kincesce

DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 below; 6 total ]  

     Evelyne Herbin



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: