The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 318 [circa June 2004 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 318


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 318 [ circa June 2004 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
232 completions
188 individuals
49 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 318 [ circa June 2004 ] :

Completions



HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Sally Bosley
     Alvaro Lupian
     Julianne Collins
     Anabelle Fuentes
     Graham Lewis

PTS/SP Course [ 11 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Jade Hsiuing
     Tiare Widmaier
     Lawrence Jaffe
     Arlyn Chan
     Margarete Gowert
     Julianne Collins
     Brian Nunley
     Tatiana Leonard
     Diana Avers
     Charmain Fitzgerald
     Wendy Mark

FIELD AUDITOR HAT [ 2 ]  

     Ron Rasmussen
     Lee Terbush

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Julianne Collins

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kathy Hedgecorth
     Eugene Feleske

EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 3 ]  

     Penny Sherstibitoff
     Keith Gilliard
     Julianne Collins

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     John Eberhard
     Jessica Feher
     Graham Lewis

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Janet Lonan
     Virginia Chavez
     Anabelle Fuentas
     Dave Short
     Stan Tabor
     Ronit Soracco
     Marianne Olson
     Forrest Crane
     Chad Crawford
     Igor Morozov

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Jeff Klima
     Brian Fulton
     Pat Anderson
     Virginia Chavez
     Anabelle Fuentes
     Alan Mastic
     Brandon Miller
     Paul Economon
     Ruben Romero
     Lavon Smith
     Marianne Olsen
     Forrest Crane
     Barbara Russell

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Brian Fulton
     Arthur Naugle
     James Callahan
     Deborah Schrock
     Kelly LaClaire
     Meredith Dearborn
     Ronnette Larson
     Anabelle Fuentes

ACADEMY LEVELS 0-IV [ 2 ]  

     Christine Murphy
     Melissa Gardner

ACADEMY LEVEL V [ 1 ]  

     Isis Emrick

ACADEMY LEVEL V GRAD [ 1 ]  

     Maya Keller

SPECIALTY AUDITOR TRAINING [ 1 ]  

     Marlene Wortzman

CERTAINTY TRAINING GRAD V [ 1 ]  

     William Penninger

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kamini King

MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 2 ]  

     Peter Boyle
     Jennifer Boyle

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Ernie Strawn

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Tammy Baxter
     David Zirklebach
     Bruce Haddrill

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     William Kinsell
     Steven Smith
     Benoit Choiniere

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]  

     Robert Belcastro
     Sally Hooper

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Charan Dyan

GRADES [ 8 ]  

     Adrienne MacDonald
     Kitty Townsend
     Jenny Strasser
     Cecilia Ash
     Ronnette Larson
     Roxanne Mele
     Calvin Tai
     Virginia Chavez

NEW ERA DIANETICS [ 13 ]  

     Julie McCloskey
     Kathy Brod
     Brooke Warner
     Yu-Chin Yang
     Marcy Sanders
     Andy Schmidbauer
     Bruce Haddrill
     L.B. Hooper
     Kim Detelich
     Audie Wood
     Sandra Davis
     Michael Hughes
     Igor Morozov

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Mike Gardner

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Yu-Chin Yang
     L.B. Hooper
     Mike Hughes

POWER PROCESSING [ 12 ]  

     Lidio Ranaldi
     Dirk Squire
     Gary Cardonne
     Janie Dawson
     Anna Hodge
     Yu-Chin Yang
     Jane Cole
     Daisy Chen
     Janet Shumway
     Bert Schippers
     L.B. Hooper
     Naomi Morimoto

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 13 ]  

     Scott Romanowski
     Lidio Ranaldi
     Dirk Squire
     Gary Cardonne
     Janie Dawson
     Anna Hodge
     Yu-Chin Yang
     Jane Cole
     Daisy Chen
     Janet Shumway
     Bert Schippers
     L.B. Hooper
     Naomi Morimoto

FPRD AUDITING [ 8 ]  

     Mark Giffen
     Kelly Stanley
     Janet Shumway
     Angel Pricolo
     Bert Schippers
     Jim Yang
     Colette Francouer
     Yu-Chin Yang

OT PREPARATIONS [ 3 ]  

     John De Silva
     Randy Tobin
     Sean Wise

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 5 ]  

     Maria Robb
     Teri Dunaway
     Joyce Wiley
     Angel Pricolo
     Peter Schicker

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS [ 34 ]  

     Jan Seeley
     Megan Groesbeck
     Larain McDaniel
     Mark Simon
     Chris LeGrow
     Tracey Oliver
     Norma Khodr
     Lea Frechette
     Steve Jacques
     Ray Garrett
     Jenny Haggerty
     Cindy Baas
     Jamie Wilson
     Tom Schian
     Bruce Wechtler
     Megan Sterne
     Jenny Strasser
     Marci Murray
     Nancy Kennedy
     Leo Chavoya
     William Prince
     Charmaine Ruddock
     Brian Nunley
     Mary Anderson
     Linda Large
     Cameron Sleep
     Tracy Tobiczyk
     Dvora Atita
     Kathy Brod
     Trish Groesbeck
     Betty Lou Graves
     Amy Hall
     Wendy Russell
     Megan Sterne

LEVEL A [ 6 ]  

     Lee Terbush
     William Stanley
     Heather Smith-Levin
     Joanne Terbush
     Denise Munsterman
     Cameron Sleep

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Mary Walsh

LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Diana Carleton
     Lilly Mintz-Rodin

LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Robin Hill
     Wayne Miller
     Scott Eiting

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Julie McClain
     Carl Schoelton

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Adriennne Craig
     Lisa Benest

LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Louise Belley
     David Tinoco
     Bob DeSimone

LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Dorothy Stokes
     Bob DeSimone

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Marie Clark
     Jessica Briggs
     Gary Moore

LEVEL K [ 4 ]  

     Francine Frasser
     Jeanne D'Arc Sincennes
     Marie Clark
     Jessica Briggs

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Maria Lugo

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Carl Grantham
     Linda LaRose

LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Mark Simon
     Bill Kagle
     Don Hebert
     Linda Quay
     Billy Strasser

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Willie Phelps

CERTAINTY TRAINING [ 6 ]  

     Dennis Carl
     Brad Hedgecorth
     Donna Griesen
     Pat Stojak
     Jennifer Coleman
     Martha Meyers

CLASS VI C/S [ 1 ]  

     Maggie Robertson

CLEAR LIST [ 11 ]  ( CLEAR LIST - learn more ) 

     Andrik Schapers
     Sue Monaghan
     Ibonne Demogines
     Kirsten Bischoff
     Sylvie Viau
     Andrea Manseau
     Stephen Yao
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Jody Taufer
     Meredith Dearborn
     Gloria Leacox



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: